Ned Vskp Exp 18510 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Huzur Sahib Nanded(NED) Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
HSAHIBNANDED NED Source NULL min 16:15 1 0
MUDKHED MUE 16:43 2:00 min 16:45 1 23
BASAR BSX 17:50 1:00 min 17:51 1 82
NIZAMABAD NZB 18:10 5:00 min 18:15 1 111
KAMAREDDI KMC 18:54 1:00 min 18:55 1 163
SECUNDERABADJN SC 21:10 20:00 min 21:30 1 272
KAZIPETJN KZJ 23:45 2:00 min 23:47 1 404
VIJAYAWADAJN BZA 3:35 20:00 min 3:55 2 621
ELURU EE 4:41 1:00 min 4:42 2 680
TADEPALLIGUDEM TDD 5:14 1:00 min 5:15 2 728
RAJAHMUNDRY RJY 6:15 2:00 min 6:17 2 770
DUVVADA DVD 9:38 2:00 min 9:40 2 953
VISAKHAPATNAM VSKP 10:15 NULL min Destinatio 2 971

Train 18510 NED VSKP EXP runs from Huzur Sahib Nanded to Visakhapatnam Junction on .

NED VSKP EXP departs from Huzur Sahib Nanded at 16:15 and reaches to Visakhapatnam Junction at 10:15 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Huzur Sahib Nanded to Visakhapatnam Junction. The total distance covered by NED VSKP EXP is 971 kilometers.

NED VSKP EXP passes through 13 stations in 2 days to reach from Huzur Sahib Nanded to Visakhapatnam Junction.

18510 NED VSKP EXP has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at HSAHIBNANDED . 18510 NED VSKP EXP arrives at HSAHIBNANDED  on Source and departs at 16:15 . You can get down at HSAHIBNANDED to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
NIZAMABAD 5 Minutes
SECUNDERABADJN 20 Minutes
VIJAYAWADAJN 20 Minutes
Food Options in 18510 NED VSKP EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NED VSKP EXP ?

. 18510 NED VSKP EXP starts from Huzur Sahib Nanded

. What is the time taken by NED VSKP EXP to reach from Huzur Sahib Nanded to Visakhapatnam Junction ?

. 18510 NED VSKP EXP takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Huzur Sahib Nanded to Visakhapatnam Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NED VSKP EXP train is NULL minutes at HSAHIBNANDED .

. What is the train schedule of NED VSKP EXP ?

. NED VSKP EXP departs from Huzur Sahib Nanded at 16:15 and reaches at Visakhapatnam Junction by 10:15.

Related train running from Huzur Sahib Nanded(NED)

Related train running from Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)