NZB PVR PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Nizamabad(NZB) Pandharpur (PVR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Nizamabad NZB First 0 min 13.25 1 0
Jankampet Jn JKM 13.34 1 min 13.35 1 7
Navipet NVT 13.42 1 min 13.43 1 15
Fakharbad FKB 13.50 1 min 13.51 1 22
Basar BSX 13.58 2 min 14.00 1 30
Dharmabad DAB 14.10 1 min 14.11 1 40
Samarala H SQE 14.16 1 min 14.17 1 46
Karkheli KEK 14.30 1 min 14.31 1 53
Bolsa BLSA 14.40 1 min 14.41 1 61
Umri UMRI 14.55 1 min 14.56 1 69
Shelgaon SLGH 15.04 1 min 15.05 1 77
Sivungaon SVN 15.11 1 min 15.12 1 83
Mudkhed Jn MUE 15.28 2 min 15.30 1 89
Mugat MGC 15.39 1 min 15.40 1 98
Pathrad H PARD 15.44 1 min 15.45 1 101
H Sahib Nanded NED 16.03 2 min 16.05 1 111
Wanegaon H WNG 16.10 1 min 16.11 1 118
Limbgaon LBG 16.19 1 min 16.20 1 122
Chudawa CRU 16.29 1 min 16.30 1 132
Purna Jn PAU 16.55 5 min 17.00 1 142
Mirkhal MQL 17.19 1 min 17.20 1 154
Pingli PIZ 17.29 1 min 17.30 1 160
Parbhani Jn PBN 18.18 2 min 18.20 1 170
Sangannapur SNGR 18.29 1 min 18.30 1 181
Pokami Narsimha PKNS 18.59 1 min 19.00 1 187
Dhondi DNDI 19.04 1 min 19.05 1 191
Gangakher GNH 19.48 2 min 19.50 1 204
Vadgaon Nila WDN 20.19 1 min 20.20 1 218
Ukhali UKH 20.22 1 min 20.23 1 223
Parli Vaijnath (Rev) PRLI 20.40 20 min 21.00 1 234
Ghat Nandur GTU 21.28 2 min 21.30 1 257
Murti MRTY 21.38 2 min 21.40 1 261
Pangaon PNF 21.48 2 min 21.50 1 270
Karepur KRPR 21.58 2 min 22.00 1 277
Janwal JOA 22.08 2 min 22.10 1 286
Wadwal Nagnath WDLN 22.19 1 min 22.20 1 292
Latur Road (Rev) LTRR 22.30 20 min 22.50 1 297
Latur LUR 23.35 5 min 23.40 1 330
Harangul HGL 23.57 1 min 23.58 1 341
Ausa Road OSA 00.09 1 min 00.10 2 349
Murud MRX 00.29 1 min 00.30 2 366
Dhoki DKY 00.49 1 min 00.50 2 382
Kalamb Road KMRD 00.59 1 min 01.00 2 389
Yedshi YSI 01.09 1 min 01.10 2 399
Usmanabad UMD 01.20 5 min 01.25 2 409
Pangri PJR 01.44 1 min 01.45 2 428
Barsi Town BTW 02.03 2 min 02.05 2 446
Shendri SEI 02.24 1 min 02.25 2 463
Kurduvadi KWV 03.55 5 min 04.00 2 483
Laul LAUL 04.07 1 min 04.08 2 492
Modnimb MLB 04.24 1 min 04.25 2 505
Pandharpur PVR 05.00 0 min Last 2 535

Train 51433 NZB PVR PASS runs from Nizamabad to Pandharpur on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

NZB PVR PASS departs from Nizamabad at 13.25 and reaches to Pandharpur at 05.00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Nizamabad to Pandharpur. The total distance covered by NZB PVR PASS is 535 kilometers.

NZB PVR PASS passes through 52 stations in 2 days to reach from Nizamabad to Pandharpur.

51433 NZB PVR PASS has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at Parli Vaijnath (Rev) . 51433 NZB PVR PASS arrives at Parli Vaijnath (Rev)  on 20.40 and departs at 21.00 . You can get down at Parli Vaijnath (Rev) to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Purna Jn 5 Minutes
Parli Vaijnath (Rev) 20 Minutes
Latur Road (Rev) 20 Minutes
Latur 5 Minutes
Usmanabad 5 Minutes
Kurduvadi 5 Minutes
Food Options in 51433 NZB PVR PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NZB PVR PASS ?

. 51433 NZB PVR PASS starts from Nizamabad

. What is the time taken by NZB PVR PASS to reach from Nizamabad to Pandharpur ?

. 51433 NZB PVR PASS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Nizamabad to Pandharpur.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NZB PVR PASS train is 20 minutes at Parli Vaijnath (Rev) .

. What is the train schedule of NZB PVR PASS ?

. NZB PVR PASS departs from Nizamabad at 13.25 and reaches at Pandharpur by 05.00.

Related train running from Nizamabad(NZB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02085 SBP NED SPL 10:53 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02086 NED SBP SPL 18:23 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02713 NS NSL SPL 22:28 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02714 NSL NS SPL 20:08 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 21:33 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 23:13 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02765 AMI FESTVL SPL 06:48 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02766 FESTIVAL SPL 14:23 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL 09:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL Source 14:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 14:23 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 03:05 03:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 18:13 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL 11:13 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 15:58 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07063 MMR SC SPECIAL 05:28 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07064 SC MMR SPL 21:30 21:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07231 NS NSL SPL 00:33 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07232 NSL NS EXP 20:08 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL 23:50 23:55 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL 23:50 23:55 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 02:15 02:20 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 23:13 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 05:55 05:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07563 HYB PBN EXP 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07564 PBN HYB SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07639 KCG AK SPL 10:35 10:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07640 AK KCG SPL 16:35 16:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07641 KCG NRKR SPL 10:35 10:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07642 NRKR KCG SPECIAL 16:35 16:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07691 NED TDU SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07692 TDU PBN SPL 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 23:08 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 18:40 18:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 07:15 07:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 03:08 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 00:33 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 22:50 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 23:23 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12765 TPTY-AMI EXP 06:45 06:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12766 AMI-TPTY EXP 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12793 Rayalaseema SF Express 08:38 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express Source 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 03:08 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 03:08 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 03:18 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 18:12 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 11:08 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 15:58 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP 05:28 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS 20:58 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP 23:13 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP 19:45 19:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 00:48 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 00:01 00:05 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 01:55 02:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17639 KCG-AK EXP 10:43 10:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17640 AK KCG EXP 16:43 16:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17641 KCG NRKR EXP 10:38 10:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17642 NRKR KCG EXP 16:42 16:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 00:48 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES 11:55 11:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18510 NED VSKP EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 18:48 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 03:08 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 03:15 03:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 00:48 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER 10:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER Source 23:40 SL M T W T F S S
51433 NZB-PVR PASSENGER Source 13:25 SL M T W T F S S
51434 PVR-NZB PASSENGER 23:05 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57473 KCG-BDHN PASS 21:20 21:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57474 BDHN-MBNR PASS 05:30 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57501 PASS Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57502 BDHN-MZL PASS 08:40 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
57503 MZL-BDHN PASS 17:50 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57504 PASS 20:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57557 NED PASS Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
57558 NZB PASS 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS 09:35 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS 17:13 17:16 N/A M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS 03:15 03:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS 02:15 02:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
57593 NED PASS 18:03 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
57594 SC PASS 08:40 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57601 SC-NZB PASSENGER 10:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57602 NZB-SC PASSENGER Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57687 NZB-KCG PASSENGER Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57688 KCG-NZB 23:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57689 NZB-KCG PASSENGER Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57690 KCG-NZB PASSENGER 14:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Pandharpur (PVR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01027 DR PVR SPECIAL 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01028 PVR DR SPECIAL Source 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01403 NGP KOP SPECIAL 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01404 KOP NAGPUR SPL 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01413 SUR-MRJ SUR SPL 08:55 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
01414 MRJ-SUR-SPL 18:00 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
11051 SUR KOP EXP 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11052 KOP - SUR EXPRESS 02:45 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11404 KOP-NGP EXPRESS 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51027 FAST PASSENGER 10:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51028 FAST PASSENGER Source 17:25 SL M T W T F S S
51425 PRLI - MRJ PASSENGER 14:10 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51426 MRJ - PRLI PASSENGER 23:10 23:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51433 NZB-PVR PASSENGER 05:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51434 PVR-NZB PASSENGER Source 06:00 SL M T W T F S S
51437 KWV-MRJ PASS 11:43 11:53 N/A M T W T F S S
51438 MRJ-KWV PASS 08:47 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S