Pnbe Ipr Demu 73264 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Patna Junction(PNBE) Islampur (IPR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PATNA JN PNBE Source NULL min 20:30 1 0
RAJENDRANAGAR T RJPB 20:36 1:00 min 20:37 1 2
GULZARBAGH GZH 20:45 1:00 min 20:46 1 6
PATNA SAHEB PNC 20:53 1:00 min 20:54 1 9
DEEDARGANJ DDGJ 21:02 1:00 min 21:03 1 13
BANKA GHAT BKG 21:07 1:00 min 21:08 1 16
FATUHA FUT 21:28 2:00 min 21:30 1 21
DANIYAWAN BZR H DNWH 21:43 1:00 min 21:44 1 29
DANIAWAN DHWN 21:49 1:00 min 21:50 1 31
HILSA HIL 22:23 1:00 min 22:24 1 43
EKANGARSARAI EKR 22:42 1:00 min 22:43 1 54
ISLAMPUR IPR 23:05 NULL min Destination 1 64

Train 73264 PNBE-IPR DEMU runs from Patna Junction to Islampur on .

PNBE-IPR DEMU departs from Patna Junction at 20:30 and reaches to Islampur at 23:05 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Patna Junction to Islampur. The total distance covered by PNBE-IPR DEMU is 64 kilometers.

PNBE-IPR DEMU passes through 12 stations in 1 days to reach from Patna Junction to Islampur.

73264 PNBE-IPR DEMU has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at PATNA JN . 73264 PNBE-IPR DEMU arrives at PATNA JN  on Source and departs at 20:30 . You can get down at PATNA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 73264 PNBE-IPR DEMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PNBE-IPR DEMU ?

. 73264 PNBE-IPR DEMU starts from Patna Junction

. What is the time taken by PNBE-IPR DEMU to reach from Patna Junction to Islampur ?

. 73264 PNBE-IPR DEMU takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Patna Junction to Islampur.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PNBE-IPR DEMU train is NULL minutes at PATNA JN .

. What is the train schedule of PNBE-IPR DEMU ?

. PNBE-IPR DEMU departs from Patna Junction at 20:30 and reaches at Islampur by 23:05.

Related train running from Patna Junction(PNBE)

Related train running from Islampur (IPR)