PCOI ET EXP SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI(PCOI) ITARSI JN (ET)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI PCOI Source 00:00 min 20:15 1 0
IRADATGANJ IDGJ 20:31 01:00 min 20:32 1 10
JASRA JSR 20:40 01:00 min 20:41 1 15
MADARAHA MFX 20:50 01:00 min 20:51 1 21
LOHGARA LOG 20:59 01:00 min 21:00 1 27
SHANKARGARH SRJ 21:15 01:00 min 21:16 1 37
MAJHIARI MJHR 21:29 01:00 min 21:30 1 47
BARGARH BRG 21:39 01:00 min 21:40 1 54
KATAIYA DANDI KTDD 21:59 01:00 min 22:00 1 60
DABHAURA DBR 22:14 01:00 min 22:15 1 70
PANHAI PNHI 22:29 01:00 min 22:30 1 81
MANIKPUR MKP 23:05 02:00 min 23:07 1 92
MARKUNDI MKD 23:38 02:00 min 23:40 1 108
TIKARIA TKYR 23:48 02:00 min 23:50 1 116
MAJHAGAWAN MJG 00:03 02:00 min 00:05 2 129
CHITAHRA CTHR 00:13 02:00 min 00:15 2 135
JAITWAR JTW 00:33 02:00 min 00:35 2 150
SAGMA SAGM 00:52 02:00 min 00:54 2 165
SATNA STA 01:05 05:00 min 01:10 2 170
LAGARGAWAN LGCE 01:28 02:00 min 01:30 2 181
UNCHHERA UHR 01:38 02:00 min 01:40 2 191
MAIHAR MYR 01:58 02:00 min 02:00 2 205
BHADANPUR BUU 02:08 02:00 min 02:10 2 219
AMDARA UDR 02:18 02:00 min 02:20 2 231
PAKARA ROAD PKRD 02:28 02:00 min 02:30 2 241
JUKEHI JKE 02:38 02:00 min 02:40 2 251
PATWARA PTWA 02:53 02:00 min 02:55 2 259
KATNI KTE 03:00 05:00 min 03:05 2 268
NIWAR NWR 03:38 02:00 min 03:40 2 281
SLEEMANABAD RD SBD 03:48 02:00 min 03:50 2 296
DUNDI DDCE 04:03 02:00 min 04:05 2 305
SIHORA ROAD SHR 04:28 02:00 min 04:30 2 320
GOSALPUR GSPR 04:43 02:00 min 04:45 2 331
DEORI DOE 04:53 02:00 min 04:55 2 342
ADHARTAL ADTL 05:18 02:00 min 05:20 2 351
JABALPUR JBP 05:35 10:00 min 05:45 2 359
MADAN MAHAL MML 05:58 02:00 min 06:00 2 362
BHERAGHAT BRGT 06:13 02:00 min 06:15 2 375
BHITONI BHTN 06:24 01:00 min 06:25 2 389
BIKRAMPUR BMR 06:33 02:00 min 06:35 2 400
SHRIDHAM SRID 06:43 02:00 min 06:45 2 412
KARAK BEL KKB 06:53 02:00 min 06:55 2 427
BELKHERA BELD 07:08 02:00 min 07:10 2 432
GHATPINDRAI GPC 07:28 02:00 min 07:30 2 437
NARSINGHPUR NU 07:38 02:00 min 07:40 2 443
KARELI KY 07:48 02:00 min 07:50 2 459
BOHANI BNE 07:58 02:00 min 08:00 2 474
GADARWARA GAR 08:13 02:00 min 08:15 2 487
SALICHAUKA ROAD SCKR 08:23 02:00 min 08:25 2 501
BANKHEDI BKH 08:38 02:00 min 08:40 2 518
PIPARIYA PPI 08:58 02:00 min 09:00 2 537
SOHAGPUR SGP 09:18 02:00 min 09:20 2 554
GURAMKHEDI GMD 09:38 02:00 min 09:40 2 564
BAGRA TAWA BGTA 09:58 02:00 min 10:00 2 577
SONTALAI SQL 10:18 02:00 min 10:20 2 585
GURRA GRO 10:43 02:00 min 10:45 2 593
ITARSI JN ET 11:10 00:00 min Destination 2 604

Train 01118 PCOI ET EXP SPL runs from PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI to ITARSI JN on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PCOI ET EXP SPL departs from PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI at 20:15 and reaches to ITARSI JN at 11:10 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI to ITARSI JN. The total distance covered by PCOI ET EXP SPL is 604 kilometers.

PCOI ET EXP SPL passes through 57 stations in 2 days to reach from PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI to ITARSI JN.

01118 PCOI ET EXP SPL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at JABALPUR . 01118 PCOI ET EXP SPL arrives at JABALPUR  on 05:35 and departs at 05:45 . You can get down at JABALPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SATNA 05 Minutes
KATNI 05 Minutes
JABALPUR 10 Minutes
Food Options in 01118 PCOI ET EXP SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PCOI ET EXP SPL ?

. 01118 PCOI ET EXP SPL starts from PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI

. What is the time taken by PCOI ET EXP SPL to reach from PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI to ITARSI JN ?

. 01118 PCOI ET EXP SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI to ITARSI JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PCOI ET EXP SPL train is 10 minutes at JABALPUR .

. What is the train schedule of PCOI ET EXP SPL ?

. PCOI ET EXP SPL departs from PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI at 20:15 and reaches at ITARSI JN by 11:10.

Related train running from PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI(PCOI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 21:40 21:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 19:25 19:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01053 LTT GKP SPL 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01054 GKP LTT SPECIAL 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01081 LTT GKP SPECIAL 15:40 15:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01082 GKP LTT EXP SPL 00:25 00:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01091 CSMT DNR SPL 07:19 07:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01092 DNR CSMT SPL 23:25 23:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01097 LTT DBG SPL 04:55 05:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01098 DBG LTT SPL 06:50 06:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01101 DR MUV SF SPL 18:25 18:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01102 MUV DR SF SPL 04:15 04:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL 23:35 23:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01106 GKP LTT SUP SPL 19:10 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01109 LTT MUV SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01110 MUV LTT FEST SPL 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01117 ET PCOI SPL 09:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01118 PCOI ET EXP SPL Source 20:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 02:58 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01144 BJU PUNE SPL 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01153 DANAPUR FEST SPL 23:15 23:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01154 CSMT FESTVL SPL 14:50 14:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01163 LTT DNR SPL 23:15 23:20 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01190 DNR CSMT SPL 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01203 LTT BGP SPL 17:15 17:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL 00:40 00:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL 12:20 12:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL 18:35 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL 22:45 22:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
01257 DR PCOI SF SPL 11:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01258 PCOI DR SUP SPL Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 02:25 02:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01310 DNR NGP SPL 07:15 07:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01315 SUR PCOI SF SPL 04:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01316 PCOI SUR SF SPL Source 06:30 2S M T W T F S S
01319 LTT MUV SPL 09:35 09:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01320 MUV LTT SF SPL 22:20 22:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01401 PUNE DNR SPL 15:37 15:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01402 DNR PUNE SPL 10:25 10:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 22:55 23:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 11:15 11:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL 19:50 19:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01446 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 02:40 02:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01451 PUNE DNR SPL 12:25 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
01457 PUNE MUV SPL 19:50 19:55 2S M T W T F S S
01458 MUV PUNE SF SPL 06:05 06:10 2S M T W T F S S
01469 PUNE BGP SPL 05:45 05:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01470 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 10:45 10:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01472 DNR PUNE SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 21:18 21:20 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 21:18 21:20 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 17:04 17:06 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 19:45 19:47 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 19:45 19:47 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 04:55 05:00 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 21:10 21:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 21:10 21:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 13:43 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 13:43 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02175 HWH GWL SPL 07:35 07:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02176 CHAMBAL SF SPL 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02176 CHAMBAL SF SPL 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 07:35 07:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 23:40 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 23:40 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 01:35 01:40 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 01:35 01:40 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 13:15 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 19:30 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 20:00 20:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 04:55 04:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 07:55 07:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 07:48 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 10:25 10:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL 15:38 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 04:18 04:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 19:30 19:32 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 07:55 07:57 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 15:38 15:40 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 04:22 04:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 04:05 04:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL 20:00 20:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL 20:00 20:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL 06:00 06:02 3A SL M T W T F S S
02788 SC FESTVL SPL 17:25 17:27 3A SL M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL 16:47 16:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 07:35 07:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02913 FESTIVAL SPL 16:08 16:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
02914 SHC BDTS SPL 05:15 05:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 07:10 07:15 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 14:55 15:00 2S M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 04:22 04:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL 02:05 02:10 3A M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL 04:22 04:27 3A M T W T F S S
03259 PNBE CSMT SPL 17:40 17:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03260 FESTIVAL SF SPL 07:19 07:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03423 BGP AII EXP SPL 01:13 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03424 AII BGP EXP SPL 03:10 03:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04975 HWH AGC SPL 07:35 07:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04976 HWH SF SPL 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05547 RXL LTT SPL 07:55 07:57 2S M T W T F S S
05548 LTT RXL SPECIAL 04:15 04:20 2S M T W T F S S
05548 LTT RXL SPECIAL 04:15 04:20 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 13:30 13:32 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 04:00 04:02 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 04:55 05:05 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 20:00 20:05 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 05:33 05:35 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 00:25 00:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 00:10 00:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL 23:40 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 00:10 00:15 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL 00:10 00:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
07323 UBL BSB FEST SPL 05:33 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07324 UBL FETSIVAL SPL 00:25 00:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07609 PNBE PAU SPL 13:30 13:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07610 PNBE FESTVL SPL 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08201 DURG NTV SPL 10:05 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08202 NTV DURG EXP SPL 21:50 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08202 NTV DURG EXP SPL 21:50 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09012 UDN FESTVL SPL 07:55 07:57 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL 19:00 19:05 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09051 BL MFP SPECIAL 19:03 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL 08:15 08:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL 08:15 08:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09057 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 16:13 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09058 UDN FESTIVAL SPL 08:15 08:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09065 ST CPR SPL 03:05 03:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
09066 CPR ST FEST SPL 17:40 17:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
09083 ADI MFP SPL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09084 MFP ADI SPL 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09087 UDN CPR SF SPL 04:05 04:07 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09088 CPR UDN SF SPL 10:00 10:02 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09091 GKP HUMSAFAR SPL 08:45 08:47 3A SL M T W T F S S
09092 BDTS HUMSFAR SPL 05:25 05:27 3A SL M T W T F S S
09103 BSB MAHAMANA SPL 19:02 19:04 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09104 MAHAMANA SF SPL 08:15 08:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09271 FESTIVAL SPL 19:03 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09272 PNBE BDTS SF SPL 05:15 05:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 07:18 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 07:03 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09489 ADI GKP SPL 08:45 08:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09490 GKP ADI SPL 05:25 05:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 16:08 16:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 21:30 21:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 00:12 00:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 15:00 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS 21:03 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 16:50 16:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 20:40 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP 23:35 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 12:47 12:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 11:17 11:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 19:45 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 07:58 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 09:10 09:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 10:50 10:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 16:08 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 04:55 04:57 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 19:33 19:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 04:55 04:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP 20:03 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 23:18 23:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 01:15 01:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS 04:55 04:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 01:25 01:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 15:45 15:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 08:00 08:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 00:25 00:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP 05:10 05:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 18:53 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18201 DURG NTV EXP 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18202 NTV DURG EXP 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 06:35 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 20:35 20:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 18:53 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 05:10 05:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19057 UDN VARANASI EXP 21:20 21:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19058 BSB UDN EXP 09:03 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express 16:08 16:10 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 05:10 05:12 3A M T W T F S S

Related train running from ITARSI JN (ET)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01015 LTT GKP SPL 13:00 13:10 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 11:55 12:00 2S M T W T F S S
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01053 LTT GKP SPL 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01054 GKP LTT SPECIAL 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01055 LTT GKP SPECIAL 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 02:35 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01059 LTT CPR SPECIAL 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 02:35 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 02:10 02:20 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 09:40 09:50 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01079 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 03:30 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01080 LTT FESTIVL SPL 02:30 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01091 CSMT DNR SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01092 DNR CSMT SPL 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 11:15 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01097 LTT DBG SPL 19:20 19:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01098 DBG LTT SPL 16:20 16:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01101 DR MUV SF SPL 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01102 MUV DR SF SPL 14:50 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL 13:15 13:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01106 GKP LTT SUP SPL 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01109 LTT MUV SPL 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01110 MUV LTT FEST SPL 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01117 ET PCOI SPL Source 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01118 PCOI ET EXP SPL 11:10 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
01119 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 12:00 12:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01120 LJN LTT FEST SPL 15:15 15:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL 11:15 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01144 BJU PUNE SPL 07:25 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01153 DANAPUR FEST SPL 13:00 13:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01154 CSMT FESTVL SPL 01:15 01:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01163 LTT DNR SPL 13:00 13:10 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01190 DNR CSMT SPL 15:40 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01203 LTT BGP SPL 06:20 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL 11:00 11:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01239 LTT GKP FEST SPL 02:30 02:40 2S M T W T F S S
01240 GKP LTT SPL 00:40 00:50 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL 02:30 02:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL 04:30 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
01245 CSMT GKP SPL 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01246 GKP CSMT SPL 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01249 CSMT GKP SPL 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01250 GKP CSMT SPL 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL 12:55 13:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
01257 DR PCOI SF SPL 02:25 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01258 PCOI DR SUP SPL 22:45 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL 18:20 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01260 GKP CSMT SPL 10:55 11:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01271 ET BPL SPECIAL Source 16:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01272 BPL ET SPECIAL 12:20 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 11:20 11:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01310 DNR NGP SPL 17:55 18:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01315 SUR PCOI SF SPL 17:20 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
01316 PCOI SUR SF SPL 16:50 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
01319 LTT MUV SPL 23:45 23:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01320 MUV LTT SF SPL 09:10 09:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL 00:15 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01401 PUNE DNR SPL 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01402 DNR PUNE SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01407 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01408 PUNE FESTVL SPL 19:15 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 12:40 12:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 20:30 20:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01432 GKP PUNE SPL 17:25 17:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01437 PUNE LJN SPL 09:00 09:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01438 LJN PUNE AC SPL 13:55 14:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01441 PUNE LJN SPL 11:20 11:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01442 LJN PUNE SF SPL 16:00 16:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL 09:00 09:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01446 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 12:35 12:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01451 PUNE DNR SPL 03:05 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
01453 PUNE GKP SPL 09:00 09:10 2S M T W T F S S
01454 GKP PUNE T SPL 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01457 PUNE MUV SPL 09:00 09:10 2S M T W T F S S
01458 MUV PUNE SF SPL 17:00 17:10 2S M T W T F S S
01463 SMNH JBP SPL 09:00 09:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL 18:05 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01469 PUNE BGP SPL 20:30 20:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01470 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 21:15 21:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01472 DNR PUNE SPL 20:40 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01473 PUNE GKP SPL 09:00 09:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01655 PUNE JBP SPL 02:20 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 17:10 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 14:30 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02031 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02032 PUNE FESTVL SPL 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 01:30 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02051 INTERCITY SF SPL 06:40 06:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02052 INTERCITY SF SPL 19:40 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02061 JANSHATABDI SPL 19:05 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02062 JANSHATABDI SPL 09:10 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 09:20 09:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02130 TULSI EXP SPL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02131 JBP FESTIVAL SPL 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02132 PUNE FESTIVL SPL 21:20 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02133 FESTIVAL SPL 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02134 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 20:30 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02135 MUV FESTIVL SPL 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02136 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 07:50 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 18:40 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02139 YPR JBP EXP 19:00 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02140 JBP YPR SPL 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 10:55 11:05 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 10:55 11:05 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 02:20 02:30 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 10:15 10:25 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 13:40 13:50 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 13:40 13:50 2S M T W T F S S
02151 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 02:55 03:00 3A M T W T F S S
02152 PUNE HUMSAFR SPL 17:35 17:40 3A M T W T F S S
02153 LTT HBJ SUP SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02154 HBJ LTT SUP SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02159 NGP JBP SF SPL 02:30 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02160 JBP NGP SF SPL 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02161 LTT AGC SUP SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02162 AGC LTT SF SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 08:45 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 23:20 23:30 3A M T W T F S S
02188 JBP GARIB RATH 01:30 01:40 3A M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL 12:15 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 23:00 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02291 INDB JBP SPL 01:40 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02292 JBP INDB EXP 03:05 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02293 PRYJ DURONTO SP 03:05 03:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02294 LTT DURONTO SPL 03:25 03:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 13:45 13:55 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 13:45 13:55 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 11:40 11:50 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 11:40 11:50 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 23:40 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 09:50 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 22:25 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL 22:40 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL 22:40 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 21:58 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 18:40 18:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 08:55 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL 19:30 19:35 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL 15:15 15:25 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL 23:30 23:35 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 17:40 17:50 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 04:55 05:05 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL 11:45 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 21:55 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02597 CSMT FESTIVAL SP 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 FESTIVAL SF SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 16:43 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 16:43 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 05:25 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 05:25 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 00:50 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 18:23 18:28 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS 18:30 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 08:35 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP 15:35 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 13:25 13:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 19:16 19:18 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 05:23 05:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 23:00 23:05 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 00:01 00:11 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 11:24 11:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02751 JAT FESTVL SPL 22:40 22:45 3A M T W T F S S
02752 NED FESTIVAL SPL 04:15 04:20 3A M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 17:35 17:40 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 04:25 04:30 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL 20:40 20:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
02788 SC FESTVL SPL 04:00 04:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 23:35 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 05:40 05:50 2S M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02853 DURG BPL SPECIAL 08:25 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02854 BPL DURG SPL 17:40 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 05:25 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02913 FESTIVAL SPL 06:05 06:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02914 SHC BDTS SPL 14:00 14:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 09:30 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 09:20 09:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 09:15 09:20 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 19:20 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 03:45 03:55 2S M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 10:35 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 12:25 12:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 18:40 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL 12:25 12:35 3A M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL 18:40 18:50 3A M T W T F S S
03259 PNBE CSMT SPL 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03260 FESTIVAL SF SPL 22:25 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 09:25 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 12:30 12:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04151 FESTIVAL SF SPL 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04155 CSMT CNB SPL 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04156 CNB CSMT SF SPL 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 03:40 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05029 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 10:40 10:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05030 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05063 GKP LTT EXP SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05064 LTT GKP SPL 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05065 GKP PNVL EXP SPL 02:30 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05066 PNVL GKP SPL 03:30 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05067 GKP BDTS SPL 02:30 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05068 BDTS GKP SPL 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 18:05 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 04:55 05:05 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05191 GKP PNVL SPL 13:40 13:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05192 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 23:30 23:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05547 RXL LTT SPL 17:40 17:50 2S M T W T F S S
05548 LTT RXL SPECIAL 18:40 18:50 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 23:20 23:30 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 18:15 18:25 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 19:20 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 05:10 05:20 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 05:20 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 19:00 19:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 10:40 10:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 05:05 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 12:00 12:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 10:25 10:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 13:35 13:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL 10:35 10:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 21:40 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 08:10 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 13:35 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 10:35 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL 13:35 13:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 19:00 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 17:35 17:40 2S M T W T F S S
07323 UBL BSB FEST SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07324 UBL FETSIVAL SPL 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 15:30 15:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL 01:05 01:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
07609 PNBE PAU SPL 00:00 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07610 PNBE FESTVL SPL 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08233 INDB BSP SP 00:01 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08234 BSP INDB SPL 01:30 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 20:20 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09012 UDN FESTVL SPL 18:20 18:30 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL 20:15 20:25 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL 04:50 05:00 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL 04:50 05:00 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09051 BL MFP SPECIAL 09:25 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09057 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09058 UDN FESTIVAL SPL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09063 UDN DANAPUR SPL 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09064 DNR UDHNA SPL 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09065 ST CPR SPL 17:40 17:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
09066 CPR ST FEST SPL 03:45 03:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
09083 ADI MFP SPL 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09084 MFP ADI SPL 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09087 UDN CPR SF SPL 19:30 19:40 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09088 CPR UDN SF SPL 19:35 19:40 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL 12:00 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09103 BSB MAHAMANA SPL 09:25 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09104 MAHAMANA SF SPL 18:20 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09105 KDCY REWA SPL 09:25 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09106 REWA KDCY SF SPL 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09223 DADN NGP SUP SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09224 DADN FESTIVL SPL 00:01 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09237 RAJKOT REWA SPL 09:25 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09238 RJT FESTIVAL SPL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09243 BL CNB SF SPL 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09244 CNB BL SPL 18:05 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09268 PRYJ ADI SF SPL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09271 FESTIVAL SPL 09:25 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09272 PNBE BDTS SF SPL 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 20:15 20:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 00:00 00:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 12:15 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 13:40 13:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 10:35 10:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
11053 LTT-AMH EXPRESS 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11054 AMH-LTT EXPRESS 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11055 GODAN EXPRESS 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11056 GODAN EXPRESS 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 13:15 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS 16:55 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS 16:50 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS 00:10 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 07:05 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 04:15 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11207 NGP REWA EXP 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11208 REWA NAGPUR EXP 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11271 VINDHYACHAL EXP Source 16:20 SL M T W T F S S
11272 VINDHYACHAL EXP 12:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 10:00 10:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 16:00 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11471 INDB JBP EXP 00:50 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11472 JBP INDB EXP 03:20 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12061 JBP JANSHATABDI 19:10 19:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12062 HBJ JANSHATABDI 09:05 09:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS 18:10 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 07:35 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 18:40 18:46 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 02:55 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 18:45 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP 14:55 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12153 HABIBGANJ EXP 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12154 HBJ-LTT EXPRESS 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12159 AMI- JBP SUF EXP 02:45 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12160 JBP-AMI SUF EXP 00:55 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP 16:55 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP 12:50 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 23:10 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 23:35 23:45 3A M T W T F S S
12188 JBP GARIB RATH 01:45 01:55 3A M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 03:10 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP 10:35 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 22:10 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 09:35 09:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 07:05 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 19:50 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS 03:55 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 17:45 17:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 22:30 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 12:35 12:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 18:40 18:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 22:55 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 07:40 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS 19:20 19:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS 15:40 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 17:15 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 07:21 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 18:40 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 09:40 09:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 21:45 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 08:20 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 18:55 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 01:35 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 16:55 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 14:25 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 12:10 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 18:45 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 20:55 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12853 DURG-BPL AMARKANTAK EXP 08:20 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12854 BPL-DURG AMARKANTAK EXP 17:30 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12923 INDB NAGPUR EXP 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12924 NGP INDORE EXP 00:05 00:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 09:00 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 09:00 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 09:00 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 20:25 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 11:15 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 07:05 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14623 PATALKOT EXP 14:50 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14624 PATALKOT EXP 02:30 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 00:00 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 10:35 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 19:50 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 07:05 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 19:50 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 07:05 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 08:05 08:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 05:20 05:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP 08:05 08:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 21:20 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 09:35 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 07:20 07:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 10:35 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18233 INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP 02:15 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 04:10 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 00:00 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 00:00 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 09:10 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 20:15 20:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 06:35 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 20:30 20:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 06:35 06:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP 09:10 09:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19057 UDN VARANASI EXP 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19058 BSB UDN EXP 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19064 DNR UDHNA EXP 11:55 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19418 ALD ADI EXP 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 11:55 12:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP 01:10 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22104 FD LTT SF EXP 17:05 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22111 BSL-NGP INTERCITY 10:50 11:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22112 NGP-BSL INTERCITY 12:40 12:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22132 GYAN GANGA SF 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22187 HBJ-JBP INTERCITY S.F 06:45 06:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22188 JBP-HBJ INTERCITY S.F 20:00 20:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 12:55 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 16:35 16:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 20:00 20:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 11:55 12:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 22:55 23:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 10:35 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 19:48 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 06:10 06:12 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express 05:35 05:45 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 14:35 14:45 3A M T W T F S S
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP 02:15 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51157 BSL ET PASS 05:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51158 ET BSL PASS Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51187 BSL KTE PASS 17:30 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51188 KTE BSL PASS 06:20 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51189 ET ALD PASS Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51190 ALD ET PASS 15:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51671 ET-KTE FAST PASSENGER Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51672 KTE-ET FAST PASSENGER 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51673 ET -STA FAST PASS Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51674 STA-ET PASSENGER 00:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51827 ET-JHS PASS Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51828 JHS-ET PASS 11:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51829 NGP-ET PASS 17:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51830 ET-NGP PASS Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59385 INDB- CWA PANCHVELLY F/P 20:43 20:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
59386 CWA- INDB PACHVELLY PA 05:25 05:45 3A SL M T W T F S S