Pnbe Ers Expres 16360 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Patna Junction(PNBE) Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PATNA JN PNBE Source 0 min 16:30 1 0
ARA ARA 17:10 2:00 min 17:12 1 49
BUXAR BXR 18:04 2:00 min 18:06 1 118
PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. DDU 19:59 10:00 min 20:09 1 211
VARANASI JN BSB 20:55 20:00 min 21:15 1 229
GYANPUR ROAD GYN 22:10 2:00 min 22:12 1 289
ALLAHABAD CITY ALY 00:15 2:00 min 00:17 2 351
ALLAHABAD JN ALD 00:30 32:00 min 01:02 2 354
SATNA STA 03:45 10:00 min 03:55 2 530
KATNI KTE 05:00 5:00 min 05:05 2 628
JABALPUR JBP 06:25 10:00 min 06:35 2 719
ITARSI JN ET 10:35 10:00 min 10:45 2 964
GHORADONGRI GDYA 11:48 1:00 min 11:49 2 1035
BETUL BZU 12:25 3:00 min 12:28 2 1071
NARKHER NRKR 14:08 2:00 min 14:10 2 1176
NAGPUR NGP 15:10 10:00 min 15:20 2 1261
SEVAGRAM SEGM 16:19 2:00 min 16:21 2 1338
CHANDRAPUR CD 17:57 3:00 min 18:00 2 1459
BALHARSHAH BPQ 19:00 10:00 min 19:10 2 1473
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR SKZR 19:59 1:00 min 20:00 2 1542
BELAMPALLI BPA 20:29 1:00 min 20:30 2 1581
MANCHERAL MCI 20:39 1:00 min 20:40 2 1601
RAMGUNDAM RDM 20:49 1:00 min 20:50 2 1614
WARANGAL WL 23:10 2:00 min 23:12 2 1715
KHAMMAM KMT 00:35 2:00 min 00:37 3 1822
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 02:50 10:00 min 03:00 3 1921
TENALI JN TEL 03:27 1:00 min 03:28 3 1953
ONGOLE OGL 04:52 1:00 min 04:53 3 2060
NELLORE NLR 06:28 1:00 min 06:29 3 2176
GUDUR JN GDR 07:38 2:00 min 07:40 3 2214
SRI KALAHASTI KHT 08:39 1:00 min 08:40 3 2274
RENIGUNTA JN RU 09:15 5:00 min 09:20 3 2297
TIRUPATI TPTY 09:45 5:00 min 09:50 3 2307
CHITTOR CTO 11:14 1:00 min 11:15 3 2379
KATPADI JN KPD 12:20 5:00 min 12:25 3 2412
JOLARPETTAI JTJ 13:53 2:00 min 13:55 3 2495
SALEM JN SA 15:25 5:00 min 15:30 3 2615
ERODE JN ED 16:40 10:00 min 16:50 3 2678
TIRUPPUR TUP 17:33 2:00 min 17:35 3 2728
COIMBATORE JN CBE 18:45 5:00 min 18:50 3 2778
PALAKKAD PGT 20:07 3:00 min 20:10 3 2833
THRISUR TCR 21:27 3:00 min 21:30 3 2908
ALUVA AWY 22:13 2:00 min 22:15 3 2963
ERNAKULAM JN ERS 23:35 0 min Destination 3 2982

Train 16360 PNBE-ERS EXPRES runs from Patna Junction to Ernakulam Junction (South) on Tuesday .

PNBE-ERS EXPRES departs from Patna Junction at 16:30 and reaches to Ernakulam Junction (South) at 23:35 . It takes 55 Hours 5 Minutes to reach from Patna Junction to Ernakulam Junction (South). The total distance covered by PNBE-ERS EXPRES is 2982 kilometers.

PNBE-ERS EXPRES passes through 44 stations in 3 days to reach from Patna Junction to Ernakulam Junction (South).

16360 PNBE-ERS EXPRES has a maximum halt time of 32 minutes at ALLAHABAD JN . 16360 PNBE-ERS EXPRES arrives at ALLAHABAD JNĀ  on 00:30 and departs at 01:02 . You can get down at ALLAHABAD JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. 10 Minutes
VARANASI JN 20 Minutes
ALLAHABAD JN 32 Minutes
SATNA 10 Minutes
KATNI 5 Minutes
JABALPUR 10 Minutes
ITARSI JN 10 Minutes
NAGPUR 10 Minutes
BALHARSHAH 10 Minutes
VIJAYAWADA JN 10 Minutes
RENIGUNTA JN 5 Minutes
TIRUPATI 5 Minutes
KATPADI JN 5 Minutes
SALEM JN 5 Minutes
ERODE JN 10 Minutes
COIMBATORE JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 16360 PNBE-ERS EXPRES
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PNBE-ERS EXPRES ?

. 16360 PNBE-ERS EXPRES starts from Patna Junction

. What is the time taken by PNBE-ERS EXPRES to reach from Patna Junction to Ernakulam Junction (South) ?

. 16360 PNBE-ERS EXPRES takes 55 Hours 5 Minutes approx to reach from Patna Junction to Ernakulam Junction (South).

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PNBE-ERS EXPRES train is 32 minutes at ALLAHABAD JN .

. What is the train schedule of PNBE-ERS EXPRES ?

. PNBE-ERS EXPRES departs from Patna Junction at 16:30 and reaches at Ernakulam Junction (South) by 23:35.

Related train running from Patna Junction(PNBE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08449 Bhubaneswar - Patna Humsafar Special 11:40 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
08450 Patna - Bhubaneswar Humsafar Special Source 14:00 3A M T W T F S S
09305 Indore - Patna Special 12:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09306 Patna - Indore Special Source 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09411 Ahmedabad - Patna Weekly Special 7:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09412 Patna - Ahmedabad Weekly Special Source 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 18:10 18:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 10:10 10:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
12023 HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI 22:45 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI Source 5:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 22:10 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI 5:35 5:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12273 NDLS DURONTO 16:20 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 1:10 1:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 16:00 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 7:35 7:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12305 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 21:00 21:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12306 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 4:30 4:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12309 RJPB RAJDHANI 19:15 19:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12310 RJPB RAJDHANI 5:00 5:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 5:55 6:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 15:49 15:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 5:50 6:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 5:50 6:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 9:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 1:25 1:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 4:00 4:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 7:15 7:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH 5:30 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH Source 20:05 3A M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 0:45 0:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12365 PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP Source 6:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12366 PNBE JANSHATABDI 22:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 16:50 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 6:20 6:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 10:15 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 7:05 7:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12393 S KRANTI SUP EX 18:00 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12394 SAMPOORNKRANTI EXPRESS 6:50 7:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 18:45 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 22:45 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 17:45 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 11:20 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12567 SHC-PNBE RAJYA RANI EXP 11:30 Destination CC M T W T F S S
12568 PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP Source 12:30 CC M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 18:45 18:55 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 5:35 5:45 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 9:35 9:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 12:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 4:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS Source 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 3:40 3:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 21:15 21:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 6:30 6:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 2:02 2:12 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 1:50 2:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 14:25 14:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 16:00 16:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP 9:45 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES Source 16:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 14:25 14:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 16:00 16:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13233 RAJGRIHA EXPRESS 19:35 19:40 CC M T W T F S S
13234 DNR - RGD INTERCITY EXP 7:20 7:25 CC M T W T F S S
13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP 22:35 22:40 CC M T W T F S S
13236 INTERCITY EXP 5:10 5:15 CC M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 21:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 21:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13243 Patna - Gaya - Train Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
13329 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS 5:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13330 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS Source 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13331 DHN-PNBE INTERCITY 18:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13332 PNBE-DHN INTERCITY Source 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS 7:45 Destination SL M T W T F S S
13348 PALAMUEXP Source 19:30 SL M T W T F S S
13401 INTERCITY EXP 11:40 11:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13402 INTERCITY EXP 15:50 15:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 4:45 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRES 6:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13416 PNBE-MLDT EXP Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 4:45 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14223 BUDH PURNIMA EXP 1:40 1:50 SL M T W T F S S
14224 BUDHPURNIMA EXP 3:00 3:10 SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 1:10 1:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 0:20 0:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 2:45 2:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 4:30 4:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 4:20 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 4:20 4:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 4:20 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15713 INTERCITY EXPRESS 13:15 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
15714 INTERCITY EXP Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 9:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES Source 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP Source 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 2:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 19:00 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 6:05 6:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 10:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM Source 8:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA Source 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E 13:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18623 PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18624 HTE PNBE EXP 6:40 6:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS 10:50 11:00 CC M T W T F S S
18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS 15:30 15:40 CC M T W T F S S
18695 IPR RJPB EXPRESS 20:30 Destination 2A 3A M T W T F S S
18696 RJPB IPR EXPRESS Source 7:50 2A 3A M T W T F S S
18697 KOSHI EXP 10:25 Destination CC M T W T F S S
18698 KOSHI EXP Source 16:45 CC M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 13:15 13:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 14:05 14:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP 2:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP Source 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 16:55 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 16:55 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 7:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP Source 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22213 SHM PNBE DURONTO 6:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22214 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 18:45 18:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 5:35 5:45 3A CC M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 20:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 14:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express 22:00 22:10 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 23:00 23:10 3A M T W T F S S
28624 BARKA PNBE EXP 6:30 Destination SL M T W T F S S
53211 PNBE - SSM PASSENGER Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53212 SSM - PNBE PASSENGER 11:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53213 PNBE-GAYA PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53214 GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER 21:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53229 RGD-DNR PASS 9:11 9:13 N/A M T W T F S S
53230 DNR-RGD PASS 18:45 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
53231 TIA-DNR PASSENGER 22:05 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53232 DNR-TIA PASSENGER 8:15 8:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55527 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 12:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55528 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63205 KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 5:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63206 PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER Source 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63207 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER 12:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63208 PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER Source 8:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63209 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 14:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63210 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER Source 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63211 JAJ - PNBE PASS 0:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63212 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63213 PNBE-ARA MEMU Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63214 ARA-PNBE MEMU 8:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63217 MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER 8:45 8:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63218 DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER 18:18 18:23 N/A M T W T F S S
63220 RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER 18:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63221 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 7:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63222 PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63223 PNBE-ARA MEMU PASSENGER Source 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63224 ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 5:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63225 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER Source 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
63226 BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 21:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63227 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER Source 8:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63228 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 23:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63231 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63232 BXR-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 10:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63233 PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER Source 5:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63234 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 17:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63241 PNBE- GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 5:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63242 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 7:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63243 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 6:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63244 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 8:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63245 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 8:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63246 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 11:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63247 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 9:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63248 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 12:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63249 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63250 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 14:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63251 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63252 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 15:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63253 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63254 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 18:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63255 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63256 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 19:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63257 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63258 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 21:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63259 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63260 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 0:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63261 FUT - BXR PASSENGER 17:20 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63262 BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER 8:55 9:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63263 PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63264 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 13:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63271 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 18:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63272 PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER Source 5:10 N/A M T W T F S S
73211 PNC-PNBE DMU 22:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
73212 PNBE-PNC DEMU Source 7:05 N/A M T W T F S S
73213 PNBE-PTG DEMU 8:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
73214 PNBE-PNC DEMU Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
73261 IPR - PNBE DEMU 9:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
73262 PNBE-IPR PASS Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
73263 IPR-PNBE PASS 19:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
73264 PNBE-IPR DEMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
83132 DNR GRD LINK EXP 17:18 17:20 SL M T W T F S S
02023 HWH PNBE SPL 23:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02024 PNBE HWH SPL Source 5:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02213 SHM PNBE SPL 6:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02214 PNBE SHM SPL Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 16:00 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 7:35 7:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02309 RJPB NDLS AC SPL 19:30 19:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02310 NDLS RJPB SPL 5:00 5:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02365 PNBE RNC SPL Source 6:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02366 RNC PNBE SPL 23:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 10:15 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 7:05 7:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02393 RJPB NDLS SPL 18:00 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02394 SAMPOORN K SPL 6:50 7:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 4:30 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL Source 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL Source 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 10:00 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 1:10 1:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 0:20 0:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 DBRG DLI SPECIAL 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 19:00 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 6:05 6:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02853 SUVIDHA SPECIAL 6:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02854 ERS HWH SUVIDHA Source 8:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06185 MAS ERS EXP 10:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06186 CHENNAI EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10215 MADGAON ERS EXP 10:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10216 ERS-MAO SPL Source 13:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS 8:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS Source 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12075 CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI 17:20 17:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12076 JAN SHATABDI 9:25 9:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 12:55 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 13:05 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12223 LTT ERS DURONTO 20:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12224 ERS LTT DURONTO Source 23:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 18:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 3:55 4:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 12:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP Source 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP Source 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 12:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 5:35 5:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 6:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP 16:55 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12678 BANGALORE EXP Source 9:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12683 BANGALORE SF EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12684 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 6:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 4:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 7:05 7:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 3:30 3:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16187 KIK-ERSEXP 7:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16188 ERS-KIK EXP Source 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16301 VENAD EXPRESS 17:15 17:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16302 TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16303 ERS-TVC VANCHINAD EXP Source 5:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16304 VANCHINAD EXP 23:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16305 ERS-CANNANORE EXP Source 6:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16306 ERNAKULAM EXP 21:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16307 ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP 16:05 16:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16308 CAN-ALLEPPEY EXP 11:25 11:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16313 CANNANORE EXP 16:15 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16314 ALAPPUZHA EXP 11:35 11:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP 4:20 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 8:20 8:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 1:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS Source 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16341 GUV-TVC INTERCITY EXP 5:20 5:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16342 TVC-GUV INTERCITY EXP 21:40 21:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP Source 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 23:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 2:20 2:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 7:45 7:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 14:05 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS Source 5:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS 22:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 2:55 3:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22607 BANGALORE SF EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22608 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 6:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 8:20 8:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 0:50 0:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 8:40 8:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 16:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 5:10 5:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 9:35 9:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 21:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP Source 8:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP Source 0:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56302 ALLP ERS PASSR 8:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56303 ERS ALLP PASS Source 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56361 SRR-ERS PASSR 7:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56362 ERS-NIL PASSENGSER Source 7:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56363 NIL-ERS PASSENGER 20:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56364 ERS-SRR PASSR Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56370 ERS-GUV PASSR Source 6:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56371 GUV-ERS PASSR 9:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56375 GUV-ERS PASSR 15:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56376 ERS-GUV PASSR Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56379 ERS-ALLP PASSR Source 7:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56380 KYJ-ERS PASSR 11:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56381 ERS-KYJ PASSR Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56382 KYJ-ERS PASSR 15:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56383 ERS-KYJ PASSR Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56384 ALLP-ERS PASSR 19:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56385 ERS-KTYM Source 7:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56386 KTYM-ERS PASSR 6:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56387 ERS-KYJ PASSR Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56388 KYJ-ERS PASSR 20:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56389 ERS-KTYM PASSR Source 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56390 KTYM-ERS PASSR 18:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56391 ERS-QLN PASSR Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56392 QLN-ERS PASSR 8:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
66300 QLN-ERS PASSR. 12:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
66301 ERS-QLN PASSR. Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
66302 QLN-ERS PASSR. 12:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
66303 ERS-QLN PASSR. Source 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66307 ERS-QLN MEMU Source 5:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66308 QLN-ERS MEMU 15:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
66309 ERS-QLN MEMU Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
66310 QLN-ERS MEMU 0:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
66611 PGT-ERS MEMU 12:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
66612 ERS-PGT MEMU Source 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02075 JAN SHATABDI 17:20 17:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02076 JAN SHATABDI 9:25 9:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO Source 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL 16:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NDLS EXP 23:10 23:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NDLS TVC SPL 1:40 1:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP Source 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 12:15 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06301 TRIVANDRUM EXP Source 13:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06302 TVC ERS EXP 12:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S