NGP-PUNE EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Nagpur Junction(NGP) Pune Junction (PUNE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
NAGPUR NGP Source 0 min 18:35 1 0
AJNI AJNI 18:43 2:00 min 18:45 1 3
WARDHA JN WR 19:42 3:00 min 19:45 1 79
PULGAON JN PLO 20:08 2:00 min 20:10 1 108
DHAMANGAON DMN 20:28 2:00 min 20:30 1 128
BADNERA JN BD 21:27 3:00 min 21:30 1 174
AKOLA JN AK 22:25 5:00 min 22:30 1 253
SHEGAON SEG 22:58 2:00 min 23:00 1 290
MALKAPUR MKU 23:33 2:00 min 23:35 1 343
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 00:40 5:00 min 00:45 2 392
JALGAON JN JL 01:10 2:00 min 01:12 2 417
CHALISGAON JN CSN 02:08 2:00 min 02:10 2 509
MANMAD JN MMR 03:20 5:00 min 03:25 2 576
KOPARGAON KPG 04:08 2:00 min 04:10 2 618
BELAPUR BAP 04:58 2:00 min 05:00 2 662
AHMADNAGAR ANG 05:50 5:00 min 05:55 2 729
DAUND JN DD 08:00 15:00 min 08:15 2 813
PUNE JN PUNE 09:45 0 min Destination 2 888

Train 12136 NGP-PUNE EXPRESS runs from Nagpur Junction to Pune Junction on Monday Wednesday Saturday .

NGP-PUNE EXPRESS departs from Nagpur Junction at 18:35 and reaches to Pune Junction at 09:45 . It takes 15 Hours 10 Minutes to reach from Nagpur Junction to Pune Junction. The total distance covered by NGP-PUNE EXPRESS is 888 kilometers.

NGP-PUNE EXPRESS passes through 18 stations in 2 days to reach from Nagpur Junction to Pune Junction.

12136 NGP-PUNE EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at DAUND JN . 12136 NGP-PUNE EXPRESS arrives at DAUND JNĀ  on 08:00 and departs at 08:15 . You can get down at DAUND JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
AKOLA JN 5 Minutes
BHUSAVAL JN 5 Minutes
MANMAD JN 5 Minutes
AHMADNAGAR 5 Minutes
DAUND JN 15 Minutes
Food Options in 12136 NGP-PUNE EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NGP-PUNE EXPRESS ?

. 12136 NGP-PUNE EXPRESS starts from Nagpur Junction

. What is the time taken by NGP-PUNE EXPRESS to reach from Nagpur Junction to Pune Junction ?

. 12136 NGP-PUNE EXPRESS takes 15 Hours 10 Minutes approx to reach from Nagpur Junction to Pune Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NGP-PUNE EXPRESS train is 15 minutes at DAUND JN .

. What is the train schedule of NGP-PUNE EXPRESS ?

. NGP-PUNE EXPRESS departs from Nagpur Junction at 18:35 and reaches at Pune Junction by 09:45.

Related train running from Nagpur Junction(NGP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 12:15 12:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 08:20 08:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 06:55 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 16:20 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 11:50 11:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 23:40 23:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01137 NGP ADI SF SPL Source 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01138 ADI NGP SF SPL 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01235 MAO FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01237 NGP MAO SPECIAL Source 15:50 3A M T W T F S S
01238 MAO NGP SPECIAL 20:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 13:15 13:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01310 DNR NGP SPL 22:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01403 NGP KOP SPECIAL Source 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01404 KOP NAGPUR SPL 12:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01417 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL 13:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
01418 PUNE HUMSAFAR SP Source 15:15 3A M T W T F S S
02025 NGP ASR AC SPL Source 17:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02026 ASR NGP AC SPL 03:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02035 PUNE NGP SF SPL 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02036 NGP PUNE SF SPL Source 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02041 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL 13:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02042 PUNE HUMSAFAR SP Source 15:15 3A M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 10:55 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 14:25 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 09:35 09:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 14:15 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02105 CSMT G SF SPL 08:55 09:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02106 G CSMT SF SPL 16:55 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02113 PUNE NGP AC SPL 09:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02114 NGP PUNE AC SPL Source 18:00 3A M T W T F S S
02139 YPR JBP EXP 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02140 JBP YPR SPL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 17:40 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02159 NGP JBP SF SPL Source 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02160 JBP NGP SF SPL 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02169 CSMT NGP SF SPL 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02170 NGP CSMT SF SPL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02189 NGP DURONTO SPL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02190 CSMT DURONTO SPL Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02221 PUNE HWH AC SPL 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02222 HWH PUNE AC SPL 20:50 20:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02269 MAS NZM DURONTO 20:40 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02270 MAS DURONTO SPL 05:35 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL 17:15 17:20 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL 08:55 09:00 3A M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02285 NZM DURONTO SPL 20:40 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02286 SC DURONTO SPL 05:35 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 08:35 08:40 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 08:35 08:40 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 16:20 16:25 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 16:20 16:25 2S M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI 20:25 20:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL 05:05 05:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02437 SC NZM RAJ SPL 20:25 20:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02438 SC RAJDHANI SPL 05:10 05:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02441 BSP NDLS SPL 20:25 20:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02442 NDLS BSP SPECIAL 05:10 05:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL 13:10 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 11:30 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS 13:50 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 13:05 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP 10:25 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 18:15 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 14:55 15:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 09:25 09:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 15:20 15:25 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 15:20 15:25 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 07:10 07:15 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 01:25 01:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 08:10 08:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02771 SC R SPL 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02772 R SC SPL 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL 14:40 14:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
02788 SC FESTVL SPL 08:55 09:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 18:20 18:25 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 18:20 18:25 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 11:00 11:05 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 11:00 11:05 2S M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 14:15 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 14:15 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 10:25 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 10:25 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 11:20 11:25 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 13:55 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 13:55 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 00:01 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02827 PURI ST SPL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02828 PURI FEST SPL 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 18:00 18:05 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 18:55 19:00 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 18:55 19:00 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL 00:01 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 13:35 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 00:01 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 00:01 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 00:15 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 00:35 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 00:35 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL 11:05 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 14:10 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 11:05 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 14:10 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 11:10 11:15 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 14:20 14:25 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 13:05 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL 16:50 16:55 3A M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL 13:05 13:10 3A M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 15:50 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 07:30 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 13:20 13:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 15:30 15:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 20:25 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL 05:05 05:10 3A M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 17:15 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 23:00 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 23:00 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 06:50 06:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 15:10 15:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 15:10 15:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 07:25 07:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL 15:55 16:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 07:25 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL 07:25 07:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 13:20 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
07609 PNBE PAU SPL 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07610 PNBE FESTVL SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 22:00 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 02:10 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 01:10 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 02:35 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 01:10 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 02:35 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09081 ST HTE SF SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09082 HTE ST SPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09213 INDB NGP SPECIAL 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09214 INDB FESTIVL SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09223 DADN NGP SUP SPL 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09224 DADN FESTIVL SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 17:40 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 01:15 01:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 18:20 18:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 07:40 07:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 15:15 15:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP Source 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP 19:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11207 NGP REWA EXP Source 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11208 REWA NAGPUR EXP 10:55 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 16:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11404 KOP-NGP EXPRESS 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11453 PRERANA EXPRESS 10:40 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11454 PRERANA EXPRESS Source 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 09:45 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 16:20 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS 08:55 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 17:00 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12113 PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH 09:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12114 NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH Source 18:35 3A M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12135 PUNE-NGP EXPRESS 09:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12136 NGP-PUNE EXPRESS Source 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12139 SEVAGRAM EXP 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12140 SEVAGRAM EXP Source 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 10:50 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 17:50 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12159 AMI- JBP SUF EXP 21:25 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12160 JBP-AMI SUF EXP 06:30 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 23:15 23:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO 23:15 23:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP 05:15 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12285 NZM DURONTO EX 21:00 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12286 NZM SC DURONTO 05:15 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12289 NAGPUR DURONTO 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12290 NGP CSTM DURONTO Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 18:05 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 12:40 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 09:00 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 20:40 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 05:25 05:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP 20:35 20:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI 05:25 05:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX 20:35 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12442 NDLS-BSP 05:30 05:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 03:55 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 20:40 20:45 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 05:25 05:30 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 12:20 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 12:20 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 14:15 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 14:05 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 22:15 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 11:50 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 19:15 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 02:00 02:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 09:05 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 17:40 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 15:45 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 09:35 09:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 01:25 01:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 08:20 08:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
12771 SC NGP SUP EXP 08:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12772 NGP SC SUP EXP Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 22:25 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 01:45 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 11:05 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 14:10 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 00:10 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 18:20 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 07:20 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 00:10 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12913 TRISHATABDI EXP 08:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12914 TRISHATABDI EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12923 INDB NAGPUR EXP 08:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12924 NGP INDORE EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 11:10 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 13:55 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 11:10 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 13:55 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 11:10 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 13:50 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 01:55 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 02:35 02:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 10:40 10:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP 02:40 02:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 02:50 02:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 07:35 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP 19:15 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 13:10 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 13:05 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 21:40 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 03:30 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 01:20 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 04:50 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 01:10 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 04:50 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 19:40 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 01:40 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 10:55 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 14:00 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 08:20 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21028 MUMBAI MAIL 17:20 17:40 SL M T W T F S S
22111 BSL-NGP INTERCITY 16:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22112 NGP-BSL INTERCITY Source 07:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 18:20 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 01:30 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 08:20 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 16:45 16:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 16:45 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 15:25 15:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 10:05 10:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 15:20 15:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 10:00 10:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 16:20 16:25 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 12:30 12:35 3A M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY 14:35 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 21:40 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 00:05 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 13:40 13:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 00:05 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51259 WR-NGP PASSENGER 20:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51260 NGP -WR PASSENGER Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51285 BSL NGP PASSENG 08:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51286 NGP BSL PASS Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51293 NGP AMLA PASS Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51294 AMLA NGP PASS 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51829 NGP-ET PASS Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51830 ET-NGP PASS 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58810 NGP-RTK LOCAL Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
58811 RTK-NGP LOCAL 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Pune Junction (PUNE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01013 LTT CBE SPL 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 17:45 17:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 17:45 17:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 23:45 23:50 2S M T W T F S S
01021 DR TEN SPECIAL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01027 DR PVR SPECIAL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01028 PVR DR SPECIAL 02:23 02:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01029 CSMT KOP SPL 12:40 12:45 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01030 KOP CSMT SPL 15:45 15:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01035 DR MYSURU SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01036 MYS DR EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL 04:05 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01041 DR SNSI SPECIAL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01042 SNSI DR SPECIAL 02:23 02:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01049 ADI PUNE SF SPL 07:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01050 PUNE ADI SF SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL Source 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 15:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01088 PUNE VRL SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01090 PUNE BGKT SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01095 ADI PUNE SF SPL 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01096 PUNE ADI SF SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01136 PUNE BSL EXP Source 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
01139 CSMT GDG SPL 01:05 01:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01140 GDG CSMT EXP 01:20 01:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01144 BJU PUNE SPL 20:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01157 PUNE SUR SF SPL Source 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01158 SUR PUNE SF SPL 10:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01191 BHUJ PUNE SPL 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01192 PUNE BHUJ SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01251 PUNE KAZIPET SPL Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
01252 KZJ PUNE SF SPL 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 11:40 11:45 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 16:00 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 16:00 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 02:30 02:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01315 SUR PCOI SF SPL 01:20 01:35 2S M T W T F S S
01316 PCOI SUR SF SPL 07:55 08:10 2S M T W T F S S
01401 PUNE DNR SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01402 DNR PUNE SPL 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01407 LJN FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01408 PUNE FESTVL SPL 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01411 CSMT KOP SPECIAL 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01412 KOP CSMT SPECIAL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01417 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL Source 22:00 3A M T W T F S S
01418 PUNE HUMSAFAR SP 06:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL Source 21:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 12:05 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01432 GKP PUNE SPL 06:25 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01437 PUNE LJN SPL Source 20:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01438 LJN PUNE AC SPL 05:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01441 PUNE LJN SPL Source 21:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01442 LJN PUNE SF SPL 05:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL Source 20:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01446 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 03:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01451 PUNE DNR SPL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
01453 PUNE GKP SPL Source 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
01454 GKP PUNE T SPL 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01457 PUNE MUV SPL Source 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
01458 MUV PUNE SF SPL 07:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01469 PUNE BGP SPL Source 06:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01470 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 11:35 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
01472 DNR PUNE SPL 11:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01473 PUNE GKP SPL Source 20:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01655 PUNE JBP SPL Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL 14:05 Destitio 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02015 CSMT PUNE SPL 09:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02016 PUNE CSMT SPL Source 18:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02031 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02032 PUNE FESTVL SPL 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02035 PUNE NGP SF SPL Source 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02036 NGP PUNE SF SPL 09:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02041 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL Source 22:00 3A M T W T F S S
02042 PUNE HUMSAFAR SP 06:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02043 CSMT BIDR SPL 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02044 BIDR CSMT SPL 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02113 PUNE NGP AC SPL Source 17:40 3A M T W T F S S
02114 NGP PUNE AC SPL 09:05 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02115 CSMT SUR SF SPL 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02116 SUR CSMT SF SPL 02:50 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02117 PUNE AMI AC SPL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02118 AMI PUNE SPL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02123 CSMT PUNE SF SPL 20:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02124 PUNE CSMT SF SPL Source 07:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02131 JBP FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02132 PUNE FESTIVL SPL 11:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02135 MUV FESTIVL SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02136 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL Source 21:05 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 04:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02151 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL Source 15:15 3A M T W T F S S
02152 PUNE HUMSAFR SPL 06:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02207 CSMT LATUR SPL 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02208 LATUR CSMT SPL 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02221 PUNE HWH AC SPL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02222 HWH PUNE AC SPL 09:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02223 PUNE AJNI AC SPL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02224 AJNI PUNE SPL 11:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02235 LTT FESTVL SPL 07:50 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02236 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02239 PUNE AJNI AC SPL Source 22:00 3A M T W T F S S
02240 AJNI PUNE AC SPL 11:05 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02263 NZM DURONTO SPL Source 11:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02264 PUNE DURONTO SPL 02:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL Source 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL Source 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02297 PUNE DURONTO 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02298 ADI DURANTO SPL Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02493 PUNE NZM AC SPL Source 11:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02494 NZM PUNE AC SPL 18:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 08:55 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 11:05 11:20 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 01:20 01:25 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 01:20 01:25 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL 01:10 01:15 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL 01:10 01:15 2S M T W T F S S
02729 NED FESTIVL SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02730 PUNE FESTVL SPL 09:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 04:15 04:30 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 04:15 04:30 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 16:55 17:10 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 16:55 17:10 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL Source 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02881 PUNE BBS SUP SPL Source 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02939 JP FESTIVAL SPL Source 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02940 PUNE FESTIVL SPL 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02943 DD INDORE SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02943 DD INDORE SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02944 IND PUNE SPECIAL 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04189 DD GWL SF SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04190 GWL DD SF SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04417 PUNE NZM AC SPL Source 05:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL 21:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 08:20 08:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 18:55 19:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
05029 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 02:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05030 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR 08:25 08:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 10:25 10:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 09:30 09:35 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 07:50 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL 16:35 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 04:15 04:30 2S M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 01:55 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL 14:20 14:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
07613 NED FESTIVAL SPL 19:25 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07614 PNVL FESTIVL SPL 06:15 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 00:45 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09015 LPI INDB HUMSAFR 07:50 07:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
09016 INDB LPI HUMSAFR 03:00 03:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09119 MAS KDCY SF SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09120 KDCY MAS SPECIAL 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09219 MAS ADI SF SPL 10:55 11:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
09220 ADI MAS SUP SPL 20:20 20:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11007 DECCAN EXPRESS 11:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11008 DECCAN EXPRESS Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11009 SINHAGAD EXP 18:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11010 SINHAGAD EXP Source 06:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 10:40 10:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES 21:55 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11024 SAHYADRI EXP 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11025 BSL-PUNE EXPRESS 12:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11026 PUNE-BSL EXPRESS Source 11:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS 12:40 12:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS 15:40 15:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11036 SHARAVATI EXP 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 23:05 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 07:25 07:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 19:15 19:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
11049 ADI-KOP EXPRESS 07:40 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11050 KOP-ADI EXPRESS 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11075 LTT-BIDR EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11076 BIDR LTT EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11101 PUNE-GWALIOR EXP Source 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP 20:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 11:40 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11305 CSTM SOLAPUR EXP 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11306 SOLAPUR CSTM EXP 01:20 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11405 PUNE-AMRAVATI EXPRESS Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11406 AMRAVAI-PUNE EXPRESS 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP 11:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12025 PUNE-SC SHATABDI Source 05:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12026 PUNE SHATABDI 23:10 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12113 PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH Source 17:40 3A M T W T F S S
12114 NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH 09:45 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP 02:50 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12123 DECCAN QUEEN 20:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12124 DECCAN QUEEN EXPRESS Source 07:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS 19:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12126 PRAGATI EXPRESS Source 07:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12127 INTERCITY EXP 09:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12128 INTERCITY EXP Source 18:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP Source 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12135 PUNE-NGP EXPRESS Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12136 NGP-PUNE EXPRESS 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 09:15 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12157 HUTATMA EXPRESS Source 18:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12158 HUTATMA EXPRESS 10:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12164 CHENNAI EXP 02:20 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12169 SUR INTERCITY Source 09:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12170 PUNE INTERCITY 18:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP 07:50 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 11:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12263 NZM DURONTO EXP Source 11:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12264 PUNE DURONTO EXP 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12297 PUNE DURONTO 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12298 ADI DURONTO EXP Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 08:45 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 11:05 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 01:20 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12729 PUNE-NED EXP Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12730 NED-PUNE EXP 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 03:55 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 16:20 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 09:15 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12940 JP PUNE SF EXP 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 08:10 08:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 00:35 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 02:04 02:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17014 HYB-PUNE EXP 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 09:05 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP 00:10 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP 03:20 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17613 PNVL-NED EXP 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17614 NED-PNVL EXP 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19311 Pune - Indore Express (via Panvel) Source 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19312 Indore - Pune Express (via Panvel) 12:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22105 INDRAYANI EXP 09:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22106 INDRAYANI EXPRESS Source 18:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22108 LATUR CSTM EXP 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22117 PUNE-AMI AC EXP Source 15:15 CC M T W T F S S
22118 AMI-PUNE AC EXP 07:40 Destition CC M T W T F S S
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22132 GYAN GANGA SF 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 07:40 07:50 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 08:10 08:20 3A M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 08:45 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 11:05 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22695 YPR JP PREMIUM 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22696 JP YPR PREMIUM 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express 16:30 16:40 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 02:45 02:55 3A M T W T F S S
22943 PUNE INDORE EXP Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22944 IND PUNE EXPRES 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51027 FAST PASSENGER 04:05 04:28 SL M T W T F S S
51028 FAST PASSENGER 23:00 23:05 SL M T W T F S S
51029 BB BJP FAST PASS 04:05 04:20 SL M T W T F S S
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 23:00 23:05 SL M T W T F S S
51317 KJT-PUNE PASSENGER 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51318 PUNE-KJT PASSENGER Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51324 BRMT-PUNE PASSENGER 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51325 PUNE-DD PASSENGER Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
51326 BRMT-PUNE PASSENGER 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51347 PUNE-BRMT PASSENGER Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51350 DD-PUNE PASSENGER 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51353 PUNE-DD PASSENGER Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51401 PUNE MMR PASS Source 00:30 SL M T W T F S S
51402 MMR PUNE PASS 08:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51409 PUNE KOP PASS Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51410 KOP-PUNE PASS 16:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER Source 14:25 SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER 20:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51435 PUNE STR PASSENER Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51436 STR-PUNE PASSENGER 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51449 PUNE SUR PASS Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51450 SUR PUNE PASS 06:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51451 PUNE BRMT PASS Source 07:10 SL M T W T F S S
51452 DD PUNE PASS 13:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51455 PUNE SUR PASS Source 22:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
51456 SUR PUNE PASS 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99801 LNL-PUNE EMU 06:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99802 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 00:10 N/A M T W T F S S
99803 LNL-PUNE EMU 07:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99804 PUNE-LNL Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
99805 LNL-PUNE EMU 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99806 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
99807 LNL-PUNE EMU 09:40 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99808 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
99809 LNL-PUNE EMU 11:55 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99810 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 08:05 FC M T W T F S S
99811 LNL-PUNE EMU 12:55 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99812 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
99813 LNL-PUNE EMU 15:20 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99815 LNL-PUNE EMU 16:15 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99816 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
99817 LNL-PUNE EMU 17:05 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99818 PUNE-LNL Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
99819 LNL-PUNE EMU 18:45 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99820 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
99821 LNL-SVJR EMU 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99822 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 16:25 FC M T W T F S S
99824 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
99825 LNL-PUNE EMU 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99826 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 18:02 N/A M T W T F S S
99827 LNL-PUNE EMU 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99828 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
99829 LNL-PUNE EMU 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99830 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
99831 LNL-PUNE EMU 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99833 LNL-PUNE EMU 00:20 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99834 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 21:02 N/A M T W T F S S
99835 LNL-PUNE EMU 01:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99836 PUNE-TGN EMU Source 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
99901 TGN-PUNE EMU 01:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99902 PUNE-TGN EMU Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
99903 TGN-PUNE EMU 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99904 PUNE-TGN EMU Source 08:57 N/A M T W T F S S
99906 EMU Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
99907 EMU 17:32 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99908 EMU Source 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S