PNVL - BSR MEMU Train Schedule

Running Days: Tue Sun Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Panvel(PNVL) Vasai Road (BSR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PANVEL PNVL Source 0 min 09:20 1 0
KALAMBOLI GOODS KLMG 09:27 1:00 min 09:28 1 6
NAVADE ROAD NVRD 09:31 1:00 min 09:32 1 8
TALOJA PANCHAND TPND 09:36 1:00 min 09:37 1 11
NILAJE NIIJ 09:47 1:00 min 09:48 1 20
DATIVLI CABIN DTVL 09:52 1:00 min 09:53 1 24
BHIWANDI ROAD BIRD 10:24 1:00 min 10:25 1 37
KHARBAO KHBV 10:34 1:00 min 10:35 1 45
KAMAN ROAD KARD 10:39 1:00 min 10:40 1 53
JUCHANDRA JCNR 10:49 1:00 min 10:50 1 60
VASAI ROAD BSR 11:05 0 min Destination 1 64

Train 69165 PNVL - BSR MEMU runs from Panvel to Vasai Road on Tuesday Sunday Monday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PNVL - BSR MEMU departs from Panvel at 09:20 and reaches to Vasai Road at 11:05 . It takes 1 Hours 45 Minutes to reach from Panvel to Vasai Road. The total distance covered by PNVL - BSR MEMU is 64 kilometers.

PNVL - BSR MEMU passes through 11 stations in 1 days to reach from Panvel to Vasai Road.

69165 PNVL - BSR MEMU has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at KALAMBOLI GOODS . 69165 PNVL - BSR MEMU arrives at KALAMBOLI GOODS  on 09:27 and departs at 09:28 . You can get down at KALAMBOLI GOODS to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 69165 PNVL - BSR MEMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PNVL - BSR MEMU ?

. 69165 PNVL - BSR MEMU starts from Panvel

. What is the time taken by PNVL - BSR MEMU to reach from Panvel to Vasai Road ?

. 69165 PNVL - BSR MEMU takes 1 Hours 45 Minutes approx to reach from Panvel to Vasai Road.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PNVL - BSR MEMU train is 1 minutes at KALAMBOLI GOODS .

. What is the train schedule of PNVL - BSR MEMU ?

. PNVL - BSR MEMU departs from Panvel at 09:20 and reaches at Vasai Road by 11:05.

Related train running from Panvel(PNVL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01003 DR SWV SPL 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01004 SWV DR SPL 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01004 SWV DR SPL 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01111 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01111 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01112 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 04:05 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01112 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 04:05 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01113 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 08:25 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01114 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 19:25 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01133 CSMT MAJN SF SPL 23:22 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01133 CSMT MAJN SF SPL 23:22 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01134 MAJN CSMT SF SPL 03:07 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01134 MAJN CSMT SF SPL 03:07 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01151 MAO JAN SHT SPL 06:23 06:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01152 DR JAN SHT SPL 21:58 22:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01235 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 05:45 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01237 NGP MAO SPECIAL 05:45 05:50 3A M T W T F S S
01238 MAO NGP SPECIAL 05:35 05:40 3A M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 23:50 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01315 SUR PCOI SF SPL 04:15 04:20 2S M T W T F S S
01316 PCOI SUR SF SPL 05:05 05:10 2S M T W T F S S
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 23:45 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 08:55 09:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02119 KRMI TEJAS SPL 06:58 07:00 CC M T W T F S S
02120 CSMT TEJAS SPL 21:45 21:47 CC M T W T F S S
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO 22:25 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL 15:30 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02413 MAO NZM RAJ SPL 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02414 NZM MAO SPL 23:05 23:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 23:05 23:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 15:33 15:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 13:20 13:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 12:35 12:40 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 06:35 06:40 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 06:35 06:40 2S M T W T F S S
02619 LTT MAQ SUP SPL 16:22 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02620 MAQ LTT FESTSPL 05:01 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02907 MAO HAPA SF SPL 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02908 HAPA MAO SF SPL 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 19:45 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 05:35 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04189 DD GWL SF SPL 02:45 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04190 GWL DD SF SPL 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05065 GKP PNVL EXP SPL 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05066 PNVL GKP SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05066 PNVL GKP SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05191 GKP PNVL SPL 04:20 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05192 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 11:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 18:20 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 00:26 00:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06163 GARIB RATH SPL 18:00 18:05 3A CC M T W T F S S
06164 KCVL LTT SPL 10:05 10:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 15:34 15:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 00:01 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 12:45 12:50 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 12:45 12:50 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 14:52 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 14:52 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 00:00 00:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 21:15 21:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL 05:32 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL 21:28 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL 21:28 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07613 NED FESTIVAL SPL Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07614 PNVL FESTIVL SPL 09:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09001 MMCT SWV SPL 03:00 03:05 N/A M T W T F S S
09002 SWV MMCT SPL 23:20 23:25 N/A M T W T F S S
09011 BDTS SWV AC SPL 03:00 03:05 N/A M T W T F S S
09015 LPI INDB HUMSAFR 10:27 10:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09016 INDB LPI HUMSAFR 00:20 00:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09061 BDTS KUDL SPL 17:50 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 00:01 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS 08:25 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS 19:25 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10112 KONKAN KANYA EXP 04:05 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11003 DR-SWV TUTARI EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11004 SWV-DR TUTARI EXP 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11025 BSL-PUNE EXPRESS 09:04 09:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11026 PUNE-BSL EXPRESS 14:19 14:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11085 MAO DOUBLEDECKR 06:37 06:42 CC M T W T F S S
11086 LTT DOUBLEDECKER 16:55 16:57 CC M T W T F S S
11101 PUNE-GWALIOR EXP 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12051 JAN SHATABDI EX 06:36 06:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12052 MAO-DR JAN SHB EXP 22:03 22:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS 17:29 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12126 PRAGATI EXPRESS 09:53 09:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12133 MANGALORE EXP 23:12 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12134 MUMBAI EXP 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 18:05 18:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 13:35 13:40 3A CC M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 13:35 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 12:05 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 17:53 17:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 20:40 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 04:25 04:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 19:50 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 04:55 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EXP 16:22 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12620 MATSYAGANDA EXP 05:11 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 04:55 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 21:54 21:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 05:47 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP 19:42 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17613 PNVL-NED EXP Source 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17614 NED-PNVL EXP 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19311 Pune - Indore Express (via Panvel) 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19312 Indore - Pune Express (via Panvel) 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 13:10 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP 18:05 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 06:20 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22115 LTT KRMI AC SUP 02:10 02:13 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22116 KRMI LTT AC SUP 23:08 23:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22119 CSTM-KRMI TEJAS EXP 06:58 07:00 CC M T W T F S S
22120 TPTY DOUBLE DECK 21:48 21:50 CC M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22413 NZM RAJDHANI 20:40 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22414 NZM MAO RAJ 04:20 04:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 04:25 04:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 20:40 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 13:35 13:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 12:10 12:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express 19:36 19:41 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 23:35 23:40 3A M T W T F S S
50103 DR-RN PASSENGER 16:58 17:01 2S M T W T F S S
50104 RN-DR PASSENGER 12:17 12:20 2S M T W T F S S
50105 DIVA-SWV SINDHUDURG PASS 07:05 07:10 2S M T W T F S S
50106 SINDHUDURG PASSENGER 19:00 19:05 2S M T W T F S S
50119 DIVA-PNVL PASSENGER 01:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
50120 PNVL-DIVA PASSENGER Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
69161 PNVL - DRD MEMU Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
69164 DRD - PNVL MEMU 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69165 PNVL - BSR MEMU Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
69166 BSR - PNVL MEMU 18:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69167 PNVL - BSR MEMU Source 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
69168 BSR - PNVL MEMU 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
71089 DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER 09:50 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
71092 ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER 06:52 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
71095 DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER 20:37 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
71096 ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER 17:45 17:48 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Vasai Road (BSR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01049 ADI PUNE SF SPL 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01050 PUNE ADI SF SPL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01088 PUNE VRL SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01090 PUNE BGKT SPL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01095 ADI PUNE SF SPL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01096 PUNE ADI SF SPL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01191 BHUJ PUNE SPL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01192 PUNE BHUJ SPL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01236 RXL LTT SPL 14:10 14:20 2S M T W T F S S
02263 NZM DURONTO SPL 14:20 14:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02264 PUNE DURONTO SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO 00:00 00:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL 14:10 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02297 PUNE DURONTO 03:45 03:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02298 ADI DURANTO SPL 00:40 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02413 MAO NZM RAJ SPL 19:35 19:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02414 NZM MAO SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 19:35 19:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 14:10 14:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 15:10 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02493 PUNE NZM AC SPL 14:20 14:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02494 NZM PUNE AC SPL 14:05 14:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02907 MAO HAPA SF SPL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02908 HAPA MAO SF SPL 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02939 JP FESTIVAL SPL 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02940 PUNE FESTIVL SPL 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02943 DD INDORE SPL 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02944 IND PUNE SPECIAL 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04189 DD GWL SF SPL 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04190 GWL DD SF SPL 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04417 PUNE NZM AC SPL 09:00 09:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 12:00 12:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 12:00 12:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 13:55 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 22:40 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 23:00 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 23:00 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 22:35 22:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 23:00 23:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 13:20 13:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 16:40 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 06:00 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09001 MMCT SWV SPL 01:10 01:40 N/A M T W T F S S
09002 SWV MMCT SPL 01:15 02:15 N/A M T W T F S S
09011 BDTS SWV AC SPL 01:10 01:40 N/A M T W T F S S
09015 LPI INDB HUMSAFR 12:00 12:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
09016 INDB LPI HUMSAFR 22:50 22:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 00:58 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 00:58 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09061 BDTS KUDL SPL 16:00 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
09119 MAS KDCY SF SPL 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09120 KDCY MAS SPECIAL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09219 MAS ADI SF SPL 14:20 14:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09220 ADI MAS SUP SPL 15:50 15:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 23:00 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 15:00 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 15:00 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 15:00 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11049 ADI-KOP EXPRESS 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11050 KOP-ADI EXPRESS 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 00:10 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP 23:45 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 00:10 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 23:45 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 00:10 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 00:10 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 23:45 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS 00:10 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS 23:45 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11101 PUNE-GWALIOR EXP 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 15:53 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 10:50 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12263 NZM DURONTO EXP 14:40 14:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12264 PUNE DURONTO EXP 03:55 04:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 00:10 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12297 PUNE DURONTO 03:55 04:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12298 ADI DURONTO EXP 00:45 00:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 22:35 22:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 03:10 03:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 21:15 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12940 JP PUNE SF EXP 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12959 DADAR BHUJ EXP 00:51 00:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP 10:59 11:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 23:10 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 12:10 12:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 21:35 21:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 01:01 01:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 09:25 09:27 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19311 Pune - Indore Express (via Panvel) 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19312 Indore - Pune Express (via Panvel) 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 16:50 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 11:20 11:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22413 NZM RAJDHANI 22:35 22:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22414 NZM MAO RAJ 03:10 03:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 03:10 03:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 16:30 16:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 03:35 03:40 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 12:10 12:15 3A M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 07:25 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 07:25 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 15:50 15:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 10:50 11:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express 21:15 21:20 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 22:05 22:10 3A M T W T F S S
22943 PUNE INDORE EXP 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22944 IND PUNE EXPRES 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59045 VAPI PASSENGER 10:21 10:23 N/A M T W T F S S
59046 BL BDTS PASS 19:49 19:51 N/A M T W T F S S
59439 AHMADABAD PASS 13:50 13:52 SL M T W T F S S
59440 AHMADABAD PASS 13:36 13:38 SL M T W T F S S
59441 AHEMDABAD PASSENGER 23:59 00:01 2A SL M T W T F S S
59442 AHMEDABAD PASSENGER 02:59 03:01 2A SL M T W T F S S
69145 VR-DRD MEMU 17:34 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
69157 DDR-DRD MEMU 06:05 06:06 N/A M T W T F S S
69160 DRD-DDR MEMU 15:41 15:42 N/A M T W T F S S
69161 PNVL - DRD MEMU 20:18 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
69162 DRD-DDR MEMU 21:08 21:09 N/A M T W T F S S
69164 DRD - PNVL MEMU 06:58 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
69165 PNVL - BSR MEMU 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69166 BSR - PNVL MEMU Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
69167 PNVL - BSR MEMU 16:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69168 BSR - PNVL MEMU Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
71081 BSR-DIVA PASSENGER Source 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
71082 DCTL-BOR PASSENGER 06:34 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
71083 BSR-DIVA PASSENGER Source 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
71084 DIVA-BSR PASSENGER 15:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
71085 BSR-DIVA PASSENGER Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
71086 DIVA-BSR PASSENGER 18:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
71088 BOR-BSR DMU 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
71093 BSR-DIVA DMU Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
71094 DIVA-BSR DMU 12:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S