OKHA NDT SPECIAL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
OKHA(OKHA) NATHDWARA (NDT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
OKHA OKHA 00:00 00:00 min 08:20 0 0
DWARKA DWK 08:38 00:00 min 08:43 0 29
KHAMBHALIYA KMBL 09:47 00:00 min 09:49 0 113
JAMNAGAR JAM 10:43 00:00 min 10:48 0 167
HAPA HAPA 11:03 00:00 min 11:05 0 176
RAJKOT JN RJT 12:41 00:00 min 12:46 0 249
WANKANER JN WKR 13:26 00:00 min 13:28 0 291
SURENDRANAGAR SUNR 14:40 00:00 min 14:42 0 365
AHMEDABAD JN ADI 17:10 00:00 min 17:30 0 495
NADIAD JN ND 18:11 00:00 min 18:13 0 541
ANAND JN ANND 18:27 00:00 min 18:29 0 559
CHHAYAPURI CYI 19:35 00:00 min 19:40 0 590
DAHOD DHD 21:33 00:00 min 21:35 0 731
RATLAM JN RTM 23:20 00:00 min 23:40 0 844
MANDASOR MDS 01:10 00:00 min 01:12 1 928
NIMACH NMH 02:19 00:00 min 02:21 1 977
CHITTAURGARH COR 03:30 00:00 min 03:40 1 1033
MAVLI JN MVJ 05:00 00:00 min 05:25 1 1105
NATHDWARA NDT 06:30 00:00 min 00:00 1 1120

Train 09575 OKHA NDT SPECIAL runs from OKHA to NATHDWARA on Tuesday .

OKHA NDT SPECIAL departs from OKHA at 08:20 and reaches to NATHDWARA at 06:30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from OKHA to NATHDWARA. The total distance covered by OKHA NDT SPECIAL is 1120 kilometers.

OKHA NDT SPECIAL passes through 19 stations in 1 days to reach from OKHA to NATHDWARA.

09575 OKHA NDT SPECIAL has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at OKHA . 09575 OKHA NDT SPECIAL arrives at OKHA  on 00:00 and departs at 08:20 . You can get down at OKHA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 09575 OKHA NDT SPECIAL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the OKHA NDT SPECIAL ?

. 09575 OKHA NDT SPECIAL starts from OKHA

. What is the time taken by OKHA NDT SPECIAL to reach from OKHA to NATHDWARA ?

. 09575 OKHA NDT SPECIAL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from OKHA to NATHDWARA.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of OKHA NDT SPECIAL train is 00 minutes at OKHA .

. What is the train schedule of OKHA NDT SPECIAL ?

. OKHA NDT SPECIAL departs from OKHA at 08:20 and reaches at NATHDWARA by 06:30.

Related train running from OKHA(OKHA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02905 FESTIVAL SPL Source 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 16:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 14:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL Source 11:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 03:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 16:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 06:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 16:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 10:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL Source 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 10:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL Source 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL Source 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 07:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL Source 11:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL Source 11:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 14:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 14:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 03:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL Source 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09575 OKHA NDTSPL Source 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09576 NDT OKHA SPL 18:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS Source 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP Source 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. Source 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19251 SMNH OKHA EXP 08:25 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
19252 OKHA SOMNATH EXP Source 20:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP Source 08:30 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 16:10 Destition 2A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 01:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS Source 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19575 OKHA NDT EXP Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19576 NDT OKHA EXP 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP Source 07:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
59207 BVC - OKHA PASSENGER 13:05 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59208 OKHA - BVC PASSENGER Source 14:45 SL M T W T F S S
59503 VG OKHA FAST PA 00:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59504 OKHA VG FAST PA Source 02:45 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from NATHDWARA (NDT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
09575 OKHA NDTSPL 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09576 NDT OKHA SPL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19575 OKHA NDT EXP 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19576 NDT OKHA EXP Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
52073 MJ-MVJ PASS 10:48 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
52074 MVJ-MJ PASS 13:29 13:31 N/A M T W T F S S
52075 MJ MVJ PASS 19:24 19:26 N/A M T W T F S S
52076 MVJ MJ PASS 07:52 07:54 N/A M T W T F S S