Download

PATALKOT EXP Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

14624 - PATALKOT EXP Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

FIROZPUR CANT(FZR)CHHINDWARA JN (CWA)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
FIROZPUR CANTFZRSource00:00 min04:1010
FARIDKOTFDK04:3802:00 min04:40133
KOT KAPURAKKP04:5502:00 min04:57145
GANGSAR JAITUGJUT05:1102:00 min05:13161
BHATINDA JNBTI06:0025:00 min06:25188
MAURMAUR06:4802:00 min06:501122
MANSAMSZ07:0402:00 min07:061141
BUDHLADABLZ07:1902:00 min07:211157
BARETABRZ07:3302:00 min07:351172
JAKHAL JNJHL07:4902:00 min07:511186
TOHANATUN08:0202:00 min08:041198
NARWANA JNNRW08:2302:00 min08:251224
UCHANAUCA08:3702:00 min08:391239
JIND JNJIND08:5602:00 min08:581258
ROHTAK JNROK09:3902:00 min09:411315
BAHADURGARHBGZ10:0902:00 min10:111355
NANGLOINNO10:2202:00 min10:241368
SHAKURBASTISSB10:4402:00 min10:461375
DELHI SAFDARJNGDSJ11:1604:00 min11:201393
MATHURA JNMTJ13:3502:00 min13:371530
AGRA CANTTAGC14:2505:00 min14:301584
GWALIORGWL16:1302:00 min16:151702
DABRADBA16:5402:00 min16:561745
V LAKSHMIBAIVGLB17:5510:00 min18:051800
LALITPUR JNLAR19:0902:00 min19:111890
BINA JNBINA20:2005:00 min20:251952
GANJ BASODABAQ20:5802:00 min21:001998
VIDISHABHS21:2802:00 min21:3011037
BHOPAL JNBPL22:4005:00 min22:4511091
RANI KAMALAPATIRKMP22:5802:00 min23:0011097
HOSHANGABADHBD00:0302:00 min00:0521164
ITARSI JNET00:3010:00 min00:4021182
GHORADONGRIGDYA01:3601:00 min01:3721252
BETULBZU02:1302:00 min02:1521289
AMLA JNAMLA02:3505:00 min02:4021312
BORDHAIBXY03:0501:00 min03:0621339
NAWAGAONNVG03:2501:00 min03:2621355
JUNNOR DEOJNO03:5802:00 min04:0021379
PARASIAPUX04:2802:00 min04:3021398
CHHINDWARA JNCWA06:3000:00 minDestination21427
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 14624 PATALKOT EXP runs from FIROZPUR CANT to CHHINDWARA JN onSundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday.

PATALKOT EXP departs from FIROZPUR CANT at 04:10 and reaches to CHHINDWARA JN at 06:30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from FIROZPUR CANT to CHHINDWARA JN. The total distance covered by PATALKOT EXP is 1427 kilometers.

PATALKOT EXP passes through 40 stations in 2 days to reach from FIROZPUR CANT to CHHINDWARA JN.

14624 PATALKOT EXP has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at BHATINDA JN . 14624 PATALKOT EXP arrives at BHATINDA JN  on 06:00 and departs at 06:25 . You can get down at BHATINDA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BHATINDA JN25 Minutes
AGRA CANTT05 Minutes
V LAKSHMIBAI10 Minutes
BINA JN05 Minutes
BHOPAL JN05 Minutes
ITARSI JN10 Minutes
AMLA JN05 Minutes
Food Options in 14624 PATALKOT EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PATALKOT EXP ?

. 14624 PATALKOT EXP starts from FIROZPUR CANT

. What is the time taken by PATALKOT EXP to reach from FIROZPUR CANT to CHHINDWARA JN ?

. 14624 PATALKOT EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from FIROZPUR CANT to CHHINDWARA JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PATALKOT EXP train is 25 minutes at BHATINDA JN .

. What is the train schedule of PATALKOT EXP ?

. PATALKOT EXP departs from FIROZPUR CANT at 04:10 and reaches at CHHINDWARA JN by 06:30.

Related train running from FIROZPUR CANT(FZR)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
02137CSMT FZR SPL5:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02138PUNJAB MAIL SPLSource21:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03307DHN FZR SPL10:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03308G SATLUJ EXP SPLSource16:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04493AGTL FZR SPECIAL22:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04494FZR AGTL EXP SPLSource13:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04623CWA FZR SPL11:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04624PATALKOT SPLSource4:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04639SASN FZR EXP SPL22:25DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
09207BVC UHP SPECIAL7:157:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09208UHP BVC EXP SPL5:305:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09221ADI JAT SPL9:4010:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09222JAT ADI SPL16:0516:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09225JU JAT EXP SPL20:2020:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09226JAT JU SPL7:007:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09415ADI SVDK SPECIAL18:5519:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09416SVDK ADI SPL22:2522:532A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09611AII ASR FEST SPL8:008:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09612AII FESTIVL SPL18:2518:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12137CSMT FZR SPL5:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14623CWA FZR SPL11:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14624PATALKOT SPLSource4:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13307DHN FZR SPL10:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14620AGTL FZR SPECIAL22:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12138PUNJAB MAILSource21:451A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14613SASN FZR EXP SPL22:25DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
19107JANMABHOOMI EXP7:157:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19223ADI JAT EXPRESS9:4010:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19226JAT BTI EXP7:007:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19416SVDK ADI EXP22:2522:532A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19611AJMER ASR EXP8:008:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14619FZR AGTL EXP SPLSource13:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19224JAT ADI EXPRESS16:0516:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19225BTI JAT EXP20:2020:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS

Related train running from CHHINDWARA JN (CWA)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
04623CWA FZR SPLSource9:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04624PATALKOT SPL6:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14623CWA FZR SPLSource9:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14624PATALKOT SPL6:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS