Pnbe Gaya Pass 53213 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Patna Junction(PNBE) Gaya Junction (GAYA)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PATNA JN PNBE Source 0 min 13:00 1 0
PARSA BAZAR PRBZ 13:10 1:00 min 13:11 1 6
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU RSMN 13:15 1:00 min 13:16 1 10
PUNPUNGHAT PNUG 13:19 1:00 min 13:20 1 12
PUNPUN PPN 13:23 1:00 min 13:24 1 13
JATDUMRI HALT JTDM 13:27 1:00 min 13:28 1 15
POTHAHI PFT 13:32 1:00 min 13:33 1 19
NEEMA HALT NEMA 13:37 1:00 min 13:38 1 23
NADWAN NDW 13:41 1:00 min 13:42 1 24
MASAUDHI COURT HALT MDCR 13:46 1:00 min 13:47 1 28
TAREGNA TEA 13:52 1:00 min 13:53 1 30
CHOTKI MASAURHI HALT CKMI 13:58 1:00 min 13:59 1 32
TENARI HALT TNRI 14:03 1:00 min 14:04 1 35
NADAUJ NDU 14:07 1:00 min 14:08 1 36
SEONAN HALT SONH 14:11 1:00 min 14:12 1 38
KARONA HALT KRON 14:15 1:00 min 14:16 1 41
JEHANABAD JHD 14:23 2:00 min 14:25 1 45
JAHANBAD COURT JHDC 14:27 1:00 min 14:28 1 48
MAI HALT IAM 14:32 1:00 min 14:33 1 51
NIYAJPUR HALT NZP 14:36 1:00 min 14:37 1 54
MIRABIGHA HALT MBAH 14:40 1:00 min 14:41 1 56
TEHTA THA 14:44 1:00 min 14:45 1 57
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA MDE 14:50 1:00 min 14:51 1 61
WANABAR HALT WW 14:54 1:00 min 14:55 1 63
NER HALT NERH 15:00 1:00 min 15:01 1 69
BARABAR HALT BBHT 15:04 1:00 min 15:05 1 69
BELA BELA 15:09 1:00 min 15:10 1 72
NEYAMATPUR NYM 15:15 1:00 min 15:16 1 77
ORE HALT OREH 15:19 1:00 min 15:20 1 79
CHAKAND CKH 15:24 1:00 min 15:25 1 82
GAYA JN GAYA 16:00 0 min Destination 1 92

Train 53213 PNBE-GAYA PASSENGER runs from Patna Junction to Gaya Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PNBE-GAYA PASSENGER departs from Patna Junction at 13:00 and reaches to Gaya Junction at 16:00 . It takes 3 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from Patna Junction to Gaya Junction. The total distance covered by PNBE-GAYA PASSENGER is 92 kilometers.

PNBE-GAYA PASSENGER passes through 31 stations in 1 days to reach from Patna Junction to Gaya Junction.

53213 PNBE-GAYA PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at JEHANABAD . 53213 PNBE-GAYA PASSENGER arrives at JEHANABAD  on 14:23 and departs at 14:25 . You can get down at JEHANABAD to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 53213 PNBE-GAYA PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PNBE-GAYA PASSENGER ?

. 53213 PNBE-GAYA PASSENGER starts from Patna Junction

. What is the time taken by PNBE-GAYA PASSENGER to reach from Patna Junction to Gaya Junction ?

. 53213 PNBE-GAYA PASSENGER takes 3 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from Patna Junction to Gaya Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PNBE-GAYA PASSENGER train is 2 minutes at JEHANABAD .

. What is the train schedule of PNBE-GAYA PASSENGER ?

. PNBE-GAYA PASSENGER departs from Patna Junction at 13:00 and reaches at Gaya Junction by 16:00.

Related train running from Patna Junction(PNBE)

Related train running from Gaya Junction (GAYA)