PALNADU EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Vikarabad Jn(VKB) Guntur Jn (GNT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Vikarabad Jn VKB First 0 min 14.40 1 0
Shankarpalli SKP 14.59 1 min 15.00 1 29
Lingampalli LPI 15.09 1 min 15.10 1 50
Sanat Nagar SNF 15.24 1 min 15.25 1 64
Begampet BMT 15.29 1 min 15.30 1 68
Secunderabad Jn SC 16.14 1 min 16.15 1 72
Nagireddipalli NRDP 17.18 1 min 17.19 1 125
Chityala CTYL 17.44 1 min 17.45 1 156
Nalgonda NLDA 18.04 1 min 18.05 1 182
Mirylaguda MRGA 18.37 1 min 18.38 1 220
Vishnupuram VNUP 18.54 1 min 18.55 1 240
Nadikude Jn NDKD 19.12 1 min 19.13 1 258
Piduguralla PGRL 19.34 1 min 19.35 1 279
Sattenapalle SAP 20.04 1 min 20.05 1 311
Guntur Jn GNT 21.00 0 min Last 1 353

Train 12748 PALNADU EXP runs from Vikarabad Jn to Guntur Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PALNADU EXP departs from Vikarabad Jn at 14.40 and reaches to Guntur Jn at 21.00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Vikarabad Jn to Guntur Jn. The total distance covered by PALNADU EXP is 353 kilometers.

PALNADU EXP passes through 15 stations in 1 days to reach from Vikarabad Jn to Guntur Jn.

12748 PALNADU EXP has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at Shankarpalli . 12748 PALNADU EXP arrives at Shankarpalli  on 14.59 and departs at 15.00 . You can get down at Shankarpalli to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 12748 PALNADU EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PALNADU EXP ?

. 12748 PALNADU EXP starts from Vikarabad Jn

. What is the time taken by PALNADU EXP to reach from Vikarabad Jn to Guntur Jn ?

. 12748 PALNADU EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Vikarabad Jn to Guntur Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PALNADU EXP train is 1 minutes at Shankarpalli .

. What is the train schedule of PALNADU EXP ?

. PALNADU EXP departs from Vikarabad Jn at 14.40 and reaches at Guntur Jn by 21.00.

Related train running from Vikarabad Jn(VKB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 10:25 10:27 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL 16:00 16:02 2S M T W T F S S
02731 SC FESTIVL SPL 05:05 05:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02732 TPTY FESTVL SPL 17:32 17:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02747 VKB FESTVL SPL 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02748 GNT FESTVL SPL Source 14:40 2S M T W T F S S
02749 MTM BIDR SPL 05:39 05:41 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02750 BIDR MTM SPL 20:43 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL 04:03 04:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL 18:39 18:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06271 YPR BIDR EXP 06:10 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06272 BIDR YPR SPL 19:40 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06519 SBC NED EXP 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06520 NED SBC SPL 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 04:13 04:15 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL 22:41 22:42 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06583 YPR LUR EXP 06:10 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06584 LUR YPR SPL 19:40 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07001 SNSI SC SPL 06:43 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07002 SC SNSI SPL 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07009 HYB FESTIVAL SPL 08:25 08:27 2S M T W T F S S
07010 BIDAR FESTVL SPL 19:44 19:46 2S M T W T F S S
07014 HDP FESTVL SPL 21:59 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL 03:15 03:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 22:15 22:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07049 AWB FESTVL SPL 00:10 00:12 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07050 HYB FESTVL SPL 03:48 03:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 05:53 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 15:55 15:56 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 06:43 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 17:53 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07208 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 06:43 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07319 UBL SC FEST SPL 08:54 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07320 UBL FESTIVL SPL 17:10 17:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 18:46 18:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 10:35 10:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07621 RU FESTIVAL SPL 07:25 07:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07622 AWB FESTIVAL SPL 07:30 07:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07691 NED TDU SPL 06:51 06:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07692 TDU PBN SPL 20:20 20:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 14:19 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 18:29 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09015 LPI INDB HUMSAFR 22:14 22:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09016 INDB LPI HUMSAFR 11:39 11:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 00:30 00:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 04:08 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12025 PUNE-SC SHATABDI 12:54 12:55 1A CC M T W T F S S
12026 PUNE SHATABDI 15:44 15:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 10:30 10:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 16:00 16:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12731 TPTY-SC EXP 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12732 SC-TPTY EXP 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12747 GNT-VKB PALANAD EXP 12:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12748 VKB-GNT PALANAD EXP Source 14:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12749 Machilipatnam - Secunderabad Express 05:53 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12750 MACHILIPTNM EXP 20:48 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12793 Rayalaseema SF Express 03:37 03:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express 18:51 18:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16571 YPR-BIDR EXPRESS 07:20 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16572 BIDR-YPR EXPRESS 19:50 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP 14:30 14:40 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP 13:25 13:35 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17001 SNSI-SC EXP 06:56 06:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17002 SC-SNSI EXP 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17014 HYB-PUNE EXP 00:05 00:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 03:54 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 22:09 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 07:58 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 16:18 16:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 06:56 06:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 06:53 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP 10:05 10:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17320 SC-UBL EXPRESS 16:59 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 19:43 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 10:38 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP 18:08 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP 06:00 06:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17621 AWB RU EXPRESS 07:25 07:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
17622 RU-AWB EXPRESS 09:35 09:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 23:45 23:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 04:34 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 14:24 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 19:29 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
57129 BJP-BMO PASS 05:15 05:20 SL M T W T F S S
57130 HYB-BJP PASS 21:35 21:40 SL M T W T F S S
57155 WADIPASS 08:38 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57156 PASS 18:53 18:58 N/A M T W T F S S
57517 HYB-TDU PASSENGER 14:10 14:12 N/A M T W T F S S
57518 TDU-HYB PASSENGER 17:08 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57547 PAU PASS 09:35 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57548 HYB PASS 17:40 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57549 HYB-AWB PASS 23:20 23:25 SL M T W T F S S
57550 AWB-HYB PASS 04:40 04:50 SL M T W T F S S
57605 SC-VKB PASSENGER 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57606 VKB-KCG PASSENGER Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57659 FM PASS 16:45 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57660 GR PASS 07:58 08:03 N/A M T W T F S S
67249 TDU-SC MEMU 07:05 07:07 N/A M T W T F S S
67250 SC-TDU 19:25 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Guntur Jn (GNT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02063 PURI YPR SPL 06:10 06:15 3A M T W T F S S
02064 PURI GARIB RATH 12:10 12:20 3A M T W T F S S
02203 VSKP SC AC SPL 01:17 01:19 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02204 VSKP FESTVL SPL 23:53 23:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02603 MAS HYB EXP 23:40 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL 22:00 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 05:15 05:20 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 20:20 20:30 2S M T W T F S S
02705 SC FESTVL SPL Source 15:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02706 GNT FESTIVL SPL 14:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL 00:25 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL 00:25 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02734 TPTY FESTVL SPL 22:45 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02747 VKB FESTVL SPL Source 05:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02748 GNT FESTVL SPL 21:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02783 VSKP SC AC SPL 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02784 SC VSKP AC SPL 02:25 02:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02795 BZA LPI SPL 18:15 18:17 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02796 LPI BZA SPL 09:23 09:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02831 VSKP LPI SPL 13:20 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02832 VSKP FESTVL SPL 11:45 11:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06571 YPR HWH SPL 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06572 HWH YPR EXP 10:35 10:40 SL M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07201 GNT SC SPL Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
07202 SC GNT SPL 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 12:35 12:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 09:45 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07211 MTM YPR SPL 18:25 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07211 MTM YPR SPL 18:25 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07212 YPR MTM EXP 03:45 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07215 DMM FESTVL SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07216 BZA FESTVL SPL 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 13:50 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL 07:20 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07225 UBL FESTVL SPL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07226 UBL BZA FEST SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07231 NS NSL SPL 15:05 15:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07232 NSL NS EXP 04:35 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07239 VSKP FESTVL SPL Source 08:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07240 GNT FESTVL SPL 15:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07243 RGDA FESTVL SPL Source 23:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07244 RGDA GNT SPL 04:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07251 KCG FESTVL SPL Source 19:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07252 GNT FESTIVAL SPL 06:45 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07255 LPI FESTIVL SPL 23:15 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07256 NS FESTVL SPL 02:35 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07256 NS FESTVL SPL 02:35 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07273 VSKP DMM SPL 00:15 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07274 DMM VSKP SPL 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07625 RAL FESTIVL SPL 03:20 03:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07626 KCG FESTIVL SPL 23:50 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 19:55 20:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 01:20 01:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 23:55 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP 22:10 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 04:10 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 20:25 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12705 GNT SC EXP Source 15:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12706 SC-GNT INTERCITY EXP 14:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP 00:45 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP 22:55 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12747 GNT-VKB PALANAD EXP Source 05:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12748 VKB-GNT PALANAD EXP 21:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12805 VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI 13:20 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 11:50 12:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17201 GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17202 SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP 21:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17211 MTM-YPR KONDAVEEDU EXP 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17212 YPR-MTM KONDAVEEDU EXP 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17225 BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP 20:35 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17226 AMARAVATI EXP 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 07:05 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 17:00 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17239 GNT-VSKP SIMHADRI EXP Source 08:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17240 SIMHADRI EXPRESS 15:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 23:25 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 19:40 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 01:20 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22831 HWH SSPN EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22832 SRISATYASAIPRASANTONILAYA 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH 06:05 06:20 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY 12:10 12:20 3A M T W T F S S
56501 BZA-UBL PASS 08:10 08:20 SL M T W T F S S
56502 UBL-BZA PASS 17:10 17:20 SL M T W T F S S
56503 YPR-BZA PASS 04:15 04:20 SL M T W T F S S
56504 BZA-YPR PASS 21:50 22:00 SL M T W T F S S
57305 KCG-GNT PASS 08:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57306 GNT-KCG PASS Source 17:30 SL M T W T F S S
57309 PASS 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57310 PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57311 RAL PASS 05:55 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57312 MRK GNT PASS 13:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57315 TEL PASS Source 21:05 N/A M T W T F S S
57318 BVRM PASS 09:15 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57325 GNT PASS 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57326 KCG PASS Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57327 GNT PASS 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57328 DHNE PASS Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57329 PASS 03:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57330 PAAS Source 01:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57381 NS PASS Source 16:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57382 GNT PASS 11:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57619 RAL-SC PASS 23:15 23:20 SL M T W T F S S
57620 KCG-RAL PASS 04:10 04:15 SL M T W T F S S
57651 SC RAL PASSENGE 18:00 18:05 2S M T W T F S S
57652 RAL SC PASSENGE 09:10 09:20 2S M T W T F S S
67254 PUSHPULL 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67255 PUSHPULL Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
67258 PUSHPULL 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67259 PUSHPULL Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
67273 PUSHPULL 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67274 PUSHPULL Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77221 PASS 07:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77222 PASS Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
77223 PASS 10:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77224 PASS Source 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
77229 PASS 19:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77230 PASS Source 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77282 TEL-GNT 11:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77283 GNT-BZA Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77284 BZA-GNT 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77285 GNT-TEL Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
77288 TEL-GNT 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77289 GNT-BZA Source 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S