Pnp Dli Memu 64536 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Panipat Junction(PNP) Old Delhi (DLI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PANIPAT JN PNP Source 0 min 10:00 1 0
DIWANA DWNA 10:08 1:00 min 10:09 1 8
SAMALKHA SMK 10:15 1:00 min 10:16 1 17
BHODWAL MAJRI BDMJ 10:22 1:00 min 10:23 1 24
GANAUR GNU 10:28 1:00 min 10:29 1 29
RAJLU GARHI RUG 10:34 1:00 min 10:35 1 34
SANDAL KALAN SLKN 10:39 1:00 min 10:40 1 37
SONIPAT SNP 11:03 2:00 min 11:05 1 45
HARANA KALAN HNN 11:12 1:00 min 11:13 1 50
RATHDHANA RDDE 11:18 1:00 min 11:19 1 56
NARELA NUR 11:26 1:00 min 11:27 1 62
HOLAMBI KALAN HUK 11:32 1:00 min 11:33 1 68
KHERA KALAN KHKN 11:38 1:00 min 11:39 1 71
BADLI BHD 11:45 1:00 min 11:46 1 75
NEW ADRESHNAGARH ANDI 11:51 1:00 min 11:52 1 79
DELHI AZADPUR DAZ 11:57 1:00 min 11:58 1 81
SUBZI MANDI SZM 12:08 2:00 min 12:10 1 86
DELHI DLI 12:35 0 min Destination 1 88

Train 64536 PNP-DLI-MEMU runs from Panipat Junction to Old Delhi on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PNP-DLI-MEMU departs from Panipat Junction at 10:00 and reaches to Old Delhi at 12:35 . It takes 2 Hours 35 Minutes to reach from Panipat Junction to Old Delhi. The total distance covered by PNP-DLI-MEMU is 88 kilometers.

PNP-DLI-MEMU passes through 18 stations in 1 days to reach from Panipat Junction to Old Delhi.

64536 PNP-DLI-MEMU has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at SONIPAT . 64536 PNP-DLI-MEMU arrives at SONIPAT  on 11:03 and departs at 11:05 . You can get down at SONIPAT to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 64536 PNP-DLI-MEMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PNP-DLI-MEMU ?

. 64536 PNP-DLI-MEMU starts from Panipat Junction

. What is the time taken by PNP-DLI-MEMU to reach from Panipat Junction to Old Delhi ?

. 64536 PNP-DLI-MEMU takes 2 Hours 35 Minutes approx to reach from Panipat Junction to Old Delhi.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PNP-DLI-MEMU train is 2 minutes at SONIPAT .

. What is the train schedule of PNP-DLI-MEMU ?

. PNP-DLI-MEMU departs from Panipat Junction at 10:00 and reaches at Old Delhi by 12:35.

Related train running from Panipat Junction(PNP)

Related train running from Old Delhi (DLI)