Download

NGP HUMSAFAR SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

01417 - NGP HUMSAFAR SPL Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

PUNE JN(PUNE)NAGPUR (NGP)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
PUNE JNPUNESource00:00 min22:0010
DAUND CHORD LINDDCC23:0302:00 min23:05176
MANMAD JNMMR03:3505:00 min03:402313
CHALISGAON JNCSN04:3401:00 min04:352380
BHUSAVAL JNBSL06:1005:00 min06:152497
AKOLA JNAK08:3802:00 min08:402636
BADNERA JNBD10:0302:00 min10:052715
WARDHA JNWR11:0902:00 min11:112811
NAGPURNGP13:1000:00 minDestination2889
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 01417 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL runs from PUNE JN to NAGPUR onThursday.

NGP HUMSAFAR SPL departs from PUNE JN at 22:00 and reaches to NAGPUR at 13:10 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from PUNE JN to NAGPUR. The total distance covered by NGP HUMSAFAR SPL is 889 kilometers.

NGP HUMSAFAR SPL passes through 9 stations in 2 days to reach from PUNE JN to NAGPUR.

01417 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL has a maximum halt time of 05 minutes at MANMAD JN . 01417 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL arrives at MANMAD JN  on 03:35 and departs at 03:40 . You can get down at MANMAD JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MANMAD JN05 Minutes
BHUSAVAL JN05 Minutes
Food Options in 01417 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NGP HUMSAFAR SPL ?

. 01417 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL starts from PUNE JN

. What is the time taken by NGP HUMSAFAR SPL to reach from PUNE JN to NAGPUR ?

. 01417 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from PUNE JN to NAGPUR.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NGP HUMSAFAR SPL train is 05 minutes at MANMAD JN .

. What is the train schedule of NGP HUMSAFAR SPL ?

. NGP HUMSAFAR SPL departs from PUNE JN at 22:00 and reaches at NAGPUR by 13:10.

Related train running from PUNE JN(PUNE)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
06523YPRNZM HUMSAFAR8:258:403A SLMTWTFSS
06524YPR FESTIVL SPL10:2510:403A SLMTWTFSS
07203BVC COA SPECIAL21:1021:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07204COA BVC SPL2:152:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01411CSMT KOP SPECIAL0:100:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01412KOP CSMT SPECIAL3:303:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01005DR PDY SPECIAL0:551:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01006PDY DR EXP2:052:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01007DECCAN EXPRESS11:05DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
01008DECCAN EXPRESSSource15:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
01009CSMT PUNE SPL21:50DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
01010PUNE CSMT SPLSource6:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
01013LTT CBE SPL1:501:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01014CBE LTT SPL10:1510:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01017LTT KARAIKAL SPL16:3516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01018KIK LTT SPL16:3516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01019CSMT BBS SPL17:4517:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
01020BBS CSMT SPL23:4523:502SMTWTFSS
01021DR TEN SPECIAL0:551:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01022TEN DR SPL2:052:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01027DR PVR SPECIAL3:303:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01028PVR DR SPECIAL2:232:282A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01029CSMT KOP SPL12:3512:403A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
01030KOP CSMT SPL15:4515:503A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
01033DBG FESTIVAL SPLSource16:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01034DBG PUNE SPL7:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01035DR MYSURU SPL0:551:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01036MYS DR EXP2:052:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01039KOP GONDIA SPL22:1522:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01040G KOP EXP SPL4:054:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01041DR SNSI SPECIAL3:303:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01042SNSI DR SPECIAL2:232:282A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01049ADI KOP SF SPL7:407:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01050KOP ADI SF SPL20:0020:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01077PUNE JAT SPLSource17:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01078JHELUM COVID15:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01087VERAVAL PUNE SPL7:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01088PUNE VRL SPLSource20:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01089BGKT PUNE SPL7:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01090PUNE BGKT SPLSource20:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01095ADI PUNE SF SPL7:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01096PUNE ADI SF SPLSource20:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01115GKP FESTIVAL SPLSource16:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01116PUNE FESTVL SPL2:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01139CSMT GDG SPL1:051:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
01140GDG CSMT EXP1:201:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
01149ERS PUNE SPL5:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01150PUNE ERS SUP SPLSource18:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01157PUNE SUR SF SPLSource18:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
01158SUR PUNE SF SPL10:30DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
01191BHUJ PUNE SPL7:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01192PUNE BHUJ SPLSource20:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01197PUNE ERS SPECIALSource22:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01198ERS PUNE SPL23:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01201LTT MDU SF SPL16:3516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01202MDU LTT SF SPL16:3516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01237PUNE BANARAS SPLSource20:503A SLMTWTFSS
01238BSBS PUNE SPL6:25Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
01249PUNE BGKT SPLSource20:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01250BGKT PUNE SPL19:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01251PUNE KAZIPET SPLSource22:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01252KZJ PUNE SF SPL10:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01301CSMT SBC SPL11:4011:452SMTWTFSS
01302UDYAN EXP16:0016:052SMTWTFSS
01407LJN FESTIVAL SPLSource22:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01408PUNE FESTVL SPL10:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01427PUNE JASIDIH SPLSource6:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01428JSME PUNE SPL9:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01459CSMT MAS SF SPL16:2016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01460MAS CSMT EXP8:108:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01479LTT MAS SF SPL16:3516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01480MAS LTT SPL11:0011:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02015CSMT PUNE SPL9:05DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02016PUNE CSMT SPLSource18:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
02035PUNE NGP SF SPLSource17:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02036NGP PUNE SF SPL9:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02041NGP HUMSAFAR SPLSource22:003AMTWTFSS
02042PUNE HUMSAFAR SP6:25Destination3AMTWTFSS
02043CSMT BIDR SPL0:300:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02044BIDR CSMT SPL4:104:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02047KOP NZM SF SPL15:5516:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02048NZM KOP EXP SPL6:256:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02099LJN FEST SPLSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02100LJNPUNE SPL18:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02113PUNE NGP AC SPLSource17:403AMTWTFSS
02114NGP PUNE AC SPL9:05Destination3AMTWTFSS
02115CSMT SUR SF SPL2:152:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02116SUR CSMT SF SPL2:502:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02117PUNE AMI AC SPLSource15:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02118AMI PUNE SPL7:20Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02123CSMT PUNE SF SPL20:25DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02124PUNE CSMT SF SPLSource7:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
02131JBP FESTIVAL SPLSource11:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02132PUNE FESTIVL SPL6:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02135BANARAS FES SPLSource16:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02136PUNE FESTIVAL SP7:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02149PUNE DNR SPLSource21:052SMTWTFSS
02150DNR PUNE SPECIAL4:40Destination2SMTWTFSS
02151HBJ HUMSAFAR SPLSource15:153AMTWTFSS
02152PUNE HUMSAFR SPL6:25Destination3AMTWTFSS
02163MAS FESTIVAL SPL22:0522:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02164MAS LTT EXPRESS11:4511:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02207CSMT LATUR SPL0:300:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02208LATUR CSMT SPL4:104:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02221PUNE HWH AC SPLSource15:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02222HWH PUNE AC SPL9:40Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02223PUNE AJNI AC SPLSource15:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02224AJNI PUNE SPL11:35Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02235SC LTT SPL7:507:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02236FESTIVAL SPECIAL2:002:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02239PUNE AJNI AC SPLSource22:003AMTWTFSS
02240AJNI PUNE AC SPL11:05Destination3AMTWTFSS
02263NZM DURONTO SPLSource11:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02264PUNE DURONTO SPL2:10Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02279PUNE HWH SPECIALSource18:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02280HWH PUNE SPL7:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02297PUNE DURONTO7:10Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02298ADI DURANTO SPLSource21:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02493PUNE NZM AC SPLSource11:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02494NZM PUNE AC SPL18:25Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02497TPJ HUMSAFAR SPL18:3018:403AMTWTFSS
02498TPJ SGNR SPL8:208:303AMTWTFSS
02629SAMPARK KRANTI8:559:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
02630YPR S KRNTI SPL11:0511:202SMTWTFSS
02699COA BVC SF SPL2:152:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02700BVC COA SF SPL21:1021:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02701CSMT HYB SPL1:201:252SMTWTFSS
02702HYB CSMT SPL1:101:152SMTWTFSS
02729NED FESTIVL SPLSource22:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02730NED PUNE SPL9:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02755FESTIVAL SPECIAL21:1021:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02756SC RJT SPL2:152:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02779GOA EXPRESS4:154:301A 2SMTWTFSS
02780GOA EXPRESS SPL16:5517:101A 2SMTWTFSS
02817SRC PUNE SPL2:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02818SRC FESTIVAL SPLSource10:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02849HTE PUNE SPL2:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02850PUNE HATIA SPLSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02881PUNE BBS SUP SPLSource11:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02882BBS PUNE SPL5:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02939JP FESTIVAL SPLSource17:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02940PUNE FESTIVL SPL8:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02943DD INDORE SPL15:2015:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02944INDB DD SPL8:559:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03381PNBE PUNE SPL18:50Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03382PUNE PNBE SPLSource5:303A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04189DD GWL SF SPL0:200:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04190GWL DD SF SPL16:5517:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04805BARMER AC EXP8:208:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
04806BME YPR AC SPL18:5519:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
05029PUNE FESTIVL SPL2:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05030GKP FESTIVAL SPLSource11:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06205SBC AII FEST SPL18:4518:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06206SBC FESTIVAL SPL1:451:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06209MYS FESTIVL SPL1:451:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06210MYS AII FEST SPL18:4518:501A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06239YPR CDG SPL8:559:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06240CDG YPR SPL11:0511:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06339CSMT NCJ SPL0:150:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06340NCJ CSMT EXPRESS15:2015:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06351NCJ FESTIVAL SPL0:150:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06352NCJ CSMT SPL15:2015:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06505FESTIVAL SPECIAL1:451:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06506SBCGIMB FEST SPL18:4518:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06507SBC FESTIVAL SPL1:451:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06508SBC JU FEST SPL18:4518:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06521JP SUVIDHA EXP7:507:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
06522YPR SUVIDHA SPL20:2020:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
06533SBC FESTIVAL SPL1:451:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06534SBC JU FEST SPL18:4518:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06587YPR BKN EXP9:309:352A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06588BKN YPR EXP SPL18:5519:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06613RJT CBE SPECIAL21:1021:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06614CBE RJT EXPRESS2:152:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07031CSMT HYB SPL18:1018:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07032HYB CSMT SPL9:109:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07221COA LTT SPL7:507:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07222LTT COA SPECIAL16:3516:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07317UBL DR FESTSPL3:053:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07318UBL FESTIVAL SPL23:5023:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07411CSMT KOP SPECIAL0:100:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07412KOP CSMT SPECIAL3:303:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07613NED FESTIVAL SPL19:2519:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07614NED PNVL SPL6:156:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08229BSP PUNE SF SPL9:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08230PUNE BSP SUP SPLSource17:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08519VSKP LTT SPL0:450:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08520LTT VSKP EXP10:1510:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09015LPI INDB HUMSAFR7:507:553A SLMTWTFSS
09016INDB LPI HUMSAFR3:003:053A SLMTWTFSS
09053MAS ADI SF EXP10:5511:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09054ADI MAS SF SPL20:2020:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09119MAS KDCY SF SPL16:2516:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09120KDCY MAS SPECIAL20:2020:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09203SC PBR SPL2:152:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09204PBR SC SPECIAL21:1021:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09219MAS ADI SF SPL10:5511:053A SLMTWTFSS
09220ADI MAS SUP SPL20:2020:303A SLMTWTFSS
09567TN OKHA EXP5:005:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09568OKHA TN SPL21:1021:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11040G KOP EXP SPL4:054:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11077PUNE JAT SPLSource17:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11078JHELUM COVID15:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11407LJN FESTIVAL SPLSource22:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11408PUNE FESTVL SPL10:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22171HBJ HUMSAFAR SPLSource15:153AMTWTFSS
22172PUNE HUMSAFR SPL6:25Destination3AMTWTFSS
15029PUNE FESTIVL SPL2:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15030GKP FESTIVAL SPLSource11:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12849BSP PUNE SF SPL9:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11005DR PDY SPECIAL0:551:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11007DECCAN EXPRESS11:05DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
11008DECCAN EXPRESSSource15:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
11009CSMT PUNE SPL21:50DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
11010PUNE CSMT SPLSource6:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
11013LTT CBE SPL1:501:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11017LTT KARAIKAL SPL16:3516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11019CSMT BBS SPL17:4517:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
11020BBS CSMT SPL23:4523:502SMTWTFSS
11021DR TEN SPECIAL0:551:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11027DR PVR SPECIAL3:303:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11028PVR DR SPECIAL2:232:282A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11029CSMT KOP SPL12:3512:403A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
11030KOP CSMT SPL15:4515:503A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
11033DBG FESTIVAL SPLSource16:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11035DR MYSURU SPL0:551:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11039KOP GONDIA SPL22:1522:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11041DR SNSI SPECIAL3:303:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11042SNSI DR SPECIAL2:232:282A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11049ADI KOP SF SPL7:407:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11050KOP ADI SF SPL20:0020:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11087VERAVAL PUNE SPL7:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22185ADI PUNE SF SPL7:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11038PUNE FESTVL SPL2:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11091BHUJ PUNE SPL7:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11092PUNE BHUJ SPLSource20:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11097PUNE ERS SPECIALSource22:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12148NZM KOP EXP SPL6:256:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12104LJNPUNE SPL18:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22132PUNE FESTIVAL SP7:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12220SC LTT SPL7:507:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12264PUNE DURONTO SPL2:10Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12297PUNE DURONTO7:10Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12494NZM PUNE AC SPL18:25Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12755COA BVC SF SPL2:152:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22717FESTIVAL SPECIAL21:1021:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22718SC RJT SPL2:152:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22882BBS PUNE SPL5:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22194GWL DD SF SPL16:5517:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17614NED PNVL SPL6:156:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20916INDB LPI HUMSAFR3:003:053A SLMTWTFSS
11006CHALUKYA EXP2:052:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11022TEN - DR EXP2:052:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11034DBG-PUNE EXPRESS7:20Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXPSource20:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11090PUNE BGKT EXPSource20:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22186BPL DOUBLE DECKRSource20:10CCMTWTFSS
11037PA GORAKHPUR EXPSource16:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11139CSMT GDG SPL1:051:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
22150PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESSSource18:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12157HUTATMA EXPRESSSource18:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
12158HUTATMA EXPRESS10:30DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
22101RAJYA RANI EXP16:3516:40CC 2SMTWTFSS
22151PUNE KAZIPET SPLSource22:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11301UDYAN EXPRESS11:4011:451A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11427PUNE JASIDIH SPLSource6:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11428JSME PUNE SPL9:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22159CSMT MAS SF SPL16:2016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22179LTT MAS SF SPL16:3516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12136NGP-PUNE EXPRESS9:05Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22141NGP HUMSAFAR SPLSource22:003AMTWTFSS
22142PUNE HUMSAFAR SP6:25Destination3AMTWTFSS
22117PUNE-AMI AC EXPSource15:15CCMTWTFSS
22118AMI-PUNE AC EXP7:20DestinationCCMTWTFSS
12150DNR PUNE EXP4:40Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12221HOWRAH DURONTOSource15:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22123PUNE AJNI AC SPLSource15:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22124AJNI PUNE SPL11:35Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12219SC DURONTO EXP2:002:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22139PUNE AJNI AC SPLSource22:003AMTWTFSS
22140AJNI PUNE AC SPL11:05Destination3AMTWTFSS
12493PUNE NZM AC SPLSource11:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12756BVC COA SF SPL21:1021:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12702HUSSAINSAGAR EX1:101:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12730NED-PUNE EXP9:40Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18519VSKP-LTT EXP0:450:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20920KDCY MAS SPECIAL20:2020:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22920Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express20:2020:303AMTWTFSS
12263NZM DURONTO EXPSource11:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12129AZAD HIND EXPSource18:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12298ADI DURONTO EXPSource21:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12701HUSAINSAGAR EXP1:201:251A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22845PUNE - HTE EXP2:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22846HTE PUNE EXPSource10:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22881PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLYSource11:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12939PUNE JAIPUR EXPSource17:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12940JP PUNE SF EXP8:05Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22943PUNE INDORE EXP15:2015:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16210AJMER EXPRESS18:4518:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22686YPR S KRANTI EXP11:0511:201A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16339NAGARCOIL EXP0:150:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16340MUMBAI EXPRESS15:2015:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16351NAGARCOIL EXP0:150:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16352NCJ MUMBAI EXP15:2015:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16508JODHPUR EXPRESS18:4518:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
82654YPR SUVIDHA SPL20:2020:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16534SBC BGKT EXP18:4518:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16587YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL9:309:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16614RAJKOT EXPRESS2:152:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17031HYDERABAD EXP18:1018:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17222LTT COA EXPRESS16:3516:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17317LOKAMANYA TT EXP3:053:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17318LTT HUBLI EXP23:5023:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17411MAHALAXMI EXP0:100:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20953MAS ADI SF EXP10:5511:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20954ADI MAS SF SPL20:2020:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19201SC PBR EXP2:152:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19202PBR SC EXPRESS21:1021:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19567VIVEK EXP5:005:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11018KARAIKAL LTT EXP16:3516:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11036SHARAVATI EXP2:052:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESS7:35Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11098POORNA EXPRESS23:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22180MAS LTT SPL11:0011:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22498TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex8:208:303AMTWTFSS
14805BARMER AC EXP8:208:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
14806BME YPR AC EXP18:5519:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
16531GARIB NAWAJ EXP1:451:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16209AII MYS EXPRESS1:451:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16507BGKT SBCEXP1:451:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
82653JP SUVIDHA EXP7:507:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16533JU-YPR1:451:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16588BKN YPR EXPRESS18:5519:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20919MAS KDCY SF SPL16:2516:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22919Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express10:5511:053AMTWTFSS

Related train running from NAGPUR (NGP)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
02575GKP FESTVL SPL6:206:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02788SC FESTVL SPL8:559:003A SLMTWTFSS
01039KOP GONDIA SPL15:2515:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01040G KOP EXP SPL10:4010:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01045KOP DHN SPECIAL6:506:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01046DHN KOP SPL9:409:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01051LTT HWH SF SPL10:1510:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01052HWH LTT SPL16:2016:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01137NGP ADI SF SPLSource8:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01138ADI NGP SF SPL10:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01239NGP KRMI SF SPLSource15:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01240KRMI NGP SF SPL20:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01247CSMT NGP SF SPL13:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01248NGP CSMT SF SPLSource17:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01256SHM LTT SPL13:2013:351A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01403NGP KOP SPECIALSource15:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01404KOP NAGPUR SPL12:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02025NGP ASR AC SPLSource17:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02026ASR NGP AC SPL3:45Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02035PUNE NGP SF SPL9:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02036NGP PUNE SF SPLSource18:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02037PURI AJMER SPL17:4017:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02038AII PURI SF SPL20:1020:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02041NGP HUMSAFAR SPL13:05Destination3AMTWTFSS
02042PUNE HUMSAFAR SPSource15:153AMTWTFSS
02093PURI JU SPL10:5511:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02094JU PURI SF SPL14:2514:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02095HWH DURONTO SPL4:104:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02096CSMT DURONTO SPL20:5020:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02101LTT SHM FEST SPL9:359:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02102SHM LTT SPECIAL14:1514:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02105CSMT G SF SPL8:559:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02106G CSMT SF SPL16:5517:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02113PUNE NGP AC SPL9:10Destination3AMTWTFSS
02114NGP PUNE AC SPLSource18:003AMTWTFSS
02139YPR JBP EXP13:2013:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02140JBP YPR SPL15:1515:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02145LTT PURI SF SPL10:1510:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02146PURI LTT SUP SPL17:4017:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02159NGP JBP SF SPLSource21:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02160JBP NGP SF SPL6:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02169CSMT NGP SF SPL5:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02170NGP CSMT SF SPLSource21:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02189NGP DURONTO SPL7:20Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02190NGP CSMT DURNTOSource20:401A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02221PUNE HWH AC SPL4:104:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02222HWH PUNE AC SPL20:5020:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02255LTT KYQ SPECIAL1:201:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02256KYQ LTT SPECIAL8:008:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02259CSMT HWH SPL18:5519:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02260HWH CSMT SPL7:407:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02269MAS NZM DURONTO20:4020:451A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02270MAS DURONTO SPL5:355:401A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02277TPTY JAT SPL17:1517:203AMTWTFSS
02278TPTY FESTVL SPL8:559:003AMTWTFSS
02279PUNE HWH SPECIAL9:509:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02280HWH PUNE SPL15:5015:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02285NZM DURONTO SPL20:4020:452SMTWTFSS
02286SC DURONTO SPL5:355:402SMTWTFSS
02295SANGHAMITRA EXP8:358:402SMTWTFSS
02296DNR SBC SPL16:2016:252SMTWTFSS
02433MAS NZM RAJDHANI20:2520:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02434NZM MAS SPECIAL5:055:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02437SC NZM RAJ SPL20:2520:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02438SC RAJDHANI SPL5:105:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02441BSP NDLS SPL20:2520:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02442NDLS BSP SPECIAL5:105:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02469CSMT HOWRAH SPL1:351:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02470HWH CSMT SPL8:008:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02511FESTIVAL SPL3:554:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02512GKP FEST SPL16:3016:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02521BJU ERS SPL3:554:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02522ERS BJU EXPRESS16:3016:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02539YPR LKO FEST SPL13:0513:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02540YPR FESTIVL SPL15:2015:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02576GKP HYB SPL5:355:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02577DBG MYS SPL17:1517:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02578MYS DBG FEST SPL13:0513:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02589GKP SC SPL3:554:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02590GORAKHPUR SPL6:256:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02591GKP YPR SPL3:554:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02592YPR GKP EXP15:5015:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02593SNSI HWH SPECIAL1:351:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02594HWH SNSI SPL8:008:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02615MAS NDLS EXP11:3011:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02616G T EXP SPL10:1510:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02621MAS NDLS EXPRESS13:5013:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02622NDLS MAS SF SPL13:0513:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02625TVC NDLS SF EXP21:1021:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02626NDLS TVC SF SPL11:4511:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02645KCVL FESTIVL SPL4:154:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02646KCVL INDB FEST16:3516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02647KRBA KCVL SPL4:254:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02648KCVL KRBA SPL16:4016:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02669MAS CPR EXP10:2510:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02670GANGAKAVERI SPL18:1518:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02683YPR LKO FEST SPL20:5521:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02684YPR FESTIVL SPL15:2015:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02687MDU CDG EXPRESS2:202:253A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02688CDG MDU SF SPL9:009:053A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02691SBC NZM AC EXP14:5515:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02692NZM SBC SPL9:259:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02721HYB NZM SPL9:209:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02722NZM HYB SPL17:0517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02723HYB NDLS SPL15:2015:252SMTWTFSS
02724TELANGANA E SPL7:107:152SMTWTFSS
02767NED SRC SPL1:251:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02768SRC NED SPL8:108:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02771SC R SPL8:208:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02772R SC SPL21:3521:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02781TPTY NZM SPL1:552:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02782NZM TPTY SPL22:2022:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02791SC DNR SPL18:2018:252SMTWTFSS
02792DNR SC SPL11:0011:052SMTWTFSS
02805VSKP NDLS SPL14:1514:20N/AMTWTFSS
02806NDLS VSKP AP SPL10:2510:30N/AMTWTFSS
02809CSMT HWH SPL11:2011:252SMTWTFSS
02810HWH CSMT SPL13:5514:002SMTWTFSS
02811LTT HTE FEST SPL13:3513:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02812HTE LTT SPL0:010:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02817SRC PUNE SPL11:2011:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02818SRC FESTIVAL SPL1:201:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02827PURI ST SPL14:4514:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02828PURI FEST SPL20:1020:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02833ADI HWH SPL18:0018:052SMTWTFSS
02834HWH ADI SPL18:5519:002SMTWTFSS
02843PURI ADI SPL14:4514:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02844ADI PURI SPL10:5010:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02849HTE PUNE SPL10:5511:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02850PUNE HATIA SPL1:552:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02851VSKP NZM SPL0:200:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02852VSKP FESTVL SPL21:5021:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02857VSKP LTT SPL0:010:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02858VSKP FESTIVL SPL13:3513:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02865PURI FESTVL SPL13:3513:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02866PURI LTT SF SPL0:010:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02879LTT BBS FEST SPL13:3513:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02880BBS LTT SP0:010:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02887VSKP NZM SPECIAL0:150:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02888VSKP FESTIVL SPL0:350:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02905FESTIVAL SPL9:309:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02906HWH OKHA SPL14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02967MAS JP SPL11:1011:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02968JP CHENNAI SPL14:1014:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02969CBE JP EXPRESS11:1011:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02970JP CBE SUP SPL14:1014:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02973GIMB PURI SPL10:5010:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02974PURI GIMB SPL8:008:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02975MYS JP EXP11:1011:151A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
02976JP MYSORE EXP14:1014:151A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
03251PPTA YPR SPL17:3517:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03252YPRPPTA FEST SPL13:0513:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03253BAND HUMSFAR SPL16:5016:553AMTWTFSS
03254HUMSAFAR FESTSPL13:0513:103AMTWTFSS
03425MLDT ST SPL14:5515:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03426ST MALDA TOWN SP2:052:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03697SBC FESTVL SPL15:2015:25SL 2SMTWTFSS
04063GONDWANA SUP SPL12:4012:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04064GONDWANA EXP SPL8:208:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04071PDY NDLS SPL6:506:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04072NDLS PDY SF SPL14:5515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04079GONDWANA SF SPL12:3512:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04080GONDWANA SF SPL8:208:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04815TPJ SF HUMSAFAR15:2515:303A SLMTWTFSS
04816BGKT HUMSAFAR6:506:553A SLMTWTFSS
05015GKP YPR SUP SPL3:554:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05016YPR GORAKPUR EXP20:5521:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05023YPR FESTVAL SPL9:459:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05024GKP FEST SPL20:5521:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05119BSBS FEST SPL6:506:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05120RMM FESTIVL SPL13:2513:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05303GKP ERS PUJA SPL5:556:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05304ERS GKP FESTSPL6:206:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06011CAPE NZM EXP1:552:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06012NZM CAPE SF SPL22:2022:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06053MDU BKN FESTSPL13:2013:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
06054MDU FESTIVAL SPL15:3015:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
06069BSP TEN SPL14:5515:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06070TEN BSP FESTSPL14:1014:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06077CBE NZM FESTSPL20:5521:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06078NZM CBE FEST SPL22:5523:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06093MAS LJN FESTSPL2:102:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06094LJN MAS SPL9:459:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06151MAS NZM SPL20:2520:303AMTWTFSS
06152MAS G RATH SPL5:055:103AMTWTFSS
06155MDU NZM SPL1:552:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06156NZM MDU SPL22:2022:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06167TVC NZM SF SPL0:200:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06168NZM TVC SF SPL21:5021:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06171ERS NZM SPL0:200:253A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06172ERS SF SPL21:5021:553A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06249YPR NZM FEST SPL17:1517:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06250NZM YPR SUP SPL23:0023:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06317CAPE SVDK EXP1:401:453A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06318SVDK CAPE SPL9:009:053A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06359ERS PNBE SPL6:506:553A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06360PNBE ERS SF SPL15:1015:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06509SBCDNR HUMSAFAR7:257:303A SLMTWTFSS
06510DNR SBC SPL15:5516:003A SLMTWTFSS
06787TEN SVDK SPL1:401:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06788SVDK TEN SPL9:509:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06793RMM FD SF EXP6:506:553A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06794FD RMM SPL19:0519:103A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06863BGKT MQ SPL15:3015:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06864MQ BGKT SPL13:2013:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07459SC FESTIVAL SPL19:0519:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07609PNBE PAU SPL4:354:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07610PAU PNBE SPL0:200:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08227BSP ERS S F SPL14:5515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08228ERS BSP EXP14:1014:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08229BSP PUNE SF SPL17:5018:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08230PUNE BSP SUP SPL9:159:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08237KRBA ASR SPL22:0022:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08238BSP FESTIVL SPL2:102:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08243BSP BGKT SF SPL1:101:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08244BGKT BSP SF SPL2:352:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08245BSP BKN SF SPL1:101:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08246BKN BSP SF SPL2:352:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08405BBS ADI SPECIAL14:4514:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08406ADI BBS SPL10:5010:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09067ST HTE SPL2:052:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09068HTE ST SPL14:5515:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09093PBR SRC SPECIAL10:1510:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09094SRC PBR SPL16:2016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09205HWH FESTIVAL SPL9:309:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09206HWH PBR SPL14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09213INDB NGP SPECIAL8:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09214INDB FESTIVL SPLSource19:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09223DADN NGP SUP SPL8:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09224DADN FESTIVL SPLSource19:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09239HAPA BSP SPL20:1020:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09240BSP HAPA SF SPL17:4017:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09371PURI HUMSAFAR1:151:303A SLMTWTFSS
09372INDB HUMSFAR SPL18:2018:403A SLMTWTFSS
09493GIMB PURI SPL20:1020:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09494PURI GIMB SPL14:4514:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11040G KOP EXP SPL10:4010:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12106G CSMT SF SPL16:5517:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12269MAS NZM DURONTO20:4020:451A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22705TPTY JAT SPL17:1517:203AMTWTFSS
12285NZM DURONTO SPL20:4020:452SMTWTFSS
12286SC DURONTO SPL5:355:402SMTWTFSS
12434NZM MAS SPECIAL5:055:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12438SC RAJDHANI SPL5:105:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12441BSP NDLS SPL20:2520:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12442NDLS BSP SPECIAL5:105:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12615MAS NDLS EXP11:3011:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12625TVC NDLS SF EXP21:1021:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22647KRBA KCVL SPL4:254:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12721HYB NZM SPL9:209:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12722NZM HYB SPL17:0517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12772R SC SPL21:3521:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12791SC DNR SPL18:2018:252SMTWTFSS
12967MAS JP SPL11:1011:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12968JP CHENNAI SPL14:1014:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12969CBE JP EXPRESS11:1011:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12970JP CBE SUP SPL14:1014:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12975MYS JP EXP11:1011:151A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
12976JP MYSORE EXP14:1014:151A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
12409GONDWANA SF SPL12:3512:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15024GKP FEST SPL20:5521:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22619BSP TEN SPL14:5515:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22613RMM FD SF EXP6:506:553A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22674MQ BGKT SPL13:2013:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22815BSP ERS S F SPL14:5515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12849BSP PUNE SF SPL17:5018:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18237KRBA ASR SPL22:0022:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18238BSP FESTIVL SPL2:102:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20843BSP BGKT SF SPL1:101:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20845BSP BKN SF SPL1:101:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12913INDB NGP SPECIAL8:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12914INDB FESTIVL SPLSource19:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12923DADN NGP SUP SPL8:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12924DADN FESTIVL SPLSource19:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22940BSP HAPA SF SPL17:4017:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11039KOP GONDIA SPL15:2515:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11045KOP DHN SPECIAL6:506:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12151LTT HWH SF SPL10:1510:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22138ADI NGP SF SPL10:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22126ASR NGP AC SPL3:45Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
20823PURI AJMER SPL17:4017:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20813PURI JU SPL10:5511:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12194JBP YPR SPL15:1515:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12146PURI LTT SUP SPL17:4017:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12160JBP NGP SF SPL6:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22512KYQ LTT SPECIAL8:008:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22706TPTY FESTVL SPL8:559:003AMTWTFSS
12511FESTIVAL SPL3:554:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12589GKP SC SPL3:554:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12591GKP YPR SPL3:554:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22645KCVL FESTIVL SPL4:154:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12707TPTY NZM SPL1:552:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20805VSKP NDLS SPL14:1514:20N/AMTWTFSS
22827PURI ST SPL14:4514:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12833ADI HWH SPL18:0018:052SMTWTFSS
12843PURI ADI SPL14:4514:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12803VSKP NZM SPL0:200:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22847VSKP LTT SPL0:010:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22866PURI LTT SF SPL0:010:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12880BBS LTT SP0:010:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12807VSKP NZM SPECIAL0:150:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22974PURI GIMB SPL8:008:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22533GKP YPR SUP SPL3:554:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15023YPR FESTVAL SPL9:459:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20861BBS ADI SPECIAL14:4514:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXP9:409:453A SLMTWTFSS
22137NGP ADI SF SPLSource8:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11403NGP KOP EXPRESSSource15:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11404KOP-NGP EXPRESS12:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22125NGP ASR AC SPLSource17:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12136NGP-PUNE EXPRESSSource18:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22141NGP HUMSAFAR SPL13:05Destination3AMTWTFSS
22142PUNE HUMSAFAR SPSource15:153AMTWTFSS
12105VIDARBHA EXPRESS8:559:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12221HOWRAH DURONTO4:104:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12859GITANJALI EXP18:5519:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12296SANGHA MITRA EX16:2016:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXP.3:554:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12577BAGMATI EXPRESS17:1517:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12723TELANGANA EXP15:2015:251A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12724TELANGANA EXP7:107:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12767NED-SRC EXP1:251:403A SLMTWTFSS
12708AP SMPRK KRANTI22:2022:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12792SECUNDERABAD EX11:0011:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22828SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY20:1020:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12844ADI PURI EXP10:5010:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXP9:309:353A SLMTWTFSS
22404NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP14:5515:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22536RMM FESTIVL SPL13:2513:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESS20:1020:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20918INDB HUMSFAR SPL18:2018:403A SLMTWTFSS
12994PURI GIMB EXP14:4514:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20814JU PURI SF SPL14:2514:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12129AZAD HIND EXP9:509:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12809HOWRAH MAIL11:2011:251A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12811HATIA EXPRESS13:3513:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12834HWH ADI EXPRESS18:5519:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22845PUNE - HTE EXP10:5511:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22846HTE PUNE EXP1:552:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12879LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY13:3513:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22906HWH OKHA SPL14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22351PPTA YPR EXP17:3517:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22353BAND HUMSFAR SPL16:5016:553AMTWTFSS
13425MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP.14:5515:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12405GONDWANA EXPRES12:4012:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12410GONDWANA EXPRES8:208:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20481TPJ SF HUMSAFAR15:2515:303A SLMTWTFSS
12642NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP22:2022:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22632BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP15:3015:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12651MDU-NZM EXP1:552:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12652NZM-MDU EXP.22:2022:251A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXP0:200:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12644SWARNA JAYANTI21:5021:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12645ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP0:200:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12646ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP21:5021:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12650KTK SMPRK K EXP23:0023:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16317HIMSAGAR EXP1:401:453A SLMTWTFSS
16318HIMSAGAR EXP9:009:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22669TN CBE LINK EXP6:506:553A SLMTWTFSS
22670CBE TN LINK EXP15:1015:153A SLMTWTFSS
16788SVDK TEN SPL9:509:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17609PNBE-PAU EXP4:354:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20862ADI BBS SPL10:5010:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESS10:1510:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20824AII PURI SF SPL20:1020:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12193YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP13:2013:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12433RAJDHANI EXP20:2520:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22646AHILYANAGARI EX16:3516:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22683YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS20:5521:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22692BANGLORE RJDHNI9:259:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22352PATLIPUTRAEXP13:0513:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22354HUMSAFAR FESTSPL13:0513:103AMTWTFSS
22403PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP6:506:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20482BGKT HUMSAFAR6:506:553A SLMTWTFSS
22631MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP13:2013:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22620TEN BILASPUR EX14:1014:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12647KONGU EXPRESS20:5521:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12611MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP20:2520:303AMTWTFSS
16787TEN JAMMU EXP1:401:452A SLMTWTFSS
22673BGKT MQ SPL15:3015:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22816ERS - BSP SF EXP14:1014:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20844BGKT BSP SF SPL2:352:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20846BKN BSP SF SPL2:352:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXP16:2016:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXP14:1514:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS