Download

PNBE TATA SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

08112 - PNBE TATA SPL Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

PATNA JN(PNBE)TATANAGAR JN (TATA)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
PATNA JNPNBESource00:00 min15:1510
RAJENDRANAGAR TRJPB15:2502:00 min15:2713
PATNA SAHEBPNC15:3502:00 min15:37110
FATUHA JNFUT15:4802:00 min15:50122
KHUSROPURKOO15:5802:00 min16:00131
BAKHTIYARPUR JNBKP16:1502:00 min16:17146
BARHBARH16:2902:00 min16:31164
MEKRA MEMERKHABMMKB16:4801:00 min16:49177
MOKAMEH JNMKA17:0502:00 min17:07190
HATHIDAH JNHTZ17:1501:00 min17:16197
DUMRI HALTDMRX17:2901:00 min17:301112
LUCKEESARAI JNLKR17:4402:00 min17:461123
KIUL JNKIUL18:0802:00 min18:101124
MANANPURMNP18:2601:00 min18:271138
JAMUIJMU18:5002:00 min18:521152
GIDHAURGHR19:0902:00 min19:111166
JHAJHAJAJ20:0505:00 min20:101178
SIMULTALASTL20:2502:00 min20:271196
JASIDIH JNJSME20:5401:00 min20:551222
SANKARPURSNQ21:0602:00 min21:081230
MADHUPUR JNMDP21:2502:00 min21:271251
VIDYASAGARVDS21:4702:00 min21:491274
JAMTARAJMT22:0602:00 min22:081293
CHITTARANJANCRJ22:2202:00 min22:241307
KULTIULT22:5302:00 min22:551324
BARAKARBRR23:0402:00 min23:061327
KUMARDUBIKMME23:1202:00 min23:141329
DHANBAD JNDHN00:0710:00 min00:172368
CHANDRAPURA JNCRP01:2002:00 min01:222403
BOKARO STL CITYBKSC02:0005:00 min02:052418
PURULIA JNPRR03:0802:00 min03:102479
TATANAGAR JNTATA05:0000:00 minDestination2569
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 08112 PNBE TATA SPL runs from PATNA JN to TATANAGAR JN onSundayTuesday.

PNBE TATA SPL departs from PATNA JN at 15:15 and reaches to TATANAGAR JN at 05:00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from PATNA JN to TATANAGAR JN. The total distance covered by PNBE TATA SPL is 569 kilometers.

PNBE TATA SPL passes through 32 stations in 2 days to reach from PATNA JN to TATANAGAR JN.

08112 PNBE TATA SPL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at DHANBAD JN . 08112 PNBE TATA SPL arrives at DHANBAD JN  on 00:07 and departs at 00:17 . You can get down at DHANBAD JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
JHAJHA05 Minutes
DHANBAD JN10 Minutes
BOKARO STL CITY05 Minutes
Food Options in 08112 PNBE TATA SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PNBE TATA SPL ?

. 08112 PNBE TATA SPL starts from PATNA JN

. What is the time taken by PNBE TATA SPL to reach from PATNA JN to TATANAGAR JN ?

. 08112 PNBE TATA SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from PATNA JN to TATANAGAR JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PNBE TATA SPL train is 10 minutes at DHANBAD JN .

. What is the train schedule of PNBE TATA SPL ?

. PNBE TATA SPL departs from PATNA JN at 15:15 and reaches at TATANAGAR JN by 05:00.

Related train running from PATNA JN(PNBE)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01105KOAA JHS SF SPL17:5518:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01106JHS KOAA SF SPL10:1010:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01245CSMT BGP SF SPL15:3016:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01246BGP CSMT SPL16:2016:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01611BGP DLI SPL3:003:10SL 2SMTWTFSS
01627HWH JAT SPECIAL18:3518:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01663NDLS FESTVL SPLSource22:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
01664PNBE FESTVL SPL17:30DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
01667JYG ANVT FST SPL20:5021:00SL 2SMTWTFSS
01668JYG FESTIVL SPL5:355:45SL 2SMTWTFSS
01683GATI SHAKTI SPLSource17:453EMTWTFSS
01684GATI SHAKTI SPL15:45Destination3EMTWTFSS
02023HWH PNBE SPL22:20DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
02024PNBE HWH SPLSource5:30N/AMTWTFSS
02213SHM PNBE SPL6:20Destination2SMTWTFSS
02214PNBE SHM SPLSource20:452SMTWTFSS
02267HWH NDLS SPL16:2016:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02268HWH DURONTO SPL0:501:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02303HWH NDLS SPL15:5516:052SMTWTFSS
02304POORVA EXP SPL6:507:002SMTWTFSS
02305HWH NDLS AC SPL20:5521:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02306HWH RAJ SPL4:154:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02309RJPB NDLS AC SPL19:2519:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02310NDLS RJPB SPL4:404:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02315KOAA UDZ SPL21:3021:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02316UDZ KOAA SPL5:405:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02317KOAA ASR SPL15:5516:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02318ASR KOAA SF SPL5:405:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02325KOAA NLDM SPL15:5516:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02326NLDM KOAA SF SPL5:405:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02327HWH DDN SPL20:4520:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02328DDN HWH SPL17:2017:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02331HWH JAT SPECIAL9:5510:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02332HWH FESTIVAL SPL1:101:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02333HWH PRRB SPL4:004:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02334VIBHUTI EXP SPL22:4522:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02335BGP LTT SPL13:4513:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02336LTT BGP SF SPL12:3012:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02355PNBE JAT SPLSource7:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02356PNBE FESTVL SPL20:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02359KOAA PNBE SPL5:20Destination3AMTWTFSS
02360PNBE KOAA SPLSource20:073AMTWTFSS
02361ASN CSMT SPL0:450:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02362CSMT ASANSOL SPL13:4013:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02363PBNE RNC SPLSource6:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
02364RNC PNBE SPL22:19DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02367BGP ANVT SPECIAL16:5517:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02368VIKRAMSHILA SPL2:102:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02369HWH DDN SPL20:4520:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02370DDN HWH SPL17:2017:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02391RGD NDLS SPL10:2010:302SMTWTFSS
02392SHRAMJIVI EXP SP7:057:152SMTWTFSS
02393RJPB NDLS SPL19:3519:452SMTWTFSS
02394SAMPOORN K SPL6:406:502SMTWTFSS
02395RJBP AII SPL18:1018:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02396RJPB FESTIVL SPL22:3022:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02465MDP ANVT SF SPL16:3016:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02466BABA VDHAM SPL0:501:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02545RXL LTT SPL0:450:552SMTWTFSS
02546FESTIVAL SF SPL22:3022:402SMTWTFSS
02567SHC PNBE SPL11:10DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02568PNBE SHC SPLSource12:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
02577DBG MYS SPL20:1020:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02578MYS DBG FEST SPL9:459:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02643PATNA EXPRESS20:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02644PNBE ERS SPLSource14:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02741VSGPNBE FEST SPL10:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02742PNBEVSG FESTSPLSource14:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02871IPR NDLS SPL17:2017:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02872IPR FESTVAL SPL12:4012:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02893BSP PNBE SF SPL13:50Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02894PNBE BSP SF SPLSource0:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02913FESTIVAL SPL22:3022:403A SLMTWTFSS
02914BDTS FESTVL SPL23:1023:203A SLMTWTFSS
02947ADI PNBE SPL4:10Destination2SMTWTFSS
02948PNBE ADI SPLSource23:452SMTWTFSS
03005HWH ASR SPL3:403:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03006ASR HWH MAIL21:2021:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03121KOAA GCT SPL4:555:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03122GCT KOAA EXP SPL19:5520:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03201PNBE LTT SPLSource23:552SMTWTFSS
03202LTT PATNA SPL23:55Destination2SMTWTFSS
03233RGD DNR SPL19:1519:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
03234DNR RGD SPL7:207:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
03235SBG DNR SPL22:3022:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
03236DNR SBG SPL5:105:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
03237PNBE KOTA SPLSource11:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03238KOTA PATNA SPL19:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03239PNBE KOTA SPLSource11:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03240KOTA PNBE SPL19:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03243PNBE BBU SPLSource17:452SMTWTFSS
03244BBU PNBE SPL10:00Destination2SMTWTFSS
03249PNBE BBU SPLSource5:252SMTWTFSS
03250BBU PNBE SPL16:18Destination2SMTWTFSS
03253BAND HUMSFAR SPLSource20:253AMTWTFSS
03254HUMSAFAR FESTSPL10:10Destination3AMTWTFSS
03259PNBE CSMT SPLSource13:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
03260FESTIVAL SF SPL13:40Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
03329DHN PNBE FESTSPL5:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03330PNBE DHN FESTSPLSource23:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03331INTERCTY EXP SPL17:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03332INTERCTY EXP SPLSource8:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03347BRKA PNBE SPL9:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03348PNBE BRKA SPLSource20:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03349SGRL PNBE SPL13:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03350PNBE SGRL SPLSource10:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03377PNBE ANVT SPLSource22:303A 2SMTWTFSS
03378PNBE FESTVL SPL15:15Destination3A 2SMTWTFSS
03381PNBE PUNE SPLSource10:403A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03382PUNE PNBE SPL12:00Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03401BGP DNR SPECIAL11:2511:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
03402DNR BGP SPL16:2516:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
03413MLDT DLI SPL4:454:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03414DLI MLDT SPL20:5521:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03415MLDT PNBE SPL5:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03416PNBE MLDT SPLSource21:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03423BGP AII EXP SPL17:5518:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03424AII BGP EXP SPL9:309:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03429MLDT ANVT SPL17:5518:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03430ANVT MLDT SPL13:4013:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03435MLDT ANVT SPL17:5518:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03436ANVT MLDT SPL13:5014:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03483MLDT DLI SPL4:454:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03484DLI MLDT SPL20:5521:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03759BGP ANVT SPL13:4513:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03760ANVT BGP SPL13:3013:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03761KOAA NTV SPL2:452:553A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03762KOAA FESTVL SPL23:0023:103A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04003MLDT NDLS SPL17:5518:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04004MLDT EXP SPL13:0013:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04039ANVT HUMSFR SPL16:3016:403A SLMTWTFSS
04040B V DHAM HUMSAFR0:501:003A SLMTWTFSS
04045ANVT HUMSFR SPL20:5521:053A SLMTWTFSS
04046MDP HUMSFR SPL5:405:503A SLMTWTFSS
04057JYG ANVT G RATH18:1018:203AMTWTFSS
04058JYG GARIB RATH5:506:003AMTWTFSS
04223BUDH PURNIMA EXP1:401:502SMTWTFSS
04224BUDHPURNIMA SPL3:203:302SMTWTFSS
04411ANVT G RATH SPL18:1018:203AMTWTFSS
04412BGP G RATH SPL5:506:003AMTWTFSS
04552JYG SF FEST SPL3:504:00SL 2SMTWTFSS
04578BGP FEST SPL9:159:25SL 2SMTWTFSS
05125PNBE JANSHT SPL11:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
05126MUV JANSHT SPLSource17:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
05483APDJ DLI SPECIAL3:103:202SMTWTFSS
05484DLI APDJ SPL0:400:502SMTWTFSS
05549JYG PNBE SPL13:30DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
05550PNBE JYG SPLSource15:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
05563JYG UDN SPL6:406:502SMTWTFSS
05564JYG FESTIVAL SPL9:309:402SMTWTFSS
05623BGKT KYQ SPL2:352:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05624KYQ BGKT SPECIAL13:2513:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05631BME GHY SPL4:004:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05632GHY BME SPECIAL4:204:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05633BKN GHY SPL4:004:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05634GHY BKN SPECIAL4:204:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05635GUWAHATI EXPRES10:1010:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05636GHY OKHA SPECIAL4:204:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05645LTT GHY SPL12:3012:402SMTWTFSS
05646GHY LTT SPECIAL13:2513:352SMTWTFSS
05647LTT GHY SPECIAL12:3012:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05648GHY LTT SPECIAL13:4513:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05667KAMAKHYA EXP SPL10:1010:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05668KYQ GIMB SPECIAL4:204:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05713INTERCITY SPL13:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
05714PNBE KIR SPECIALSource14:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
05955KYQ DLI SPECIAL12:3512:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05956BRAHMPUTRA SPL14:2014:302SMTWTFSS
06359ERS PNBE SPL6:30Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06360PNBE ERS SF SPLSource16:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06971JYG ANVT SPL9:459:55N/AMTWTFSS
07051SC BUI SPL11:4511:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07052BUI SC FEST SPL7:007:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07609PNBE PAU SPLSource7:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07610PAU PNBE SPL23:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08009SHM PNBE SPL13:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08010PNBE SHM SPLSource15:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08111TATA PNBE SPL13:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08112PNBE TATA SPLSource15:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08183TATA DNR SPL19:0019:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
08184DNR TATA EXP6:056:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
08439PURI PNBE SPL9:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08440PNBE PURI SPLSource13:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08449PURI PNBE SPL9:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08450PNBE PURI SPLSource8:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08623IPR HTE SPL21:0521:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08624HTE IPR SPL6:206:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08625PRNC HTE SPL10:5011:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08626HTE PRNC SPL15:3015:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08894PNBE DURG SPLSource7:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09147ST BGP SF SPL13:0013:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09148BGP SURAT SF SPL11:4511:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09271FESTIVAL SPL1:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09272PNBE BDTS SF SPLSource23:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09313FESTIVAL SPL15:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09314PNBE INDB SPLSource11:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09321FESTIVAL SPECIAL15:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09322PNBE INDB SPLSource11:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09421ADI PNBE SF SPL3:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09422PNBE ADI SPLSource10:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09435ADI ASN SPL13:4013:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09436ASN ADI SPECIAL0:450:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09447ADI PNBE SF SPL0:30Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
09448PNBE ADI SPLSource22:303A SLMTWTFSS
22843BSP PNBE SF SPL13:50Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13238KOTA PATNA SPL19:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15635GUWAHATI EXPRES10:1010:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15667KAMAKHYA EXP SPL10:1010:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19321FESTIVAL SPECIAL15:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22198JHS KOAA SF SPL10:1010:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12306HWH RAJ SPL4:154:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12326NLDM KOAA SF SPL5:405:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12334VIBHUTI EXP SPL22:4522:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13122GCT KOAA EXP SPL19:5520:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13237PNBE KOTA SPLSource11:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13430ANVT MLDT SPL13:4013:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22460B V DHAM HUMSAFR0:501:003A SLMTWTFSS
12236MDP HUMSFR SPL5:405:503A SLMTWTFSS
15483APDJ DLI SPECIAL3:103:202SMTWTFSS
18449PURI PNBE SPL9:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19322PNBE INDB SPLSource11:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22197KOAA JHS SF SPL17:5518:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12023HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI22:20DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12024PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDISource5:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
12273NDLS DURONTO16:2016:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12274HWH DURONTO EXP0:501:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12303POORVA EXPRESS15:5516:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12304POORVA EXPRESS6:507:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12305KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS20:5521:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12309RJPB RAJDHANI19:2519:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12315ANNANYA EXPRES21:3021:401A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12317AKAL TAKHT EXP15:5516:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXP5:405:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12325KOAA NLDM EXP15:5516:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12327UPASANA EXPRESS20:4520:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12328UPASANA EXPRESS17:2017:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESS9:5510:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESS1:101:201A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESS4:004:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12335BGP LTT EXPRESS13:4513:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12355ARCHNA EXPRESSSource7:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12360KOL GARIB RATHSource20:073AMTWTFSS
12365PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXPSource6:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
12368VIKRAMSHILA EXP2:102:201A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12370HW HWH S F EXP17:2017:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXP10:2010:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12393S KRANTI SUP EX19:3519:451A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12395ZIYARAT EXPRESS18:1018:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22466BABA VDHAM SPL0:501:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12545RXL LTT SPL0:450:552SMTWTFSS
12567SHC-PNBE RAJYA RANI EXP11:10DestinationCCMTWTFSS
12568PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXPSource12:30CCMTWTFSS
12577BAGMATI EXPRESS20:1020:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12742PNBE-VSG EXPSource14:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20802IPR FESTVAL SPL12:4012:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22913Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express22:3022:403AMTWTFSS
12947AZIMABAD EXPRESS4:10Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12948AZIMABAD EXPRESSSource23:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13201RJPB LTT EXPSource23:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13240KOTA PNBE EXP19:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14004NDLS MLDT EXP13:0013:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12435DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI18:1018:201A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
15125PNBE JANSHT SPL11:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
15624KYQ BGKT SPECIAL13:2513:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15632GHY BME BKN EXP4:204:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15634GHY BKN SPECIAL4:204:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15636DWARKA EXPRESS4:204:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15645GUWAHATI EXPRES12:3012:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15646GHY LTT EXP13:2513:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15648GHY LTT EXPRESS13:4513:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15668KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP4:204:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15713INTERCITY EXPRESS13:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
15658KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS12:3512:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22214DURONTO EXPRESSSource20:451A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12316ANANYA EXPRESS5:405:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12336BHAGALPUR EXP12:3012:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12362CSTM ASANSOL EXP13:4013:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12546FESTIVAL SF SPL22:3022:402SMTWTFSS
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESSSource14:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20801PURI OKHA SPL17:2017:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESSSource0:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22914Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express23:1023:203AMTWTFSS
13202LTT RJPB EXP23:55Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13235SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP22:3022:35CCMTWTFSS
22353BAND HUMSFAR SPLSource20:253AMTWTFSS
82355PNBE CSMT SPLSource13:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
82356FESTIVAL SF SPL13:40Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13401INTERCITY EXP11:2511:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
13413FARAKKA EXPRESS4:454:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13415MLDT PNBE EXPRES5:20Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13423BGP AII EXPRESS17:5518:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13424AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS9:309:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13429MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS17:5518:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13483FARAKKA EXPRESS4:454:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13484FARAKKA EXPRESS20:5521:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14003MLDT NDLS EXPRES17:5518:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22459ANVT HUMSFR SPL16:3016:403A SLMTWTFSS
12235GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI20:5521:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22405BGP GARIB RATH18:1018:203A CCMTWTFSS
15484MAHANANDA EXP0:400:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15549JYG PNBE SPL13:30DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
15550PNBE JYG SPLSource15:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
22563JYG UDN SPL6:406:502SMTWTFSS
15714INTERCITY EXPSource14:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
22669TN CBE LINK EXP6:30Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
22670CBE TN LINK EXPSource16:303A SLMTWTFSS
17609PNBE-PAU EXPSource7:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18184DNR TATA EXP6:056:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
18450PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAMSource8:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18623PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS21:0521:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18625PNBE HTE EXPRESS10:5011:00CCMTWTFSS
22948BGP SURAT SF SPL11:4511:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22971FESTIVAL SPL1:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22972PNBE BDTS SF SPLSource23:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19314INDORE EXPRESSSource11:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19422PNBE ADI EXPSource10:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22354HUMSAFAR FESTSPL10:10Destination3AMTWTFSS
14223BUDH PURNIMA EXP1:401:50SLMTWTFSS
15623BGKT KYQ EXP2:352:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15631BME-BKN GHY EXP4:004:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15633BKN GHY SPL4:004:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15657KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS14:2014:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18183TATA DNR EXP19:0019:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
18624HTE PNBE EXP6:206:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18626HTE-PNBE EXPRESS15:3015:40CCMTWTFSS

Related train running from TATANAGAR JN (TATA)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01256SHM LTT SPL20:2020:251A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
02021HWH BBN SF SPL9:5210:00N/AMTWTFSS
02022BBN HWH SF SPL16:4216:50N/AMTWTFSS
02095HWH DURONTO SPL16:1516:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02096CSMT DURONTO SPL8:509:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02101LTT SHM FEST SPL23:1023:171A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02102SHM LTT SPECIAL0:350:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02157SRC HUMSAFAR SPL11:3511:403A SLMTWTFSS
02158HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL0:010:063A SLMTWTFSS
02221PUNE HWH AC SPL16:1516:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02222HWH PUNE AC SPL8:509:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02255LTT KYQ SPECIAL14:3314:382A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02256KYQ LTT SPECIAL18:0518:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02259CSMT HWH SPL8:158:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02260HWH CSMT SPL17:4117:482A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02279PUNE HWH SPECIAL23:4023:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02280HWH PUNE SPL1:501:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02469CSMT HOWRAH SPL15:1515:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02470HWH CSMT SPL18:0518:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02517HWH TIG SPL10:1810:233A CC 2SMTWTFSS
02518TIG HWH SF SPL13:4513:503A CC 2SMTWTFSS
02585SRC ANVT SPL13:2013:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02586ANVT SRC SPL12:1512:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02593SNSI HWH SPECIAL15:1515:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02594HWH SNSI SPL18:0518:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02767NED SRC SPL15:1515:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02768SRC NED SPL18:0518:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02801PURI NDLS SPL6:256:351A 2SMTWTFSS
02802PURSHOTTAM SPL20:0020:101A 2SMTWTFSS
02809CSMT HWH SPL1:501:552SMTWTFSS
02810HWH CSMT SPL23:2023:252SMTWTFSS
02817SRC PUNE SPL21:4521:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02818SRC FESTIVAL SPL14:3314:382A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02819BBS ANVT SPL23:3523:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02820BBS FESTIVL SPL4:054:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02823BBS NDLS SPL15:5516:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02824NDLS BBS SPL10:4010:451A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02829HWH TATA SPL21:20DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02830TATA HWH SPLSource6:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
02833ADI HWH SPL9:209:302SMTWTFSS
02834HWH ADI SPL3:133:182SMTWTFSS
02875PURI ANVT SPL19:2519:332A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02876NEELACHAL SPL9:009:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02889TATA YPR SPLSource18:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02890YPR TATA SF SPL17:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02893BSP PNBE SF SPL3:304:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02894PNBE BSP SF SPL9:309:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02895HWH RNC SPL16:4016:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
02896RNC HWH SPL10:5011:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
02905FESTIVAL SPL23:1023:172A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02906HWH OKHA SPL0:350:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03287DURG RJPB SPL18:1518:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03288RJPB DURG SPL7:308:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03511TATA ASN SPLSource13:302SMTWTFSS
03512ASN TATA SPL12:25Destination2SMTWTFSS
04065HLZ ANVT SPL13:2013:253A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04066ANVT HLZ S F SPL15:2015:253A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05021SHM GKP SPL0:010:061A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05022SHM FESTIVL SPL5:105:181A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05629TBM SHTT SPL23:3523:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05630SHTT TBM SPECIAL14:5014:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05929TBM NTSK SPL23:3523:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05930NTSK TBM SPECIAL14:5014:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08009SHM PNBE SPL21:5021:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08010PNBE SHM SPL5:005:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08103TATA ASR SPLSource21:103A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08104ASR TATA EXP SPL21:10Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08111TATA PNBE SPLSource21:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08112PNBE TATA SPL5:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08181TATA THE SPLSource21:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08182THE TATA SPL6:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08183TATA DNR SPLSource8:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
08184DNR TATA EXP17:15DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
08189TATA ERS SPLSource5:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08190ERS TATA SPL4:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08477PURI YNRK SPL5:455:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08478YNRK PURI SPL18:1018:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08571TATA VSKP SF SPLSource13:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08572VSKP TATA SPL11:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08601TATA HTE SPLSource12:452SMTWTFSS
08602HTE TATA SPL10:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
08615HWH HTE SPL1:301:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08616HTE HWH SPL2:002:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09205HWH FESTIVAL SPL23:1023:172A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09206HWH PBR SPL0:350:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09659SHM UDZ SPL0:010:062A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09660UDZ SHM SPL5:105:182A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22843BSP PNBE SF SPL3:304:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13287DURG RJPB SPL18:1518:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22169HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL0:010:063A SLMTWTFSS
22512KYQ LTT SPECIAL18:0518:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12872TIG HWH SF SPL13:4513:503A CC 2SMTWTFSS
22858ANVT SRC SPL12:1512:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12801PURI NDLS SPL6:256:351A 2SMTWTFSS
12819BBS ANVT SPL23:3523:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22823BBS NDLS SPL15:5516:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12833ADI HWH SPL9:209:302SMTWTFSS
12875PURI ANVT SPL19:2519:332A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15022SHM FESTIVL SPL5:105:181A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18477PURI YNRK SPL5:455:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12221HOWRAH DURONTO16:1516:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12859GITANJALI EXP8:158:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12767NED-SRC EXP15:1515:203A SLMTWTFSS
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXP23:1023:173A SLMTWTFSS
15630GHY-TBM EXPRESS14:5014:551A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15930DBRG MS EXPRESS14:5014:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18182CPR TATA EXP6:20Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20816VSKP TATA SPL11:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12129AZAD HIND EXP23:4023:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12809HOWRAH MAIL1:501:551A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12813HWH-TATA STEEL EXP21:20Destination1A CC 2SMTWTFSS
12814TATA-HWH STEEL EXPRESSSource6:101A CC 2SMTWTFSS
12834HWH ADI EXPRESS3:133:182A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12889TATA YPR EXPRESSSource18:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESS9:309:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22891HWH-RNC INTERCITY EXPRESS16:4016:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
22892RNC HWH INT EXP10:5011:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
22906HWH OKHA SPL0:350:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13512TATANAGAR EXP12:25Destination2SMTWTFSS
18104JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS21:10Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18184DNR TATA EXP17:15DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
18190ERS TATA SPL4:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP18:1018:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20971UDZ SHM SPL5:105:182A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13511TATA-ASN TRI-WKLY EXPRESSSource13:302SMTWTFSS
12443HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS13:2013:253A SLMTWTFSS
15021SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP0:010:062A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18103JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESSSource21:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18181TATA-CPR EXPSource21:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18183TATA DNR EXPSource8:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
18189TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESSSource5:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20815TATA VSKP SF SPLSource13:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18601TATA HTE SPLSource12:452SMTWTFSS
18602HTE TATA SPL10:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
18615HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS1:301:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18616KRIYA YOGA EXP2:002:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXP0:350:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20972SHM UDZ SPL0:010:062A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS