Download

NZM S KRNTI EXP Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

12651 - NZM S KRNTI EXP Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

MADURAI JN(MDU)H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
MADURAI JNMDUSource00:00 min00:5510
DINDIGUL JNDG01:5505:00 min02:00166
TIRUCHCHIRAPALITPJ03:0505:00 min03:101161
ARIYALURALU04:0401:00 min04:051231
VRIDHACHALAM JNVRI04:3802:00 min04:401284
VILLUPURAM JNVM05:4005:00 min05:451338
CHENGALPATTUCGL07:0802:00 min07:101441
TAMBARAMTBM07:3802:00 min07:401472
CHENNAI EGMOREMS08:3015:00 min08:451497
VIJAYAWADA JNBZA15:4510:00 min15:551931
BALHARSHAHBPQ22:5505:00 min23:0011381
NAGPURNGP01:5505:00 min02:0021592
BHOPAL JNBPL08:1510:00 min08:2521987
V LAKSHMIBAIVGLB12:1510:00 min12:2522278
H NIZAMUDDINNZM18:3500:00 minDestination22681
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 12651 NZM S KRNTI EXP runs from MADURAI JN to H NIZAMUDDIN onSundayTuesday.

NZM S KRNTI EXP departs from MADURAI JN at 00:55 and reaches to H NIZAMUDDIN at 18:35 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from MADURAI JN to H NIZAMUDDIN. The total distance covered by NZM S KRNTI EXP is 2681 kilometers.

NZM S KRNTI EXP passes through 15 stations in 2 days to reach from MADURAI JN to H NIZAMUDDIN.

12651 NZM S KRNTI EXP has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at CHENNAI EGMORE . 12651 NZM S KRNTI EXP arrives at CHENNAI EGMORE  on 08:30 and departs at 08:45 . You can get down at CHENNAI EGMORE to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
DINDIGUL JN05 Minutes
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI05 Minutes
VILLUPURAM JN05 Minutes
CHENNAI EGMORE15 Minutes
VIJAYAWADA JN10 Minutes
BALHARSHAH05 Minutes
NAGPUR05 Minutes
BHOPAL JN10 Minutes
V LAKSHMIBAI10 Minutes
Food Options in 12651 NZM S KRNTI EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NZM S KRNTI EXP ?

. 12651 NZM S KRNTI EXP starts from MADURAI JN

. What is the time taken by NZM S KRNTI EXP to reach from MADURAI JN to H NIZAMUDDIN ?

. 12651 NZM S KRNTI EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from MADURAI JN to H NIZAMUDDIN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NZM S KRNTI EXP train is 15 minutes at CHENNAI EGMORE .

. What is the train schedule of NZM S KRNTI EXP ?

. NZM S KRNTI EXP departs from MADURAI JN at 00:55 and reaches at H NIZAMUDDIN by 18:35.

Related train running from MADURAI JN(MDU)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01021DR TEN SPECIAL8:208:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01022TEN DR SPL17:5017:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01201LTT MDU SF SPL18:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01202MDU LTT SF SPLSource15:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02613TEJAS EXPRESS12:15DestinationCCMTWTFSS
02614TEJAS EXPSource15:00CCMTWTFSS
02627TPJ TVC EXP9:309:35N/AMTWTFSS
02628TPJ EXPRESS17:1017:15N/AMTWTFSS
02631MS TEN EXPRESS3:303:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02632TEN MS EXPRESS22:2022:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02633MS CAPE EXP1:001:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02634CAPE MS EXP22:0022:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02635MS MDU EXP21:15DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
02636MDU MS EXPSource7:05N/AMTWTFSS
02637MS MDU EXP5:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02638MDU MS EXPSource21:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02661MS MDU SCT EXP4:254:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02662SCT MDU MS EXP21:3521:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02665HWH CAPE SPL4:454:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02666CAPE HWH SPL10:5511:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02667NCJ CBE SPL1:401:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02668CBE NCJ SPL0:250:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02687MDU CDG EXPRESSSource23:353A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02688CDG MDU SF SPL13:50Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02693MS TN EXP3:103:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02694TN MS EXP23:0023:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06011CAPE NZM EXP0:500:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06012NZM CAPE SF SPL23:4523:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06019MAS MDU AC EXP7:20Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
06020MDU MAS AC EXPSource22:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
06039TBM TEN SPL23:4523:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06053MDU BKN FESTSPLSource11:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
06054MDU FESTIVAL SPL18:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
06063MS NCJ EXPRESS2:302:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06064NCJ MS EXPRESS21:0021:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06065TBM NCJ EXP2:302:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06066NCJ TBM EXP21:0021:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06071DR TEN FEST SPL0:551:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06072TEN DR FEST SPL9:459:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06101MS QLN EXPRESS0:100:153A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06102QLN MS EXPRESS18:5519:003A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06105MS TCN EXPRESS2:102:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06106TCN MS EXPRESS0:100:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06127MS GURUVAYUR EX16:2516:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06128GUV CHENNAI EXP12:2512:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06155MDU NZM SPLSource0:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06156NZM MDU SPL0:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06157MS MDU EXPRESS8:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06158MDU MS EXPRESSSource20:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06191TBM NCJ SPL8:559:002SMTWTFSS
06192NCJ TBM SPL19:4519:502SMTWTFSS
06235TN MYS FEST SPL20:0520:102A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06236MYS TN FEST SPL7:357:402A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06321NCJ CBE EXPRESS11:5512:002SMTWTFSS
06322CBE NCJ EXPRESS14:3014:352SMTWTFSS
06339CSMT NCJ SPL4:104:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06340NCJ CSMT EXPRESS10:5511:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06343TVC MDU EXPRESS10:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06344MDU TVC EXPRESSSource16:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06351NCJ FESTIVAL SPL2:302:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06352NCJ CSMT SPL10:5511:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06723MS QLN EXPRESS3:503:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06724QLN MS EXPRESS23:1523:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06729MDU PUU EXPSource23:253A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06730PUU MDU EXPRESS5:35Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06733RMM OKHA FESTSPL1:151:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06734RMM FESTIVAL SPL15:4515:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06779TPTY RMM SPL1:351:403A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06780RMM TPTY EXP19:2519:303A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06787TEN SVDK SPL20:3520:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06788SVDK TEN SPL15:1515:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07235SBC NCJ FESTSPL2:502:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07236NCJ SBC FEST SPL23:5023:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07615KCG MDU SPL5:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07616MDU KCG FESTSPLSource13:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09567TN OKHA EXP2:252:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09568OKHA TN SPL22:5523:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12631MS TEN EXPRESS3:303:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12632TEN MS EXPRESS22:2022:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12633MS CAPE EXP1:001:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12634CAPE MS EXP22:0022:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12661MS MDU SCT EXP4:254:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12662SCT MDU MS EXP21:3521:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16127MS GURUVAYUR EX16:2516:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16723MS QLN EXPRESS3:503:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16724QLN MS EXPRESS23:1523:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11021DR TEN SPECIAL8:208:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22627TPJ TVC EXP9:309:35N/AMTWTFSS
22628TPJ EXPRESS17:1017:15N/AMTWTFSS
12635MS MDU EXP21:15DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
12636MDU MS EXPSource7:05N/AMTWTFSS
12637MS MDU EXP5:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12638MDU MS EXPSource21:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22667NCJ CBE SPL1:401:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22668CBE NCJ SPL0:250:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20601MAS MDU AC EXP7:20Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20602MDU MAS AC EXPSource22:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12667MS NCJ EXPRESS2:302:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12668NCJ MS EXPRESS21:0021:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22657TBM NCJ EXP2:302:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22658NCJ TBM EXP21:0021:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16128GUV CHENNAI EXP12:2512:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22623MS MDU EXPRESS8:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22624MDU MS EXPRESSSource20:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16191TBM NCJ SPL8:559:002SMTWTFSS
16192NCJ TBM SPL19:4519:502SMTWTFSS
16321NCJ CBE EXPRESS11:5512:002SMTWTFSS
16322CBE NCJ EXPRESS14:3014:352SMTWTFSS
16343TVC MDU EXPRESS10:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16344MDU TVC EXPRESSSource16:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16729MDU PUU EXPSource23:253A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11022TEN - DR EXP17:5017:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22101RAJYA RANI EXP18:10DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
22671TEJAS EXPRESS12:15DestinationCCMTWTFSS
22672TEJAS EXPSource15:00CCMTWTFSS
12693MS-TN PEARL CITY EXP.3:103:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12694TN-MS PEARL CITY EXP.23:0023:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16105MS - TCN EXP2:102:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16106TCN - MS EXP0:100:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16235MYSORE EXP20:0520:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16236MYS-TN EXP7:357:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17235SBC-NCJ EXP2:502:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17236NCJ-SBC EXP23:5023:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12642NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP23:4523:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22632BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP18:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12651MDU-NZM EXPSource0:551A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12652NZM-MDU EXP.0:05Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16339NAGARCOIL EXP4:104:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16340MUMBAI EXPRESS10:5511:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16351NAGARCOIL EXP2:302:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16352NCJ MUMBAI EXP10:5511:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16733RMM-OKHA EXPRESS1:151:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16779TPTY-RMM TRI WKLY EXP1:351:403A SLMTWTFSS
16780RMM-TPTY TRI-WKLY EXP19:2519:303A SLMTWTFSS
16788SVDK TEN SPL15:1515:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17616KACHEGUDA EXPSource13:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19567VIVEK EXP2:252:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22631MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXPSource11:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22630TEN DR EXPRESS9:459:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16787TEN JAMMU EXP20:3520:452A SLMTWTFSS

Related train running from H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
12049Gatimaan Express19:30DestitionFC CCMTWTFSS
06523YPRNZM HUMSAFAR12:50Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
06524YPR FESTIVL SPLSource8:453A SLMTWTFSS
01057CSMT ASR SPECIAL3:193:212A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01058ASR CSMT SPL20:5120:532A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01077PUNE JAT SPL20:4920:512A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01221NZM RAJDHANI SPL9:55Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
01222CSMT RAJDNI SPLSource16:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
01449JBP SVDK SPECIAL20:1620:312A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01450SVDK JBP SPL14:1114:132A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01841KURJ KKDE SPL8:168:181A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01842KKDE KURJ SPL18:3118:331A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02047KOP NZM SF SPL17:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02048NZM KOP EXP SPLSource5:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02059NZM JAN SHATABDI12:10DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
02060JAN SHATBDI SPLSource12:45N/AMTWTFSS
02127JBP NZM SPL7:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02128NZM JBP SPLSource17:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02137CSMT FZR SPL20:5520:571A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02155HBJ NZM SPL8:00Destination2SMTWTFSS
02156NZM HBJ SPLSource20:402SMTWTFSS
02171LTT HW AC SPL6:356:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02172HW LTT SF AC SPL22:1522:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02173NZM JBP SF SPLSource14:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02174JBP NZM SF SPL12:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02181JBP NZM SPL4:10Destination2SMTWTFSS
02182NZM JBP SF SPLSource17:452SMTWTFSS
02195JBP NZM SPECIAL11:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02196MAHAKOSHAL SPLSource14:331A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02263NZM DURONTO SPL6:45Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02264PUNE DURONTO SPLSource6:161A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02269MAS NZM DURONTO10:40Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02270MAS DURONTO SPLSource15:551A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02283ERS NZM DURONTO17:20DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
02284ERS DURONTO SPLSource21:40N/AMTWTFSS
02285NZM DURONTO SPL10:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
02286SC DURONTO SPLSource15:552SMTWTFSS
02373SGRLNZM SPL4:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02374NZM SGRL SF EXPSource23:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02401KOTA DDN SPL23:3523:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02402DDN KOTA SPL4:304:451A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02413MAO NZM RAJ SPL12:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02414NZM MAO SPLSource6:161A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02415INDB NDLS SPL5:505:521A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02416NDLS INDB SPL22:0122:031A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02431TVC NZM EXP12:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02432NZM TVC SPLSource6:161A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02433MAS NZM RAJDHANI10:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02434NZM MAS SPECIALSource15:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02437SC NZM RAJ SPL10:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02438SC RAJDHANI SPLSource15:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02447NZM FESTIVAL SPL3:50Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02448MKP FESTIVAL SPLSource20:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02493PUNE NZM AC SPL6:45Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02494NZM PUNE AC SPLSource21:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02615MAS NDLS EXP6:096:111A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02617MANGLADWEEP EXP13:25Destination2SMTWTFSS
02618MNGLA LKSDP SPLSource5:402SMTWTFSS
02621MAS NDLS EXPRESS7:157:171A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02625TVC NDLS SF EXP12:5012:522A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02629SAMPARK KRANTI11:40DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02630YPR S KRNTI SPLSource8:302SMTWTFSS
02687MDU CDG EXPRESS21:3521:503A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02688CDG MDU SF SPL14:0014:153A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02691SBC NZM AC EXP5:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02692NZM SBC SPLSource19:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02715SACHKHAND SPL10:5010:521A 2SMTWTFSS
02721HYB NZM SPL3:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02722NZM HYB SPLSource22:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02723HYB NDLS SPL7:257:272SMTWTFSS
02753NED NZM SPL10:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02754NZM NED SPECIALSource22:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02779GOA EXPRESS6:25Destination1A 2SMTWTFSS
02780GOA EXPRESS SPLSource15:151A 2SMTWTFSS
02781TPTY NZM SPL18:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02782NZM TPTY SPLSource5:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02851VSKP NZM SPL17:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02852VSKP FESTVL SPLSource5:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02883DURG NZM SF SPL7:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02884DURG FESTIVAL SPSource17:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02887VSKP NZM SPECIAL18:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02888VSKP FESTIVL SPLSource7:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02903MMCT ASR SPL13:5014:052SMTWTFSS
02904GOLDN TEMPLE SPL3:454:002SMTWTFSS
02909NZM GARIB RATH10:15Destination3A CCMTWTFSS
02910GARIB RATH SPLSource16:303A CCMTWTFSS
02917ADI NZM SPL5:45Destination2SMTWTFSS
02918GUJRAT S K SPLSource13:252SMTWTFSS
02919DADN SVDK SPL3:543:562A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02925BDTS ASR SPL9:5910:012SMTWTFSS
02953NZM RAJDHANI SPL9:43Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02954AUG KR RAJ SPLSource17:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02963MEWAR EXP SPLSource18:252SMTWTFSS
02964MEWAR SPL7:10Destination2SMTWTFSS
04061TAJ SF SPL21:0521:07CC 2SMTWTFSS
04062TAJ EX SPL7:067:08CC 2SMTWTFSS
04063GONDWANA SUP SPL5:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04064GONDWANA EXP SPLSource15:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04079GONDWANA SF SPL5:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04080GONDWANA SF SPLSource15:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04199SUSHASAN EXP SPL19:1519:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04200SUSHASAN SF SPL0:451:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04211INTERCITY SPL9:159:171A 2A CC 2SMTWTFSS
04212INTERCITY SPL18:0018:011A 2A CC 2SMTWTFSS
04309UJJAINI EXPRESS11:2511:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04310UJJAINI SPECIAL13:3513:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04317INDB DDN SPL11:2511:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04318DDN INDB SPL13:3513:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04559KCVL CDG SF SPL5:355:371A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04560KERLA S KRANTI13:2113:231A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04563GOA SMPRK K SPL13:4113:431A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04564GOA SMPRK K SPL6:216:231A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04565SNSI KLK SUP SPL6:326:342A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04566KLK SNSI SF SPL22:3622:382A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04671BDTS SVDK SPL5:055:072A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04675GIMB SVDK SPL5:055:072A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04677HAPA SVDK SPL5:055:072A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04679JAM SVDK SPL5:055:072A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04695KCVL ASR SPL5:355:372A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04696ASR KCVL SF SPL13:2313:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06001TVC NZM EXPRESS12:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06002NZM TVC SFSPLSource22:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06011CAPE NZM EXP18:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06012NZM CAPE SF SPLSource5:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06077CBE NZM FESTSPL14:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06078NZM CBE FEST SPLSource7:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06083TVC NZM SF SPL22:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06084NZM TVC SF SPLSource5:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06097KCVL YNRK SPL5:456:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06098YNRK KCVL SPL13:0013:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06151MAS NZM SPL10:30Destination3AMTWTFSS
06152MAS G RATH SPLSource15:353AMTWTFSS
06155MDU NZM SPL18:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06156NZM MDU SPLSource5:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06167TVC NZM SF SPL17:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06168NZM TVC SF SPLSource5:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06171ERS NZM SPL17:50Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06172ERS SF SPLSource5:103A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06239YPR CDG SPL11:2911:311A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06240CDG YPR SPL8:268:281A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06249YPR NZM FEST SPL8:11Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06250NZM YPR SUP SPLSource8:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06317CAPE SVDK EXP20:1620:313A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06318SVDK CAPE SPL14:1114:133A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06527SBC NDLS EXP8:318:331A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06787TEN SVDK SPL20:1620:312A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06788SVDK TEN SPL14:2114:232A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08223DURG NZM SF SPL6:55Destination3AMTWTFSS
08224DURG HUMSFAR SPLSource11:253AMTWTFSS
08237KRBA ASR SPL19:4520:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08238BSP FESTIVL SPL4:104:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08477PURI YNRK SPL13:0313:232A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08478YNRK PURI SPL11:4512:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08503VSKP ASR SF SPL14:0414:062A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08504ASR VSKP SF SPL8:268:282A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09017HW FESTIVAL SPL8:358:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09018BDTS FESTIVL SPL22:0022:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09019BDTS HW SPL2:302:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09020HW BANDRA SPL18:4018:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09111BL HARIDWAR SPL8:358:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09112HW BL SUP EXP22:0022:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09145KDCY NZM SF SPL5:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09146NZM KDCY SF SPLSource13:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09189NZM AC SF SPL10:15Destination3A CCMTWTFSS
09190BDTS FESTIVL SPLSource16:303A CCMTWTFSS
09307INDB CDG SPL23:0523:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09308CDG INDB SPL22:3523:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09325IND AMRITSAR SPL11:2511:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09326ASR INDB SPL11:1011:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09805KOTA UHP SPECIAL22:4522:472A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09806UHP KOTA SF SPL6:216:232A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11057CSMT ASR SPECIAL3:193:212A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11058ASR CSMT SPL20:5120:532A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11077PUNE JAT SPL20:4920:512A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12137CSMT FZR SPL20:5520:571A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12155HBJ NZM SPL8:00Destination2SMTWTFSS
12192JBP NZM SF SPL12:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12269MAS NZM DURONTO10:40Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12284ERS DURONTO SPLSource21:40N/AMTWTFSS
12285NZM DURONTO SPL10:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
12286SC DURONTO SPLSource15:552SMTWTFSS
12432NZM TVC SPLSource6:161A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12434NZM MAS SPECIALSource15:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12438SC RAJDHANI SPLSource15:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12615MAS NDLS EXP6:096:111A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12617MANGLADWEEP EXP13:25Destination2SMTWTFSS
12625TVC NDLS SF EXP12:5012:522A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12715SACHKHAND SPL10:5010:521A 2SMTWTFSS
12721HYB NZM SPL3:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12722NZM HYB SPLSource22:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12823DURG NZM SF SPL7:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12409GONDWANA SF SPL5:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22867DURG NZM SF SPL6:55Destination3AMTWTFSS
18237KRBA ASR SPL19:4520:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18238BSP FESTIVL SPL4:104:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11449JBP SVDK SPECIAL20:1620:312A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11841KURJ KKDE SPL8:168:181A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12148NZM KOP EXP SPLSource5:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12059NZM JAN SHATABDI12:10DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
12121JBP NZM SPL7:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22181JBP NZM SPL4:10Destination2SMTWTFSS
12189JBP NZM SPECIAL11:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12264PUNE DURONTO SPLSource6:161A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12415INDB NDLS SPL5:505:521A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12447NZM FESTIVAL SPL3:50Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12494NZM PUNE AC SPLSource21:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12754NZM NED SPECIALSource22:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12707TPTY NZM SPL18:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12803VSKP NZM SPL17:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12807VSKP NZM SPECIAL18:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12917ADI NZM SPL5:45Destination2SMTWTFSS
12279TAJ SF SPL21:0521:07CC 2SMTWTFSS
22199SUSHASAN EXP SPL19:1519:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22200SUSHASAN SF SPL0:451:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14211INTERCITY SPL9:159:171A 2A CC 2SMTWTFSS
18477PURI YNRK SPL13:0313:232A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20985KOTA UHP SPECIAL22:4522:472A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22221NZM RAJDHANI SPL9:55Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22222CSMT RAJDNI SPLSource16:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
11842KKDE KURJ SPL18:3118:331A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12172HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP22:1522:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12401MAGADH EXPRESS23:3523:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12402MAGADH EXPRESS4:304:451A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22413NZM RAJDHANI12:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22414NZM MAO RAJSource6:161A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12416INTERCITY EXP22:0122:031A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12431TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP12:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12448U P S KRANTI EXPSource20:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12493PUNE NZM AC SPL6:45Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12723TELANGANA EXP7:257:271A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12753NED NZM SPL10:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12708AP SMPRK KRANTISource5:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTISource17:551A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12903GOLDENTEMPLE ML13:5014:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12909NZM GARIB RATH10:15Destination3A CCMTWTFSS
12919MALWA EXPRESS3:543:562A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12925PASCHIM EXPRESS9:5910:011A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12963MEWAR EXPRESSSource18:251A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12449GOA SMPRK K EXP13:4113:431A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20807VSKP ASR SF SPL14:0414:062A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12911BL HARIDWAR EXP8:358:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12263NZM DURONTO EXP6:45Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22167SGRLNZM SPL4:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12280TAJ EXPRESS7:067:08CC 2SMTWTFSS
12405GONDWANA EXPRES5:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12410GONDWANA EXPRESSource15:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXP6:326:342A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12471SWARAJ EXPRESS5:055:072A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12484KCVL EXPRESS13:2313:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22634NZM TVC SF EXPSource22:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12642NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXPSource5:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22654NZM TVC SF EXPSource5:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXP13:0013:253A SLMTWTFSS
12651MDU-NZM EXP18:35Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12652NZM-MDU EXP.Source5:201A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXP17:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12644SWARNA JAYANTISource5:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12645ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP17:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12646ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXPSource5:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22686YPR S KRANTI EXP8:268:281A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12650KTK SMPRK K EXPSource8:201A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16317HIMSAGAR EXP20:1620:313A SLMTWTFSS
16318HIMSAGAR EXP14:1114:132A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12627SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP8:318:331A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16788SVDK TEN SPL14:2114:232A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP11:4512:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20808ASR VSKP SF SPL8:268:282A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22917HARIDWAR EXP8:358:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22918HW BDTS SF EXP22:0022:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19019DEHRADUN EXP2:302:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20945KDCY NZM SF SPL5:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20946NZM KDCY SF SPLSource13:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19326ASR INDB EXPRESS11:1011:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12283ERS NZM DURONTO17:20Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12433RAJDHANI EXP10:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22692BANGLORE RJDHNISource19:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12964MEWAR EXPRESS7:10Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12647KONGU EXPRESS14:15Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12611MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP10:30Destination3AMTWTFSS
16787TEN JAMMU EXP20:1620:312A SLMTWTFSS
19020DEHRADUN EXP18:4018:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS