Pau Pnbe Exp 17610 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Purna Junction(PAU) Patna Junction (PNBE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PURNA JN PAU Source 0 min 18:10 1 0
NANDED NED 18:38 2:00 min 18:40 1 30
HIMAYATNAGAR HEM 19:57 1:00 min 19:58 1 110
SAHARSRAKUND SHSK 20:19 1:00 min 20:20 1 125
KINWAT KNVT 21:09 1:00 min 21:10 1 170
ADILABAD ADB 22:10 5:00 min 22:15 1 215
WANI WANI 00:43 2:00 min 00:45 2 302
MAJRI JN MJRI 01:48 2:00 min 01:50 2 315
WARORA WRR 01:59 1:00 min 02:00 2 328
NAGPUR NGP 04:20 5:00 min 04:25 2 480
ITARSI JN ET 09:00 10:00 min 09:10 2 778
JABALPUR JBP 12:35 10:00 min 12:45 2 1023
KATNI KTE 13:55 5:00 min 14:00 2 1114
SATNA STA 15:30 10:00 min 15:40 2 1212
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI ACOI 18:53 2:00 min 18:55 2 1381
PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. DDU 21:50 10:00 min 22:00 2 1525
BUXAR BXR 23:08 2:00 min 23:10 2 1615
ARA ARA 00:40 2:00 min 00:42 3 1684
PATNA JN PNBE 02:30 0 min Destination 3 1733

Train 17610 PAU-PNBE EXP runs from Purna Junction to Patna Junction on Friday .

PAU-PNBE EXP departs from Purna Junction at 18:10 and reaches to Patna Junction at 02:30 . It takes 32 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Purna Junction to Patna Junction. The total distance covered by PAU-PNBE EXP is 1733 kilometers.

PAU-PNBE EXP passes through 19 stations in 3 days to reach from Purna Junction to Patna Junction.

17610 PAU-PNBE EXP has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at ITARSI JN . 17610 PAU-PNBE EXP arrives at ITARSI JN  on 09:00 and departs at 09:10 . You can get down at ITARSI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
ADILABAD 5 Minutes
NAGPUR 5 Minutes
ITARSI JN 10 Minutes
JABALPUR 10 Minutes
KATNI 5 Minutes
SATNA 10 Minutes
PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. 10 Minutes
Food Options in 17610 PAU-PNBE EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PAU-PNBE EXP ?

. 17610 PAU-PNBE EXP starts from Purna Junction

. What is the time taken by PAU-PNBE EXP to reach from Purna Junction to Patna Junction ?

. 17610 PAU-PNBE EXP takes 32 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Purna Junction to Patna Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PAU-PNBE EXP train is 10 minutes at ITARSI JN .

. What is the train schedule of PAU-PNBE EXP ?

. PAU-PNBE EXP departs from Purna Junction at 18:10 and reaches at Patna Junction by 02:30.

Related train running from Purna Junction(PAU)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02731 Hyderabad - Jaipur Special 0:40 1:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Special 18:45 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS 3:25 3:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 6:55 6:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 20:50 20:52 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 4:35 4:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
11201 LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED 5:05 5:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI 1:20 1:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS 5:05 5:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 2:23 2:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 3:48 3:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 17:35 17:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11404 KOP-NGP EXPRESS 3:00 3:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11405 PUNE-AMRAVATI EXPRESS 8:58 9:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11406 AMRAVAI-PUNE EXPRESS 0:28 0:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 11:30 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 11:30 11:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 22:30 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 11:30 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 10:05 10:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 14:43 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 18:30 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 2:00 2:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12729 PUNE-NED EXP 8:53 8:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12730 NED-PUNE EXP 21:53 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12765 TPTY-AMI EXP 9:30 9:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12766 AMI-TPTY EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 5:53 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP 6:33 6:35 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP 21:58 22:00 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 5:53 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 11:03 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 23:18 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 8:00 8:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 19:25 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP 2:25 2:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS 0:10 0:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP 2:23 2:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 4:25 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 4:25 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 3:03 3:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP 7:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP Source 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17613 PNVL-NED EXP 8:05 8:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17614 NED-PNVL EXP 18:06 18:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP 16:53 16:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17618 TAPOVAN EXP 10:40 10:42 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17619 AWB NED EXP 5:00 5:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
17620 NED-AWB 12:28 12:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 9:30 9:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 1:10 1:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17639 KCG-AK EXP 14:05 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17640 AK KCG EXP 12:55 13:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17641 KCG NRKR EXP 14:05 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17642 NRKR KCG EXP 12:55 13:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17687 MARATHWADA PS E 21:33 21:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17688 MARATHWADA EXP 6:03 6:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 4:25 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 3:03 3:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 15:25 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 7:30 7:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 4:00 4:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 11:30 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER 5:35 5:40 SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER 3:25 3:30 SL M T W T F S S
51433 NZB-PVR PASSENGER 16:55 17:00 SL M T W T F S S
51434 PVR-NZB PASSENGER 18:40 18:45 SL M T W T F S S
57512 PAU PASS 10:05 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57515 DD-NED PASS 2:40 2:45 SL M T W T F S S
57516 NED-DD PASS 21:28 21:30 SL M T W T F S S
57521 PARLI-PAU PASS 23:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57522 PAU-PARLI SPL Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57539 PRLI PASS 19:33 19:38 N/A M T W T F S S
57540 PBN PASS 15:15 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57541 NED PASS 13:10 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57542 MMR PASS 19:23 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57547 PAU PASS 21:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57548 HYB PASS Source 7:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57551 PASS Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57552 PASS 20:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57553 PRLI-ADB PASS 6:59 7:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57554 ADB-PRLI-PASS 9:30 9:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS 13:20 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS 13:19 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS 8:00 8:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
57581 PASS 11:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57582 PASS Source 7:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57583 PASS 4:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57584 PASS Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 10:05 10:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 14:43 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Patna Junction (PNBE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08449 Bhubaneswar - Patna Humsafar Special 11:40 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
08450 Patna - Bhubaneswar Humsafar Special Source 14:00 3A M T W T F S S
09305 Indore - Patna Special 12:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09306 Patna - Indore Special Source 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09411 Ahmedabad - Patna Weekly Special 7:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09412 Patna - Ahmedabad Weekly Special Source 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 18:10 18:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 10:10 10:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
12023 HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI 22:45 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI Source 5:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 22:10 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI 5:35 5:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12273 NDLS DURONTO 16:20 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 1:10 1:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 16:00 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 7:35 7:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12305 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 21:00 21:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12306 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 4:30 4:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12309 RJPB RAJDHANI 19:15 19:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12310 RJPB RAJDHANI 5:00 5:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 5:55 6:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 15:49 15:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 5:50 6:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 5:50 6:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 9:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 1:25 1:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 4:00 4:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 7:15 7:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH 5:30 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH Source 20:05 3A M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 0:45 0:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12365 PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP Source 6:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12366 PNBE JANSHATABDI 22:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 16:50 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 6:20 6:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 10:15 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 7:05 7:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12393 S KRANTI SUP EX 18:00 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12394 SAMPOORNKRANTI EXPRESS 6:50 7:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 18:45 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 22:45 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 17:45 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 11:20 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12567 SHC-PNBE RAJYA RANI EXP 11:30 Destination CC M T W T F S S
12568 PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP Source 12:30 CC M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 18:45 18:55 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 5:35 5:45 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 9:35 9:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 12:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 4:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS Source 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 3:40 3:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 21:15 21:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 6:30 6:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 2:02 2:12 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 1:50 2:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 14:25 14:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 16:00 16:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP 9:45 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES Source 16:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 14:25 14:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 16:00 16:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13233 RAJGRIHA EXPRESS 19:35 19:40 CC M T W T F S S
13234 DNR - RGD INTERCITY EXP 7:20 7:25 CC M T W T F S S
13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP 22:35 22:40 CC M T W T F S S
13236 INTERCITY EXP 5:10 5:15 CC M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 21:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 21:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13243 Patna - Gaya - Train Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
13329 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS 5:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13330 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS Source 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13331 DHN-PNBE INTERCITY 18:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13332 PNBE-DHN INTERCITY Source 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS 7:45 Destination SL M T W T F S S
13348 PALAMUEXP Source 19:30 SL M T W T F S S
13401 INTERCITY EXP 11:40 11:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13402 INTERCITY EXP 15:50 15:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 4:45 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRES 6:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13416 PNBE-MLDT EXP Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 4:45 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14223 BUDH PURNIMA EXP 1:40 1:50 SL M T W T F S S
14224 BUDHPURNIMA EXP 3:00 3:10 SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 1:10 1:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 0:20 0:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 2:45 2:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 4:30 4:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 4:20 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 4:20 4:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 4:20 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15713 INTERCITY EXPRESS 13:15 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
15714 INTERCITY EXP Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 9:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES Source 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP Source 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 2:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 19:00 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 6:05 6:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 10:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM Source 8:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA Source 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E 13:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18623 PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18624 HTE PNBE EXP 6:40 6:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS 10:50 11:00 CC M T W T F S S
18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS 15:30 15:40 CC M T W T F S S
18695 IPR RJPB EXPRESS 20:30 Destination 2A 3A M T W T F S S
18696 RJPB IPR EXPRESS Source 7:50 2A 3A M T W T F S S
18697 KOSHI EXP 10:25 Destination CC M T W T F S S
18698 KOSHI EXP Source 16:45 CC M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 13:15 13:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 14:05 14:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP 2:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP Source 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 16:55 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 16:55 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 7:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP Source 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22213 SHM PNBE DURONTO 6:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22214 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 18:45 18:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 5:35 5:45 3A CC M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 20:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 14:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express 22:00 22:10 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 23:00 23:10 3A M T W T F S S
28624 BARKA PNBE EXP 6:30 Destination SL M T W T F S S
53211 PNBE - SSM PASSENGER Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53212 SSM - PNBE PASSENGER 11:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53213 PNBE-GAYA PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53214 GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER 21:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53229 RGD-DNR PASS 9:11 9:13 N/A M T W T F S S
53230 DNR-RGD PASS 18:45 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
53231 TIA-DNR PASSENGER 22:05 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53232 DNR-TIA PASSENGER 8:15 8:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55527 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 12:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55528 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63205 KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 5:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63206 PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER Source 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63207 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER 12:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63208 PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER Source 8:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63209 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 14:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63210 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER Source 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63211 JAJ - PNBE PASS 0:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63212 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63213 PNBE-ARA MEMU Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63214 ARA-PNBE MEMU 8:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63217 MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER 8:45 8:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63218 DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER 18:18 18:23 N/A M T W T F S S
63220 RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER 18:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63221 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 7:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63222 PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63223 PNBE-ARA MEMU PASSENGER Source 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63224 ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 5:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63225 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER Source 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
63226 BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 21:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63227 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER Source 8:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63228 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 23:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63231 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63232 BXR-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 10:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63233 PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER Source 5:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63234 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 17:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63241 PNBE- GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 5:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63242 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 7:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63243 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 6:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63244 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 8:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63245 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 8:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63246 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 11:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63247 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 9:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63248 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 12:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63249 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63250 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 14:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63251 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63252 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 15:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63253 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63254 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 18:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63255 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63256 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 19:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63257 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63258 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 21:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63259 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63260 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 0:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63261 FUT - BXR PASSENGER 17:20 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63262 BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER 8:55 9:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63263 PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63264 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 13:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63271 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 18:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63272 PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER Source 5:10 N/A M T W T F S S
73211 PNC-PNBE DMU 22:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
73212 PNBE-PNC DEMU Source 7:05 N/A M T W T F S S
73213 PNBE-PTG DEMU 8:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
73214 PNBE-PNC DEMU Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
73261 IPR - PNBE DEMU 9:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
73262 PNBE-IPR PASS Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
73263 IPR-PNBE PASS 19:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
73264 PNBE-IPR DEMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
83132 DNR GRD LINK EXP 17:18 17:20 SL M T W T F S S
02023 HWH PNBE SPL 23:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02024 PNBE HWH SPL Source 5:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02213 SHM PNBE SPL 6:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02214 PNBE SHM SPL Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 16:00 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 7:35 7:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02309 RJPB NDLS AC SPL 19:30 19:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02310 NDLS RJPB SPL 5:00 5:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02365 PNBE RNC SPL Source 6:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02366 RNC PNBE SPL 23:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 10:15 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 7:05 7:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02393 RJPB NDLS SPL 18:00 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02394 SAMPOORN K SPL 6:50 7:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 4:30 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL Source 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL Source 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 10:00 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 1:10 1:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 0:20 0:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 DBRG DLI SPECIAL 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 19:00 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 6:05 6:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S