PBH LTT SF SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
PARTAPGARH JN(PBH) LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PARTAPGARH JN PBH Source 00:00 min 01:50 1 0
AMETHI AME 02:33 02:00 min 02:35 1 36
RAE BARELI JN RBL 03:28 02:00 min 03:30 1 96
LUCKNOW NR LKO 05:40 10:00 min 05:50 1 173
KANPUR CENTRAL CNB 07:50 10:00 min 08:00 1 247
ORAI ORAI 09:40 02:00 min 09:42 1 353
JHANSI JN JHS 11:40 05:00 min 11:45 1 467
BHOPAL JN BPL 16:05 10:00 min 16:15 1 758
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 22:30 05:00 min 22:35 1 1156
NASHIK ROAD NK 01:57 03:00 min 02:00 2 1413
KALYAN JN KYN 04:22 03:00 min 04:25 2 1547
THANE TNA 04:43 02:00 min 04:45 2 1567
LOKMANYATILAK T LTT 05:30 00:00 min Destination 2 1585

Train 01074 PBH LTT SF SPL runs from PARTAPGARH JN to LOKMANYATILAK T on Tuesday Thursday .

PBH LTT SF SPL departs from PARTAPGARH JN at 01:50 and reaches to LOKMANYATILAK T at 05:30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from PARTAPGARH JN to LOKMANYATILAK T. The total distance covered by PBH LTT SF SPL is 1585 kilometers.

PBH LTT SF SPL passes through 13 stations in 2 days to reach from PARTAPGARH JN to LOKMANYATILAK T.

01074 PBH LTT SF SPL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at LUCKNOW NR . 01074 PBH LTT SF SPL arrives at LUCKNOW NR  on 05:40 and departs at 05:50 . You can get down at LUCKNOW NR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
LUCKNOW NR 10 Minutes
KANPUR CENTRAL 10 Minutes
JHANSI JN 05 Minutes
BHOPAL JN 10 Minutes
BHUSAVAL JN 05 Minutes
Food Options in 01074 PBH LTT SF SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PBH LTT SF SPL ?

. 01074 PBH LTT SF SPL starts from PARTAPGARH JN

. What is the time taken by PBH LTT SF SPL to reach from PARTAPGARH JN to LOKMANYATILAK T ?

. 01074 PBH LTT SF SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from PARTAPGARH JN to LOKMANYATILAK T.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PBH LTT SF SPL train is 10 minutes at LUCKNOW NR .

. What is the train schedule of PBH LTT SF SPL ?

. PBH LTT SF SPL departs from PARTAPGARH JN at 01:50 and reaches at LOKMANYATILAK T by 05:30.

Related train running from PARTAPGARH JN(PBH)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 15:45 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 15:45 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL 19:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01074 PBH LTT SF SPL Source 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02183 BPL PBH SF SPL 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02184 PBH BPL SF SPL Source 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02353 HWH LKU SPL 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02354 LKU HWH SF SPL 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02355 PNBE JAT SPL 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02356 PNBE FESTVL SPL 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 21:20 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL 23:13 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 14:25 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 18:23 18:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 11:25 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 13:50 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 13:50 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04123 PBH CNB EXP SPL Source 04:25 2S M T W T F S S
04124 CNB PBH INT SPL 23:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04207 PADMAVAT EX SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04208 PADMAVAT EX SPL 08:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04229 PYGS YNRK SPL 01:03 01:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04230 YNRK PYGS SPL 05:13 05:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04231 MANWAR SANGM SPL 05:50 05:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04232 BST PYGS SPL 18:50 18:52 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04233 PYGS MUR SPL 19:45 19:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04234 MUR PYGS SPL 07:10 07:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04237 PYGS LKO SPL 17:10 17:15 2S M T W T F S S
04238 LKO PYGS SPL 10:55 11:00 2S M T W T F S S
04239 PYGS FD SPL 08:30 08:35 2S M T W T F S S
04240 FD PYGS SPL 21:05 21:10 2S M T W T F S S
04265 BSB DDN SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04266 DDN BSB SPL 11:52 11:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04865 FESTIVAL SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04866 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 03:28 03:30 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 21:49 21:54 2S M T W T F S S
05127 MUV NDLS SPL 16:08 16:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05128 MUV PUJA SPL 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09036 MUV DDR SPL 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09036 MUV DDR SPL 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS 05:45 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 18:10 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12173 LTT-CNB EXPRESS 19:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP Source 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12183 BPL-PBH SUF EXP 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12184 PBH-BPL SUF EXP Source 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 21:23 21:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 23:13 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 11:25 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 13:50 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14115 ALD HW EXP 01:00 01:05 2A SL M T W T F S S
14116 HW ALD EXP 04:23 04:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14203 BSB LKO INTRCITY 18:27 18:29 CC M T W T F S S
14204 LKO BSB INTERCITY 10:30 10:32 CC M T W T F S S
14207 PADMAVAT EXP Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES 08:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14219 BSB-LKO EXPRESS 07:33 07:38 CC M T W T F S S
14220 LKO-BSB EXPRESS 16:40 16:42 CC M T W T F S S
14257 K V EXP 16:10 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14259 MGS-LKO EKATMATA EXP 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14260 LKO-MGS EKATMATA EXP 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14265 BSB DDN EXP 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 11:52 11:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14307 PRG BE EXPRESS 00:02 00:07 SL M T W T F S S
14308 BE LKO ALD PASS 03:50 03:58 SL M T W T F S S
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18205 DURG NTV EXP 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18206 NTV - DURG EXP 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21068 SAKET LINK EXP 17:55 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH 21:20 21:25 3A M T W T F S S
22408 BSB GARIB RATH 05:40 05:45 3A M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 14:25 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54253 PYG-LKO PASS 17:05 17:10 SL M T W T F S S
54254 LKO-PYG PASS 10:55 11:00 SL M T W T F S S
54255 BSB-LKO PASS 09:15 09:27 N/A M T W T F S S
54256 LKO-BSB PASS 16:15 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54291 BSB-PBH PASS. 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54292 PBH-BSB PASS Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54293 PBH-LKO PASSENGER Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54294 LKO-PBH PASS 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54371 PRG-BE PASS. 07:18 07:24 N/A M T W T F S S
54372 FD-PRG PASSENGER 16:55 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54373 PRG-FD PASSENGER 09:54 10:04 N/A M T W T F S S
54374 FD-PRG PASSENGER 21:10 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74201 PBH-LKO DMU Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74202 LKO/PBH DMU 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01013 LTT CBE SPL Source 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01015 LTT GKP SPL Source 23:59 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 00:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL Source 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01053 LTT GKP SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01054 GKP LTT SPECIAL 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01055 LTT GKP SPECIAL Source 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01059 LTT CPR SPECIAL Source 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL Source 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 00:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL Source 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 22:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01074 PBH LTT SF SPL 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01079 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01080 LTT FESTIVL SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01081 LTT GKP SPECIAL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01082 GKP LTT EXP SPL 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01097 LTT DBG SPL Source 08:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01098 DBG LTT SPL 05:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL Source 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL Source 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01106 GKP LTT SUP SPL 16:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01109 LTT MUV SPL Source 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01110 MUV LTT FEST SPL 12:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01119 LJN FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01120 LJN LTT FEST SPL 04:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 13:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01163 LTT DNR SPL Source 00:45 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL Source 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01203 LTT BGP SPL Source 18:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL 23:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01223 ERS DURANTO SPL Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01224 ERS LTT DURONTO 18:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01236 RXL LTT SPL 17:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01239 LTT GKP FEST SPL Source 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
01240 GKP LTT SPL 13:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL Source 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL Source 22:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01319 LTT MUV SPL Source 12:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01320 MUV LTT SF SPL 21:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL Source 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 03:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL Source 05:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02107 LTT LJN FEST SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02107 LTT LJN FEST SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02108 LJN LTT FEST SPL 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02121 LTT LKO AC SPL Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02121 LTT LKO AC SPL Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02122 LKO LTT AC SPL 16:16 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02130 TULSI EXP SPL 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL Source 23:35 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL Source 23:35 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 14:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02144 SLN LTT SF SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02153 LTT HBJ SUP SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02154 HBJ LTT SUP SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02161 LTT AGC SUP SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02162 AGC LTT SF SPL 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 15:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02171 LTT HW AC SPL Source 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02172 HW LTT SF AC SPL 21:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02235 LTT FESTVL SPL 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02236 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL Source 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02293 PRYJ DURONTO SP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02293 PRYJ DURONTO SP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02294 LTT DURONTO SPL 14:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL Source 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP Source 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 15:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 00:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 00:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL Source 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL Source 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL 04:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL Source 11:10 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 05:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
02619 LTT MAQ SUP SPL Source 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02620 MAQ LTT FESTSPL 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL Source 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL Source 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL Source 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 13:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL Source 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 10:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL Source 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL Source 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
04151 FESTIVAL SF SPL 14:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 17:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05063 GKP LTT EXP SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05064 LTT GKP SPL Source 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 05:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 05:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
05547 RXL LTT SPL 05:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05548 LTT RXL SPECIAL Source 07:55 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL Source 08:05 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 17:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL Source 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06163 GARIB RATH SPL Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
06164 KCVL LTT SPL 11:45 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL Source 11:40 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 16:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 16:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL Source 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 04:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP Source 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP Source 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 14:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 04:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11053 LTT-AMH EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11054 AMH-LTT EXPRESS 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11055 GODAN EXPRESS Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11056 GODAN EXPRESS 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 03:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS Source 05:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS Source 05:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 21:30 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS Source 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 22:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS Source 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11075 LTT-BIDR EXPRESS Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11076 BIDR LTT EXP 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS Source 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11085 MAO DOUBLEDECKR Source 05:33 CC M T W T F S S
11086 LTT DOUBLEDECKER 18:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
11201 LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12107 LTT-LJN EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12108 LJN-LTT EXPRESS 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12117 LTT MANMAD EXP Source 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12118 MANMAD LTT EXP 13:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS Source 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12153 HABIBGANJ EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12154 HBJ-LTT EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP Source 05:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP Source 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 12:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP Source 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 23:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12173 LTT-CNB EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 14:55 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP 11:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12223 LTT ERS DURONTO Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12224 ERS LTT DURONTO 23:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12293 ALD DURONTO EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12294 ALD LTT DURONTO 14:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS Source 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 17:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST Source 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EXP Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12620 MATSYAGANDA EXP 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 13:43 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 13:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 18:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP Source 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 17:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 11:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS Source 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 07:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP 16:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 04:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP Source 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22104 FD LTT SF EXP 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP Source 14:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 11:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22115 LTT KRMI AC SUP Source 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22116 KRMI LTT AC SUP 00:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22127 ANANDWAN EXPRESS Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22128 ANANDWAN EXP 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 23:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 13:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY Source 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 13:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S