NZM JAN SHATABDI Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

02059 - NZM JAN SHATABDI Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Kota Jn(KOTA) Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Kota Jn KOTA First 0 min 06.15 1 0
Sawai Madhopur SWM 07.18 2 min 07.20 1 108
Gangapur City GGC 07.58 2 min 08.00 1 172
Shrimahaveerji SMVJ 08.23 2 min 08.25 1 206
Hindaun City HAN 08.33 2 min 08.35 1 216
Bayana Jn BXN 08.58 2 min 09.00 1 249
Bharatpur Jn BTE 09.33 2 min 09.35 1 291
Mathura Jn MTJ 10.15 5 min 10.20 1 324
Ballabgarh BVH 11.36 2 min 11.38 1 429
Hazrat Nizamuddin NZM 12.10 0 min Last 1 458
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 02059 NZM JAN SHATABDI runs from Kota Jn to Hazrat Nizamuddin on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

NZM JAN SHATABDI departs from Kota Jn at 06.15 and reaches to Hazrat Nizamuddin at 12.10 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Kota Jn to Hazrat Nizamuddin. The total distance covered by NZM JAN SHATABDI is 458 kilometers.

NZM JAN SHATABDI passes through 10 stations in 1 days to reach from Kota Jn to Hazrat Nizamuddin.

02059 NZM JAN SHATABDI has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at Mathura Jn . 02059 NZM JAN SHATABDI arrives at Mathura Jn  on 10.15 and departs at 10.20 . You can get down at Mathura Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Mathura Jn 5 Minutes
Food Options in 02059 NZM JAN SHATABDI
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NZM JAN SHATABDI ?

. 02059 NZM JAN SHATABDI starts from Kota Jn

. What is the time taken by NZM JAN SHATABDI to reach from Kota Jn to Hazrat Nizamuddin ?

. 02059 NZM JAN SHATABDI takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Kota Jn to Hazrat Nizamuddin.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NZM JAN SHATABDI train is 5 minutes at Mathura Jn .

. What is the train schedule of NZM JAN SHATABDI ?

. NZM JAN SHATABDI departs from Kota Jn at 06.15 and reaches at Hazrat Nizamuddin by 12.10.

Related train running from Kota Jn(KOTA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01236 RXL LTT SPL 22:50 23:00 2S M T W T F S S
02059 NZM JAN SHATABDI Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02060 JAN SHATBDI SPL 18:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 01:45 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02243 CNB BDTS SF SPL 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02244 BDTS KANPUR SPL 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02263 NZM DURONTO SPL 00:55 01:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02264 PUNE DURONTO SPL 10:45 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02281 JBP AII SPECIAL 07:20 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02282 AII JBP SPL 21:25 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO 11:45 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL 02:25 02:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02299 KOTA INDB SF SPL Source 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02401 KOTA DDN SPL Source 17:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02402 DDN KOTA SPL 10:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02413 MAO NZM RAJ SPL 06:50 07:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02414 NZM MAO SPL 10:45 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02415 INDB NDLS SPL 23:00 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02416 NDLS INDB SPL 03:20 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 06:45 06:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 06:45 06:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 10:45 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02459 JU INDB SF SPL 14:05 14:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02460 INDB JU SUP SPL 12:25 12:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02493 PUNE NZM AC SPL 00:55 01:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02494 NZM PUNE AC SPL 02:25 02:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 10:55 11:05 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 14:15 14:25 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 14:15 14:25 2S M T W T F S S
02909 NZM GARIB RATH 04:40 04:45 3A CC M T W T F S S
02910 GARIB RATH SPL 21:15 21:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL 23:56 00:01 2S M T W T F S S
02918 GUJRAT S K SPL 18:05 18:15 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 02:10 02:20 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 23:30 23:40 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02939 JP FESTIVAL SPL 10:15 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02940 PUNE FESTIVL SPL 15:50 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 06:25 06:35 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 17:40 17:50 2S M T W T F S S
02951 NDLS RAJ SPL 03:15 03:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02952 MMCT RAJ SPL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02953 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 04:10 04:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02954 AUG KR RAJ SPL 22:00 22:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02955 MMCT JP SPL 07:45 07:55 2S M T W T F S S
02955 MMCT JP SPL 07:45 07:55 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL 17:10 17:20 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL 17:10 17:20 2S M T W T F S S
02963 MEWAR EXP SPL 22:40 23:00 2S M T W T F S S
02964 MEWAR SPL 00:05 00:20 2S M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL 02:20 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 02:20 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 02:20 02:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 09:25 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 14:50 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02979 JAIPUR SF SPL 05:25 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02979 JAIPUR SF SPL 05:25 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02980 JP BDTS SPL 00:00 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02981 KOTA SGNR SF SPL Source 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02982 SGNR KOTA SF SPL 10:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02997 JLWC SGNR SF SPL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02998 SGNR JLWC SF SPL 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL 11:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL Source 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03239 PNBE KOTA SPL 11:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL Source 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03423 BGP AII EXP SPL 16:00 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03423 BGP AII EXP SPL 16:00 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03424 AII BGP EXP SPL 12:05 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04417 PUNE NZM AC SPL 22:10 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL 03:00 03:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04813 JU BPL SPL 23:25 23:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04814 BPL JODHPUR SPL 02:30 02:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05181 GKP BDTS SPL 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05182 BDTS GKP SPL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05183 GKP ST SPL 08:30 08:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05184 ST GKP SPL 10:25 10:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 03:40 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 04:55 05:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 01:00 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 11:05 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 23:56 23:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 18:05 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 18:05 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 05:00 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09009 NDLS DURONTO SPL 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09010 MMCT DURONTO SPL 03:40 03:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 03:40 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09022 LJN BDTS SF SPL 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09025 BDTS ASR SF SPL 00:40 00:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
09026 ASR BDTS SPL 21:05 21:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL 18:10 18:20 2S M T W T F S S
09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL 00:10 00:20 2S M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09036 MUV DDR SPL 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 12:45 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 12:10 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 12:10 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 12:45 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 12:10 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL 11:45 11:55 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 13:45 13:55 2S M T W T F S S
09047 BDTS NZM YUVA E 03:45 03:50 3A CC M T W T F S S
09048 BDTS YUVA SPL 20:10 20:15 3A CC M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 00:50 00:55 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 03:15 03:20 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 15:25 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09073 BDTS GKP SPL 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09075 BDTS RMR SPL 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09076 RMR BDTS SF SPL 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09095 BDTS SFG SF SPL 11:55 12:05 3A CC M T W T F S S
09096 SFG BDTS AC SPL 17:50 18:00 3A CC M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09100 MAU BDTS SPL 16:15 16:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09112 HW BL SUP EXP 03:40 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09145 KDCY NZM SF SPL 23:56 00:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09146 NZM KDCY SF SPL 18:05 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 00:50 00:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 13:27 13:32 N/A M T W T F S S
09187 MMCT GKP SPL 12:00 12:10 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09188 GKP MMCT AC SPL 09:40 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
09233 BDTS JP SF SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09234 JP BDTS SF SPL 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09241 INDB UHP SPL 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09242 UHP INDB SF SPL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09447 ADI PNBE SF SPL 04:10 04:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
09448 PNBE ADI SPL 16:50 17:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:50 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 00:40 00:45 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 11:20 11:25 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 06:35 06:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 17:40 17:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09607 KOAA MDJN SPL 21:25 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09608 MDJN KOAA SPL 05:30 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 00:10 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09660 UDZ SHM SPL 05:35 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 02:20 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09773 INDB JP SF SPL 03:40 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09774 JP INDB SF SPL 00:30 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09801 NAD KOTA SPL 19:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09802 KOTA NAD SPL Source 07:30 2S M T W T F S S
09803 KOTA SVDK SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09803 KOTA SVDK SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09804 SVDK KOTA SPL 20:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09805 KOTA UHP SPECIAL Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09806 UHP KOTA EXP SPL 11:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09807 KOTA HISAR SPL Source 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09808 HSR KOTA SPL 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09809 KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL Source 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09810 NZM-KOTA DAILY SF SPL 13:15 Destitio 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09813 KOTA HISAR ESPL Source 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09814 HISAR KOTA SPL 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09815 MDS KOTA SPL 17:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09816 KOTA MDS SPECIAL Source 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 04:20 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP 02:30 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12059 NZM JAN SHATABDI Source 05:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12060 KOTA JANSHTBDI 20:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12181 JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP 07:30 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP 21:25 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 06:05 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 19:45 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E 03:45 03:50 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA 20:10 20:15 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12263 NZM DURONTO EXP 01:00 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12264 PUNE DURONTO EXP 15:20 15:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 02:55 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12415 IND NZM EXPRESS 22:35 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12416 INTERCITY EXP 04:40 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 10:45 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 15:20 15:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 10:00 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 13:15 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP 12:30 12:40 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12466 INTERCITY EXP 14:45 14:55 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 05:56 06:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 10:55 11:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 14:15 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12907 BDTS SMPRK K EX 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12908 MHRST SMPRK K EX 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH 03:45 03:50 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH 20:10 20:15 3A CC M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 02:10 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12940 JP PUNE SF EXP 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 09:45 09:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 17:50 17:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 07:25 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12951 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 03:20 03:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 05:05 05:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN 21:40 21:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12955 BCT JP SF EXP 08:45 08:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST 17:20 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12963 MEWAR EXPRESS 01:15 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12964 MEWAR EXPRESS 23:25 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12973 INDB JP SF EXP 04:10 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12974 JP INDB EXPRESS 00:35 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 12:50 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 13:35 13:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST 06:30 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 12:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP Source 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 12:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP Source 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 16:33 16:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS 12:15 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 03:30 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 07:00 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP 01:55 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18207 DURG - AII EXP 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18208 AII DURG EXP 01:15 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18213 DURG - JP EXP 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18214 JP DURG EXP 01:15 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 01:45 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 00:10 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 19:00 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 01:25 01:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 23:10 23:20 SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS 18:35 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19062 RMR BDTS EXP 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 01:55 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 00:55 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 01:55 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 00:40 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19801 INDB INTERCITY Source 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19802 INTERCITY EXP 23:25 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
19803 KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19804 SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP 23:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP 11:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22209 NDLS DURONTO EXP 10:25 10:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22210 BCT DURONTO 04:15 04:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22413 NZM RAJDHANI 10:45 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22414 NZM MAO RAJ 15:20 15:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS 07:00 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP 18:30 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 06:10 06:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 01:00 01:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 06:05 06:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 19:45 19:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22933 BDTS JP SF EXP 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22934 JP BDTS SF EXP 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22941 INBD JAT S F EXP 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22942 JAT INDB SF EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22981 KOTA-HMH SUPER FAST Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22982 KOTA-HMH -KOTA SUPER FAST 09:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
29019 MDS KOTA MTC EX 18:50 Destition 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
29020 KOTA - MDS EXP Source 08:40 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
51611 KOTA-BINA PASSENGER Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51612 BINA-KOTA PASSENGER 18:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51613 KOTA-KTE PASSENGER Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51614 DMO-KOTA PASSENGER 06:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54811 BPL JU PASS 02:35 02:55 SL M T W T F S S
54812 JU BPL PASS 22:45 22:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
59355 RATLAM MTJ PASS 14:10 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59356 MTJ RATLAM PASS 12:30 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
59803 RTM-KOTA PASSENGER 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59811 HALDIGHATI PASS 20:10 20:30 SL M T W T F S S
59812 JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER 05:40 06:00 SL M T W T F S S
59813 KOTA-JAB PASSENGER Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59814 JAB-KOTA PASSENGER 17:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59821 KOTA-BHIND PASSENGER Source 22:25 SL M T W T F S S
59822 BHIND-KOTA PASSENGER 09:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59831 BRC-KOTA PARCEL-CUM-PASS 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59832 KOTA-BRC PARCEL-CUM-PASS Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59833 KOTA-NMH FAST PASSENGER Source 22:45 N/A M T W T F S S
59834 NMH-KOTA FAST PASSENGER 05:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59837 JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59838 KOTA-JLWC Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59839 JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59840 KOTA-JLWC PASSENGER Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 02:57 02:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 20:49 20:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 09:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01222 CSMT RAJDNI SPL Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 20:16 20:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 14:11 14:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01841 KURJ KKDE SPL 08:16 08:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01842 KKDE KURJ SPL 18:31 18:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02059 NZM JAN SHATABDI 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02060 JAN SHATBDI SPL Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02127 JBP NZM SPL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02128 NZM JBP SPL Source 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 20:55 20:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02155 HBJ NZM SPL 08:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02156 NZM HBJ SPL Source 20:40 2S M T W T F S S
02171 LTT HW AC SPL 06:35 06:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02172 HW LTT SF AC SPL 22:15 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL Source 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL 12:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02181 JBP NZM SPL 04:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02182 NZM JBP SF SPL Source 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
02195 JBP NZM SPECIAL 11:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02196 MAHAKOSHAL SPL Source 14:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02263 NZM DURONTO SPL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02264 PUNE DURONTO SPL Source 06:16 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02269 MAS NZM DURONTO 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02270 MAS DURONTO SPL Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO 17:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL Source 21:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02285 NZM DURONTO SPL 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02286 SC DURONTO SPL Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02401 KOTA DDN SPL 23:35 23:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02402 DDN KOTA SPL 04:30 04:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02413 MAO NZM RAJ SPL 12:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02414 NZM MAO SPL Source 06:16 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02415 INDB NDLS SPL 05:50 05:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02416 NDLS INDB SPL 22:01 22:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 12:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL Source 06:16 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL Source 15:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02437 SC NZM RAJ SPL 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02438 SC RAJDHANI SPL Source 15:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02447 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 03:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02448 MKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02493 PUNE NZM AC SPL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02494 NZM PUNE AC SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 06:09 06:11 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 13:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 13:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL Source 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL Source 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS 07:15 07:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 12:50 12:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 11:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL Source 08:30 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 10:35 10:37 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 10:35 10:37 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 03:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL Source 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 07:25 07:27 2S M T W T F S S
02753 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02754 NZM NED SPECIAL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 06:25 Destition 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 06:25 Destition 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL Source 14:50 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL Source 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02883 DURG NZM SF SPL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02883 DURG NZM SF SPL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02884 DURG FESTIVAL SP Source 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 18:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL Source 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 18:45 19:00 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 07:05 07:20 2S M T W T F S S
02909 NZM GARIB RATH 10:10 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
02910 GARIB RATH SPL Source 16:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL 05:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02918 GUJRAT S K SPL Source 13:25 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 04:36 04:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 10:01 10:03 2S M T W T F S S
02953 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 09:43 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02954 AUG KR RAJ SPL Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02963 MEWAR EXP SPL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
02964 MEWAR SPL 07:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04199 SUSHASAN EXP SPL 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04200 SUSHASAN SF SPL 00:45 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04211 INTERCITY SPL 09:15 09:17 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04212 INTERCITY SPL 18:00 18:01 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04417 PUNE NZM AC SPL 05:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04419 Lucknow - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special 04:45 Destitio 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL Source 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL Source 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 14:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL Source 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL Source 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 05:45 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 13:00 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 10:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL Source 15:35 3A M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL Source 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 08:11 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL Source 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR 12:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL Source 08:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 09:54 09:56 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 20:16 20:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 14:21 14:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 06:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 04:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL Source 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 19:45 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 04:10 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 13:00 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 11:45 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL 08:35 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 02:30 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 18:40 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09047 BDTS NZM YUVA E 09:40 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
09048 BDTS YUVA SPL Source 15:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL 08:35 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09112 HW BL SUP EXP 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09145 KDCY NZM SF SPL 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09146 NZM KDCY SF SPL Source 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09307 INDB CDG SPL 23:05 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09308 CDG INDB SPL 22:35 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL 11:25 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09805 KOTA UHP SPECIAL 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09806 UHP KOTA EXP SPL 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09809 KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL 04:20 Destitio 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09810 NZM-KOTA DAILY SF SPL Source 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 03:41 03:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 21:01 21:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 20:26 20:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 19:00 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 00:45 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12049 Gatimaan Express 19:30 Destition FC CC M T W T F S S
12059 NZM JAN SHATABDI 12:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12060 KOTA JANSHTBDI Source 13:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12121 M P SMPRK KRNTI 09:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12122 M P S KRANTI EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 20:56 20:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12156 SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP 06:55 07:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 23:15 00:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP 11:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP Source 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP Source 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 11:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 12:36 12:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 13:53 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E 09:40 Destition 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA Source 15:35 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12263 NZM DURONTO EXP 06:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12264 PUNE DURONTO EXP Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12279 TAJ EXPRESS 21:51 21:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12280 TAJ EXPRESS 06:58 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 19:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12285 NZM DURONTO EX 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12286 NZM SC DURONTO Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12415 IND NZM EXPRESS 05:41 05:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12416 INTERCITY EXP 22:13 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 16:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12447 U S KRANTI EXPRESS 05:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12448 U P S KRANTI EXP Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 17:20 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 06:30 06:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 04:12 04:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 04:12 04:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 04:10 04:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 04:12 04:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 12:36 12:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 13:53 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 10:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP Source 15:55 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 06:00 06:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP Source 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 06:42 06:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 13:21 13:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 09:52 09:54 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 13:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS Source 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 18:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP Source 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 14:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS Source 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP Source 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 18:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 14:10 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 18:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI Source 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 11:46 11:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS Source 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 08:35 08:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 06:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 16:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS Source 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12823 DURG-NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI 09:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 18:45 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 07:05 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12907 BDTS SMPRK K EX 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12908 MHRST SMPRK K EX Source 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH 09:40 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH Source 15:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 10:30 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI Source 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 04:36 04:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 10:11 10:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12963 MEWAR EXPRESS Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12964 MEWAR EXPRESS 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 19:12 19:14 3A SL M T W T F S S
14211 INTERCITY EXP 09:47 09:49 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS 17:55 17:57 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 13:20 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 13:20 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 22:15 22:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 14:28 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 20:40 21:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 14:36 14:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 20:20 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 04:15 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 14:40 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 11:50 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 14:15 14:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 08:30 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 05:25 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 21:20 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 12:02 12:04 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 13:45 13:47 SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 00:11 00:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 23:48 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 09:45 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22181 JBP-NZM DAILY EXP. 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22182 NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. Source 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22413 NZM RAJDHANI 16:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22414 NZM MAO RAJ Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 07:07 07:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 00:06 00:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP Source 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP Source 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 12:40 12:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 13:20 13:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 13:00 13:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 08:30 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22867 Durg - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Train 04:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg HumSafar Express Source 08:25 3A M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 10:30 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER 14:48 14:49 N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER 07:50 07:51 N/A M T W T F S S
54003 KSV-NZM PASSENGER 16:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54004 NZM-KSV PASSENGER Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER Source 03:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 01:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64011 PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU 07:01 07:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64012 SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU 11:01 11:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64013 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 13:30 13:31 N/A M T W T F S S
64014 SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU 14:07 14:08 N/A M T W T F S S
64015 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 15:29 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64016 SSB-PWL EMU 15:26 15:27 N/A M T W T F S S
64017 PWL-SSB 12CAREMU 16:31 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
64019 PWL-SSB EMU 23:25 23:27 N/A M T W T F S S
64051 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 00:09 00:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64052 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 12:55 12:56 N/A M T W T F S S
64053 PWL-GZB 12CAREMU 07:12 07:13 N/A M T W T F S S
64055 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 09:22 09:23 N/A M T W T F S S
64057 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 11:52 11:53 N/A M T W T F S S
64061 PWL-DLI EMU 18:35 18:36 N/A M T W T F S S
64062 DLI-BVH EMU 06:01 06:03 N/A M T W T F S S
64064 PND-4 EMU 20:23 20:24 N/A M T W T F S S
64071 BVH-NDLS EMU 08:48 08:49 N/A M T W T F S S
64073 KSV-NDLS 12CAR EMU 21:37 21:38 N/A M T W T F S S
64074 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU 04:58 04:59 N/A M T W T F S S
64075 PWL-NDLS 10CAR EMU 08:08 08:16 N/A M T W T F S S
64076 NDLS-PWL 10CAR EMU 00:29 00:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64077 PWL-NDLS EMU 08:55 08:56 N/A M T W T F S S
64078 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU 09:03 09:04 N/A M T W T F S S
64080 NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU 17:18 17:19 N/A M T W T F S S
64082 NDLS-PWL EMU 18:17 18:18 N/A M T W T F S S
64084 NDLS-PWL EMU 21:40 21:41 N/A M T W T F S S
64087 NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU Source 18:27 N/A M T W T F S S
64088 NZM-NDLS 10CAR EMU Source 20:38 N/A M T W T F S S
64089 NZM-NZM EMU Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64090 NZM-NZM EMU Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64091 HNZM-HNZM EMU Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64092 NZM-NZM EMU Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64093 NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU Source 09:47 N/A M T W T F S S
64094 SSB-NZM 10 CAR EMU 09:08 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64095 NDLS-SSB 10CAR EMU 10:10 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64098 SSB-NZM EMU 18:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64167 PWL-ALJN EMU 04:49 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64168 ALJN-PWL EMU 21:15 21:16 N/A M T W T F S S
64419 NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64420 GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR 01:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64461 NZM KKDE MEMU Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64462 KKDE-NZM MEMU 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64491 PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL 09:28 09:29 N/A M T W T F S S
64492 NDLS-PWL LADIES SPL 18:06 18:07 N/A M T W T F S S
64493 PWL-NZM 10CAR EMU 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64494 NZM-PWL MEMU Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64496 NZM-KSV EMU Source 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64901 KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU 10:11 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU 16:18 16:19 N/A M T W T F S S
64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU 08:27 08:28 N/A M T W T F S S
64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU 17:32 17:33 N/A M T W T F S S
64905 MTJ-NDLS 12CAR EMU 07:47 07:48 N/A M T W T F S S
64906 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 18:30 18:31 N/A M T W T F S S
64908 SSB-BVH-PWL EMU 06:47 06:48 N/A M T W T F S S
64910 SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU 19:11 19:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64953 AGC-NZM EMU 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S