NGP SC SUP EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Nagpur Junction(NGP) Secunderabad Junction (SC)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
NAGPUR NGP Source 0 min 22:00 1 0
AJNI AJNI 22:06 01:00 min 22:07 1 3
BUTI BORI BTBR 22:25 02:00 min 22:27 1 28
SEVAGRAM SEGM 23:07 02:00 min 23:09 1 77
WARORA WRR 00:01 01:00 min 00:02 2 152
CHANDRAPUR CD 00:55 03:00 min 00:58 2 198
BALHARSHAH BPQ 01:35 10:00 min 01:45 2 212
MANIKGARH MAGH 01:59 01:00 min 02:00 2 221
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR SKZR 02:37 01:00 min 02:38 2 281
BELLAMPALLI BPA 03:19 01:00 min 03:20 2 320
MANCHIRYAL MCI 03:34 01:00 min 03:35 2 340
RAMAGUNDAM RDM 03:54 01:00 min 03:55 2 353
JAMIKUNTA JMKT 04:21 01:00 min 04:22 2 410
KAZIPET JN KZJ 05:18 01:00 min 05:19 2 446
JANGAON ZN 05:54 01:00 min 05:55 2 494
SECUNDERABAD JN SC 08:25 0 min Destination 2 578

Train 12772 NGP SC SUP EXP runs from Nagpur Junction to Secunderabad Junction on Tuesday Thursday Saturday .

NGP SC SUP EXP departs from Nagpur Junction at 22:00 and reaches to Secunderabad Junction at 08:25 . It takes 10 Hours 25 Minutes to reach from Nagpur Junction to Secunderabad Junction. The total distance covered by NGP SC SUP EXP is 578 kilometers.

NGP SC SUP EXP passes through 16 stations in 2 days to reach from Nagpur Junction to Secunderabad Junction.

12772 NGP SC SUP EXP has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at BALHARSHAH . 12772 NGP SC SUP EXP arrives at BALHARSHAH  on 01:35 and departs at 01:45 . You can get down at BALHARSHAH to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BALHARSHAH 10 Minutes
Food Options in 12772 NGP SC SUP EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NGP SC SUP EXP ?

. 12772 NGP SC SUP EXP starts from Nagpur Junction

. What is the time taken by NGP SC SUP EXP to reach from Nagpur Junction to Secunderabad Junction ?

. 12772 NGP SC SUP EXP takes 10 Hours 25 Minutes approx to reach from Nagpur Junction to Secunderabad Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NGP SC SUP EXP train is 10 minutes at BALHARSHAH .

. What is the train schedule of NGP SC SUP EXP ?

. NGP SC SUP EXP departs from Nagpur Junction at 22:00 and reaches at Secunderabad Junction by 08:25.

Related train running from Nagpur Junction(NGP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 12:15 12:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 08:20 08:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 06:55 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 16:20 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 11:50 11:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 23:40 23:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01137 NGP ADI SF SPL Source 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01138 ADI NGP SF SPL 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01235 MAO FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01237 NGP MAO SPECIAL Source 15:50 3A M T W T F S S
01238 MAO NGP SPECIAL 20:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 13:15 13:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01310 DNR NGP SPL 22:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01403 NGP KOP SPECIAL Source 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01404 KOP NAGPUR SPL 12:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01417 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL 13:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
01418 PUNE HUMSAFAR SP Source 15:15 3A M T W T F S S
02025 NGP ASR AC SPL Source 17:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02026 ASR NGP AC SPL 03:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02035 PUNE NGP SF SPL 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02036 NGP PUNE SF SPL Source 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02041 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL 13:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02042 PUNE HUMSAFAR SP Source 15:15 3A M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 10:55 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 14:25 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 09:35 09:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 14:15 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02105 CSMT G SF SPL 08:55 09:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02106 G CSMT SF SPL 16:55 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02113 PUNE NGP AC SPL 09:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02114 NGP PUNE AC SPL Source 18:00 3A M T W T F S S
02139 YPR JBP EXP 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02140 JBP YPR SPL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 17:40 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02159 NGP JBP SF SPL Source 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02160 JBP NGP SF SPL 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02169 CSMT NGP SF SPL 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02170 NGP CSMT SF SPL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02189 NGP DURONTO SPL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02190 CSMT DURONTO SPL Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02221 PUNE HWH AC SPL 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02222 HWH PUNE AC SPL 20:50 20:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02269 MAS NZM DURONTO 20:40 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02270 MAS DURONTO SPL 05:35 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL 17:15 17:20 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL 08:55 09:00 3A M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02285 NZM DURONTO SPL 20:40 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02286 SC DURONTO SPL 05:35 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 08:35 08:40 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 08:35 08:40 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 16:20 16:25 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 16:20 16:25 2S M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI 20:25 20:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL 05:05 05:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02437 SC NZM RAJ SPL 20:25 20:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02438 SC RAJDHANI SPL 05:10 05:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02441 BSP NDLS SPL 20:25 20:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02442 NDLS BSP SPECIAL 05:10 05:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL 13:10 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 11:30 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS 13:50 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 13:05 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP 10:25 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 18:15 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 14:55 15:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 09:25 09:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 15:20 15:25 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 15:20 15:25 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 07:10 07:15 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 01:25 01:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 08:10 08:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02771 SC R SPL 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02772 R SC SPL 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL 14:40 14:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
02788 SC FESTVL SPL 08:55 09:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 18:20 18:25 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 18:20 18:25 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 11:00 11:05 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 11:00 11:05 2S M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 14:15 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 14:15 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 10:25 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 10:25 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 11:20 11:25 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 13:55 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 13:55 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 00:01 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02827 PURI ST SPL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02828 PURI FEST SPL 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 18:00 18:05 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 18:55 19:00 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 18:55 19:00 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL 00:01 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 13:35 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 00:01 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 00:01 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 00:15 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 00:35 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 00:35 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL 11:05 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 14:10 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 11:05 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 14:10 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 11:10 11:15 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 14:20 14:25 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 13:05 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL 16:50 16:55 3A M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL 13:05 13:10 3A M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 15:50 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 07:30 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 13:20 13:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 15:30 15:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 20:25 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL 05:05 05:10 3A M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 17:15 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 23:00 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 23:00 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 06:50 06:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 15:10 15:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 15:10 15:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 07:25 07:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL 15:55 16:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 07:25 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL 07:25 07:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 13:20 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
07609 PNBE PAU SPL 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07610 PNBE FESTVL SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 22:00 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 02:10 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 01:10 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 02:35 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 01:10 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 02:35 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09081 ST HTE SF SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09082 HTE ST SPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09213 INDB NGP SPECIAL 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09214 INDB FESTIVL SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09223 DADN NGP SUP SPL 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09224 DADN FESTIVL SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 17:40 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 01:15 01:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 18:20 18:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 07:40 07:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 15:15 15:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP Source 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP 19:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11207 NGP REWA EXP Source 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11208 REWA NAGPUR EXP 10:55 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 16:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11404 KOP-NGP EXPRESS 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11453 PRERANA EXPRESS 10:40 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11454 PRERANA EXPRESS Source 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 09:45 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 16:20 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS 08:55 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 17:00 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12113 PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH 09:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12114 NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH Source 18:35 3A M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12135 PUNE-NGP EXPRESS 09:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12136 NGP-PUNE EXPRESS Source 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12139 SEVAGRAM EXP 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12140 SEVAGRAM EXP Source 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 10:50 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 17:50 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12159 AMI- JBP SUF EXP 21:25 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12160 JBP-AMI SUF EXP 06:30 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 23:15 23:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO 23:15 23:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP 05:15 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12285 NZM DURONTO EX 21:00 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12286 NZM SC DURONTO 05:15 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12289 NAGPUR DURONTO 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12290 NGP CSTM DURONTO Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 18:05 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 12:40 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 09:00 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 20:40 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 05:25 05:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP 20:35 20:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI 05:25 05:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX 20:35 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12442 NDLS-BSP 05:30 05:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 03:55 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 20:40 20:45 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 05:25 05:30 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 12:20 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 12:20 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 14:15 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 14:05 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 22:15 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 11:50 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 19:15 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 02:00 02:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 09:05 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 17:40 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 15:45 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 09:35 09:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 01:25 01:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 08:20 08:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
12771 SC NGP SUP EXP 08:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12772 NGP SC SUP EXP Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 22:25 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 01:45 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 11:05 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 14:10 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 00:10 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 18:20 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 07:20 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 00:10 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12913 TRISHATABDI EXP 08:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12914 TRISHATABDI EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12923 INDB NAGPUR EXP 08:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12924 NGP INDORE EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 11:10 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 13:55 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 11:10 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 13:55 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 11:10 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 13:50 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 01:55 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 02:35 02:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 10:40 10:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP 02:40 02:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 02:50 02:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 07:35 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP 19:15 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 13:10 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 13:05 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 21:40 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 03:30 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 01:20 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 04:50 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 01:10 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 04:50 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 19:40 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 01:40 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 10:55 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 14:00 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 08:20 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21028 MUMBAI MAIL 17:20 17:40 SL M T W T F S S
22111 BSL-NGP INTERCITY 16:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22112 NGP-BSL INTERCITY Source 07:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 18:20 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 01:30 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 08:20 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 16:45 16:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 16:45 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 15:25 15:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 10:05 10:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 15:20 15:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 10:00 10:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 16:20 16:25 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 12:30 12:35 3A M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY 14:35 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 21:40 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 00:05 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 13:40 13:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 00:05 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51259 WR-NGP PASSENGER 20:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51260 NGP -WR PASSENGER Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51285 BSL NGP PASSENG 08:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51286 NGP BSL PASS Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51293 NGP AMLA PASS Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51294 AMLA NGP PASS 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51829 NGP-ET PASS Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51830 ET-NGP PASS 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58810 NGP-RTK LOCAL Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
58811 RTK-NGP LOCAL 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Secunderabad Junction (SC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 03:15 03:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 03:15 03:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 10:50 11:00 2S M T W T F S S
02085 SBP NED SPL 07:40 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02086 NED SBP SPL 21:25 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02203 VSKP SC AC SPL 06:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02204 VSKP FESTVL SPL Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02235 LTT FESTVL SPL Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02236 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL 08:30 08:45 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL 17:40 17:55 3A M T W T F S S
02285 NZM DURONTO SPL Source 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02286 SC DURONTO SPL 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02437 SC NZM RAJ SPL Source 12:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02438 SC RAJDHANI SPL 13:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL Source 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 03:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL Source 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02603 MAS HYB EXP 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02603 MAS HYB EXP 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL 17:05 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL 17:05 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 17:10 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 10:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL Source 15:55 2S M T W T F S S
02705 SC FESTVL SPL 21:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02706 GNT FESTIVL SPL Source 07:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02709 GDR SC SPL 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02710 SC GDR SPL Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02713 NS NSL SPL 19:50 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02714 NSL NS SPL 23:15 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 06:20 06:25 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 15:55 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 15:55 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL 05:35 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL 05:35 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL 17:25 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL 17:25 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
02731 SC FESTIVL SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02732 TPTY FESTVL SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02734 TPTY FESTVL SPL 18:05 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02735 GARIB RATH SPL Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
02736 GARIB RATH SPL 04:15 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
02737 LPI FESTVL SPL 04:50 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02738 COA FESTVL SPL 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02739 GARIB RATH SPL 08:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02740 GARIBRATH SPL Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
02745 MUGR FESTVL SPL Source 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02746 SC FESTVL SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02747 VKB FESTVL SPL 10:35 10:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02748 GNT FESTVL SPL 15:55 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
02749 MTM BIDR SPL 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02750 BIDR MTM SPL 22:10 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02750 BIDR MTM SPL 22:10 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02757 SKZR FESTIVL SPL Source 08:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02758 SC FESTVL SPL 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 06:35 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 06:35 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02760 TBM FESTVL SPL 18:20 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02763 TPTY SC SPL 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02764 SC TPTY SPL Source 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02769 SC FESTVL SPL 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02770 TPTY FESTVL SPL Source 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02771 SC R SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02772 R SC SPL 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02773 SHM SC AC SPL 18:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02774 SC SHM AC SPL Source 03:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02775 CCT SC SPL 06:10 06:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02776 LPI CCT AC SPL 19:40 19:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02783 VSKP SC AC SPL 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02784 SC VSKP AC SPL Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL Source 06:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL Source 06:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02788 SC FESTVL SPL 18:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL Source 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL Source 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL Source 09:25 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL Source 09:25 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 21:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL 05:55 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL 17:00 17:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02795 BZA LPI SPL 22:15 22:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02796 LPI BZA SPL 05:20 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02799 SC FESTVL SPL 11:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02800 BZA FESTVL SPL Source 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02831 VSKP LPI SPL 18:25 18:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02832 VSKP FESTVL SPL 06:55 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02881 PUNE BBS SUP SPL 20:25 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 13:30 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 06:00 06:15 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL 21:19 21:29 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06593 YPR DEE DURONTO 08:45 08:50 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06594 DEE YPR DURONTO 20:55 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
07001 SNSI SC SPL 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07002 SC SNSI SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 19:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07010 BIDAR FESTVL SPL Source 18:30 2S M T W T F S S
07011 SKZR FESTIVL SPL 05:18 05:20 2S M T W T F S S
07012 SC FESTVL SPL 17:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07023 KRNT FESTIVL SPL Source 07:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07024 SC FESTIVAL SPL 19:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07027 KRNT FESTIVL SPL Source 16:45 2S M T W T F S S
07028 SC FESTIVAL SPL 10:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL 14:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL Source 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07063 MMR SC SPECIAL 08:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07064 SC MMR SPL Source 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 09:15 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07201 GNT SC SPL 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
07202 SC GNT SPL Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 07:40 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 14:45 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 08:45 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 16:00 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL 16:00 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07208 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 08:45 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 20:00 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL 02:05 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL Source 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL Source 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07231 NS NSL SPL 21:20 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07232 NSL NS EXP 23:15 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07233 SKZR FESTVL SPL Source 15:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07234 SC FESTIVAL SPL 10:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07255 LPI FESTIVL SPL 04:15 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07255 LPI FESTIVL SPL 04:15 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07256 NS FESTVL SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07256 NS FESTVL SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL 20:20 20:45 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 05:40 06:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07563 HYB PBN EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07564 PBN HYB SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07691 NED TDU SPL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07692 TDU PBN SPL 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08500 SC VSKP SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 12:45 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 19:55 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 07:45 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 22:55 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 06:05 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12025 PUNE-SC SHATABDI 14:20 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12026 PUNE SHATABDI Source 14:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS 08:55 09:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP 21:15 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP 11:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12285 NZM DURONTO EX Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12286 NZM SC DURONTO 14:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP Source 12:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI 14:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS Source 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP Source 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 06:55 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 05:05 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12705 GNT SC EXP 21:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12706 SC-GNT INTERCITY EXP Source 07:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12709 GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12710 SIMHAPURI EXP Source 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12713 BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXP 11:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12714 SC-BZA SATAVAHANA EXP Source 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 00:09 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 19:00 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP 05:05 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12731 TPTY-SC EXP 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12732 SC-TPTY EXP Source 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP 06:25 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12735 SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
12736 YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP 05:00 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12737 COA-SC GOWTAMI EXP 05:17 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12738 SC-COA GOWTAMI EXP 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12739 VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP 08:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12740 VSKP GARIB RATH Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
12747 GNT-VKB PALANAD EXP 10:35 10:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12748 VKB-GNT PALANAD EXP 16:14 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12749 Machilipatnam - Secunderabad Express 04:30 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12750 MACHILIPTNM EXP 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 07:05 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP 18:50 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12763 TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12764 SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12769 TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12771 SC NGP SUP EXP Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12772 NGP SC SUP EXP 08:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 18:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS Source 05:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12775 CCT-SC COCANADA EXP 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12776 SC-CCT COCANADA EXP 20:40 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12783 VSKP-SC SUF AC EXPRESS 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12784 SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP Source 17:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP Source 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 22:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12793 Rayalaseema SF Express 05:15 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express 17:10 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12805 VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI 18:45 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 06:55 07:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 23:20 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17001 SNSI-SC EXP 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17002 SC-SNSI EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 22:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP Source 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17023 TUNGABHADRA EXP Source 07:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17024 TUNGABHADRA EXP 19:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17025 MUGR-SC EXPRESS 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17026 SC-MUGR EXPRESS Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17035 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP Source 08:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17036 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP 20:20 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 08:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 14:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP Source 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP 08:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17201 GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP 13:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17202 SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP Source 12:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP 20:00 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP 23:00 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 21:20 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 23:00 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17233 SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP Source 15:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17234 BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP 10:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17249 MTM SC EXP 05:05 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 04:55 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17320 SC-UBL EXPRESS Source 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 20:40 21:10 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 05:45 06:05 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 21:20 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 07:00 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 21:00 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 09:05 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18510 NED VSKP EXP 21:10 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 12:50 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP Source 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22203 SC DURONTO EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22204 VSKP DURONTO EX Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 07:35 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 18:25 18:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 07:35 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 18:35 18:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 07:10 07:20 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 22:55 23:00 3A M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP Source 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47149 FM-LPI 04:55 04:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47150 FM-LPI 06:00 06:02 N/A M T W T F S S
47151 FM-LPI 06:25 06:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47152 FM-LPI 08:00 08:02 N/A M T W T F S S
47153 FM-LPI 07:20 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47154 FM-LPI 08:20 08:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47155 FM-LPI 09:42 09:44 N/A M T W T F S S
47156 FM-LPI 11:05 11:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47157 FM-LPI 11:30 11:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47158 FM-LPI 12:40 12:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47159 LPI-SC 21:55 21:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47160 FM-LPI 13:55 13:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47161 FM-LPI 15:45 15:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47162 FM-LPI 16:44 16:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47163 FM-LPI 17:25 17:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47164 FM-LPI 18:08 18:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47165 FM-LPI 10:33 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47166 FM-LPI 19:20 19:24 N/A M T W T F S S
47167 FM-LPI 20:15 20:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47168 FM-SC 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47169 FM-LPI 13:32 13:34 N/A M T W T F S S
47170 FM-LPI 22:15 22:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47171 LPI-FM 05:10 05:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47172 SC-FM Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47173 LPI-FM 06:40 06:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47174 LPI-FM 07:55 07:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47175 LPI-FM 08:30 08:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47176 LPI-SC 09:20 09:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47177 LPI-FM 09:48 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47178 LPI-FM 10:10 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47179 LPI-FM 11:30 11:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47180 LPI-FM 12:45 12:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47181 LPI-FM 13:25 13:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47182 LPI-FM 14:05 14:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47183 LPI-FM 15:20 15:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47184 LPI-FM 15:34 15:36 N/A M T W T F S S
47185 LPI-FM 16:15 16:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47186 LPI-FM 17:05 17:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47187 LPI-FM 17:53 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47188 LPI-FM 18:55 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47189 LPI-FM 12:18 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47190 LPI-FM 19:25 19:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47191 LPI-FM 20:03 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47192 LPI-FM 21:05 21:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47193 LPI-SC 21:35 21:37 N/A M T W T F S S
47194 LPI-FM 22:30 22:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47195 LPI-SC 23:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47196 SC-HYB Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47197 FM-HYB 09:10 09:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47198 FM-SC 11:55 11:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47199 FM-HYB 14:26 14:28 N/A M T W T F S S
47200 FM-HYB 14:50 14:52 N/A M T W T F S S
47201 FM-HYB 16:30 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47202 FM-HYB 20:40 20:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47203 FM-SC 21:15 21:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47204 FM-SC 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47205 SC-FM Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47206 HYB-SC 06:20 06:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47207 SC-FM 19:40 19:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47208 HYB-FM 10:40 10:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47209 HYB-FM 13:16 13:18 N/A M T W T F S S
47210 SC-FM 18:20 18:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47211 MMTS 09:00 09:02 N/A M T W T F S S
47212 MMTS-NEW-GENARATION 10:50 10:52 N/A M T W T F S S
47213 LPI-FM 07:15 07:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47214 FM-LPI 12:05 12:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47215 LPI-FM 13:55 13:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47216 FM-LPI 15:10 15:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47217 LPI-FM 16:30 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47218 FM-LPI 18:30 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47219 LPI-FM 20:23 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47220 FM-LPI 21:40 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57129 BJP-BMO PASS 08:00 08:05 SL M T W T F S S
57131 PASSENGER 09:45 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS 23:05 23:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS 07:10 07:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
57605 SC-VKB PASSENGER Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57606 VKB-KCG PASSENGER 13:15 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57619 RAL-SC PASS 07:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57625 SC-MUGR FAST PASS Source 18:40 SL M T W T F S S
57626 MUGR-SC FAST PASS 09:25 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57651 SC RAL PASSENGE Source 10:50 2S M T W T F S S
57652 RAL SC PASSENGE 17:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
57659 FM PASS 18:55 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57660 GR PASS 05:50 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67249 TDU-SC MEMU 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67250 SC-TDU Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
67264 PUSHPULL 10:05 10:06 N/A M T W T F S S
67265 PUSHPULL 08:45 08:46 N/A M T W T F S S
67266 PUSHPULL 19:10 19:11 N/A M T W T F S S
67267 PUSHPULL 17:35 17:36 N/A M T W T F S S
77601 SC-MEDDHMU PASSENGER Source 04:05 N/A M T W T F S S
77603 SC-MOB DHMU PASSENGER Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77605 FM-BOM 07:05 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77606 MOB-SC DHMU PASSENGER 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77607 SC-MED DMU Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77608 MED-SC DHMU PASSENGER 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77610 MOB-SC DHMU PASSENGER 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77611 SC-BMO DHMU PASSENGER Source 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77612 BMO-SC DHMU PASSENGER 16:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77613 SC-MOB DHMU PASSENGER Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
77614 MOB-SC PASSENGER 18:17 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77615 SC-MED DHMU PASSENGER Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77616 MED-SC DMU 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77617 MED-SC DHMU PASSENGER Source 18:22 N/A M T W T F S S
77618 BMO-FM DHMU PASSENGER 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77619 SC-MED DMU Source 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77630 SC-UR DHMU PASSENGER Source 04:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77645 UR-FM DHMU PASSENGER 18:17 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77649 UR-SC DHMU PASSENGER 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S