PGT MAS SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
PALAKKAD JN(PGT) MGR CHENNAI CTL (MAS)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PALAKKAD JN PGT Source 00:00 min 15:35 1 0
PALGHAT TOWN PGTN 15:45 02:00 min 15:47 1 5
POLLACHI JN POY 16:37 03:00 min 16:40 1 58
UDUMALAIPPETTAI UDT 17:08 02:00 min 17:10 1 88
PALANI PLNI 17:55 05:00 min 18:00 1 121
ODDANCHATRAM ODC 18:23 02:00 min 18:25 1 147
DINDIGUL JN DG 19:40 10:00 min 19:50 1 180
KARUR KRR 21:03 02:00 min 21:05 1 254
MOHANUR MONR 21:24 01:00 min 21:25 1 269
NAMAKKAL NMKL 21:41 01:00 min 21:42 1 287
RASIPURAM RASP 22:04 01:00 min 22:05 1 313
SALEM JN SA 22:35 05:00 min 22:40 1 339
MORAPPUR MAP 23:28 02:00 min 23:30 1 405
JOLARPETTAI JTJ 00:28 02:00 min 00:30 2 459
KATPADI JN KPD 01:38 02:00 min 01:40 2 542
ARAKKONAM JN AJJ 02:28 02:00 min 02:30 2 603
TIRUVALLUR TRL 02:53 02:00 min 02:55 2 630
PERAMBUR PER 03:28 02:00 min 03:30 2 666
MGR CHENNAI CTL MAS 04:05 00:00 min Destination 2 672

Train 02652 PGT MAS SPL runs from PALAKKAD JN to MGR CHENNAI CTL on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PGT MAS SPL departs from PALAKKAD JN at 15:35 and reaches to MGR CHENNAI CTL at 04:05 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from PALAKKAD JN to MGR CHENNAI CTL. The total distance covered by PGT MAS SPL is 672 kilometers.

PGT MAS SPL passes through 19 stations in 2 days to reach from PALAKKAD JN to MGR CHENNAI CTL.

02652 PGT MAS SPL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at DINDIGUL JN . 02652 PGT MAS SPL arrives at DINDIGUL JN  on 19:40 and departs at 19:50 . You can get down at DINDIGUL JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
PALANI 05 Minutes
DINDIGUL JN 10 Minutes
SALEM JN 05 Minutes
Food Options in 02652 PGT MAS SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PGT MAS SPL ?

. 02652 PGT MAS SPL starts from PALAKKAD JN

. What is the time taken by PGT MAS SPL to reach from PALAKKAD JN to MGR CHENNAI CTL ?

. 02652 PGT MAS SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from PALAKKAD JN to MGR CHENNAI CTL.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PGT MAS SPL train is 10 minutes at DINDIGUL JN .

. What is the train schedule of PGT MAS SPL ?

. PGT MAS SPL departs from PALAKKAD JN at 15:35 and reaches at MGR CHENNAI CTL by 04:05.

Related train running from PALAKKAD JN(PGT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL 18:12 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 12:37 12:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 16:00 16:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 00:07 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 12:47 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP 04:32 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP 04:32 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 20:17 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS 03:52 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP 22:17 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 19:12 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 19:12 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 13:52 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP 05:17 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 20:37 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 00:07 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 11:37 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 19:52 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 11:37 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 11:37 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02651 MAS PGT SPL 10:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02652 PGT MAS SPL Source 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 23:47 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 11:37 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02677 SBC ERS SF SPL 14:02 14:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02678 ERS SBC SF SPL 11:37 11:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02686 MAQ MAS EXP 22:37 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 00:27 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 00:37 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL 23:17 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL 01:17 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL 02:32 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 02:17 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 00:07 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 02:37 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 11:47 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 11:27 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 17:37 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 16:07 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06129 ERS BAND EXP 19:32 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06130 BAND ERS SPL 02:47 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06161 ERS BAND SPL 19:32 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06162 BAND ERS SPL 02:47 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 21:37 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 23:42 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 00:57 01:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 14:40 14:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06187 KIK ERS EXP 03:07 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06188 ERS KARAIKAL EXP 01:37 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 23:22 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06319 BAND HUMSAFAR 00:57 01:00 3A M T W T F S S
06320 KCVL HUMSAFAR 02:12 02:15 3A M T W T F S S
06323 CBE MAQ EXPRESS 09:05 09:10 2S M T W T F S S
06324 MAQ CBE EXPRESS 17:30 17:55 2S M T W T F S S
06343 TVC MDU EXPRESS 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06344 MDU TVC EXPRESS 21:10 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 03:07 03:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 18:25 18:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 21:17 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 04:15 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06537 YPR CAN FEST SPL 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06538 CAN YPR FESTSPL 21:47 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06607 CAN CBE EXP 11:45 11:50 2S M T W T F S S
06608 CBE CAN EXPRESS 15:25 15:30 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL 20:52 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06791 TEN PGT SPL 12:50 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
06792 PGT TEN SPL Source 16:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06843 TPJ PGTN SPL 20:00 20:05 2S M T W T F S S
06844 PGTN TPJ SPL 06:47 06:50 2S M T W T F S S
06855 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 02:32 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06856 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 22:57 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06857 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 03:22 03:25 SL M T W T F S S
06858 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 22:57 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 15:07 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 09:17 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 22:37 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12257 YPR-KCVL EXPRESS 05:12 05:15 3A M T W T F S S
12258 KCVL-YPR EXPRESS 00:12 00:15 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 00:07 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 14:37 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 08:57 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 19:52 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 14:37 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 08:57 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12601 MANGALORE MAIL 04:37 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12602 CHENNAI MAIL 20:12 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 03:57 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL 22:02 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 18:42 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 06:22 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 21:32 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 02:27 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 21:32 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 02:27 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 23:47 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 12:37 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP 14:02 14:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12678 BANGALORE EXP 11:32 11:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12683 BANGALORE SF EXP 19:32 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12684 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 02:42 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12685 MAS-MAQ EXP. 01:42 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12686 MAQ-MAS EXP. 22:12 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 00:22 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 00:37 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. 23:22 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP 03:32 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12777 KOCHUVELI EXP 23:22 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12778 KCVL- UBL EXPRESS 19:32 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 10:30 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 08:07 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 23:47 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16187 KIK-ERSEXP 02:57 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16188 ERS-KIK EXP 01:37 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP 01:27 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 23:27 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 23:47 23:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 11:07 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 20:07 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 11:52 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16343 TVC-MDU AMRITHA EXPRESS 05:20 05:45 2A SL M T W T F S S
16344 MDU-TVC AMRITHA EXPRESS 20:15 20:40 2A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 20:07 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 01:07 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 16:42 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 21:17 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 04:20 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16527 YPR CAN EXP 04:47 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16528 CAN-YPR EXP 21:47 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16561 KOCHUVELI ACEXP 23:50 23:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16562 KCVL YPR AC EXP 19:35 19:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16565 MANGALOREEXP 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16566 YESVANTPUR EXP 02:17 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 22:47 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 16:17 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16855 PDY MAQ WEEKLY EXP 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16856 PUDUCHERRY EXP 22:47 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16857 MANGALORE EXP 03:17 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16858 MAQ-PDY WKLY EXP 22:47 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 13:40 13:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 15:27 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 09:47 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 02:17 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP 03:17 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP 07:17 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 03:42 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 00:07 00:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 01:12 01:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 02:22 02:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 16:15 16:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22607 BANGALORE SF EXP 19:32 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22608 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 02:42 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22609 MAQ-CBE INTER CITY EXP. 17:27 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22610 INTERCITY EXP 07:37 07:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 18:27 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 11:52 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 20:57 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 16:17 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP 21:17 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 04:42 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 05:32 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 20:37 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 00:07 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 13:07 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 19:52 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 13:07 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 08:52 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22651 MAS-PGT EXPRESS 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22652 PGT MAS EXPRESS Source 15:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 18:27 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 11:52 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 05:02 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 03:07 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56323 CBE-MAQ PASSENGER 08:50 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56324 MAQ-CBE FAST PASS. 17:40 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56604 SRR-CBE PASSENGER 09:05 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56605 CBE-TCR PASSENGER 17:50 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56610 NIL-PGT PASSENGER 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56611 PGT-NIL PASSENGER Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56650 CAN-CBE PASSENGER 11:20 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56651 CBE-CAN PASSENGER 15:15 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56712 PGTN-TPJ PASSR 06:40 06:43 N/A M T W T F S S
56713 TPJ-PGTN PASSR 19:55 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66604 SRR CBE PASSR 15:50 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
66605 CBE-SRR PASS 11:00 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
66606 PGTN-CBE PASS 07:30 07:33 N/A M T W T F S S
66607 PGTN-CBE PASS 19:23 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66608 PGTN-ED MEMU PASSR. 14:40 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
66609 ED-PGTN MEMU PASSR. 11:50 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66611 PGT-ERS MEMU Source 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
66612 ERS-PGT MEMU 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from MGR CHENNAI CTL (MAS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02007 VSKP MAS SF SPL 07:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02008 MAS VSKP EXP Source 10:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02027 MAS SBC SHTABDI Source 17:30 CC M T W T F S S
02028 SBCMAS SHATABDI 11:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02077 MAS BZA SPL Source 07:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02078 BZA MAS SPL 22:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02269 MAS NZM DURONTO Source 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02270 MAS DURONTO SPL 20:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 16:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL Source 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI Source 06:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL 20:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 15:00 15:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 10:55 11:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 10:55 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 19:55 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 05:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02603 MAS HYB EXP Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02607 MAS SBC FESTSPL Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02608 SBC MAS FEST SPL 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 14:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP Source 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 04:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02649 MAS ED SPL Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02650 ED MAS SPL 03:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02651 MAS PGT SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02652 PGT MAS SPL 04:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS Source 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02657 MAS SBC FEST SPL Source 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02658 SBC MAS FEST SPL 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 12:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02671 MAS MTP EXP Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02672 MTP MAS EXP 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02673 MAS CBE SFEXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02674 CBE MAS SFEXP 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02675 MAS CBE EXPRESS Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02676 CBE MAS EXPRESS 23:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02679 COIMBATORE EXP Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02680 CBE MAS EXPRESS 13:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02681 MAS CBE EXPRESS Source 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02682 CBE MAS EXPRESS 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02686 MAQ MAS EXP 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 10:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL Source 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02711 BZA MAS SPL 13:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02712 MAS BZA SPL Source 14:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 20:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP Source 08:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 03:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02839 BBS MAS SPL 07:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02840 MAS BBS FEST SPL Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02860 MAS PURI FESTSPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02869 VSKP MAS SF SPL 07:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02870 MAS VSKP FESTSPL Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 08:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 17:15 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 08:25 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 11:30 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL 14:15 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 11:13 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 20:00 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 21:35 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 11:30 11:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 14:15 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06008 TPTY MAS SPL 13:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06019 MAS MDU AC EXP Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06020 MDU MAS AC EXP 07:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06021 MAS MYS SPL Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06022 MYS MAS SPL 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06029 MAS CBE SHATABDI Source 07:10 CC M T W T F S S
06030 CBE MAS SHATABDI 22:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06057 MAS TPTY EXP Source 06:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06073 MAS SSPN SPL Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06074 SSPN MAS SPL 05:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06075 SBC DBLDECK EXP Source 07:25 CC M T W T F S S
06076 MAS DOUBLEDEKEXP 20:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06079 MAS SBC SPL Source 07:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06080 SBC MAS SPL 20:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06081 MAS MYS SHT SPL Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
06082 MYS MAS SHT SPL 21:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06089 MAS JTJ EXP Source 17:55 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06090 JTJ MAS EXP 09:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL Source 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06095 MAS TPTY EXP Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06096 TPTY MAS SPL 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL Source 06:05 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL 20:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 10:15 10:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 04:05 04:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06203 MAS TPTY SPL Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06204 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 10:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 14:15 14:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL 11:30 11:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 14:15 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 11:30 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL 14:15 14:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL Source 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL Source 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL 15:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07237 MAS MEMU SPL 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
07238 BTTR MEMU SPL Source 16:30 2S M T W T F S S
07333 UBL MAS SPL 11:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07334 MAS UBL SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP Source 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09119 MAS KDCY SF SPL Source 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09120 KDCY MAS SPECIAL 15:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09219 MAS ADI SF SPL Source 15:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
09220 ADI MAS SUP SPL 16:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 03:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 16:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS Source 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS 12:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12007 MAS-MYS SHATABDI EXP Source 06:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12008 MYS-MAS SHATABDI EXP 21:40 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12027 MAS-SBC SHATABDI EXP Source 17:30 1A CC M T W T F S S
12028 SBC-MAS SHATABDI EXP 11:00 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12077 MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 07:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12078 BZA-MAS-JAN SHATABDI EXP 22:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12243 MAS-CBE SHATABDIEXP Source 07:10 1A CC M T W T F S S
12244 CBE-MAS SHATABDI EXP 22:15 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP 20:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12291 YPR-MAS EXP 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12292 YESVANTPUR EXP Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 15:15 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 13:30 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS Source 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 22:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP Source 06:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 20:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 09:35 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 04:30 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 23:20 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 23:20 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 15:35 16:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 11:15 11:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 14:20 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 15:55 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12601 MANGALORE MAIL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12602 CHENNAI MAIL 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12607 MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXP Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12608 LALBAGH EXP 12:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12609 MAS-SBC EXP Source 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS 14:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP Source 06:05 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 20:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12639 BRINDAVAN EXP Source 07:40 2S M T W T F S S
12640 SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXP 21:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS 16:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP Source 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12657 MAS-SBC MAIL Source 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12658 SBC-MAS MAIL 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12671 MAS-MTP NILAGIRI EXP Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12672 MTP-MAS NILAGIRI EXP 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12673 MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS Source 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12674 CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12675 MAS-CBE KOVAI EXPRESS Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12676 CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP 23:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12679 MAS-CBE INTERCITY EXP Source 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12680 CHENNAI EXPRESS 13:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12681 COIMBATORE EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12682 CHENNAI EXP 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12685 MAS-MAQ EXP. Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12686 MAQ-MAS EXP. 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 09:35 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 02:10 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12689 MAS-NCJ EXP. Source 19:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12690 NCJ-MAS EXP 11:40 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12691 SSPN EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12692 CHENNAI EXPRESS 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP 12:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12711 BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP 13:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12712 PINAKINI EXP Source 14:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP 08:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 03:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 17:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP Source 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 09:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 17:10 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 09:30 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 01:35 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 21:55 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS Source 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 16:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16022 KAVERI EXPRESS 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS Source 05:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 10:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
16053 MAS-TPTY EXP Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16054 TPTY-MAS EXPRESS 13:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16057 MAS-TPTY SAPTHAGIRI EXP Source 06:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16058 SAPTAGIRI EXP 22:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP Source 05:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 10:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16203 MAS-TPTY EXP Source 16:35 FC 2S M T W T F S S
16204 TPTY MAS EXPRESS 10:45 Destition FC 2S M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17313 MAS HUBLI EXP Source 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP 11:55 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22205 MDU DURONTO EXP Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22206 MAS DURONTO EXP 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP Source 16:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 10:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 14:38 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 15:55 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS Source 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 14:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 14:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 15:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
22625 SBC DOUBLE DECK Source 07:25 CC M T W T F S S
22626 SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER 20:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 14:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP Source 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 23:20 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 23:20 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22649 YERCAUD EXPRESS Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22650 YERCAUD EXP 04:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22651 MAS-PGT EXPRESS Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22652 PGT MAS EXPRESS 04:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22682 MYSORE EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22801 VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22802 MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 22:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS Source 08:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 15:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY 14:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22869 VSKP-MAS S/F WEEKLY 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22870 MAS-VSKP S/F WEEKLY Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 22:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
56001 MAS-AJJ PASSENGER Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56002 AJJ-MAS PASS 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57239 PASS Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57240 MASPASS 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66012 MSB-MMC PASSR 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S