Pnp Ndls Memu 64466 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Panipat Junction(PNP) New Delhi (NDLS)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PANIPAT JN PNP Source 0 min 21:10 1 0
DIWANA DWNA 21:18 1:00 min 21:19 1 8
SAMALKHA SMK 21:27 1:00 min 21:28 1 17
BHODWAL MAJRI BDMJ 21:34 1:00 min 21:35 1 24
GANAUR GNU 21:40 1:00 min 21:41 1 29
RAJLU GARHI RUG 21:47 1:00 min 21:48 1 34
SANDAL KALAN SLKN 21:50 1:00 min 21:51 1 37
SONIPAT SNP 21:59 1:00 min 22:00 1 45
HARANA KALAN HNN 22:07 1:00 min 22:08 1 50
RATHDHANA RDDE 22:13 1:00 min 22:14 1 56
NARELA NUR 22:21 1:00 min 22:22 1 62
HOLAMBI KALAN HUK 22:28 1:00 min 22:29 1 68
KHERA KALAN KHKN 22:34 1:00 min 22:35 1 71
BADLI BHD 22:39 2:00 min 22:41 1 75
NEW ADRESHNAGARH ANDI 22:46 1:00 min 22:47 1 79
DELHI AZADPUR DAZ 22:52 1:00 min 22:53 1 81
SUBZI MANDI SZM 23:29 1:00 min 23:30 1 86
SADAR BAZAR DSB 23:37 1:00 min 23:38 1 88
NEW DELHI NDLS 00:05 0 min Destination 2 89

Train 64466 PNP-NDLS MEMU runs from Panipat Junction to New Delhi on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PNP-NDLS MEMU departs from Panipat Junction at 21:10 and reaches to New Delhi at 00:05 . It takes 2 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from Panipat Junction to New Delhi. The total distance covered by PNP-NDLS MEMU is 89 kilometers.

PNP-NDLS MEMU passes through 19 stations in 2 days to reach from Panipat Junction to New Delhi.

64466 PNP-NDLS MEMU has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at BADLI . 64466 PNP-NDLS MEMU arrives at BADLI  on 22:39 and departs at 22:41 . You can get down at BADLI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 64466 PNP-NDLS MEMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PNP-NDLS MEMU ?

. 64466 PNP-NDLS MEMU starts from Panipat Junction

. What is the time taken by PNP-NDLS MEMU to reach from Panipat Junction to New Delhi ?

. 64466 PNP-NDLS MEMU takes 2 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from Panipat Junction to New Delhi.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PNP-NDLS MEMU train is 2 minutes at BADLI .

. What is the train schedule of PNP-NDLS MEMU ?

. PNP-NDLS MEMU departs from Panipat Junction at 21:10 and reaches at New Delhi by 00:05.

Related train running from Panipat Junction(PNP)

Related train running from New Delhi (NDLS)