Download

PINAKINI EXP Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

12711 - PINAKINI EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Vijayawada Jn(BZA) Mgr Chennai Ctr (MAS)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Vijayawada Jn BZA First 0 min 06.00 1 0
Tenali Jn TEL 06.27 1 min 06.28 1 32
Nidubrolu NDO 06.49 1 min 06.50 1 54
Bapatla BPP 07.07 1 min 07.08 1 74
Chirala CLX 07.19 1 min 07.20 1 89
Ongole OGL 08.03 1 min 08.04 1 139
Singarayakonda SKM 08.26 1 min 08.27 1 167
Kavali KVZ 08.51 1 min 08.52 1 204
Bitragunta BTTR 09.04 1 min 09.05 1 221
Nellore NLR 09.28 1 min 09.29 1 255
Gudur Jn GDR 10.28 2 min 10.30 1 293
Nayudupeta NYP 10.53 2 min 10.55 1 321
Sullurupeta SPE 11.09 1 min 11.10 1 348
Mgr Chennai Ctr MAS 13.00 0 min Last 1 431
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 12711 PINAKINI EXP runs from Vijayawada Jn to Mgr Chennai Ctr on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PINAKINI EXP departs from Vijayawada Jn at 06.00 and reaches to Mgr Chennai Ctr at 13.00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Vijayawada Jn to Mgr Chennai Ctr. The total distance covered by PINAKINI EXP is 431 kilometers.

PINAKINI EXP passes through 14 stations in 1 days to reach from Vijayawada Jn to Mgr Chennai Ctr.

12711 PINAKINI EXP has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at Gudur Jn . 12711 PINAKINI EXP arrives at Gudur JnĀ  on 10.28 and departs at 10.30 . You can get down at Gudur Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 12711 PINAKINI EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PINAKINI EXP ?

. 12711 PINAKINI EXP starts from Vijayawada Jn

. What is the time taken by PINAKINI EXP to reach from Vijayawada Jn to Mgr Chennai Ctr ?

. 12711 PINAKINI EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Vijayawada Jn to Mgr Chennai Ctr.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PINAKINI EXP train is 2 minutes at Gudur Jn .

. What is the train schedule of PINAKINI EXP ?

. PINAKINI EXP departs from Vijayawada Jn at 06.00 and reaches at Mgr Chennai Ctr by 13.00.

Related train running from Vijayawada Jn(BZA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 09:30 09:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 09:30 09:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 04:40 04:55 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 04:40 04:55 2S M T W T F S S
02007 VSKP MAS SF SPL 00:49 00:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02008 MAS VSKP EXP 16:15 16:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02063 PURI YPR SPL 04:57 05:00 3A M T W T F S S
02064 PURI GARIB RATH 13:25 13:35 3A M T W T F S S
02071 BBS TPTY SPL 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02072 TPTY BBS SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02077 MAS BZA SPL 14:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02078 BZA MAS SPL Source 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02203 VSKP SC AC SPL 00:30 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02204 VSKP FESTVL SPL 01:00 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02245 HWH YPR SPL 04:05 04:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02246 DURONTO EXPRESS 22:10 22:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 02:30 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 18:25 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02269 MAS NZM DURONTO 12:10 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02270 MAS DURONTO SPL 14:30 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 21:45 21:55 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 21:45 21:55 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 02:55 03:05 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 02:55 03:05 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 20:25 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI 11:38 11:48 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL 14:30 14:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 13:05 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 22:20 22:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 06:55 07:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 22:10 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 04:25 04:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 02:25 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 16:50 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 07:05 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 00:50 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS 03:55 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 23:20 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 13:05 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 05:52 05:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL 21:45 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 16:40 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 16:40 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 13:00 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 13:00 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 02:10 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP 23:40 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 05:15 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 04:00 04:10 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 21:25 21:35 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 21:25 21:35 2S M T W T F S S
02705 SC FESTVL SPL 15:36 15:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02706 GNT FESTIVL SPL 13:10 13:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02707 VSKP TPTY DD SPL 04:50 05:00 CC M T W T F S S
02708 VSKP AC DD SPL 04:25 04:35 CC M T W T F S S
02709 GDR SC SPL 23:10 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02709 GDR SC SPL 23:10 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02710 SC GDR SPL 04:34 04:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02711 BZA MAS SPL Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02712 MAS BZA SPL 21:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02713 NS NSL SPL 13:55 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02713 NS NSL SPL 13:55 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02714 NSL NS SPL 05:25 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02717 VSKP BZA SPL 19:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02718 BZA VSKP SPL Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL 23:25 23:40 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL 23:25 23:40 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL 22:50 23:05 2S M T W T F S S
02739 GARIB RATH SPL 01:55 02:10 3A M T W T F S S
02739 GARIB RATH SPL 01:55 02:10 3A M T W T F S S
02740 GARIBRATH SPL 01:35 01:45 3A M T W T F S S
02743 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 10:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02744 GDR FESTIVAL SPL Source 18:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02749 MTM BIDR SPL 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02749 MTM BIDR SPL 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02750 BIDR MTM SPL 04:25 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02750 BIDR MTM SPL 04:25 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 00:45 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02760 TBM FESTVL SPL 23:50 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02761 KRMR FESTVL SPL 01:40 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02762 TPTY FESTVL SPL 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02763 TPTY SC SPL 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02764 SC TPTY SPL 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02783 VSKP SC AC SPL 00:55 01:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02784 SC VSKP AC SPL 03:25 03:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02795 BZA LPI SPL Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02796 LPI BZA SPL 10:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02799 SC FESTVL SPL Source 06:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02800 BZA FESTVL SPL 22:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 03:30 03:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 21:20 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 21:20 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 13:05 13:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP 14:10 14:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 20:00 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 01:20 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02831 VSKP LPI SPL 11:55 12:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02832 VSKP FESTVL SPL 13:10 13:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02839 BBS MAS SPL 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02840 MAS BBS FEST SPL 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 04:05 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 14:00 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL 08:20 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02860 MAS PURI FESTSPL 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02863 YPR AC SPL 04:05 04:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02864 YPR HWH EXP 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02867 HWH PDY SPL 18:45 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02869 VSKP MAS SF SPL 00:28 00:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02870 MAS VSKP FESTSPL 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 18:02 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 09:50 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02881 PUNE BBS SUP SPL 03:30 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL 09:25 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02897 PDY BBS FESTSPL 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02898 BBS PDY SPL 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL 00:00 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 01:20 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 23:28 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 01:25 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 03:35 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL 21:10 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL 03:45 03:55 3A M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL 02:30 02:40 3A M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 14:55 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 05:15 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 03:35 03:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 21:10 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 00:35 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 14:40 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 19:45 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 17:45 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 08:45 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 02:25 02:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06067 MS JU FEST SPL 21:50 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06068 JU MS SF EXPRESS 09:15 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 11:40 11:50 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL 14:20 14:30 3A M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL 08:45 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 14:07 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 08:20 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 07:00 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06177 KGP VM SF SPL 07:00 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
06178 VM KGP SPL 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 17:45 17:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 21:00 21:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 13:25 13:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL 13:25 13:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL 13:25 13:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 20:05 20:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 01:50 02:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 21:10 21:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 21:10 21:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL 03:35 03:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL 13:25 13:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06571 YPR HWH SPL 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06572 HWH YPR EXP 09:25 09:35 SL M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 12:05 12:20 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL 14:20 14:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 11:05 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 21:10 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 03:35 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL 21:10 21:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL 21:50 22:00 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 07:10 07:20 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 07:10 07:20 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 02:20 02:30 N/A M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL 23:55 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL 22:20 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 13:50 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 00:01 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07201 GNT SC SPL 06:55 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
07202 SC GNT SPL 19:35 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 14:05 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 08:48 08:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 15:15 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 09:45 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL Source 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL Source 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07208 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 22:35 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 00:05 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 00:05 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07211 MTM YPR SPL 17:20 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07212 YPR MTM EXP 05:00 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07215 DMM FESTVL SPL Source 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07216 BZA FESTVL SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 12:40 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL 09:25 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07225 UBL FESTVL SPL Source 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07225 UBL FESTVL SPL Source 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07226 UBL BZA FEST SPL 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07231 NS NSL SPL 13:55 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07232 NSL NS EXP 06:00 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07239 VSKP FESTVL SPL 08:55 09:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07240 GNT FESTVL SPL 13:50 13:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07243 RGDA FESTVL SPL 23:55 00:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07244 RGDA GNT SPL 02:35 02:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07247 DMM FESTVL SPL 21:00 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07248 NS FESTVL SPL 01:10 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07248 NS FESTVL SPL 01:10 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07249 RU FESTVL SPL 19:15 19:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07250 COA FESTVL SPL 05:10 05:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07255 LPI FESTIVL SPL 22:00 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07256 NS FESTVL SPL 03:40 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07271 BZA VSKP SPL Source 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07272 VSKP BZA SPECIA 19:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07273 VSKP DMM SPL 22:50 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07274 DMM VSKP SPL 01:55 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL 13:00 13:10 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 12:40 12:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL 17:50 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07480 TPTY FESTVL SPL 10:40 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07481 BSP FESTVL SPL 17:50 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07482 BSP TPTY SPL 10:40 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07487 VSKP FESTVL SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07488 VSKP HX SPECIAL 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07488 VSKP HX SPECIAL 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07643 CGL COA SPL 02:05 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07644 COA CGL SPL 20:15 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07644 COA CGL SPL 20:15 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 18:40 18:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 02:30 02:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 04:00 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 03:10 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 23:50 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 04:10 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP 05:05 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP 05:05 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08479 BBS TPTY SPL 00:44 00:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08480 BBS FESTVL SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08495 RMM BBS FESTSPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08496 BBS RMM SPL 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08500 SC VSKP SPL 22:25 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP GIMB SPL 23:50 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 FESTIVAL SPL 04:00 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 14:05 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 14:55 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 07:00 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 02:35 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL 13:05 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 17:12 17:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08573 VSKP TPTY SPL 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08574 TPTY VSKP SPL 23:10 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 10:25 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 10:25 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 14:10 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 14:10 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 13:50 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 04:45 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12077 MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP 14:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12078 BZA-MAS-JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12245 HWH YPR DURONTO 04:20 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12246 DURONTO EXPRESS 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 18:35 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS 12:20 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP 14:20 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 05:35 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 15:30 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 14:15 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 11:50 11:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 14:15 14:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 22:45 22:55 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 07:23 07:38 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 13:05 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 13:05 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 21:30 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 13:05 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 15:45 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS 22:40 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 04:20 04:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 06:25 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 11:50 11:55 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 14:15 14:25 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 01:45 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 23:15 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 00:15 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 15:50 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 10:15 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 14:15 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 14:15 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 15:55 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 10:15 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS 08:05 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 16:30 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 12:05 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 05:20 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 12:05 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 00:05 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 06:25 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 03:10 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12705 GNT SC EXP 15:50 15:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12706 SC-GNT INTERCITY EXP 13:30 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12709 GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP 23:10 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12710 SIMHAPURI EXP 04:25 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12711 BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12712 PINAKINI EXP 21:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12713 BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXP Source 06:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12714 SC-BZA SATAVAHANA EXP 22:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12717 VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP 19:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12718 RATNACHAL EXP Source 06:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP 23:30 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP 23:05 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12739 VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP 02:00 02:15 3A M T W T F S S
12740 VSKP GARIB RATH 01:40 01:55 3A M T W T F S S
12749 Machilipatnam - Secunderabad Express 22:25 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12750 MACHILIPTNM EXP 04:20 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP 01:00 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12761 TPTY-KRMR EXP 04:25 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12762 KRMR-TPTY EXP 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12763 TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12764 SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 11:20 11:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS 11:10 11:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12783 VSKP-SC SUF AC EXPRESS 00:40 01:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12784 SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP 23:45 00:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 14:15 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 10:40 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12805 VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI 12:00 12:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 13:15 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 20:15 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 06:20 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 09:55 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 15:00 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 21:05 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 21:10 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 09:05 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 18:35 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 02:30 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 00:05 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 00:05 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 16:40 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 07:05 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 20:05 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 12:05 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 16:45 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 21:40 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 07:10 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 12:05 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 14:40 14:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 22:45 22:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP 14:40 14:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 22:45 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS 09:20 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 16:10 16:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 02:50 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 16:10 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP 22:40 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17201 GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP 06:55 07:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17202 SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP 19:35 19:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 16:55 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 08:45 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 15:05 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 09:50 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP Source 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP 00:20 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 22:45 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17211 MTM-YPR KONDAVEEDU EXP 17:10 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17212 YPR-MTM KONDAVEEDU EXP 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP 05:20 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 08:45 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17225 BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP Source 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17226 AMARAVATI EXP 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17239 GNT-VSKP SIMHADRI EXP 09:05 09:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17240 SIMHADRI EXPRESS 13:55 14:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17249 MTM SC EXP 22:35 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 22:10 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP 04:05 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17402 NS MTM-TPTY EXP 21:20 21:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 13:10 13:20 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 12:55 13:05 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP 08:00 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP 18:15 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP 08:00 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP 18:15 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17487 TIRUMALA EXP 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17488 TIRUMALA EXPRESS 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17643 CIRCAR EXP 02:30 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP 20:30 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 15:20 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 13:15 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 23:50 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 19:05 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 19:00 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI 06:35 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP 00:01 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 07:20 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 15:00 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 15:05 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES 01:30 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18510 NED VSKP EXP 03:35 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 06:35 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 03:05 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 13:35 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 10:55 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 16:30 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train 22:45 22:55 3A M T W T F S S
22203 SC DURONTO EXP 00:40 00:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22204 VSKP DURONTO EX 01:05 01:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 06:25 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 22:40 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 19:55 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 06:25 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 14:30 14:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 11:30 11:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 07:55 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 07:50 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 17:35 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 07:10 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS 21:10 21:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 07:55 08:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 02:35 02:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 13:05 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22801 VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22802 MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 14:05 14:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 14:10 14:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 12:05 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 16:30 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 07:55 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22831 HWH SSPN EXPRESS 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22832 SRISATYASAIPRASANTONILAYA 18:15 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22833 Bhubaneswar - Kjm HumSafar Express 00:45 00:50 3A M T W T F S S
22834 Krishnarajapuram - BBS - EX 04:40 04:50 3A M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 11:10 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 21:05 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC 02:30 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY 07:10 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22863 HWH YPR AC EXP 04:20 04:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22864 YPR HWH AC EXP 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22869 VSKP-MAS S/F WEEKLY 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22870 MAS-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22871 BBS-TPTY S/F WEEKLY 01:35 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22872 TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY 18:15 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 18:45 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP 01:35 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP 18:15 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 03:55 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 10:25 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH 05:05 05:15 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY 13:40 13:50 3A M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 07:35 07:50 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train 22:45 22:55 3A M T W T F S S
56501 BZA-UBL PASS Source 07:05 SL M T W T F S S
56502 UBL-BZA PASS 19:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56503 YPR-BZA PASS 06:05 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56504 BZA-YPR PASS Source 20:35 SL M T W T F S S
57225 BZA-VSKP-PASS Source 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57226 VSKP-BZA-PASS 18:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57231 COA PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57232 BZA PASS 10:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57237 PASS 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57238 BZA-KZJ PASSENGER Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57241 PASS 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57242 PASS Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57253 BZA PASS 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57254 BZA-BDCR PASS Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57257 TPTY-COA PASS 12:10 12:40 SL M T W T F S S
57258 COA-TPTY PASS 14:45 14:55 SL M T W T F S S
57271 BZA-RGDA PASS Source 21:00 SL M T W T F S S
57272 RGDA-BZA PASS 09:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57277 PASS 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57278 PASS Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57318 BVRM PASS 10:30 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57381 NS PASS 17:45 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57382 GNT PASS 10:30 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67251 PUSHPULL Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
67253 PUSHPULL 07:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67254 PUSHPULL Source 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
67259 PUSHPULL 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67260 PUSHPULL 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67261 PUSHPULL Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
67262 PUSHPULL 07:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67263 PUSHPULL Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
67271 PUSHPULL 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67272 PUSHPULL Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
67273 PUSHPULL Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
67274 PUSHPULL 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67297 BZAPASS 22:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67298 BZA-GDR PASS Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
67299 EE PASS 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67300 BZA-RJY PASS Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
77201 PASS Source 02:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77206 PASS 01:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77207 PASS Source 03:35 N/A M T W T F S S
77208 PASS 05:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77212 PASS 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77213 PASS Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77214 PASS 12:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77215 PASS Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
77218 PASS 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77221 PASS Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
77230 PASS 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77231 PASS Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
77253 PASS 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77254 PASS Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
77261 UMB-SRE MEMU SPECIAL Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
77269 LGL-RHA PASS Source 21:40 N/A M T W T F S S
77281 BZA-TEL Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77283 GNT-BZA 13:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77284 BZA-GNT Source 15:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77286 TEL-BZA 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77287 BZA-TEL Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
77289 GNT-BZA 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Mgr Chennai Ctr (MAS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02007 VSKP MAS SF SPL 07:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02008 MAS VSKP EXP Source 10:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02027 MAS SBC SHTABDI Source 17:30 CC M T W T F S S
02028 SBCMAS SHATABDI 11:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02077 MAS BZA SPL Source 07:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02078 BZA MAS SPL 22:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02269 MAS NZM DURONTO Source 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02270 MAS DURONTO SPL 20:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 16:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL Source 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI Source 06:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL 20:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 15:00 15:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 10:55 11:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 10:55 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 19:55 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 05:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02603 MAS HYB EXP Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02607 MAS SBC FESTSPL Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02608 SBC MAS FEST SPL 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 14:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP Source 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 04:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02649 MAS ED SPL Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02650 ED MAS SPL 03:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02651 MAS PGT SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02652 PGT MAS SPL 04:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS Source 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02657 MAS SBC FEST SPL Source 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02658 SBC MAS FEST SPL 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 12:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02671 MAS MTP EXP Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02672 MTP MAS EXP 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02673 MAS CBE SFEXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02674 CBE MAS SFEXP 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02675 MAS CBE EXPRESS Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02676 CBE MAS EXPRESS 23:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02679 COIMBATORE EXP Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02680 CBE MAS EXPRESS 13:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02681 MAS CBE EXPRESS Source 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02682 CBE MAS EXPRESS 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02686 MAQ MAS EXP 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 10:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL Source 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02711 BZA MAS SPL 13:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02712 MAS BZA SPL Source 14:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 20:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP Source 08:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 03:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02839 BBS MAS SPL 07:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02840 MAS BBS FEST SPL Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02860 MAS PURI FESTSPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02869 VSKP MAS SF SPL 07:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02870 MAS VSKP FESTSPL Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 08:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 17:15 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 08:25 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 11:30 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL 14:15 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 11:13 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 20:00 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 21:35 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 11:30 11:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 14:15 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06008 TPTY MAS SPL 13:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06019 MAS MDU AC EXP Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06020 MDU MAS AC EXP 07:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06021 MAS MYS SPL Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06022 MYS MAS SPL 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06029 MAS CBE SHATABDI Source 07:10 CC M T W T F S S
06030 CBE MAS SHATABDI 22:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06057 MAS TPTY EXP Source 06:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06073 MAS SSPN SPL Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06074 SSPN MAS SPL 05:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06075 SBC DBLDECK EXP Source 07:25 CC M T W T F S S
06076 MAS DOUBLEDEKEXP 20:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06079 MAS SBC SPL Source 07:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06080 SBC MAS SPL 20:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06081 MAS MYS SHT SPL Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
06082 MYS MAS SHT SPL 21:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06089 MAS JTJ EXP Source 17:55 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06090 JTJ MAS EXP 09:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL Source 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06095 MAS TPTY EXP Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06096 TPTY MAS SPL 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL Source 06:05 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL 20:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 10:15 10:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 04:05 04:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06203 MAS TPTY SPL Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06204 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 10:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 14:15 14:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL 11:30 11:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 14:15 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 11:30 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL 14:15 14:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL Source 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL Source 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL 15:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07237 MAS MEMU SPL 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
07238 BTTR MEMU SPL Source 16:30 2S M T W T F S S
07333 UBL MAS SPL 11:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07334 MAS UBL SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP Source 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09119 MAS KDCY SF SPL Source 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09120 KDCY MAS SPECIAL 15:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09219 MAS ADI SF SPL Source 15:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
09220 ADI MAS SUP SPL 16:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 03:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 16:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS Source 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS 12:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12007 MAS-MYS SHATABDI EXP Source 06:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12008 MYS-MAS SHATABDI EXP 21:40 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12027 MAS-SBC SHATABDI EXP Source 17:30 1A CC M T W T F S S
12028 SBC-MAS SHATABDI EXP 11:00 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12077 MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 07:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12078 BZA-MAS-JAN SHATABDI EXP 22:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12243 MAS-CBE SHATABDIEXP Source 07:10 1A CC M T W T F S S
12244 CBE-MAS SHATABDI EXP 22:15 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP 20:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12291 YPR-MAS EXP 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12292 YESVANTPUR EXP Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 15:15 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 13:30 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS Source 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 22:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP Source 06:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 20:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 09:35 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 04:30 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 23:20 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 23:20 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 15:35 16:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 11:15 11:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 14:20 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 15:55 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12601 MANGALORE MAIL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12602 CHENNAI MAIL 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12607 MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXP Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12608 LALBAGH EXP 12:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12609 MAS-SBC EXP Source 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS 14:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP Source 06:05 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 20:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12639 BRINDAVAN EXP Source 07:40 2S M T W T F S S
12640 SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXP 21:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS 16:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP Source 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12657 MAS-SBC MAIL Source 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12658 SBC-MAS MAIL 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12671 MAS-MTP NILAGIRI EXP Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12672 MTP-MAS NILAGIRI EXP 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12673 MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS Source 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12674 CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12675 MAS-CBE KOVAI EXPRESS Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12676 CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP 23:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12679 MAS-CBE INTERCITY EXP Source 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12680 CHENNAI EXPRESS 13:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12681 COIMBATORE EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12682 CHENNAI EXP 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12685 MAS-MAQ EXP. Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12686 MAQ-MAS EXP. 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 09:35 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 02:10 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12689 MAS-NCJ EXP. Source 19:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12690 NCJ-MAS EXP 11:40 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12691 SSPN EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12692 CHENNAI EXPRESS 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP 12:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12711 BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP 13:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12712 PINAKINI EXP Source 14:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP 08:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 03:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 17:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP Source 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 09:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 17:10 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 09:30 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 01:35 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 21:55 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS Source 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 16:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16022 KAVERI EXPRESS 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS Source 05:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 10:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
16053 MAS-TPTY EXP Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16054 TPTY-MAS EXPRESS 13:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16057 MAS-TPTY SAPTHAGIRI EXP Source 06:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16058 SAPTAGIRI EXP 22:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP Source 05:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 10:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16203 MAS-TPTY EXP Source 16:35 FC 2S M T W T F S S
16204 TPTY MAS EXPRESS 10:45 Destition FC 2S M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17313 MAS HUBLI EXP Source 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP 11:55 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22205 MDU DURONTO EXP Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22206 MAS DURONTO EXP 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP Source 16:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 10:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 14:38 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 15:55 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS Source 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 14:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 14:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 15:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
22625 SBC DOUBLE DECK Source 07:25 CC M T W T F S S
22626 SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER 20:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 14:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP Source 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 23:20 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 23:20 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22649 YERCAUD EXPRESS Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22650 YERCAUD EXP 04:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22651 MAS-PGT EXPRESS Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22652 PGT MAS EXPRESS 04:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22682 MYSORE EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22801 VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22802 MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 22:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS Source 08:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 15:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY 14:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22869 VSKP-MAS S/F WEEKLY 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22870 MAS-VSKP S/F WEEKLY Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 22:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
56001 MAS-AJJ PASSENGER Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56002 AJJ-MAS PASS 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57239 PASS Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57240 MASPASS 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66012 MSB-MMC PASSR 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S