NLDM KOAA SF SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
NANGAL DAM(NLDM) KOLKATA (KOAA)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
NANGAL DAM NLDM Source 00:00 min 06:50 1 0
ANANDPUR SAHIB ANSB 07:05 02:00 min 07:07 1 21
RUPNAGAR RPAR 07:45 05:00 min 07:50 1 56
AMBALA CANT JN UMB 10:00 05:00 min 10:05 1 158
SAHARANPUR SRE 11:25 10:00 min 11:35 1 239
MORADABAD MB 14:52 08:00 min 15:00 1 431
BAREILLY BE 16:19 02:00 min 16:21 1 522
LUCKNOW NR LKO 20:05 10:00 min 20:15 1 757
VARANASI JN BSB 01:00 10:00 min 01:10 2 1040
DD UPADHYAYA JN DDU 02:15 10:00 min 02:25 2 1057
PATNA JN PNBE 05:40 10:00 min 05:50 2 1269
KIUL JN KIUL 07:58 02:00 min 08:00 2 1392
JHAJHA JAJ 09:00 05:00 min 09:05 2 1446
JASIDIH JN JSME 09:37 02:00 min 09:39 2 1490
ASANSOL JN ASN 11:18 10:00 min 11:28 2 1600
KOLKATA KOAA 14:45 00:00 min Destination 2 1803

Train 02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL runs from NANGAL DAM to KOLKATA on Saturday .

NLDM KOAA SF SPL departs from NANGAL DAM at 06:50 and reaches to KOLKATA at 14:45 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from NANGAL DAM to KOLKATA. The total distance covered by NLDM KOAA SF SPL is 1803 kilometers.

NLDM KOAA SF SPL passes through 16 stations in 2 days to reach from NANGAL DAM to KOLKATA.

02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at SAHARANPUR . 02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL arrives at SAHARANPUR  on 11:25 and departs at 11:35 . You can get down at SAHARANPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
RUPNAGAR 05 Minutes
AMBALA CANT JN 05 Minutes
SAHARANPUR 10 Minutes
MORADABAD 08 Minutes
LUCKNOW NR 10 Minutes
VARANASI JN 10 Minutes
DD UPADHYAYA JN 10 Minutes
PATNA JN 10 Minutes
JHAJHA 05 Minutes
ASANSOL JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NLDM KOAA SF SPL ?

. 02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL starts from NANGAL DAM

. What is the time taken by NLDM KOAA SF SPL to reach from NANGAL DAM to KOLKATA ?

. 02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from NANGAL DAM to KOLKATA.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NLDM KOAA SF SPL train is 10 minutes at SAHARANPUR .

. What is the train schedule of NLDM KOAA SF SPL ?

. NLDM KOAA SF SPL departs from NANGAL DAM at 06:50 and reaches at KOLKATA by 14:45.

Related train running from NANGAL DAM(NLDM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02057 UHL JANSTB SPL 21:30 21:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02058 JAN SHATBDI SPL 05:24 05:28 N/A M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL 15:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL Source 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04553 HIMACHAL EXP SPL 06:40 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04554 HIMACHAL EXP SPL 21:35 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09717 DLPC FESTIVAL SP 10:25 10:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09718 DLPC JP FEST SP 16:00 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12057 UHL JANSHATABDI 21:30 21:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12058 NDLS JANSHTB EXPRESS 05:21 05:24 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12063 HW UHL LINK JSHT 21:35 21:40 2S M T W T F S S
12064 UHL HW LINK JSHT 05:24 05:27 2S M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP Source 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14553 HIMACHAL EXP 06:40 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14554 HIMACHAL EXPRES 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 20:05 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 16:10 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54581 NLDM - UNA PASS. Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54582 UNA - NLDM PASS. 10:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64511 SRE-NLDM PASS 12:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64512 NLDM-SRE PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64513 SRE-NLDM PASS 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64514 NLDM-UMB PASS Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64515 UMB-NLDM PASS 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64516 NLDM-UMB PASS Source 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64517 UMB-NLDM PASS 15:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64518 NLDM-UMB PASS Source 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64563 UMB-NLDM MEMU 11:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64564 NLDM-UMB MUMU Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
74991 UMB-CHDL PASS 18:30 18:32 N/A M T W T F S S
74992 CHDL-UMB PASS 07:09 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from KOLKATA (KOAA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02261 KOAA HDB SPL Source 09:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02262 HDB KOAA SPECIAL 19:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 14:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL Source 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 14:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02319 KOAA AGC SPL Source 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02320 AGC KOAA SF SPL 16:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL Source 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 14:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL Source 12:10 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 11:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02359 KOAA PNBE SPL Source 20:05 3A M T W T F S S
02360 PNBE KOAA SPL 05:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 13:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03113 KOAA LGL SPL Source 06:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03114 LGL KOAA SPL 21:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03117 KOAA LGL SPL Source 16:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03118 LGL KOAA SPL 11:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03121 KOAA GCT SPL Source 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03122 GCT KOAA EXP SPL 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03125 KOAA GCT SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03126 GCT KOAA SPL 13:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03129 KOAA APDJ SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03130 APDJ KOAA SPL 08:45 Destitio 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03135 KOAA JYG SPL Source 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03136 JYG KOAA SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03137 KOAA AMH SPECIAL Source 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03138 AMH KOAA SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03145 KOAA RDP SPL Source 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03146 RDP KOAA SPECIAL 05:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03155 KOAA SMI SPL Source 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03156 SMI KOAA SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03157 KOAA MFP SPL Source 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03158 MFP KOAA SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03159 KOLKATA JBN SPL Source 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03160 JBN KOAA SPECIAL 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03161 KOAA BLGT SPL Source 12:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03162 BLGT KOAA SPL 14:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03165 KOAA SMI SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03166 SMI KOAA SPL 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 08:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03181 KOAA SHTT SPL Source 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03182 SHTT KOAA SPL 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05047 KOAA GKP SPL Source 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL 04:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05049 KOAA GKP SPL Source 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL 04:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05051 KOAA GKP SPL Source 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05052 KOAA FESTVL SPL 04:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05233 KOAA DBG SPL Source 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05234 DBG KOAA SPL 03:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09413 KOLKATA FEST SPL 15:15 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
09414 KOAA ADI SPECIAL Source 13:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09607 KOAA MDJN SPL Source 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09608 MDJN KOAA SPL 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP Source 07:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 22:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 15:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP Source 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 15:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K Source 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP Source 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 11:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH Source 20:05 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH 05:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12363 KOAA HDB SF EXP Source 09:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12364 HDB KOA SF EXP 19:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12517 GARIB RATH EXPRESS Source 21:40 3A M T W T F S S
12518 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 15:00 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 15:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13107 MAITREE EXPRESS 18:10 Destitio 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13108 MAITREE EXPRESS Source 07:10 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13109 MAITREE EXPRESS Source 07:10 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13110 MAITREE EXPRESS 18:10 Destitio 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13113 HAZARDUARI EXP. Source 06:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13114 HAZARDUARI EXP 21:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13117 KOAA LGL EXPRESS Source 16:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13118 LGL KOAA EXPRESS 11:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP Source 19:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES 07:25 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13135 KOAA JYG EXP Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13136 JYG KOAA EXP 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS Source 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13145 KOLKATA RADHIKAPUR EXP Source 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13146 KOLKATTA RADHIKAPUR EXP 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP Source 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 15:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13155 MITHILANCHAL EXP Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13156 MITHILANCHAL EXP 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13157 TRIHUT EXP Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13158 TRIHUT EXP 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13159 KOLKATA-JOGBANI EXPRESS Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13160 JOGBANI-KOLKATA EXPRESS 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13161 TEBHAGA EXP Source 12:55 2S M T W T F S S
13162 BLGT-KOLKATA EXP. 14:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
13165 KOAA SMI EXPRESS Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13166 SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15233 KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS Source 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15234 DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESS 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS Source 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP Source 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 17:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
30011 MJT-BNBA LOCAL VIA TALA 12:33 12:34 N/A M T W T F S S
30014 BNBA - MJT LOCAL 15:24 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
30016 BNBA-MJT LOCAL 18:53 18:54 N/A M T W T F S S
30111 MJT - BP LOCAL 19:42 19:43 N/A M T W T F S S
30112 BP - MJT LOCAL 17:52 17:53 N/A M T W T F S S
30116 BP-BBDB LOCAL 10:06 10:07 N/A M T W T F S S
30121 MJT-NH LOCAL 11:54 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
30122 NH - MJT LOCAL 16:10 16:11 N/A M T W T F S S
30123 MJT - NH LOCAL 20:22 20:23 N/A M T W T F S S
30128 KLYM - MJT LOCAL 09:44 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
30135 MJT-RHA LOCAL 19:02 19:03 N/A M T W T F S S
30142 GEDE - MJT LOCAL 08:21 08:22 N/A M T W T F S S
30145 BBD-KNJ 08:56 08:57 N/A M T W T F S S
30211 BBDB - DDJ LOCAL 10:50 10:51 N/A M T W T F S S
30311 PPGT - BT LOCAL 13:36 13:37 N/A M T W T F S S
30312 BT -PPGT LOCAL 16:29 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
30313 MJT-BT LOCAL 20:47 20:48 N/A M T W T F S S
30317 MJT-DTK LOCAL 17:23 17:24 N/A M T W T F S S
30321 MJT - HNB LOCAL 10:14 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
30326 HNB-PPGT LOCAL 10:40 10:41 N/A M T W T F S S
30328 HNB MJT LOCAL 07:56 07:57 N/A M T W T F S S
30331 MJT- HB LOCAL 18:11 18:12 N/A M T W T F S S
30342 BNJ - MJT LOCAL 08:07 08:08 N/A M T W T F S S
30344 BNJ - MJT LOCAL 09:16 09:17 N/A M T W T F S S
30346 BNJ-BBD LOCAL 11:44 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
30452 SDAH-KOAA LOCAL 16:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
30612 BBDB - BRP LOCAL Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53139 KOAA JSME PGS Source 22:25 SL M T W T F S S
53140 JASIDIH KOLKATA PASS 13:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
53179 CP - LGL PASSENGER Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53180 LGL-KOAA PASS 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S