PALNADU EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: CC 2S
Guntur Junction(GNT) Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GUNTUR JN GNT Source 0 min 05:45 1 0
SATTENAPALLE SAP 06:25 01:00 min 06:26 1 43
PIDUGURALLA PGRL 06:55 01:00 min 06:56 1 75
NADIKUDI JN NDKD 07:16 01:00 min 07:17 1 96
VISHNUPURAM VNUP 07:34 01:00 min 07:35 1 113
MIRYALAGUDA MRGA 07:53 01:00 min 07:54 1 134
NALGONDA NLDA 08:23 01:00 min 08:24 1 172
CHITYALA CTYL 08:50 01:00 min 08:51 1 197
NAGIREDDIPALLI NRDP 09:24 01:00 min 09:25 1 229
SECUNDERABAD JN SC 10:35 10:00 min 10:45 1 282
BEGAMPET BMT 10:53 02:00 min 10:55 1 286
SANAT NAGAR SNF 11:00 01:00 min 11:01 1 290
LINGAMPALLI LPI 11:20 01:00 min 11:21 1 304
SHANKARPALLI SKP 11:39 01:00 min 11:40 1 325
VIKARABAD JN VKB 12:10 0 min Destination 1 353

Train 12747 PALNADU EXP runs from Guntur Junction to Vikarabad Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PALNADU EXP departs from Guntur Junction at 05:45 and reaches to Vikarabad Junction at 12:10 . It takes 6 Hours 25 Minutes to reach from Guntur Junction to Vikarabad Junction. The total distance covered by PALNADU EXP is 353 kilometers.

PALNADU EXP passes through 15 stations in 1 days to reach from Guntur Junction to Vikarabad Junction.

12747 PALNADU EXP has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at SECUNDERABAD JN . 12747 PALNADU EXP arrives at SECUNDERABAD JN  on 10:35 and departs at 10:45 . You can get down at SECUNDERABAD JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SECUNDERABAD JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 12747 PALNADU EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PALNADU EXP ?

. 12747 PALNADU EXP starts from Guntur Junction

. What is the time taken by PALNADU EXP to reach from Guntur Junction to Vikarabad Junction ?

. 12747 PALNADU EXP takes 6 Hours 25 Minutes approx to reach from Guntur Junction to Vikarabad Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PALNADU EXP train is 10 minutes at SECUNDERABAD JN .

. What is the train schedule of PALNADU EXP ?

. PALNADU EXP departs from Guntur Junction at 05:45 and reaches at Vikarabad Junction by 12:10.

Related train running from Guntur Junction(GNT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02063 PURI YPR SPL 06:10 06:15 3A M T W T F S S
02064 PURI GARIB RATH 12:10 12:20 3A M T W T F S S
02203 VSKP SC AC SPL 01:17 01:19 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02204 VSKP FESTVL SPL 23:53 23:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02603 MAS HYB EXP 23:40 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL 22:00 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 05:15 05:20 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 20:20 20:30 2S M T W T F S S
02705 SC FESTVL SPL Source 15:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02706 GNT FESTIVL SPL 14:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL 00:25 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL 00:25 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02734 TPTY FESTVL SPL 22:45 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02747 VKB FESTVL SPL Source 05:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02748 GNT FESTVL SPL 21:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02783 VSKP SC AC SPL 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02784 SC VSKP AC SPL 02:25 02:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02795 BZA LPI SPL 18:15 18:17 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02796 LPI BZA SPL 09:23 09:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02831 VSKP LPI SPL 13:20 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02832 VSKP FESTVL SPL 11:45 11:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06571 YPR HWH SPL 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06572 HWH YPR EXP 10:35 10:40 SL M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07201 GNT SC SPL Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
07202 SC GNT SPL 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 12:35 12:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 09:45 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07211 MTM YPR SPL 18:25 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07211 MTM YPR SPL 18:25 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07212 YPR MTM EXP 03:45 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07215 DMM FESTVL SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07216 BZA FESTVL SPL 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 13:50 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL 07:20 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07225 UBL FESTVL SPL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07226 UBL BZA FEST SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07231 NS NSL SPL 15:05 15:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07232 NSL NS EXP 04:35 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07239 VSKP FESTVL SPL Source 08:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07240 GNT FESTVL SPL 15:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07243 RGDA FESTVL SPL Source 23:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07244 RGDA GNT SPL 04:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07251 KCG FESTVL SPL Source 19:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07252 GNT FESTIVAL SPL 06:45 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07255 LPI FESTIVL SPL 23:15 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07256 NS FESTVL SPL 02:35 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07256 NS FESTVL SPL 02:35 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07273 VSKP DMM SPL 00:15 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07274 DMM VSKP SPL 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07625 RAL FESTIVL SPL 03:20 03:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07626 KCG FESTIVL SPL 23:50 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 19:55 20:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 01:20 01:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 23:55 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP 22:10 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 04:10 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 20:25 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12705 GNT SC EXP Source 15:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12706 SC-GNT INTERCITY EXP 14:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP 00:45 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP 22:55 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12747 GNT-VKB PALANAD EXP Source 05:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12748 VKB-GNT PALANAD EXP 21:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12805 VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI 13:20 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 11:50 12:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17201 GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17202 SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP 21:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17211 MTM-YPR KONDAVEEDU EXP 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17212 YPR-MTM KONDAVEEDU EXP 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17225 BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP 20:35 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17226 AMARAVATI EXP 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 07:05 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 17:00 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17239 GNT-VSKP SIMHADRI EXP Source 08:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17240 SIMHADRI EXPRESS 15:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 23:25 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 19:40 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 01:20 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22831 HWH SSPN EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22832 SRISATYASAIPRASANTONILAYA 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH 06:05 06:20 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY 12:10 12:20 3A M T W T F S S
56501 BZA-UBL PASS 08:10 08:20 SL M T W T F S S
56502 UBL-BZA PASS 17:10 17:20 SL M T W T F S S
56503 YPR-BZA PASS 04:15 04:20 SL M T W T F S S
56504 BZA-YPR PASS 21:50 22:00 SL M T W T F S S
57305 KCG-GNT PASS 08:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57306 GNT-KCG PASS Source 17:30 SL M T W T F S S
57309 PASS 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57310 PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57311 RAL PASS 05:55 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57312 MRK GNT PASS 13:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57315 TEL PASS Source 21:05 N/A M T W T F S S
57318 BVRM PASS 09:15 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57325 GNT PASS 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57326 KCG PASS Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57327 GNT PASS 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57328 DHNE PASS Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57329 PASS 03:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57330 PAAS Source 01:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57381 NS PASS Source 16:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57382 GNT PASS 11:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57619 RAL-SC PASS 23:15 23:20 SL M T W T F S S
57620 KCG-RAL PASS 04:10 04:15 SL M T W T F S S
57651 SC RAL PASSENGE 18:00 18:05 2S M T W T F S S
57652 RAL SC PASSENGE 09:10 09:20 2S M T W T F S S
67254 PUSHPULL 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67255 PUSHPULL Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
67258 PUSHPULL 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67259 PUSHPULL Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
67273 PUSHPULL 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67274 PUSHPULL Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77221 PASS 07:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77222 PASS Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
77223 PASS 10:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77224 PASS Source 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
77229 PASS 19:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77230 PASS Source 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77282 TEL-GNT 11:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77283 GNT-BZA Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77284 BZA-GNT 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77285 GNT-TEL Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
77288 TEL-GNT 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77289 GNT-BZA Source 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 10:25 10:27 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL 16:00 16:02 2S M T W T F S S
02731 SC FESTIVL SPL 05:05 05:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02732 TPTY FESTVL SPL 17:32 17:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02747 VKB FESTVL SPL 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02748 GNT FESTVL SPL Source 14:40 2S M T W T F S S
02749 MTM BIDR SPL 05:39 05:41 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02750 BIDR MTM SPL 20:43 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL 04:03 04:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL 18:39 18:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06271 YPR BIDR EXP 06:10 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06272 BIDR YPR SPL 19:40 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06519 SBC NED EXP 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06520 NED SBC SPL 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 04:13 04:15 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL 22:41 22:42 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06583 YPR LUR EXP 06:10 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06584 LUR YPR SPL 19:40 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07001 SNSI SC SPL 06:43 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07002 SC SNSI SPL 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07009 HYB FESTIVAL SPL 08:25 08:27 2S M T W T F S S
07010 BIDAR FESTVL SPL 19:44 19:46 2S M T W T F S S
07014 HDP FESTVL SPL 21:59 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL 03:15 03:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 22:15 22:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07049 AWB FESTVL SPL 00:10 00:12 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07050 HYB FESTVL SPL 03:48 03:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 05:53 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 15:55 15:56 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 06:43 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 17:53 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07208 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 06:43 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07319 UBL SC FEST SPL 08:54 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07320 UBL FESTIVL SPL 17:10 17:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 18:46 18:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 10:35 10:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07621 RU FESTIVAL SPL 07:25 07:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07622 AWB FESTIVAL SPL 07:30 07:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07691 NED TDU SPL 06:51 06:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07692 TDU PBN SPL 20:20 20:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 14:19 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 18:29 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09015 LPI INDB HUMSAFR 22:14 22:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09016 INDB LPI HUMSAFR 11:39 11:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 00:30 00:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 04:08 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12025 PUNE-SC SHATABDI 12:54 12:55 1A CC M T W T F S S
12026 PUNE SHATABDI 15:44 15:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 10:30 10:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 16:00 16:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12731 TPTY-SC EXP 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12732 SC-TPTY EXP 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12747 GNT-VKB PALANAD EXP 12:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12748 VKB-GNT PALANAD EXP Source 14:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12749 Machilipatnam - Secunderabad Express 05:53 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12750 MACHILIPTNM EXP 20:48 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12793 Rayalaseema SF Express 03:37 03:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express 18:51 18:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16571 YPR-BIDR EXPRESS 07:20 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16572 BIDR-YPR EXPRESS 19:50 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP 14:30 14:40 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP 13:25 13:35 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17001 SNSI-SC EXP 06:56 06:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17002 SC-SNSI EXP 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17014 HYB-PUNE EXP 00:05 00:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 03:54 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 22:09 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 07:58 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 16:18 16:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 06:56 06:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 06:53 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP 10:05 10:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17320 SC-UBL EXPRESS 16:59 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 19:43 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 10:38 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP 18:08 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP 06:00 06:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17621 AWB RU EXPRESS 07:25 07:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
17622 RU-AWB EXPRESS 09:35 09:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 23:45 23:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 04:34 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 14:24 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 19:29 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
57129 BJP-BMO PASS 05:15 05:20 SL M T W T F S S
57130 HYB-BJP PASS 21:35 21:40 SL M T W T F S S
57155 WADIPASS 08:38 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57156 PASS 18:53 18:58 N/A M T W T F S S
57517 HYB-TDU PASSENGER 14:10 14:12 N/A M T W T F S S
57518 TDU-HYB PASSENGER 17:08 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57547 PAU PASS 09:35 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57548 HYB PASS 17:40 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57549 HYB-AWB PASS 23:20 23:25 SL M T W T F S S
57550 AWB-HYB PASS 04:40 04:50 SL M T W T F S S
57605 SC-VKB PASSENGER 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57606 VKB-KCG PASSENGER Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57659 FM PASS 16:45 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57660 GR PASS 07:58 08:03 N/A M T W T F S S
67249 TDU-SC MEMU 07:05 07:07 N/A M T W T F S S
67250 SC-TDU 19:25 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S