NJP DJ PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
NEW JALPAIGURI(NJP) DARJEELING (DJ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
NEW JALPAIGURI NJP Source 00:00 min 10:00 1 0
SILIGURI JN SGUJ 10:25 05:00 min 10:30 1 8
SUKNA SN 11:00 02:00 min 11:02 1 18
RANGTONG RTG 11:34 01:00 min 11:35 1 25
TINDHARIA TDH 12:40 02:00 min 12:42 1 37
GAYABARI GBE 13:13 01:00 min 13:14 1 44
MAHANADI MHN 13:41 01:00 min 13:42 1 50
KURSEONG KGN 14:20 10:00 min 14:30 1 57
TUNG TUNG 15:00 01:00 min 15:01 1 65
SONADA SAD 15:45 01:00 min 15:46 1 73
GHUM GHUM 16:35 05:00 min 16:40 1 82
DARJEELING DJ 17:20 00:00 min Destination 1 88

Train 52541 NJP DJ PASSENGER runs from NEW JALPAIGURI to DARJEELING on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

NJP DJ PASSENGER departs from NEW JALPAIGURI at 10:00 and reaches to DARJEELING at 17:20 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from NEW JALPAIGURI to DARJEELING. The total distance covered by NJP DJ PASSENGER is 88 kilometers.

NJP DJ PASSENGER passes through 12 stations in 1 days to reach from NEW JALPAIGURI to DARJEELING.

52541 NJP DJ PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at KURSEONG . 52541 NJP DJ PASSENGER arrives at KURSEONG  on 14:20 and departs at 14:30 . You can get down at KURSEONG to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SILIGURI JN 05 Minutes
KURSEONG 10 Minutes
GHUM 05 Minutes
Food Options in 52541 NJP DJ PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NJP DJ PASSENGER ?

. 52541 NJP DJ PASSENGER starts from NEW JALPAIGURI

. What is the time taken by NJP DJ PASSENGER to reach from NEW JALPAIGURI to DARJEELING ?

. 52541 NJP DJ PASSENGER takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from NEW JALPAIGURI to DARJEELING.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NJP DJ PASSENGER train is 10 minutes at KURSEONG .

. What is the train schedule of NJP DJ PASSENGER ?

. NJP DJ PASSENGER departs from NEW JALPAIGURI at 10:00 and reaches at DARJEELING by 17:20.

Related train running from NEW JALPAIGURI(NJP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL 16:10 16:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 11:05 11:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 15:20 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 03:10 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 21:15 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 14:15 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 05:00 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 03:25 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02261 KOAA HDB SPL 18:55 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02262 HDB KOAA SPECIAL 09:35 09:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02343 SDAH NJP SPL 08:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02344 NJP SDAH SPECIAL Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02345 HWH GHY SPECIAL 01:30 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02346 GHY HWH SPECIAL 19:30 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02346 GHY HWH SPECIAL 19:30 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02377 SDAH NOQ SPL 09:10 09:35 2S M T W T F S S
02378 NOQ SDAH SPECIAL 20:40 20:55 2S M T W T F S S
02378 NOQ SDAH SPECIAL 20:40 20:55 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL Source 08:15 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 18:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 13:00 13:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 13:00 13:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 13:15 13:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 13:40 13:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 13:40 13:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL 18:05 18:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 12:05 12:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 12:05 12:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 11:55 12:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 11:55 12:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02505 DBRG NDLS RAJ 12:05 12:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02506 DBRG RJDHNI SPL 11:55 12:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02506 DBRG RJDHNI SPL 11:55 12:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 21:15 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 14:15 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 20:25 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 14:15 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 04:20 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 14:15 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 04:40 04:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 02:35 03:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 19:55 20:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 03:10 03:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 19:55 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 08:30 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 08:30 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 06:25 06:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 21:40 21:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 04:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL Source 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02841 NJP HWH SHT SPL Source 05:30 CC M T W T F S S
02842 HWH NJP SHT SPL 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
03129 KOAA APDJ SPL 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03130 APDJ KOAA SPL 21:45 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03141 SDAH NOQ SPL 02:50 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03142 NOQ SDAH SPECIAL 15:45 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03147 SDAH BXT SPL 06:55 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03148 BXT SDAH SPECIAL 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03173 SDAH AGTL SPL 18:15 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03174 AGTL SDAH SPL 07:35 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03175 SDAH SCL SPL 18:15 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03176 SCL SDAH SPECIAL 07:35 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03181 KOAA SHTT SPL 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03182 SHTT KOAA SPL 01:35 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03245 NJP RJPB SPECIAL Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03246 RJPB NJP SPL 12:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03281 DBRG RJPB SPL 03:10 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03282 RJPB DBRG SPL 00:50 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04653 NJP ASR HUMSAFAR Source 07:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
04654 ASR NJP SF EXP 17:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
05625 DGHR AGTL SPL 07:40 07:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05626 AGTL DGHR EXP 23:33 23:58 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 00:25 00:40 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 01:15 01:30 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 03:20 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 23:33 23:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 18:10 18:20 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05749 NJP HDB PASS SPL Source 09:15 2S M T W T F S S
05750 HDB NJP PASS SPL 14:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05751 NJP HDB PASS SPL Source 15:15 2S M T W T F S S
05752 HDB NJP PASS SPL 19:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 00:05 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 14:55 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 06:00 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 17:30 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 17:30 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 13:35 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 23:33 23:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 04:05 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 07:40 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 04:20 04:30 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 18:10 18:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05960 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05960 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05961 HWH DBRG SPL 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05962 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 02:35 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 21:55 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 14:45 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09303 DADN KYQ SPL 23:20 23:30 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09304 KYQ DADN SPECIAL 13:45 13:55 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 03:30 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 21:25 21:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 03:25 03:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL Source 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 14:10 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 03:55 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12041 HWH - NJP SHATABDI EXP 22:30 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12042 NJP - HWH SHATABDI EXP Source 05:30 1A CC M T W T F S S
12343 DARJEELING MAIL 08:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12344 DARJEELING MAIL Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 01:40 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP 19:25 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12363 KOAA HDB SF EXP 18:55 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12364 HDB KOA SF EXP 09:35 09:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12377 PADATIK EXP 09:20 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12378 PADATIK EXP 20:45 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 13:00 13:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 13:20 13:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 12:05 12:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 11:55 12:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI 13:15 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12502 PORVOTR S KRNTI 00:20 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 04:20 04:30 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 02:35 02:45 3A M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 17:15 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 21:25 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 21:25 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 21:25 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12517 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 07:45 07:55 3A M T W T F S S
12518 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 03:50 04:00 3A M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 03:05 03:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS Source 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 05:30 05:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 21:55 22:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
13141 TEESTA TORSHA EXP 02:42 03:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13142 TESTA TORSA EXP 15:45 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13147 UTTAR BANGA EXPRESS 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13148 UTTAR BANGA EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13149 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13150 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13246 RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS 12:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13247 KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS 14:50 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 11:35 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 03:30 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 00:10 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 22:30 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 05:00 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15601 PORVOTR S KRNTI 13:15 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX 03:30 03:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP 15:25 15:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 13:35 13:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 05:25 05:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 14:10 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 23:40 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 15:25 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 21:55 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 03:30 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 18:55 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 01:00 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 01:15 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 03:30 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 14:10 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 14:10 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15657 KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS 18:15 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15658 KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS 07:35 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 21:55 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15721 PAHARIA EXPRESS 09:30 Destition 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15722 PAHARIA EXPRESS Source 19:45 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15723 NJP SMI EXPRESS Source 21:10 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 23:40 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 14:10 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 21:55 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 06:05 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 17:45 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 04:05 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 03:30 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 16:50 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18629 RNC NJP EXP 04:00 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS Source 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 03:30 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS Source 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22309 HWH NJP AC EXP 09:00 Destition 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
22310 NJP HWH AC EXP Source 12:35 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 09:50 10:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 17:00 17:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 09:00 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 03:30 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP 18:15 18:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 07:35 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 17:55 18:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
52540 DJ NJP PASSENGER 15:15 Destition FC M T W T F S S
52541 NJP DJ PASSENGER Source 10:00 FC M T W T F S S
55711 MLDT - NJP PASSENGER 23:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55712 NJP - MLDT PASSENGER Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55713 NJP - RNY PASSENGER Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55714 RNY - NJP PASSENGER 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55725 NJP-APDJ PASSENGER Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55726 APDJ-NJP PASSENGER 10:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55749 NJP - HDB PASSENGER Source 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55750 HDB - NJP PASSENGER 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55751 NJP - HDB PASSENGER Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55752 HDB - NJP PASSENGER 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75717 SGUJ - BXT DEMU 16:35 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75718 BXT - SGUJ DEMU 10:30 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
75721 SGUJ-HDB PASSENGER 17:34 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75722 HDB-SGUJ PASSENGER 09:25 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from DARJEELING (DJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
52540 DJ NJP PASSENGER Source 08:00 FC M T W T F S S
52541 NJP DJ PASSENGER 17:20 Destition FC M T W T F S S
52544 DJ KGN NG TRAIN Source 10:15 FC 2S M T W T F S S
52545 KGN DJ NG TRAIN 17:50 Destition FC 2S M T W T F S S