PHD-SKB MEMU Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Phaphund(PHD) Shikohabad Junction (SKB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PHAPHUND PHD Source 0 min 20:20 1 0
PATA PATA 20:27 1:00 min 20:28 1 8
ACHALDA ULD 20:37 1:00 min 20:38 1 17
SAMHON SHW 20:51 1:00 min 20:52 1 26
BHARTHANA BNT 21:01 1:00 min 21:02 1 36
EKDIL EKL 21:11 1:00 min 21:12 1 46
ETAWAH ETW 21:21 1:00 min 21:22 1 56
SARAI BHOPAT SB 21:30 1:00 min 21:31 1 65
JASWANTNAGAR JGR 21:39 1:00 min 21:40 1 72
BALRAI BBL 21:48 1:00 min 21:49 1 81
BHADAN BDN 22:12 1:00 min 22:13 1 92
KAURARA KAA 22:21 1:00 min 22:22 1 101
SHIKOHABAD JN SKB 22:45 0 min Destination 1 112

Train 64161 PHD-SKB MEMU runs from Phaphund to Shikohabad Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PHD-SKB MEMU departs from Phaphund at 20:20 and reaches to Shikohabad Junction at 22:45 . It takes 2 Hours 25 Minutes to reach from Phaphund to Shikohabad Junction. The total distance covered by PHD-SKB MEMU is 112 kilometers.

PHD-SKB MEMU passes through 13 stations in 1 days to reach from Phaphund to Shikohabad Junction.

64161 PHD-SKB MEMU has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at PATA . 64161 PHD-SKB MEMU arrives at PATA  on 20:27 and departs at 20:28 . You can get down at PATA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 64161 PHD-SKB MEMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PHD-SKB MEMU ?

. 64161 PHD-SKB MEMU starts from Phaphund

. What is the time taken by PHD-SKB MEMU to reach from Phaphund to Shikohabad Junction ?

. 64161 PHD-SKB MEMU takes 2 Hours 25 Minutes approx to reach from Phaphund to Shikohabad Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PHD-SKB MEMU train is 1 minutes at PATA .

. What is the train schedule of PHD-SKB MEMU ?

. PHD-SKB MEMU departs from Phaphund at 20:20 and reaches at Shikohabad Junction by 22:45.

Related train running from Phaphund(PHD)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02179 LJN AF SPL 18:33 18:34 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02180 AF LJN SPL 09:14 09:15 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 14:40 14:41 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 12:06 12:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02419 GOMTI EXP SPL 08:49 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02420 GOMTI EXP SPL 17:49 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
04163 PRYJ MTC SPL 22:36 22:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04164 SANGAM SPL 02:19 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04217 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 21:09 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04218 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 03:37 03:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 14:20 14:21 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 13:23 13:24 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 23:05 23:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 02:45 02:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 23:05 23:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 02:45 02:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12179 INTERCITY 18:44 18:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12180 LJN INTERCITY 08:37 08:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 13:44 13:46 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 12:50 12:51 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12419 GOMTI EXP 09:06 09:08 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12420 GOMTI EXPRESS 18:07 18:08 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 10:01 10:03 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 16:53 16:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
14163 SANGAM EXPRES 22:44 22:46 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14164 SANGAM EXP 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 21:30 21:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 03:38 03:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 14:23 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 13:24 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 14:13 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 10:45 10:47 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 14:11 14:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 02:15 02:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 23:42 23:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 02:15 02:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 23:42 23:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
64153 CNB-ETW MEMU 08:13 08:14 N/A M T W T F S S
64156 ETW-CNB MEMU 17:24 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64159 CNB-PHD MEMU 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64161 PHD-SKB MEMU Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64162 PHD-CNB MEMU Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64164 SKB-PHD MEMU 07:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64587 CNB-TDL MEMU 15:39 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64588 TDL-CNB MEMU 10:00 10:06 N/A M T W T F S S
64589 CNB-PHD MEMU 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64590 PHD-CNB MEMU Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Shikohabad Junction (SKB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02179 LJN AF SPL 19:55 19:57 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02180 AF LJN SPL 07:53 07:54 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 16:10 16:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 10:38 10:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02419 GOMTI EXP SPL 09:58 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02420 GOMTI EXP SPL 16:35 16:37 N/A M T W T F S S
04161 CNB ANVT SPL 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04162 ANVT CNB SPL 23:57 00:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04163 PRYJ MTC SPL 00:46 00:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04164 SANGAM SPL 00:40 00:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04217 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04218 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 02:05 02:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04723 KALINDI EXP SPL 23:25 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04724 KALINDI EXP SPL 02:50 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04853 FESTIVAL SPL 05:00 05:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04854 JU BSB FESTI SPL 20:40 20:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04863 FESTIVAL SPL 05:00 05:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04864 JU BSB FEST SPL 20:40 20:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04865 FESTIVAL SPL 05:00 05:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04866 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 20:40 20:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 23:45 23:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 03:00 03:02 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 03:00 03:02 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 16:00 16:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 10:56 10:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 21:33 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 04:03 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 21:33 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 21:33 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 04:03 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12179 INTERCITY 20:04 20:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12180 LJN INTERCITY 07:17 07:18 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 15:06 15:08 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 11:25 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 05:35 05:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 23:54 23:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12419 GOMTI EXP 10:26 10:28 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12420 GOMTI EXPRESS 16:44 16:46 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 11:51 11:56 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 14:47 14:52 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 00:54 00:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 03:20 03:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14151 CNB-ANVT-EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14152 ANVT-CNB-EXP 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14163 SANGAM EXPRES 00:40 00:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14164 SANGAM EXP 00:58 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 02:05 02:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 23:45 23:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 04:29 04:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 22:23 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 04:29 04:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 22:23 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 04:29 04:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 22:23 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 16:04 16:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 15:40 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 09:11 09:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 15:38 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 01:24 01:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 01:24 01:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54465 FBD-TDL PASS 19:00 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54466 TDL-FKD PASS 06:30 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55329 SKB-KSJ-PASS Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55330 KSJ-SKB-PASS 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64155 ETW-TDL MEMU 10:56 10:57 N/A M T W T F S S
64157 ETW-AGC MEMU 06:40 06:41 N/A M T W T F S S
64158 TDL-ETW MEMU 14:58 14:59 N/A M T W T F S S
64160 AGC-ETW MEMU 18:29 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64161 PHD-SKB MEMU 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64164 SKB-PHD MEMU Source 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64587 CNB-TDL MEMU 19:12 19:13 N/A M T W T F S S
64588 TDL-CNB MEMU 07:35 07:36 N/A M T W T F S S