Pnp Ndls Memu 64464 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Panipat Junction(PNP) New Delhi (NDLS)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PANIPAT JN PNP Source 0 min 05:10 1 0
DIWANA DWNA 05:18 1:00 min 05:19 1 8
SAMALKHA SMK 05:27 1:00 min 05:28 1 17
BHODWAL MAJRI BDMJ 05:35 1:00 min 05:36 1 24
GANAUR GNU 05:42 1:00 min 05:43 1 29
RAJLU GARHI RUG 05:49 1:00 min 05:50 1 34
SANDAL KALAN SLKN 05:55 1:00 min 05:56 1 37
SONIPAT SNP 06:05 1:00 min 06:06 1 45
HARANA KALAN HNN 06:12 1:00 min 06:13 1 50
RATHDHANA RDDE 06:18 1:00 min 06:19 1 56
NARELA NUR 06:26 1:00 min 06:27 1 62
HOLAMBI KALAN HUK 06:33 1:00 min 06:34 1 68
KHERA KALAN KHKN 06:39 1:00 min 06:40 1 71
BADLI BHD 06:45 1:00 min 06:46 1 75
NEW ADRESHNAGARH ANDI 06:51 1:00 min 06:52 1 79
DELHI AZADPUR DAZ 06:57 1:00 min 06:58 1 81
SUBZI MANDI SZM 07:03 2:00 min 07:05 1 86
SADAR BAZAR DSB 07:15 1:00 min 07:16 1 88
NEW DELHI NDLS 07:30 0 min Destination 1 89

Train 64464 PNP-NDLS MEMU runs from Panipat Junction to New Delhi on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PNP-NDLS MEMU departs from Panipat Junction at 05:10 and reaches to New Delhi at 07:30 . It takes 2 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Panipat Junction to New Delhi. The total distance covered by PNP-NDLS MEMU is 89 kilometers.

PNP-NDLS MEMU passes through 19 stations in 1 days to reach from Panipat Junction to New Delhi.

64464 PNP-NDLS MEMU has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at SUBZI MANDI . 64464 PNP-NDLS MEMU arrives at SUBZI MANDI  on 07:03 and departs at 07:05 . You can get down at SUBZI MANDI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 64464 PNP-NDLS MEMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PNP-NDLS MEMU ?

. 64464 PNP-NDLS MEMU starts from Panipat Junction

. What is the time taken by PNP-NDLS MEMU to reach from Panipat Junction to New Delhi ?

. 64464 PNP-NDLS MEMU takes 2 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Panipat Junction to New Delhi.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PNP-NDLS MEMU train is 2 minutes at SUBZI MANDI .

. What is the train schedule of PNP-NDLS MEMU ?

. PNP-NDLS MEMU departs from Panipat Junction at 05:10 and reaches at New Delhi by 07:30.

Related train running from Panipat Junction(PNP)

Related train running from New Delhi (NDLS)