PAU PNBE EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Purna Jn(PAU) Patna Jn (PNBE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Purna Jn PAU First 0 min 18.10 1 0
H Sahib Nanded NED 18.35 5 min 18.40 1 31
Himayatnagar Deccan HEM 19.57 1 min 19.58 1 139
Sahasrakund SHSK 20.19 1 min 20.20 1 162
Kinwat KNVT 21.09 1 min 21.10 1 229
Adilabad ADB 22.10 5 min 22.15 1 296
Wani WANI 00.43 2 min 00.45 2 384
Majri Jn MJRI 01.48 2 min 01.50 2 397
Warora WRR 01.59 1 min 02.00 2 409
Nagpur NGP 04.15 10 min 04.25 2 560
Itarsi Jn ET 09.00 10 min 09.10 2 857
Jabalpur JBP 12.35 10 min 12.45 2 1102
Katni KTE 13.55 5 min 14.00 2 1193
Satna STA 15.30 10 min 15.40 2 1291
Prayagrajcheoki PCOI 18.53 2 min 18.55 2 1461
Dd Upadhyaya Jn DDU 21.50 10 min 22.00 2 1604
Buxar BXR 23.07 2 min 23.09 2 1698
Ara ARA 23.52 2 min 23.54 2 1767
Patna Jn PNBE 02.30 0 min Last 3 1816

Train 17610 PAU PNBE EXP runs from Purna Jn to Patna Jn on Friday .

PAU PNBE EXP departs from Purna Jn at 18.10 and reaches to Patna Jn at 02.30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Purna Jn to Patna Jn. The total distance covered by PAU PNBE EXP is 1816 kilometers.

PAU PNBE EXP passes through 19 stations in 3 days to reach from Purna Jn to Patna Jn.

17610 PAU PNBE EXP has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at Nagpur . 17610 PAU PNBE EXP arrives at Nagpur  on 04.15 and departs at 04.25 . You can get down at Nagpur to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
H Sahib Nanded 5 Minutes
Adilabad 5 Minutes
Nagpur 10 Minutes
Itarsi Jn 10 Minutes
Jabalpur 10 Minutes
Katni 5 Minutes
Satna 10 Minutes
Dd Upadhyaya Jn 10 Minutes
Food Options in 17610 PAU PNBE EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PAU PNBE EXP ?

. 17610 PAU PNBE EXP starts from Purna Jn

. What is the time taken by PAU PNBE EXP to reach from Purna Jn to Patna Jn ?

. 17610 PAU PNBE EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Purna Jn to Patna Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PAU PNBE EXP train is 10 minutes at Nagpur .

. What is the train schedule of PAU PNBE EXP ?

. PAU PNBE EXP departs from Purna Jn at 18.10 and reaches at Patna Jn by 02.30.

Related train running from Purna Jn(PAU)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 22:40 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01141 CSMT ADB SPL 04:18 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01142 ADB CSMT SPL 17:40 17:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01403 NGP KOP SPECIAL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01404 KOP NAGPUR SPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL 11:30 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL 20:20 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL 11:30 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL 20:20 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02713 NS NSL SPL 01:40 01:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02714 NSL NS SPL 17:05 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 10:00 10:02 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 13:13 13:15 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 18:30 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 02:00 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02729 NED FESTIVL SPL 08:30 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02729 NED FESTIVL SPL 08:30 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02730 PUNE FESTVL SPL 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02751 JAT FESTVL SPL 11:40 11:50 3A M T W T F S S
02752 NED FESTIVAL SPL 14:30 14:40 3A M T W T F S S
02765 AMI FESTVL SPL 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02766 FESTIVAL SPL 11:30 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06519 SBC NED EXP 21:43 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06520 NED SBC SPL 07:03 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 06:28 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 11:18 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 23:23 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 22:00 22:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL 08:13 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 19:38 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07063 MMR SC SPECIAL 02:18 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07064 SC MMR SPL 00:40 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07231 NS NSL SPL 04:00 04:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07232 NSL NS EXP 17:05 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07563 HYB PBN EXP 05:20 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07564 PBN HYB SPL 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07609 PNBE PAU SPL 15:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07610 PNBE FESTVL SPL Source 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07611 NED CSMT SPL 22:28 22:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07612 CSMT NED SPL 06:23 06:25 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07613 NED FESTIVAL SPL 07:28 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07614 PNVL FESTIVL SPL 17:58 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07617 CSMT FESTVL SPL 10:36 10:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07618 NED FESTIVL SPL 16:45 16:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07619 AWB FESTIVAL SPL 12:15 12:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07620 NED FESTIVAL SPL 04:55 05:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07623 SGNR FESTVL SPL 07:35 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07639 KCG AK SPL 14:05 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07640 AK KCG SPL 12:55 13:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07641 KCG NRKR SPL 14:05 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07642 NRKR KCG SPECIAL 12:55 13:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07665 PBN NED SPL 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07687 DAB FESTIVAL SPL 21:33 21:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07688 DAB MMR SPL 06:03 06:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07692 TDU PBN SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 15:10 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 10:20 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 23:40 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 03:55 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 06:55 06:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 20:50 20:52 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 04:35 04:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
11201 LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 03:48 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 17:35 17:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11404 KOP-NGP EXPRESS 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11405 PUNE-AMRAVATI EXPRESS 08:58 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11406 AMRAVAI-PUNE EXPRESS 00:28 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 11:30 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 11:30 11:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 22:30 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 11:30 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 10:05 10:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 14:43 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 18:30 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 02:00 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12729 PUNE-NED EXP 08:53 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12730 NED-PUNE EXP 21:53 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12765 TPTY-AMI EXP 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12766 AMI-TPTY EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 05:53 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP 06:33 06:35 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP 21:58 22:00 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 05:53 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 11:03 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 23:18 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 08:00 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 19:25 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP 02:25 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS 00:10 00:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 03:03 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP 07:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP Source 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17613 PNVL-NED EXP 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17614 NED-PNVL EXP 18:06 18:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP 16:53 16:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17618 TAPOVAN EXP 10:40 10:42 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17619 AWB NED EXP 05:00 05:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
17620 NED-AWB 12:28 12:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 09:30 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 01:10 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17639 KCG-AK EXP 14:05 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17640 AK KCG EXP 12:55 13:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17641 KCG NRKR EXP 14:05 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17642 NRKR KCG EXP 12:55 13:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17687 MARATHWADA PS E 21:33 21:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17688 MARATHWADA EXP 06:03 06:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 03:03 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 15:25 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 07:30 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 11:30 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER 05:35 05:40 SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER 03:25 03:30 SL M T W T F S S
51433 NZB-PVR PASSENGER 16:55 17:00 SL M T W T F S S
51434 PVR-NZB PASSENGER 18:40 18:45 SL M T W T F S S
57512 PAU PASS 10:05 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57515 DD-NED PASS 02:40 02:45 SL M T W T F S S
57516 NED-DD PASS 21:28 21:30 SL M T W T F S S
57521 PARLI-PAU PASS 23:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57522 PAU-PARLI SPL Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57539 PRLI PASS 19:33 19:38 N/A M T W T F S S
57540 PBN PASS 15:15 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57541 NED PASS 13:10 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57542 MMR PASS 19:23 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57547 PAU PASS 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57548 HYB PASS Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57551 PASS Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57552 PASS 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57553 PRLI-ADB PASS 06:59 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57554 ADB-PRLI-PASS 09:30 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS 13:20 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS 13:19 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS 08:00 08:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
57581 PASS 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57582 PASS Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57583 PASS 04:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57584 PASS Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Patna Jn (PNBE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 05:35 05:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 04:30 04:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02023 HWH PNBE SPL 22:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02024 PNBE HWH SPL Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02213 SHM PNBE SPL 06:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02214 PNBE SHM SPL Source 20:45 2S M T W T F S S
02267 HWH NDLS SPL 16:20 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02268 HWH DURONTO SPL 00:50 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 15:55 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 15:55 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 06:50 07:00 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 06:50 07:00 2S M T W T F S S
02305 HWH NDLS AC SPL 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02306 HWH RAJ SPL 04:15 04:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02309 RJPB NDLS AC SPL 19:25 19:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02310 NDLS RJPB SPL 04:40 04:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 15:55 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 20:45 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 17:20 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 01:10 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 22:45 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02355 PNBE JAT SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02356 PNBE FESTVL SPL 20:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02359 KOAA PNBE SPL 05:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02360 PNBE KOAA SPL Source 20:07 3A M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02363 PBNE RNC SPL Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02364 RNC PNBE SPL 22:19 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02365 PNBE RNC SPL Source 6 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02366 RNC PNBE SPL 23:02 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02367 BGP ANVT SPECIAL 16:55 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL 02:10 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL 02:10 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 20:45 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 17:20 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 17:20 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 10:20 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 07:05 07:15 2S M T W T F S S
02393 RJPB NDLS SPL 19:35 19:45 2S M T W T F S S
02394 SAMPOORN K SPL 06:40 06:50 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL 18:10 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL 22:30 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 00:45 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 22:30 22:40 2S M T W T F S S
02567 SHC PNBE SPL 11:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02568 PNBE SHC SPL Source 12:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 09:45 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 10:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL Source 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02871 IPR NDLS SPL 17:20 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL 13:10 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL 13:10 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 13:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL Source 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02913 FESTIVAL SPL 22:30 22:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02914 SHC BDTS SPL 23:10 23:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 04:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL Source 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 03:40 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 21:20 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03121 KOAA GCT SPL 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03122 GCT KOAA EXP SPL 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL Source 23:55 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 23:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03204 DDU-PNBE MEMU PASS SPL 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
03230 DDU-PNBE MEMU SPECIAL 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
03233 RGD DNR SPL 19:15 19:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03234 DNR RGD SPL 07:20 07:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03235 SBG DNR SPL 22:30 22:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03236 DNR SBG SPL 05:10 05:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL Source 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL 19:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03239 PNBE KOTA SPL Source 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 19:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03243 PNBE BBU SPL Source 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
03244 BBU PNBE SPL 10:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03249 PNBE BBU SPL Source 05:25 2S M T W T F S S
03250 BBU PNBE SPL 16:18 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL Source 20:25 3A M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL 10:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
03259 PNBE CSMT SPL Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03260 FESTIVAL SF SPL 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03294 RJPB HAMSFR SPL 06:30 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
03329 DHN PNBE FESTSPL 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03330 PNBE DHN FESTSPL Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03347 BRKA PNBE SPL 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03348 PNBE BRKA SPL Source 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03349 SGRL PNBE SPL 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03350 PNBE SGRL SPL Source 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03391 RGD NDLS SPL 09:20 09:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
03391 RGD NDLS SPL 09:20 09:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
03392 NDLS RGD SPL 05:10 05:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
03392 NDLS RGD SPL 05:10 05:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
03401 BGP DNR SPECIAL 11:25 11:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03402 DNR BGP SPL 16:25 16:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 20:55 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03415 MLDT PNBE SPL 05:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03416 PNBE MLDT SPL Source 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03423 BGP AII EXP SPL 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03424 AII BGP EXP SPL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 20:55 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 20:55 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05125 PNBE JANSHT SPL 11:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05126 PNBE MUV SPL Source 17:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 03:10 03:20 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 00:40 00:50 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 06:40 06:50 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 09:30 09:40 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 12:30 12:40 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 13:25 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05713 INTERCITY SPL 13:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05714 PNBE KIR SPECIAL Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 14:20 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 14:20 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 06:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL Source 16:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL 20:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
07609 PNBE PAU SPL Source 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07610 PNBE FESTVL SPL 23:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 19:00 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 06:05 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL Source 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08623 IPR HTE SPL 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08623 IPR HTE SPL 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08624 HTE IPR SPL 06:20 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08624 HTE IPR SPL 06:20 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08625 PRNC HTE SPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08626 HTE PRNC SPL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 13:00 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 11:45 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09271 FESTIVAL SPL 01:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09272 PNBE BDTS SF SPL Source 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09303 DADN KYQ SPL 14:50 15:02 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09304 KYQ DADN SPECIAL 23:10 23:20 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09313 FESTIVAL SPL 15:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09314 PNBE INDB SPL Source 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09321 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09322 PNBE INDB SPL Source 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL Source 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09447 ADI PNBE SF SPL 00:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09448 PNBE ADI SPL Source 22:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 10:20 10:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 14:50 15:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 18:10 18:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 10:10 10:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
12023 HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI 22:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI Source 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 22:10 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI 05:35 05:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12273 NDLS DURONTO 16:20 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 01:10 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 16:00 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 07:35 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12305 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 21:00 21:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12306 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 04:30 04:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12309 RJPB RAJDHANI 19:15 19:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12310 RJPB RAJDHANI 05:00 05:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 05:55 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 15:49 15:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 01:25 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH 05:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH Source 20:05 3A M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12365 PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12366 PNBE JANSHATABDI 22:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 16:50 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 06:20 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 10:15 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12393 S KRANTI SUP EX 18:00 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12394 SAMPOORNKRANTI EXPRESS 06:50 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 18:45 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 22:45 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 17:45 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 11:20 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12567 SHC-PNBE RAJYA RANI EXP 11:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
12568 PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP Source 12:30 CC M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 18:45 18:55 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 05:35 05:45 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 09:35 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 12:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS Source 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 03:40 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 21:15 21:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 06:30 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 02:02 02:12 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 01:50 02:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 14:25 14:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 16:00 16:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP 09:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES Source 16:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 14:25 14:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 16:00 16:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13233 RAJGRIHA EXPRESS 19:35 19:40 CC M T W T F S S
13234 DNR - RGD INTERCITY EXP 07:20 07:25 CC M T W T F S S
13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP 22:35 22:40 CC M T W T F S S
13236 INTERCITY EXP 05:10 05:15 CC M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13243 Patna - Gaya - Train Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
13329 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13330 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS Source 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13331 DHN-PNBE INTERCITY 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13332 PNBE-DHN INTERCITY Source 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS 07:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
13348 PALAMUEXP Source 19:30 SL M T W T F S S
13401 INTERCITY EXP 11:40 11:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13402 INTERCITY EXP 15:50 15:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRES 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13416 PNBE-MLDT EXP Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14223 BUDH PURNIMA EXP 01:40 01:50 SL M T W T F S S
14224 BUDHPURNIMA EXP 03:00 03:10 SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15713 INTERCITY EXPRESS 13:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
15714 INTERCITY EXP Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 09:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES Source 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP Source 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 02:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 19:00 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 06:05 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM Source 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA Source 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18623 PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18624 HTE PNBE EXP 06:40 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS 10:50 11:00 CC M T W T F S S
18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS 15:30 15:40 CC M T W T F S S
18695 IPR RJPB EXPRESS 20:30 Destitio 2A 3A M T W T F S S
18696 RJPB IPR EXPRESS Source 07:50 2A 3A M T W T F S S
18697 KOSHI EXP 10:25 Destitio CC M T W T F S S
18698 KOSHI EXP Source 16:45 CC M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 13:15 13:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 14:05 14:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP 02:30 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP Source 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 16:55 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 16:55 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP Source 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22213 SHM PNBE DURONTO 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22214 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 18:45 18:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 05:35 05:45 3A CC M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 14:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express 22:00 22:10 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 23:00 23:10 3A M T W T F S S
28624 BARKA PNBE EXP 06:30 Destitio SL M T W T F S S
53211 PNBE - SSM PASSENGER Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53212 SSM - PNBE PASSENGER 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53213 PNBE-GAYA PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53214 GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53229 RGD-DNR PASS 09:11 09:13 N/A M T W T F S S
53230 DNR-RGD PASS 18:45 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
53231 TIA-DNR PASSENGER 22:05 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53232 DNR-TIA PASSENGER 08:15 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55527 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55528 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63205 KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 05:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63206 PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER Source 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63207 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63208 PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63209 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 14:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63210 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER Source 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63211 JAJ - PNBE PASS 00:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63212 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63213 PNBE-ARA MEMU Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63214 ARA-PNBE MEMU 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63217 MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER 08:45 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63218 DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER 18:18 18:23 N/A M T W T F S S
63220 RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63221 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 07:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63222 PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63223 PNBE-ARA MEMU PASSENGER Source 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63224 ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 05:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63225 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER Source 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
63226 BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63227 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63228 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63231 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63232 BXR-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 10:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63233 PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63234 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63241 PNBE- GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63242 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 07:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63243 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63244 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 08:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63245 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63246 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 11:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63247 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63248 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63249 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63250 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63251 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63252 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 15:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63253 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63254 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63255 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63256 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63257 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63258 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 21:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63259 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63260 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 00:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63261 FUT - BXR PASSENGER 17:20 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63262 BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER 08:55 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63263 PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63264 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63271 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63272 PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
73211 PNC-PNBE DMU 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73212 PNBE-PNC DEMU Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
73213 PNBE-PTG DEMU 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73214 PNBE-PNC DEMU Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
73261 IPR - PNBE DEMU 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73262 PNBE-IPR PASS Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
73263 IPR-PNBE PASS 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73264 PNBE-IPR DEMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
83132 DNR GRD LINK EXP 17:18 17:20 SL M T W T F S S