Download

PNBE PUNE SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

03381 - PNBE PUNE SPL Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

PATNA JN(PNBE)PUNE JN (PUNE)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
PATNA JNPNBESource00:00 min10:4010
ARA JNARA11:3002:00 min11:32150
BUXARBXR13:0002:00 min13:021118
DD UPADHYAYA JNDDU15:1010:00 min15:201212
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKIPCOI17:2005:00 min17:251356
MANIKPURMKP19:3802:00 min19:401448
SATNASTA21:0005:00 min21:051525
MAIHARMYR21:3002:00 min21:321561
KATNIKTE22:2505:00 min22:301623
JABALPURJBP00:0010:00 min00:102714
NARSINGHPURNU01:0802:00 min01:102798
GADARWARAGAR01:3302:00 min01:352843
PIPARIYAPPI02:0802:00 min02:102892
ITARSI JNET04:0010:00 min04:102959
KHANDWAKNW06:5005:00 min06:5521143
BHUSAVAL JNBSL08:3505:00 min08:4021266
MANMAD JNMMR11:4005:00 min11:4521450
KOPARGAONKPG13:0302:00 min13:0521492
BELAPURBAP14:0802:00 min14:1021536
AHMADNAGARANG15:0802:00 min15:1021603
DAUND CHORD LINDDCC17:1802:00 min17:2021685
PUNE JNPUNE18:5000:00 minDestination21757
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 03381 PNBE PUNE SPL runs from PATNA JN to PUNE JN onFriday.

PNBE PUNE SPL departs from PATNA JN at 10:40 and reaches to PUNE JN at 18:50 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from PATNA JN to PUNE JN. The total distance covered by PNBE PUNE SPL is 1757 kilometers.

PNBE PUNE SPL passes through 22 stations in 2 days to reach from PATNA JN to PUNE JN.

03381 PNBE PUNE SPL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at DD UPADHYAYA JN . 03381 PNBE PUNE SPL arrives at DD UPADHYAYA JN  on 15:10 and departs at 15:20 . You can get down at DD UPADHYAYA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
DD UPADHYAYA JN10 Minutes
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI05 Minutes
SATNA05 Minutes
KATNI05 Minutes
JABALPUR10 Minutes
ITARSI JN10 Minutes
KHANDWA05 Minutes
BHUSAVAL JN05 Minutes
MANMAD JN05 Minutes
Food Options in 03381 PNBE PUNE SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PNBE PUNE SPL ?

. 03381 PNBE PUNE SPL starts from PATNA JN

. What is the time taken by PNBE PUNE SPL to reach from PATNA JN to PUNE JN ?

. 03381 PNBE PUNE SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from PATNA JN to PUNE JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PNBE PUNE SPL train is 10 minutes at DD UPADHYAYA JN .

. What is the train schedule of PNBE PUNE SPL ?

. PNBE PUNE SPL departs from PATNA JN at 10:40 and reaches at PUNE JN by 18:50.

Related train running from PATNA JN(PNBE)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01105KOAA JHS SF SPL17:5518:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01106JHS KOAA SF SPL10:1010:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01245CSMT BGP SF SPL15:3016:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01246BGP CSMT SPL16:2016:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01611BGP DLI SPL3:003:10SL 2SMTWTFSS
01627HWH JAT SPECIAL18:3518:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01663NDLS FESTVL SPLSource22:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
01664PNBE FESTVL SPL17:30DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
01667JYG ANVT FST SPL20:5021:00SL 2SMTWTFSS
01668JYG FESTIVL SPL5:355:45SL 2SMTWTFSS
01683GATI SHAKTI SPLSource17:453EMTWTFSS
01684GATI SHAKTI SPL15:45Destination3EMTWTFSS
02023HWH PNBE SPL22:20DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
02024PNBE HWH SPLSource5:30N/AMTWTFSS
02213SHM PNBE SPL6:20Destination2SMTWTFSS
02214PNBE SHM SPLSource20:452SMTWTFSS
02267HWH NDLS SPL16:2016:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02268HWH DURONTO SPL0:501:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02303HWH NDLS SPL15:5516:052SMTWTFSS
02304POORVA EXP SPL6:507:002SMTWTFSS
02305HWH NDLS AC SPL20:5521:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02306HWH RAJ SPL4:154:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02309RJPB NDLS AC SPL19:2519:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02310NDLS RJPB SPL4:404:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02315KOAA UDZ SPL21:3021:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02316UDZ KOAA SPL5:405:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02317KOAA ASR SPL15:5516:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02318ASR KOAA SF SPL5:405:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02325KOAA NLDM SPL15:5516:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02326NLDM KOAA SF SPL5:405:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02327HWH DDN SPL20:4520:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02328DDN HWH SPL17:2017:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02331HWH JAT SPECIAL9:5510:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02332HWH FESTIVAL SPL1:101:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02333HWH PRRB SPL4:004:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02334VIBHUTI EXP SPL22:4522:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02335BGP LTT SPL13:4513:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02336LTT BGP SF SPL12:3012:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02355PNBE JAT SPLSource7:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02356PNBE FESTVL SPL20:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02359KOAA PNBE SPL5:20Destination3AMTWTFSS
02360PNBE KOAA SPLSource20:073AMTWTFSS
02361ASN CSMT SPL0:450:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02362CSMT ASANSOL SPL13:4013:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02363PBNE RNC SPLSource6:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
02364RNC PNBE SPL22:19DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02367BGP ANVT SPECIAL16:5517:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02368VIKRAMSHILA SPL2:102:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02369HWH DDN SPL20:4520:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02370DDN HWH SPL17:2017:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02391RGD NDLS SPL10:2010:302SMTWTFSS
02392SHRAMJIVI EXP SP7:057:152SMTWTFSS
02393RJPB NDLS SPL19:3519:452SMTWTFSS
02394SAMPOORN K SPL6:406:502SMTWTFSS
02395RJBP AII SPL18:1018:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02396RJPB FESTIVL SPL22:3022:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02465MDP ANVT SF SPL16:3016:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02466BABA VDHAM SPL0:501:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02545RXL LTT SPL0:450:552SMTWTFSS
02546FESTIVAL SF SPL22:3022:402SMTWTFSS
02567SHC PNBE SPL11:10DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02568PNBE SHC SPLSource12:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
02577DBG MYS SPL20:1020:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02578MYS DBG FEST SPL9:459:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02643PATNA EXPRESS20:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02644PNBE ERS SPLSource14:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02741VSGPNBE FEST SPL10:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02742PNBEVSG FESTSPLSource14:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02871IPR NDLS SPL17:2017:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02872IPR FESTVAL SPL12:4012:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02893BSP PNBE SF SPL13:50Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02894PNBE BSP SF SPLSource0:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02913FESTIVAL SPL22:3022:403A SLMTWTFSS
02914BDTS FESTVL SPL23:1023:203A SLMTWTFSS
02947ADI PNBE SPL4:10Destination2SMTWTFSS
02948PNBE ADI SPLSource23:452SMTWTFSS
03005HWH ASR SPL3:403:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03006ASR HWH MAIL21:2021:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03121KOAA GCT SPL4:555:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03122GCT KOAA EXP SPL19:5520:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03201PNBE LTT SPLSource23:552SMTWTFSS
03202LTT PATNA SPL23:55Destination2SMTWTFSS
03233RGD DNR SPL19:1519:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
03234DNR RGD SPL7:207:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
03235SBG DNR SPL22:3022:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
03236DNR SBG SPL5:105:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
03237PNBE KOTA SPLSource11:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03238KOTA PATNA SPL19:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03239PNBE KOTA SPLSource11:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03240KOTA PNBE SPL19:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03243PNBE BBU SPLSource17:452SMTWTFSS
03244BBU PNBE SPL10:00Destination2SMTWTFSS
03249PNBE BBU SPLSource5:252SMTWTFSS
03250BBU PNBE SPL16:18Destination2SMTWTFSS
03253BAND HUMSFAR SPLSource20:253AMTWTFSS
03254HUMSAFAR FESTSPL10:10Destination3AMTWTFSS
03259PNBE CSMT SPLSource13:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
03260FESTIVAL SF SPL13:40Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
03329DHN PNBE FESTSPL5:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03330PNBE DHN FESTSPLSource23:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03331INTERCTY EXP SPL17:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03332INTERCTY EXP SPLSource8:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03347BRKA PNBE SPL9:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03348PNBE BRKA SPLSource20:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03349SGRL PNBE SPL13:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03350PNBE SGRL SPLSource10:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03377PNBE ANVT SPLSource22:303A 2SMTWTFSS
03378PNBE FESTVL SPL15:15Destination3A 2SMTWTFSS
03381PNBE PUNE SPLSource10:403A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03382PUNE PNBE SPL12:00Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03401BGP DNR SPECIAL11:2511:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
03402DNR BGP SPL16:2516:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
03413MLDT DLI SPL4:454:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03414DLI MLDT SPL20:5521:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03415MLDT PNBE SPL5:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03416PNBE MLDT SPLSource21:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03423BGP AII EXP SPL17:5518:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03424AII BGP EXP SPL9:309:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03429MLDT ANVT SPL17:5518:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03430ANVT MLDT SPL13:4013:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03435MLDT ANVT SPL17:5518:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03436ANVT MLDT SPL13:5014:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03483MLDT DLI SPL4:454:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03484DLI MLDT SPL20:5521:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03759BGP ANVT SPL13:4513:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03760ANVT BGP SPL13:3013:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03761KOAA NTV SPL2:452:553A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03762KOAA FESTVL SPL23:0023:103A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04003MLDT NDLS SPL17:5518:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04004MLDT EXP SPL13:0013:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04039ANVT HUMSFR SPL16:3016:403A SLMTWTFSS
04040B V DHAM HUMSAFR0:501:003A SLMTWTFSS
04045ANVT HUMSFR SPL20:5521:053A SLMTWTFSS
04046MDP HUMSFR SPL5:405:503A SLMTWTFSS
04057JYG ANVT G RATH18:1018:203AMTWTFSS
04058JYG GARIB RATH5:506:003AMTWTFSS
04223BUDH PURNIMA EXP1:401:502SMTWTFSS
04224BUDHPURNIMA SPL3:203:302SMTWTFSS
04411ANVT G RATH SPL18:1018:203AMTWTFSS
04412BGP G RATH SPL5:506:003AMTWTFSS
04552JYG SF FEST SPL3:504:00SL 2SMTWTFSS
04578BGP FEST SPL9:159:25SL 2SMTWTFSS
05125PNBE JANSHT SPL11:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
05126MUV JANSHT SPLSource17:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
05483APDJ DLI SPECIAL3:103:202SMTWTFSS
05484DLI APDJ SPL0:400:502SMTWTFSS
05549JYG PNBE SPL13:30DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
05550PNBE JYG SPLSource15:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
05563JYG UDN SPL6:406:502SMTWTFSS
05564JYG FESTIVAL SPL9:309:402SMTWTFSS
05623BGKT KYQ SPL2:352:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05624KYQ BGKT SPECIAL13:2513:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05631BME GHY SPL4:004:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05632GHY BME SPECIAL4:204:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05633BKN GHY SPL4:004:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05634GHY BKN SPECIAL4:204:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05635GUWAHATI EXPRES10:1010:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05636GHY OKHA SPECIAL4:204:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05645LTT GHY SPL12:3012:402SMTWTFSS
05646GHY LTT SPECIAL13:2513:352SMTWTFSS
05647LTT GHY SPECIAL12:3012:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05648GHY LTT SPECIAL13:4513:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05667KAMAKHYA EXP SPL10:1010:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05668KYQ GIMB SPECIAL4:204:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05713INTERCITY SPL13:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
05714PNBE KIR SPECIALSource14:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
05955KYQ DLI SPECIAL12:3512:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05956BRAHMPUTRA SPL14:2014:302SMTWTFSS
06359ERS PNBE SPL6:30Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06360PNBE ERS SF SPLSource16:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06971JYG ANVT SPL9:459:55N/AMTWTFSS
07051SC BUI SPL11:4511:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07052BUI SC FEST SPL7:007:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07609PNBE PAU SPLSource7:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07610PAU PNBE SPL23:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08009SHM PNBE SPL13:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08010PNBE SHM SPLSource15:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08111TATA PNBE SPL13:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08112PNBE TATA SPLSource15:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08183TATA DNR SPL19:0019:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
08184DNR TATA EXP6:056:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
08439PURI PNBE SPL9:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08440PNBE PURI SPLSource13:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08449PURI PNBE SPL9:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08450PNBE PURI SPLSource8:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08623IPR HTE SPL21:0521:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08624HTE IPR SPL6:206:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08625PRNC HTE SPL10:5011:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08626HTE PRNC SPL15:3015:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08894PNBE DURG SPLSource7:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09147ST BGP SF SPL13:0013:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09148BGP SURAT SF SPL11:4511:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09271FESTIVAL SPL1:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09272PNBE BDTS SF SPLSource23:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09313FESTIVAL SPL15:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09314PNBE INDB SPLSource11:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09321FESTIVAL SPECIAL15:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09322PNBE INDB SPLSource11:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09421ADI PNBE SF SPL3:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09422PNBE ADI SPLSource10:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09435ADI ASN SPL13:4013:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09436ASN ADI SPECIAL0:450:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09447ADI PNBE SF SPL0:30Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
09448PNBE ADI SPLSource22:303A SLMTWTFSS
22843BSP PNBE SF SPL13:50Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13238KOTA PATNA SPL19:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15635GUWAHATI EXPRES10:1010:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15667KAMAKHYA EXP SPL10:1010:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19321FESTIVAL SPECIAL15:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22198JHS KOAA SF SPL10:1010:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12306HWH RAJ SPL4:154:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12326NLDM KOAA SF SPL5:405:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12334VIBHUTI EXP SPL22:4522:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13122GCT KOAA EXP SPL19:5520:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13237PNBE KOTA SPLSource11:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13430ANVT MLDT SPL13:4013:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22460B V DHAM HUMSAFR0:501:003A SLMTWTFSS
12236MDP HUMSFR SPL5:405:503A SLMTWTFSS
15483APDJ DLI SPECIAL3:103:202SMTWTFSS
18449PURI PNBE SPL9:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19322PNBE INDB SPLSource11:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22197KOAA JHS SF SPL17:5518:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12023HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI22:20DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12024PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDISource5:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
12273NDLS DURONTO16:2016:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12274HWH DURONTO EXP0:501:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12303POORVA EXPRESS15:5516:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12304POORVA EXPRESS6:507:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12305KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS20:5521:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12309RJPB RAJDHANI19:2519:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12315ANNANYA EXPRES21:3021:401A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12317AKAL TAKHT EXP15:5516:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXP5:405:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12325KOAA NLDM EXP15:5516:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12327UPASANA EXPRESS20:4520:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12328UPASANA EXPRESS17:2017:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESS9:5510:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESS1:101:201A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESS4:004:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12335BGP LTT EXPRESS13:4513:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12355ARCHNA EXPRESSSource7:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12360KOL GARIB RATHSource20:073AMTWTFSS
12365PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXPSource6:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
12368VIKRAMSHILA EXP2:102:201A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12370HW HWH S F EXP17:2017:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXP10:2010:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12393S KRANTI SUP EX19:3519:451A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12395ZIYARAT EXPRESS18:1018:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22466BABA VDHAM SPL0:501:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12545RXL LTT SPL0:450:552SMTWTFSS
12567SHC-PNBE RAJYA RANI EXP11:10DestinationCCMTWTFSS
12568PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXPSource12:30CCMTWTFSS
12577BAGMATI EXPRESS20:1020:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12742PNBE-VSG EXPSource14:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20802IPR FESTVAL SPL12:4012:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22913Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express22:3022:403AMTWTFSS
12947AZIMABAD EXPRESS4:10Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12948AZIMABAD EXPRESSSource23:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13201RJPB LTT EXPSource23:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13240KOTA PNBE EXP19:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14004NDLS MLDT EXP13:0013:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12435DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI18:1018:201A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
15125PNBE JANSHT SPL11:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
15624KYQ BGKT SPECIAL13:2513:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15632GHY BME BKN EXP4:204:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15634GHY BKN SPECIAL4:204:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15636DWARKA EXPRESS4:204:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15645GUWAHATI EXPRES12:3012:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15646GHY LTT EXP13:2513:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15648GHY LTT EXPRESS13:4513:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15668KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP4:204:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15713INTERCITY EXPRESS13:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
15658KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS12:3512:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22214DURONTO EXPRESSSource20:451A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12316ANANYA EXPRESS5:405:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12336BHAGALPUR EXP12:3012:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12362CSTM ASANSOL EXP13:4013:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12546FESTIVAL SF SPL22:3022:402SMTWTFSS
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESSSource14:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20801PURI OKHA SPL17:2017:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESSSource0:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22914Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express23:1023:203AMTWTFSS
13202LTT RJPB EXP23:55Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13235SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP22:3022:35CCMTWTFSS
22353BAND HUMSFAR SPLSource20:253AMTWTFSS
82355PNBE CSMT SPLSource13:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
82356FESTIVAL SF SPL13:40Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13401INTERCITY EXP11:2511:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
13413FARAKKA EXPRESS4:454:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13415MLDT PNBE EXPRES5:20Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13423BGP AII EXPRESS17:5518:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13424AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS9:309:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13429MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS17:5518:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13483FARAKKA EXPRESS4:454:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13484FARAKKA EXPRESS20:5521:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14003MLDT NDLS EXPRES17:5518:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22459ANVT HUMSFR SPL16:3016:403A SLMTWTFSS
12235GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI20:5521:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22405BGP GARIB RATH18:1018:203A CCMTWTFSS
15484MAHANANDA EXP0:400:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15549JYG PNBE SPL13:30DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
15550PNBE JYG SPLSource15:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
22563JYG UDN SPL6:406:502SMTWTFSS
15714INTERCITY EXPSource14:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
22669TN CBE LINK EXP6:30Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
22670CBE TN LINK EXPSource16:303A SLMTWTFSS
17609PNBE-PAU EXPSource7:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18184DNR TATA EXP6:056:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
18450PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAMSource8:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18623PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS21:0521:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18625PNBE HTE EXPRESS10:5011:00CCMTWTFSS
22948BGP SURAT SF SPL11:4511:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22971FESTIVAL SPL1:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22972PNBE BDTS SF SPLSource23:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19314INDORE EXPRESSSource11:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19422PNBE ADI EXPSource10:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22354HUMSAFAR FESTSPL10:10Destination3AMTWTFSS
14223BUDH PURNIMA EXP1:401:50SLMTWTFSS
15623BGKT KYQ EXP2:352:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15631BME-BKN GHY EXP4:004:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15633BKN GHY SPL4:004:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15657KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS14:2014:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18183TATA DNR EXP19:0019:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
18624HTE PNBE EXP6:206:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18626HTE-PNBE EXPRESS15:3015:40CCMTWTFSS

Related train running from PUNE JN (PUNE)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
06523YPRNZM HUMSAFAR8:258:403A SLMTWTFSS
06524YPR FESTIVL SPL10:2510:403A SLMTWTFSS
07203BVC COA SPECIAL21:1021:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07204COA BVC SPL2:152:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01411CSMT KOP SPECIAL0:100:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01412KOP CSMT SPECIAL3:303:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01005DR PDY SPECIAL0:551:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01006PDY DR EXP2:052:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01007DECCAN EXPRESS11:05DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
01008DECCAN EXPRESSSource15:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
01009CSMT PUNE SPL21:50DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
01010PUNE CSMT SPLSource6:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
01013LTT CBE SPL1:501:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01014CBE LTT SPL10:1510:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01017LTT KARAIKAL SPL16:3516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01018KIK LTT SPL16:3516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01019CSMT BBS SPL17:4517:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
01020BBS CSMT SPL23:4523:502SMTWTFSS
01021DR TEN SPECIAL0:551:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01022TEN DR SPL2:052:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01027DR PVR SPECIAL3:303:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01028PVR DR SPECIAL2:232:282A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01029CSMT KOP SPL12:3512:403A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
01030KOP CSMT SPL15:4515:503A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
01033DBG FESTIVAL SPLSource16:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01034DBG PUNE SPL7:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01035DR MYSURU SPL0:551:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01036MYS DR EXP2:052:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01039KOP GONDIA SPL22:1522:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01040G KOP EXP SPL4:054:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01041DR SNSI SPECIAL3:303:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01042SNSI DR SPECIAL2:232:282A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01049ADI KOP SF SPL7:407:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01050KOP ADI SF SPL20:0020:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01077PUNE JAT SPLSource17:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01078JHELUM COVID15:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01087VERAVAL PUNE SPL7:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01088PUNE VRL SPLSource20:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01089BGKT PUNE SPL7:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01090PUNE BGKT SPLSource20:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01095ADI PUNE SF SPL7:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01096PUNE ADI SF SPLSource20:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01115GKP FESTIVAL SPLSource16:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01116PUNE FESTVL SPL2:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01139CSMT GDG SPL1:051:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
01140GDG CSMT EXP1:201:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
01149ERS PUNE SPL5:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01150PUNE ERS SUP SPLSource18:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01157PUNE SUR SF SPLSource18:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
01158SUR PUNE SF SPL10:30DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
01191BHUJ PUNE SPL7:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01192PUNE BHUJ SPLSource20:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01197PUNE ERS SPECIALSource22:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01198ERS PUNE SPL23:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01201LTT MDU SF SPL16:3516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01202MDU LTT SF SPL16:3516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01237PUNE BANARAS SPLSource20:503A SLMTWTFSS
01238BSBS PUNE SPL6:25Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
01249PUNE BGKT SPLSource20:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01250BGKT PUNE SPL19:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01251PUNE KAZIPET SPLSource22:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01252KZJ PUNE SF SPL10:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01301CSMT SBC SPL11:4011:452SMTWTFSS
01302UDYAN EXP16:0016:052SMTWTFSS
01407LJN FESTIVAL SPLSource22:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01408PUNE FESTVL SPL10:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01427PUNE JASIDIH SPLSource6:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01428JSME PUNE SPL9:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01459CSMT MAS SF SPL16:2016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01460MAS CSMT EXP8:108:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01479LTT MAS SF SPL16:3516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01480MAS LTT SPL11:0011:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02015CSMT PUNE SPL9:05DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02016PUNE CSMT SPLSource18:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
02035PUNE NGP SF SPLSource17:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02036NGP PUNE SF SPL9:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02041NGP HUMSAFAR SPLSource22:003AMTWTFSS
02042PUNE HUMSAFAR SP6:25Destination3AMTWTFSS
02043CSMT BIDR SPL0:300:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02044BIDR CSMT SPL4:104:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02047KOP NZM SF SPL15:5516:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02048NZM KOP EXP SPL6:256:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02099LJN FEST SPLSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02100LJNPUNE SPL18:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02113PUNE NGP AC SPLSource17:403AMTWTFSS
02114NGP PUNE AC SPL9:05Destination3AMTWTFSS
02115CSMT SUR SF SPL2:152:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02116SUR CSMT SF SPL2:502:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02117PUNE AMI AC SPLSource15:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02118AMI PUNE SPL7:20Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02123CSMT PUNE SF SPL20:25DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02124PUNE CSMT SF SPLSource7:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
02131JBP FESTIVAL SPLSource11:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02132PUNE FESTIVL SPL6:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02135BANARAS FES SPLSource16:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02136PUNE FESTIVAL SP7:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02149PUNE DNR SPLSource21:052SMTWTFSS
02150DNR PUNE SPECIAL4:40Destination2SMTWTFSS
02151HBJ HUMSAFAR SPLSource15:153AMTWTFSS
02152PUNE HUMSAFR SPL6:25Destination3AMTWTFSS
02163MAS FESTIVAL SPL22:0522:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02164MAS LTT EXPRESS11:4511:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02207CSMT LATUR SPL0:300:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02208LATUR CSMT SPL4:104:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02221PUNE HWH AC SPLSource15:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02222HWH PUNE AC SPL9:40Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02223PUNE AJNI AC SPLSource15:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02224AJNI PUNE SPL11:35Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02235SC LTT SPL7:507:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02236FESTIVAL SPECIAL2:002:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02239PUNE AJNI AC SPLSource22:003AMTWTFSS
02240AJNI PUNE AC SPL11:05Destination3AMTWTFSS
02263NZM DURONTO SPLSource11:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02264PUNE DURONTO SPL2:10Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02279PUNE HWH SPECIALSource18:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02280HWH PUNE SPL7:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02297PUNE DURONTO7:10Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02298ADI DURANTO SPLSource21:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02493PUNE NZM AC SPLSource11:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02494NZM PUNE AC SPL18:25Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02497TPJ HUMSAFAR SPL18:3018:403AMTWTFSS
02498TPJ SGNR SPL8:208:303AMTWTFSS
02629SAMPARK KRANTI8:559:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
02630YPR S KRNTI SPL11:0511:202SMTWTFSS
02699COA BVC SF SPL2:152:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02700BVC COA SF SPL21:1021:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02701CSMT HYB SPL1:201:252SMTWTFSS
02702HYB CSMT SPL1:101:152SMTWTFSS
02729NED FESTIVL SPLSource22:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02730NED PUNE SPL9:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02755FESTIVAL SPECIAL21:1021:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02756SC RJT SPL2:152:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02779GOA EXPRESS4:154:301A 2SMTWTFSS
02780GOA EXPRESS SPL16:5517:101A 2SMTWTFSS
02817SRC PUNE SPL2:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02818SRC FESTIVAL SPLSource10:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02849HTE PUNE SPL2:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02850PUNE HATIA SPLSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02881PUNE BBS SUP SPLSource11:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02882BBS PUNE SPL5:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02939JP FESTIVAL SPLSource17:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02940PUNE FESTIVL SPL8:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02943DD INDORE SPL15:2015:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02944INDB DD SPL8:559:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03381PNBE PUNE SPL18:50Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03382PUNE PNBE SPLSource5:303A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04189DD GWL SF SPL0:200:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04190GWL DD SF SPL16:5517:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04805BARMER AC EXP8:208:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
04806BME YPR AC SPL18:5519:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
05029PUNE FESTIVL SPL2:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05030GKP FESTIVAL SPLSource11:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06205SBC AII FEST SPL18:4518:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06206SBC FESTIVAL SPL1:451:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06209MYS FESTIVL SPL1:451:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06210MYS AII FEST SPL18:4518:501A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06239YPR CDG SPL8:559:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06240CDG YPR SPL11:0511:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06339CSMT NCJ SPL0:150:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06340NCJ CSMT EXPRESS15:2015:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06351NCJ FESTIVAL SPL0:150:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06352NCJ CSMT SPL15:2015:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06505FESTIVAL SPECIAL1:451:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06506SBCGIMB FEST SPL18:4518:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06507SBC FESTIVAL SPL1:451:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06508SBC JU FEST SPL18:4518:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06521JP SUVIDHA EXP7:507:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
06522YPR SUVIDHA SPL20:2020:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
06533SBC FESTIVAL SPL1:451:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06534SBC JU FEST SPL18:4518:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06587YPR BKN EXP9:309:352A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06588BKN YPR EXP SPL18:5519:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06613RJT CBE SPECIAL21:1021:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06614CBE RJT EXPRESS2:152:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07031CSMT HYB SPL18:1018:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07032HYB CSMT SPL9:109:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07221COA LTT SPL7:507:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07222LTT COA SPECIAL16:3516:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07317UBL DR FESTSPL3:053:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07318UBL FESTIVAL SPL23:5023:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07411CSMT KOP SPECIAL0:100:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07412KOP CSMT SPECIAL3:303:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07613NED FESTIVAL SPL19:2519:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07614NED PNVL SPL6:156:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08229BSP PUNE SF SPL9:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08230PUNE BSP SUP SPLSource17:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08519VSKP LTT SPL0:450:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08520LTT VSKP EXP10:1510:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09015LPI INDB HUMSAFR7:507:553A SLMTWTFSS
09016INDB LPI HUMSAFR3:003:053A SLMTWTFSS
09053MAS ADI SF EXP10:5511:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09054ADI MAS SF SPL20:2020:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09119MAS KDCY SF SPL16:2516:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09120KDCY MAS SPECIAL20:2020:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09203SC PBR SPL2:152:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09204PBR SC SPECIAL21:1021:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09219MAS ADI SF SPL10:5511:053A SLMTWTFSS
09220ADI MAS SUP SPL20:2020:303A SLMTWTFSS
09567TN OKHA EXP5:005:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09568OKHA TN SPL21:1021:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11040G KOP EXP SPL4:054:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11077PUNE JAT SPLSource17:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11078JHELUM COVID15:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11407LJN FESTIVAL SPLSource22:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11408PUNE FESTVL SPL10:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22171HBJ HUMSAFAR SPLSource15:153AMTWTFSS
22172PUNE HUMSAFR SPL6:25Destination3AMTWTFSS
15029PUNE FESTIVL SPL2:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15030GKP FESTIVAL SPLSource11:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12849BSP PUNE SF SPL9:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11005DR PDY SPECIAL0:551:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11007DECCAN EXPRESS11:05DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
11008DECCAN EXPRESSSource15:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
11009CSMT PUNE SPL21:50DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
11010PUNE CSMT SPLSource6:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
11013LTT CBE SPL1:501:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11017LTT KARAIKAL SPL16:3516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11019CSMT BBS SPL17:4517:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
11020BBS CSMT SPL23:4523:502SMTWTFSS
11021DR TEN SPECIAL0:551:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11027DR PVR SPECIAL3:303:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11028PVR DR SPECIAL2:232:282A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11029CSMT KOP SPL12:3512:403A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
11030KOP CSMT SPL15:4515:503A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
11033DBG FESTIVAL SPLSource16:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11035DR MYSURU SPL0:551:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11039KOP GONDIA SPL22:1522:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11041DR SNSI SPECIAL3:303:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11042SNSI DR SPECIAL2:232:282A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11049ADI KOP SF SPL7:407:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11050KOP ADI SF SPL20:0020:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11087VERAVAL PUNE SPL7:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22185ADI PUNE SF SPL7:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11038PUNE FESTVL SPL2:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11091BHUJ PUNE SPL7:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11092PUNE BHUJ SPLSource20:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11097PUNE ERS SPECIALSource22:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12148NZM KOP EXP SPL6:256:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12104LJNPUNE SPL18:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22132PUNE FESTIVAL SP7:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12220SC LTT SPL7:507:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12264PUNE DURONTO SPL2:10Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12297PUNE DURONTO7:10Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12494NZM PUNE AC SPL18:25Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12755COA BVC SF SPL2:152:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22717FESTIVAL SPECIAL21:1021:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22718SC RJT SPL2:152:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22882BBS PUNE SPL5:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22194GWL DD SF SPL16:5517:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17614NED PNVL SPL6:156:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20916INDB LPI HUMSAFR3:003:053A SLMTWTFSS
11006CHALUKYA EXP2:052:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11022TEN - DR EXP2:052:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11034DBG-PUNE EXPRESS7:20Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXPSource20:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11090PUNE BGKT EXPSource20:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22186BPL DOUBLE DECKRSource20:10CCMTWTFSS
11037PA GORAKHPUR EXPSource16:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11139CSMT GDG SPL1:051:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
22150PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESSSource18:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12157HUTATMA EXPRESSSource18:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
12158HUTATMA EXPRESS10:30DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
22101RAJYA RANI EXP16:3516:40CC 2SMTWTFSS
22151PUNE KAZIPET SPLSource22:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11301UDYAN EXPRESS11:4011:451A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11427PUNE JASIDIH SPLSource6:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11428JSME PUNE SPL9:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22159CSMT MAS SF SPL16:2016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22179LTT MAS SF SPL16:3516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12136NGP-PUNE EXPRESS9:05Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22141NGP HUMSAFAR SPLSource22:003AMTWTFSS
22142PUNE HUMSAFAR SP6:25Destination3AMTWTFSS
22117PUNE-AMI AC EXPSource15:15CCMTWTFSS
22118AMI-PUNE AC EXP7:20DestinationCCMTWTFSS
12150DNR PUNE EXP4:40Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12221HOWRAH DURONTOSource15:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22123PUNE AJNI AC SPLSource15:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22124AJNI PUNE SPL11:35Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12219SC DURONTO EXP2:002:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22139PUNE AJNI AC SPLSource22:003AMTWTFSS
22140AJNI PUNE AC SPL11:05Destination3AMTWTFSS
12493PUNE NZM AC SPLSource11:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12756BVC COA SF SPL21:1021:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12702HUSSAINSAGAR EX1:101:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12730NED-PUNE EXP9:40Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18519VSKP-LTT EXP0:450:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20920KDCY MAS SPECIAL20:2020:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22920Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express20:2020:303AMTWTFSS
12263NZM DURONTO EXPSource11:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12129AZAD HIND EXPSource18:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12298ADI DURONTO EXPSource21:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12701HUSAINSAGAR EXP1:201:251A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22845PUNE - HTE EXP2:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22846HTE PUNE EXPSource10:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22881PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLYSource11:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12939PUNE JAIPUR EXPSource17:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12940JP PUNE SF EXP8:05Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22943PUNE INDORE EXP15:2015:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16210AJMER EXPRESS18:4518:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22686YPR S KRANTI EXP11:0511:201A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16339NAGARCOIL EXP0:150:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16340MUMBAI EXPRESS15:2015:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16351NAGARCOIL EXP0:150:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16352NCJ MUMBAI EXP15:2015:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16508JODHPUR EXPRESS18:4518:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
82654YPR SUVIDHA SPL20:2020:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16534SBC BGKT EXP18:4518:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16587YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL9:309:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16614RAJKOT EXPRESS2:152:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17031HYDERABAD EXP18:1018:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17222LTT COA EXPRESS16:3516:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17317LOKAMANYA TT EXP3:053:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17318LTT HUBLI EXP23:5023:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17411MAHALAXMI EXP0:100:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20953MAS ADI SF EXP10:5511:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20954ADI MAS SF SPL20:2020:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19201SC PBR EXP2:152:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19202PBR SC EXPRESS21:1021:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19567VIVEK EXP5:005:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11018KARAIKAL LTT EXP16:3516:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11036SHARAVATI EXP2:052:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESS7:35Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11098POORNA EXPRESS23:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22180MAS LTT SPL11:0011:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22498TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex8:208:303AMTWTFSS
14805BARMER AC EXP8:208:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
14806BME YPR AC EXP18:5519:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
16531GARIB NAWAJ EXP1:451:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16209AII MYS EXPRESS1:451:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16507BGKT SBCEXP1:451:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
82653JP SUVIDHA EXP7:507:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16533JU-YPR1:451:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16588BKN YPR EXPRESS18:5519:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20919MAS KDCY SF SPL16:2516:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22919Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express10:5511:053AMTWTFSS