Download

PNBE-DDU MEMU SPECIAL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

03229 - PNBE-DDU MEMU SPECIAL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Patna Jn(PNBE) Dd Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Patna Jn PNBE First 0 min 07.40 1 0
Sachiwalay Halt SCY 07.47 1 min 07.48 1 3
Phulwari Sharif PWS 07.52 1 min 07.53 1 6
Danapur DNR 08.00 5 min 08.05 1 10
Neora NEO 08.10 1 min 08.11 1 15
Gandhi H GNHI 08.16 1 min 08.17 1 20
Sadisopur SDE 08.21 1 min 08.22 1 23
Patel H PATL 08.25 1 min 08.26 1 25
Bihta BTA 08.29 2 min 08.31 1 27
Koelwar KWR 08.41 1 min 08.42 1 35
Kulharia KUA 08.46 1 min 08.47 1 39
Jamira H JMIR 08.53 1 min 08.54 1 45
Ara ARA 09.02 2 min 09.04 1 49
Jagjvan H JGWL 09.08 1 min 09.09 1 52
Karisath KRS 09.16 1 min 09.17 1 59
Kauriya H KYA 09.22 1 min 09.23 1 63
Sarvodaya H XSAN 09.27 1 min 09.28 1 65
Ramanand Tewary H RNTE 09.32 1 min 09.33 1 66
Bihiya BEA 09.37 2 min 09.39 1 71
Banahi BYN 09.45 1 min 09.46 1 76
Sikaria H SKRI 09.50 1 min 09.51 1 80
Raghunathpur RPR 09.56 2 min 09.58 1 85
Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli H VKDH 10.05 1 min 10.06 1 90
Twining Ganj TWG 10.11 1 min 10.12 1 94
Dumraon DURE 10.19 2 min 10.21 1 101
Kushalpur Harnaha Halt KPHH 10.27 1 min 10.28 1 106
Baruna BUE 10.32 1 min 10.33 1 108
Buxar BXR 11.05 5 min 11.10 1 118
Pawani Kumarpur H PWXP 11.16 1 min 11.17 1 124
Chausa CSA 11.22 1 min 11.23 1 129
Barakalan BQW 11.28 1 min 11.29 1 133
Gahmar GMR 11.35 1 min 11.36 1 138
Karahiya H KKRH 11.42 1 min 11.43 1 142
Bhadaura BWH 11.49 1 min 11.50 1 146
Usiakhas H USK 11.55 1 min 11.56 1 150
Dildarnagar Jn DLN 12.03 2 min 12.05 1 154
Darauli DRV 12.11 1 min 12.12 1 161
Zamania ZNA 12.18 2 min 12.20 1 167
Bahora Chandil BHCL 12.26 1 min 12.27 1 172
Dheena DHA 12.34 1 min 12.35 1 180
Tulsi Ashrarn TLAM 12.41 1 min 12.42 1 187
Sakaldiha SLD 12.49 1 min 12.50 1 193
Kuchman KCA 12.59 1 min 13.00 1 200
Dd Upadhyaya Jn DDU 14.00 0 min Last 1 208
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 03229 PNBE-DDU MEMU SPECIAL runs from Patna Jn to Dd Upadhyaya Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PNBE-DDU MEMU SPECIAL departs from Patna Jn at 07.40 and reaches to Dd Upadhyaya Jn at 14.00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Patna Jn to Dd Upadhyaya Jn. The total distance covered by PNBE-DDU MEMU SPECIAL is 208 kilometers.

PNBE-DDU MEMU SPECIAL passes through 44 stations in 1 days to reach from Patna Jn to Dd Upadhyaya Jn.

03229 PNBE-DDU MEMU SPECIAL has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at Danapur . 03229 PNBE-DDU MEMU SPECIAL arrives at DanapurĀ  on 08.00 and departs at 08.05 . You can get down at Danapur to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Danapur 5 Minutes
Buxar 5 Minutes
Food Options in 03229 PNBE-DDU MEMU SPECIAL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PNBE-DDU MEMU SPECIAL ?

. 03229 PNBE-DDU MEMU SPECIAL starts from Patna Jn

. What is the time taken by PNBE-DDU MEMU SPECIAL to reach from Patna Jn to Dd Upadhyaya Jn ?

. 03229 PNBE-DDU MEMU SPECIAL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Patna Jn to Dd Upadhyaya Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PNBE-DDU MEMU SPECIAL train is 5 minutes at Danapur .

. What is the train schedule of PNBE-DDU MEMU SPECIAL ?

. PNBE-DDU MEMU SPECIAL departs from Patna Jn at 07.40 and reaches at Dd Upadhyaya Jn by 14.00.

Related train running from Patna Jn(PNBE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 05:35 05:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 04:30 04:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02023 HWH PNBE SPL 22:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02024 PNBE HWH SPL Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02213 SHM PNBE SPL 06:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02214 PNBE SHM SPL Source 20:45 2S M T W T F S S
02267 HWH NDLS SPL 16:20 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02268 HWH DURONTO SPL 00:50 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 15:55 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 15:55 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 06:50 07:00 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 06:50 07:00 2S M T W T F S S
02305 HWH NDLS AC SPL 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02306 HWH RAJ SPL 04:15 04:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02309 RJPB NDLS AC SPL 19:25 19:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02310 NDLS RJPB SPL 04:40 04:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 15:55 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 20:45 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 17:20 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 01:10 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 22:45 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02355 PNBE JAT SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02356 PNBE FESTVL SPL 20:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02359 KOAA PNBE SPL 05:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02360 PNBE KOAA SPL Source 20:07 3A M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02363 PBNE RNC SPL Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02364 RNC PNBE SPL 22:19 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02365 PNBE RNC SPL Source 6 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02366 RNC PNBE SPL 23:02 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02367 BGP ANVT SPECIAL 16:55 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL 02:10 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL 02:10 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 20:45 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 17:20 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 17:20 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 10:20 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 07:05 07:15 2S M T W T F S S
02393 RJPB NDLS SPL 19:35 19:45 2S M T W T F S S
02394 SAMPOORN K SPL 06:40 06:50 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL 18:10 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL 22:30 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 00:45 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 22:30 22:40 2S M T W T F S S
02567 SHC PNBE SPL 11:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02568 PNBE SHC SPL Source 12:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 09:45 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 10:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL Source 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02871 IPR NDLS SPL 17:20 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL 13:10 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL 13:10 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 13:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL Source 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02913 FESTIVAL SPL 22:30 22:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02914 SHC BDTS SPL 23:10 23:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 04:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL Source 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 03:40 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 21:20 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03121 KOAA GCT SPL 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03122 GCT KOAA EXP SPL 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL Source 23:55 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 23:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03204 DDU-PNBE MEMU PASS SPL 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
03230 DDU-PNBE MEMU SPECIAL 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
03233 RGD DNR SPL 19:15 19:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03234 DNR RGD SPL 07:20 07:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03235 SBG DNR SPL 22:30 22:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03236 DNR SBG SPL 05:10 05:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL Source 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL 19:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03239 PNBE KOTA SPL Source 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 19:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03243 PNBE BBU SPL Source 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
03244 BBU PNBE SPL 10:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03249 PNBE BBU SPL Source 05:25 2S M T W T F S S
03250 BBU PNBE SPL 16:18 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL Source 20:25 3A M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL 10:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
03259 PNBE CSMT SPL Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03260 FESTIVAL SF SPL 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03294 RJPB HAMSFR SPL 06:30 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
03329 DHN PNBE FESTSPL 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03330 PNBE DHN FESTSPL Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03347 BRKA PNBE SPL 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03348 PNBE BRKA SPL Source 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03349 SGRL PNBE SPL 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03350 PNBE SGRL SPL Source 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03391 RGD NDLS SPL 09:20 09:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
03391 RGD NDLS SPL 09:20 09:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
03392 NDLS RGD SPL 05:10 05:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
03392 NDLS RGD SPL 05:10 05:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
03401 BGP DNR SPECIAL 11:25 11:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03402 DNR BGP SPL 16:25 16:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 20:55 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03415 MLDT PNBE SPL 05:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03416 PNBE MLDT SPL Source 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03423 BGP AII EXP SPL 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03424 AII BGP EXP SPL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 20:55 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 20:55 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05125 PNBE JANSHT SPL 11:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05126 PNBE MUV SPL Source 17:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 03:10 03:20 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 00:40 00:50 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 06:40 06:50 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 09:30 09:40 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 12:30 12:40 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 13:25 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05713 INTERCITY SPL 13:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05714 PNBE KIR SPECIAL Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 14:20 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 14:20 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 06:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL Source 16:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL 20:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
07609 PNBE PAU SPL Source 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07610 PNBE FESTVL SPL 23:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 19:00 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 06:05 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL Source 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08623 IPR HTE SPL 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08623 IPR HTE SPL 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08624 HTE IPR SPL 06:20 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08624 HTE IPR SPL 06:20 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08625 PRNC HTE SPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08626 HTE PRNC SPL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 13:00 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 11:45 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09271 FESTIVAL SPL 01:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09272 PNBE BDTS SF SPL Source 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09303 DADN KYQ SPL 14:50 15:02 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09304 KYQ DADN SPECIAL 23:10 23:20 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09313 FESTIVAL SPL 15:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09314 PNBE INDB SPL Source 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09321 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09322 PNBE INDB SPL Source 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL Source 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09447 ADI PNBE SF SPL 00:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09448 PNBE ADI SPL Source 22:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 10:20 10:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 14:50 15:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 18:10 18:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 10:10 10:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
12023 HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI 22:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI Source 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 22:10 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI 05:35 05:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12273 NDLS DURONTO 16:20 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 01:10 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 16:00 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 07:35 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12305 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 21:00 21:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12306 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 04:30 04:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12309 RJPB RAJDHANI 19:15 19:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12310 RJPB RAJDHANI 05:00 05:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 05:55 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 15:49 15:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 01:25 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH 05:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH Source 20:05 3A M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12365 PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12366 PNBE JANSHATABDI 22:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 16:50 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 06:20 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 10:15 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12393 S KRANTI SUP EX 18:00 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12394 SAMPOORNKRANTI EXPRESS 06:50 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 18:45 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 22:45 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 17:45 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 11:20 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12567 SHC-PNBE RAJYA RANI EXP 11:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
12568 PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP Source 12:30 CC M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 18:45 18:55 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 05:35 05:45 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 09:35 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 12:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS Source 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 03:40 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 21:15 21:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 06:30 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 02:02 02:12 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 01:50 02:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 14:25 14:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 16:00 16:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP 09:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES Source 16:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 14:25 14:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 16:00 16:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13233 RAJGRIHA EXPRESS 19:35 19:40 CC M T W T F S S
13234 DNR - RGD INTERCITY EXP 07:20 07:25 CC M T W T F S S
13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP 22:35 22:40 CC M T W T F S S
13236 INTERCITY EXP 05:10 05:15 CC M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13243 Patna - Gaya - Train Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
13329 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13330 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS Source 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13331 DHN-PNBE INTERCITY 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13332 PNBE-DHN INTERCITY Source 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS 07:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
13348 PALAMUEXP Source 19:30 SL M T W T F S S
13401 INTERCITY EXP 11:40 11:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13402 INTERCITY EXP 15:50 15:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRES 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13416 PNBE-MLDT EXP Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14223 BUDH PURNIMA EXP 01:40 01:50 SL M T W T F S S
14224 BUDHPURNIMA EXP 03:00 03:10 SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15713 INTERCITY EXPRESS 13:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
15714 INTERCITY EXP Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 09:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES Source 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP Source 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 02:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 19:00 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 06:05 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM Source 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA Source 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18623 PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18624 HTE PNBE EXP 06:40 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS 10:50 11:00 CC M T W T F S S
18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS 15:30 15:40 CC M T W T F S S
18695 IPR RJPB EXPRESS 20:30 Destitio 2A 3A M T W T F S S
18696 RJPB IPR EXPRESS Source 07:50 2A 3A M T W T F S S
18697 KOSHI EXP 10:25 Destitio CC M T W T F S S
18698 KOSHI EXP Source 16:45 CC M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 13:15 13:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 14:05 14:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP 02:30 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP Source 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 16:55 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 16:55 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP Source 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22213 SHM PNBE DURONTO 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22214 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 18:45 18:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 05:35 05:45 3A CC M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 14:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express 22:00 22:10 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 23:00 23:10 3A M T W T F S S
28624 BARKA PNBE EXP 06:30 Destitio SL M T W T F S S
53211 PNBE - SSM PASSENGER Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53212 SSM - PNBE PASSENGER 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53213 PNBE-GAYA PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53214 GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53229 RGD-DNR PASS 09:11 09:13 N/A M T W T F S S
53230 DNR-RGD PASS 18:45 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
53231 TIA-DNR PASSENGER 22:05 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53232 DNR-TIA PASSENGER 08:15 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55527 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55528 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63205 KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 05:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63206 PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER Source 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63207 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63208 PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63209 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 14:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63210 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER Source 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63211 JAJ - PNBE PASS 00:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63212 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63213 PNBE-ARA MEMU Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63214 ARA-PNBE MEMU 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63217 MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER 08:45 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63218 DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER 18:18 18:23 N/A M T W T F S S
63220 RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63221 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 07:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63222 PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63223 PNBE-ARA MEMU PASSENGER Source 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63224 ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 05:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63225 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER Source 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
63226 BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63227 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63228 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63231 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63232 BXR-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 10:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63233 PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63234 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63241 PNBE- GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63242 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 07:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63243 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63244 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 08:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63245 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63246 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 11:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63247 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63248 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63249 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63250 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63251 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63252 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 15:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63253 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63254 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63255 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63256 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63257 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63258 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 21:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63259 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63260 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 00:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63261 FUT - BXR PASSENGER 17:20 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63262 BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER 08:55 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63263 PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63264 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63271 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63272 PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
73211 PNC-PNBE DMU 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73212 PNBE-PNC DEMU Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
73213 PNBE-PTG DEMU 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73214 PNBE-PNC DEMU Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
73261 IPR - PNBE DEMU 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73262 PNBE-IPR PASS Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
73263 IPR-PNBE PASS 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73264 PNBE-IPR DEMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
83132 DNR GRD LINK EXP 17:18 17:20 SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Dd Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01091 CSMT DNR SPL 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01092 DNR CSMT SPL 20:40 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01097 LTT DBG SPL 07:52 08:02 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01098 DBG LTT SPL 03:30 03:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01144 BJU PUNE SPL 16:02 16:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01153 DANAPUR FEST SPL 02:15 02:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01154 CSMT FESTVL SPL 11:50 12:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01163 LTT DNR SPL 02:15 02:25 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01190 DNR CSMT SPL 03:20 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01203 LTT BGP SPL 20:35 20:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL 21:25 21:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL 15:50 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL 15:20 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL 02:15 02:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 00:05 00:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01310 DNR NGP SPL 04:30 04:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01401 PUNE DNR SPL 19:25 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01402 DNR PUNE SPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 01:55 02:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 08:10 08:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL 23:20 23:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01446 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 23:30 23:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01451 PUNE DNR SPL 15:45 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
01469 PUNE BGP SPL 08:25 08:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01470 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 07:40 07:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01472 DNR PUNE SPL 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 07:08 07:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 00:25 00:35 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 00:25 00:35 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 14:50 15:00 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 23:05 23:15 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 23:05 23:15 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 02:38 02:48 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 02:38 02:48 2S M T W T F S S
02175 HWH GWL SPL 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02176 CHAMBAL SF SPL 20:18 20:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 20:18 20:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02209 BBS NDLS SPL 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02210 BBS DURONTO SPL 21:50 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02241 RNC NDLS SPL 01:35 01:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02242 NDLS RNC SPL 01:12 01:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02267 HWH NDLS SPL 20:12 20:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02268 HWH DURONTO SPL 22:02 22:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02287 SDAH BKN SPL 01:25 01:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02288 SDAH DURNTO SPL 04:42 04:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 04:05 04:15 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 04:05 04:15 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 23:15 23:25 2S M T W T F S S
02301 HWH NDLS AC SPL 00:45 00:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02301 HWH NDLS AC SPL 00:45 00:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 HWH RAJ SPL 01:42 01:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 19:30 19:40 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 19:30 19:40 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 03:45 03:55 2S M T W T F S S
02305 HWH NDLS AC SPL 00:45 00:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02306 HWH RAJ SPL 01:42 01:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 09:04 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 16:48 17:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02309 RJPB NDLS AC SPL 22:12 22:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02310 NDLS RJPB SPL 02:02 02:12 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 08:05 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 08:05 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 20:38 20:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02313 SDAH NDLS AC SPL 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02314 SEALDAH AC SPL 01:32 01:42 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 01:55 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 02:28 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 19:35 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 02:15 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02319 KOAA AGC SPL 22:20 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02320 AGC KOAA SF SPL 06:03 06:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 10:10 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 22:55 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 22:55 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 04:25 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 19:28 19:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 02:15 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 00:25 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 14:15 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02329 SDAH ANVT SPL 22:25 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02330 ANVT SDAH SF SPL 06:13 06:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 13:44 13:59 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 22:10 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 08:25 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 07:52 08:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02349 NDLS HUMSFR SPL 01:50 02:00 3A M T W T F S S
02350 GODA HUMSFR SPL 10:50 11:00 3A M T W T F S S
02353 HWH LKU SPL 17:45 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02354 LKU HWH SF SPL 08:20 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02355 PNBE JAT SPL 10:30 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02356 PNBE FESTVL SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 21:05 21:15 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 02:10 02:20 2S M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 10:27 10:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02367 BGP ANVT SPECIAL 20:30 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL 23:35 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 00:25 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 14:15 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 17:45 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 17:45 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 06:13 06:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 22:25 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL 06:13 06:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 17:50 18:00 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 06:15 06:25 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 09:40 09:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 18:18 18:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 09:40 09:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 18:18 18:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 08:20 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL 19:38 19:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 14:15 14:25 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 03:33 03:43 2S M T W T F S S
02393 RJPB NDLS SPL 22:22 22:32 2S M T W T F S S
02394 SAMPOORN K SPL 03:18 03:28 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL 22:55 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL 19:28 19:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02397 GAYA NDLS SPL 17:15 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02398 GAYA FESTVL SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 00:55 01:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 01:23 01:33 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02453 RNC NDLS RAJ SPL 01:35 01:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02454 NDLS RNC SPL 01:12 01:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL 20:12 20:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL 22:02 22:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 02:28 02:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 01:25 01:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL 04:42 04:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 07:08 07:18 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 17:00 17:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 05:05 05:15 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 19:38 19:48 2S M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 18:43 18:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 07:08 07:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 06:40 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL 08:40 08:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
02788 SC FESTVL SPL 15:10 15:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 14:50 15:00 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 15:45 15:55 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 16:50 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 09:50 10:00 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 09:50 10:00 2S M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL 08:30 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL 18:58 19:08 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 04:25 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 18:30 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 18:30 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 08:25 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 08:25 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02820 BBS FESTIVL SPL 18:53 19:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL 00:35 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 01:52 02:02 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02825 BBS NDLS SPL 00:35 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02826 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 01:52 02:02 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02847 RNC NDLS SPL 01:35 01:45 3A M T W T F S S
02848 NDLS RNC SPL 01:12 01:22 3A M T W T F S S
02855 BBS NDLS SPL 00:35 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02856 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 01:52 02:02 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02871 IPR NDLS SPL 21:54 22:04 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL 09:08 09:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 22:45 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL 20:18 20:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02913 FESTIVAL SPL 19:38 19:48 3A SL M T W T F S S
02914 SHC BDTS SPL 02:54 03:04 3A SL M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 02:28 02:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 02:28 02:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 00:50 01:00 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 03:05 03:15 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL 02:28 02:38 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 03:10 03:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 04:53 05:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 04:53 05:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 08:05 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 17:55 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 09:10 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 17:08 17:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 16:48 17:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03125 KOAA GCT SPL 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03126 GCT KOAA SPL 02:25 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 04:10 04:20 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 19:15 19:25 2S M T W T F S S
03204 DDU-PNBE MEMU PASS SPL Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 21:14 21:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL 04:08 04:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03230 DDU-PNBE MEMU SPECIAL Source 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL 15:40 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03239 PNBE KOTA SPL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 15:40 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 23:45 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL 23:45 23:55 3A M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL 07:03 07:13 3A M T W T F S S
03255 PPTA CDG SPL 00:10 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03256 PPTA FEST SPL 15:15 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL 18:55 19:05 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL 03:55 04:05 2S M T W T F S S
03259 PNBE CSMT SPL 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03260 FESTIVAL SF SPL 10:22 10:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03294 RJPB HAMSFR SPL 03:15 03:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 04:05 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 21:45 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03391 RGD NDLS SPL 12:45 12:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
03392 NDLS RGD SPL 01:30 01:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 16:13 16:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03423 BGP AII EXP SPL 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03424 AII BGP EXP SPL 06:40 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 10:00 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 16:13 16:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04119 DDU PRYJ SPL Source 19:55 2S M T W T F S S
04120 PRYJ DDU SPL 19:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04975 HWH AGC SPL 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04976 HWH SF SPL 20:18 20:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05021 SHM GKP SPL 10:20 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05022 SHM FESTIVL SPL 19:25 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05125 PNBE JANSHT SPL 07:30 07:40 2S M T W T F S S
05126 PNBE MUV SPL 20:55 21:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 06:50 07:00 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 21:28 21:38 2S M T W T F S S
05485 KIR DLI HUMSAFAR 02:55 03:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
05486 KIR HAMSAFR SPL 19:25 19:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
05547 RXL LTT SPL 05:00 05:10 2S M T W T F S S
05548 LTT RXL SPECIAL 07:08 07:18 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 10:20 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 06:40 06:50 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 07:52 08:02 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 17:40 17:50 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 07:52 08:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 11:05 11:15 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 02:50 03:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 20:00 20:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 04:08 04:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 04:08 04:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL 21:14 21:24 3A SL M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 04:08 04:18 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 21:14 21:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL 04:08 04:18 SL 2S M T W T F S S
07609 PNBE PAU SPL 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07610 PNBE FESTVL SPL 19:38 19:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08311 SBP MUV SPL 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08312 SBP FESTIVAL SPL 16:28 16:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09012 UDN FESTVL SPL 05:05 05:15 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09063 UDN DANAPUR SPL 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09064 DNR UDHNA SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09083 ADI MFP SPL 22:25 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09084 MFP ADI SPL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 09:22 09:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09271 FESTIVAL SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09272 PNBE BDTS SF SPL 02:54 03:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09303 DADN KYQ SPL 10:52 11:02 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09304 KYQ DADN SPECIAL 02:54 03:04 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09313 FESTIVAL SPL 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09314 PNBE INDB SPL 15:00 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09321 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09322 PNBE INDB SPL 15:00 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL 00:35 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09447 ADI PNBE SF SPL 21:20 21:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09448 PNBE ADI SPL 02:50 03:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 07:30 07:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 17:45 17:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 05:38 05:48 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 19:55 20:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 22:56 23:06 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 06:58 07:13 3A SL M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS 00:37 00:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 14:32 14:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 00:27 00:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 19:58 20:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 19:58 20:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 02:20 02:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI 02:20 02:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12249 HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP 02:20 02:30 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12250 ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP 04:33 04:43 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12259 NDLS DURONTO 02:20 02:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12260 SDAH DURONTO EXP 04:33 04:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12273 NDLS DURONTO 20:13 20:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 22:10 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12281 BBS DURONTO EXP 20:45 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12282 BBS DURONTO EXP 21:50 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 05:08 05:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 23:14 23:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI 00:45 00:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12302 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 01:44 01:54 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 19:34 19:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 04:18 04:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12305 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 00:42 00:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12306 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 01:43 01:53 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 09:40 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 16:48 17:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12309 RJPB RAJDHANI 22:12 22:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12310 RJPB RAJDHANI 02:03 02:13 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 06:10 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 20:08 20:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEXP 01:05 01:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12314 SEALDAH RJDHANI 01:35 01:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 01:47 02:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 02:43 02:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 19:29 19:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 02:23 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K 22:50 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K 06:28 06:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 08:10 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 23:13 23:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES 05:05 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES 19:23 19:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 19:29 19:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 02:23 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 00:34 00:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 14:08 14:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 22:55 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP 06:28 06:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 13:44 13:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 22:03 22:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 08:19 08:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 17:37 17:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 08:53 09:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12349 BGP NDLS EXPRESS 01:43 01:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12350 NDLS BGP EXPRESS 11:43 11:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 17:45 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 08:13 08:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 10:28 10:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 21:10 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 02:08 02:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 05:09 05:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 12:13 12:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 20:23 20:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 02:58 03:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 00:34 00:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 14:08 14:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 17:45 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 06:13 06:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 22:55 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 06:28 06:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 06:13 06:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 18:33 18:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 14:14 14:24 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 03:33 03:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12393 S KRANTI SUP EX 22:22 22:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12394 SAMPOORNKRANTI EXPRESS 03:28 03:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 22:56 23:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 19:23 19:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12397 MAHABODHI EXP 17:30 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12398 MAHABODHI EXP 23:25 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 00:54 01:04 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 01:23 01:33 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 22:55 23:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS 06:28 06:38 3A SL M T W T F S S
12453 RNC-NDLS 01:40 01:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12454 NDLS-RNC 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 09:14 09:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 19:43 19:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 02:43 02:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 08:55 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI 01:43 01:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12502 PORVOTR S KRNTI 11:43 11:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 07:02 07:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 18:08 18:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 08:08 08:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 16:54 17:04 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 22:34 22:44 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 02:20 02:30 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 23:39 23:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 06:08 06:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 08:08 08:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP 17:37 17:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 15:38 15:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 15:47 16:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 17:05 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 10:18 10:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 05:05 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 17:58 18:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE 06:43 06:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 08:45 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI 18:58 19:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12825 RNC NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 08:45 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12826 NDLS RNC SAMPARK KRANTI 18:58 19:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 06:17 06:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 20:58 21:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12877 RNC-NDLS GBR EXPRESS 01:40 01:50 3A M T W T F S S
12878 NDLS RNC GBR EXPRESS 01:15 01:25 3A M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 02:43 02:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 08:55 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 02:43 02:53 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 03:00 03:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 00:47 00:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 03:04 03:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 09:25 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 04:53 05:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 08:04 08:24 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 17:53 18:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 02:25 02:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 01:03 01:13 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 09:10 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 17:08 17:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 07:19 07:34 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 20:18 20:33 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 20:37 20:47 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 09:33 09:48 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 20:37 20:47 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 09:33 09:48 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 01:20 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 02:35 02:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 22:35 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 20:58 21:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 04:09 04:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 03:53 04:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 15:32 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 16:56 17:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 15:32 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 16:56 17:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 04:05 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 21:45 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 10:02 10:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 16:08 16:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 22:56 23:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS 08:08 08:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 22:59 23:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 09:58 10:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 10:02 10:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 16:08 16:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 22:59 23:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 09:13 09:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 16:34 16:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 11:28 11:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14223 BUDH PURNIMA EXP 07:35 07:45 SL M T W T F S S
14224 BUDHPURNIMA EXP 21:18 21:28 SL M T W T F S S
14259 MGS-LKO EKATMATA EXP Source 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14260 LKO-MGS EKATMATA EXP 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 10:10 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP 19:23 19:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 05:32 05:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 20:58 21:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15601 PORVOTR S KRNTI 01:43 01:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 23:37 23:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 00:47 01:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 08:59 09:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 06:58 07:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 09:02 09:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 08:53 09:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 17:37 17:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 08:53 09:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 17:37 17:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 06:58 07:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 09:04 09:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 05:38 05:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 19:59 20:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP 02:54 03:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 06:55 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 11:13 11:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18311 SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18312 BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY 16:28 16:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 06:35 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 20:38 20:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS 07:55 08:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS 16:28 16:38 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 07:55 08:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 16:28 16:38 3A SL M T W T F S S
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 09:12 09:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19064 DNR UDHNA EXP 19:59 20:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 12:28 12:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 14:59 15:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 12:28 12:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 14:59 15:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 03:03 03:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 13:44 13:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 23:39 23:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 06:08 06:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 00:17 00:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 15:13 15:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 22:34 22:44 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 02:20 02:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
22409 GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH 22:55 23:05 3A M T W T F S S
22410 SSM GARIB RATH 06:28 06:38 3A M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF 08:45 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF 18:58 19:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22811 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 01:05 01:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 01:55 02:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 01:55 02:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP 02:43 02:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 19:58 20:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express 18:38 18:48 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 02:54 03:04 3A M T W T F S S