PNVL-MAO SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
PANVEL(PNVL) MADGAON (MAO)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PANVEL PNVL 00:00 00:00 min 23:55 0 0
ROHA ROHA 02:00 00:00 min 02:05 1 77
MANGAON MNI 02:50 00:00 min 02:52 1 108
KHED KHED 04:18 00:00 min 04:20 1 176
CHIPLUN CHI 04:58 00:00 min 05:00 1 205
SANGMESHWAR SGR 05:50 00:00 min 05:52 1 248
RATNAGIRI RN 06:45 00:00 min 06:50 1 281
ADAVALI ADVI 07:20 00:00 min 07:22 1 313
RAJAPUR ROAD RAJP 08:12 00:00 min 08:14 1 345
VAIBHAVWADI ROAD VBW 08:28 00:00 min 08:30 1 361
KANKAVLI KKW 09:04 00:00 min 09:06 1 392
SINDHUDURG SNDD 09:22 00:00 min 09:24 1 410
KUDAL KUDL 09:36 00:00 min 09:38 1 420
SAWANTWADI ROAD SWV 09:58 00:00 min 10:00 1 441
THIVIM THVM 10:50 00:00 min 10:52 1 474
KARMALI KRMI 11:30 00:00 min 11:32 1 491
MADGAON MAO 13:00 00:00 min 00:00 1 520

Train 01105 PNVL-MAO SPL runs from PANVEL to MADGAON on Friday .

PNVL-MAO SPL departs from PANVEL at 23:55 and reaches to MADGAON at 13:00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from PANVEL to MADGAON. The total distance covered by PNVL-MAO SPL is 520 kilometers.

PNVL-MAO SPL passes through 17 stations in 1 days to reach from PANVEL to MADGAON.

01105 PNVL-MAO SPL has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at PANVEL . 01105 PNVL-MAO SPL arrives at PANVEL  on 00:00 and departs at 23:55 . You can get down at PANVEL to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 01105 PNVL-MAO SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PNVL-MAO SPL ?

. 01105 PNVL-MAO SPL starts from PANVEL

. What is the time taken by PNVL-MAO SPL to reach from PANVEL to MADGAON ?

. 01105 PNVL-MAO SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from PANVEL to MADGAON.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PNVL-MAO SPL train is 00 minutes at PANVEL .

. What is the train schedule of PNVL-MAO SPL ?

. PNVL-MAO SPL departs from PANVEL at 23:55 and reaches at MADGAON by 13:00.

Related train running from PANVEL(PNVL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01003 DR SWV SPL 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01004 SWV DR SPL 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01004 SWV DR SPL 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01111 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01111 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01112 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 04:05 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01112 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 04:05 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01113 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 08:25 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01114 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 19:25 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01133 CSMT MAJN SF SPL 23:22 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01133 CSMT MAJN SF SPL 23:22 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01134 MAJN CSMT SF SPL 03:07 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01134 MAJN CSMT SF SPL 03:07 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01151 MAO JAN SHT SPL 06:23 06:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01152 DR JAN SHT SPL 21:58 22:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01235 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 05:45 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01237 NGP MAO SPECIAL 05:45 05:50 3A M T W T F S S
01238 MAO NGP SPECIAL 05:35 05:40 3A M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 23:50 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01315 SUR PCOI SF SPL 04:15 04:20 2S M T W T F S S
01316 PCOI SUR SF SPL 05:05 05:10 2S M T W T F S S
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 23:45 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 08:55 09:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02119 KRMI TEJAS SPL 06:58 07:00 CC M T W T F S S
02120 CSMT TEJAS SPL 21:45 21:47 CC M T W T F S S
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO 22:25 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL 15:30 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02413 MAO NZM RAJ SPL 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02414 NZM MAO SPL 23:05 23:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 23:05 23:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 15:33 15:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 13:20 13:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 12:35 12:40 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 06:35 06:40 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 06:35 06:40 2S M T W T F S S
02619 LTT MAQ SUP SPL 16:22 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02620 MAQ LTT FESTSPL 05:01 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02907 MAO HAPA SF SPL 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02908 HAPA MAO SF SPL 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 19:45 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 05:35 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04189 DD GWL SF SPL 02:45 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04190 GWL DD SF SPL 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05065 GKP PNVL EXP SPL 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05066 PNVL GKP SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05066 PNVL GKP SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05191 GKP PNVL SPL 04:20 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05192 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 11:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 18:20 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 00:26 00:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06163 GARIB RATH SPL 18:00 18:05 3A CC M T W T F S S
06164 KCVL LTT SPL 10:05 10:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 15:34 15:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 00:01 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 12:45 12:50 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 12:45 12:50 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 14:52 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 14:52 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 00:00 00:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 21:15 21:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL 05:32 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL 21:28 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL 21:28 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07613 NED FESTIVAL SPL Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07614 PNVL FESTIVL SPL 09:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09001 MMCT SWV SPL 03:00 03:05 N/A M T W T F S S
09002 SWV MMCT SPL 23:20 23:25 N/A M T W T F S S
09011 BDTS SWV AC SPL 03:00 03:05 N/A M T W T F S S
09015 LPI INDB HUMSAFR 10:27 10:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09016 INDB LPI HUMSAFR 00:20 00:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09061 BDTS KUDL SPL 17:50 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 00:01 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS 08:25 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS 19:25 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10112 KONKAN KANYA EXP 04:05 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11003 DR-SWV TUTARI EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11004 SWV-DR TUTARI EXP 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11025 BSL-PUNE EXPRESS 09:04 09:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11026 PUNE-BSL EXPRESS 14:19 14:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11085 MAO DOUBLEDECKR 06:37 06:42 CC M T W T F S S
11086 LTT DOUBLEDECKER 16:55 16:57 CC M T W T F S S
11101 PUNE-GWALIOR EXP 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12051 JAN SHATABDI EX 06:36 06:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12052 MAO-DR JAN SHB EXP 22:03 22:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS 17:29 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12126 PRAGATI EXPRESS 09:53 09:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12133 MANGALORE EXP 23:12 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12134 MUMBAI EXP 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 18:05 18:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 13:35 13:40 3A CC M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 13:35 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 12:05 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 17:53 17:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 20:40 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 04:25 04:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 19:50 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 04:55 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EXP 16:22 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12620 MATSYAGANDA EXP 05:11 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 04:55 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 21:54 21:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 05:47 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP 19:42 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17613 PNVL-NED EXP Source 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17614 NED-PNVL EXP 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19311 Pune - Indore Express (via Panvel) 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19312 Indore - Pune Express (via Panvel) 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 13:10 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP 18:05 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 06:20 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22115 LTT KRMI AC SUP 02:10 02:13 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22116 KRMI LTT AC SUP 23:08 23:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22119 CSTM-KRMI TEJAS EXP 06:58 07:00 CC M T W T F S S
22120 TPTY DOUBLE DECK 21:48 21:50 CC M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22413 NZM RAJDHANI 20:40 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22414 NZM MAO RAJ 04:20 04:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 04:25 04:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 20:40 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 13:35 13:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 12:10 12:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express 19:36 19:41 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 23:35 23:40 3A M T W T F S S
50103 DR-RN PASSENGER 16:58 17:01 2S M T W T F S S
50104 RN-DR PASSENGER 12:17 12:20 2S M T W T F S S
50105 DIVA-SWV SINDHUDURG PASS 07:05 07:10 2S M T W T F S S
50106 SINDHUDURG PASSENGER 19:00 19:05 2S M T W T F S S
50119 DIVA-PNVL PASSENGER 01:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
50120 PNVL-DIVA PASSENGER Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
69161 PNVL - DRD MEMU Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
69164 DRD - PNVL MEMU 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69165 PNVL - BSR MEMU Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
69166 BSR - PNVL MEMU 18:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69167 PNVL - BSR MEMU Source 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
69168 BSR - PNVL MEMU 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
71089 DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER 09:50 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
71092 ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER 06:52 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
71095 DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER 20:37 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
71096 ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER 17:45 17:48 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from MADGAON (MAO)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01111 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 10:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01112 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01113 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 19:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01114 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01133 CSMT MAJN SF SPL 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01133 CSMT MAJN SF SPL 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01134 MAJN CSMT SF SPL 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01134 MAJN CSMT SF SPL 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01151 MAO JAN SHT SPL 14:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01152 DR JAN SHT SPL Source 14:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01223 ERS DURANTO SPL 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01223 ERS DURANTO SPL 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01224 ERS LTT DURONTO 08:40 08:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01235 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 16:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01237 NGP MAO SPECIAL 17:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
01238 MAO NGP SPECIAL Source 19:40 3A M T W T F S S
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO 12:20 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL 00:15 00:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02413 MAO NZM RAJ SPL Source 10:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02414 NZM MAO SPL 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 10:00 10:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 10:00 10:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 00:15 00:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 03:50 04:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 03:00 03:10 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 03:00 03:10 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 16:10 16:20 2S M T W T F S S
02619 LTT MAQ SUP SPL 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02620 MAQ LTT FESTSPL 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL 02:20 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 06:15 06:20 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02907 MAO HAPA SF SPL Source 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02908 HAPA MAO SF SPL 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 11:10 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 13:20 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 01:15 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06163 GARIB RATH SPL 02:10 02:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
06164 KCVL LTT SPL 01:15 01:25 3A CC M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 00:15 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 09:05 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 09:05 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:05 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 22:30 22:40 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 04:35 04:45 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:05 09:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 11:25 11:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06948 UBL VSG LINK EXP 05:40 05:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07107 MAO MAQ SPECIAL Source 05:10 2S M T W T F S S
07108 MAQ MAO DEMU SPL 22:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07309 YPR VSG EXP 05:15 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
07339 YPR VASCO EXP 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07339 YPR VASCO EXP 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07340 VSG YPR EXP 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07340 VSG YPR EXP 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 13:10 13:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL 03:40 03:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
07419 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07420 TPTY FEST SPL 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 14:20 14:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 14:20 14:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 06:55 07:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 06:55 07:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 09:05 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS 21:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS Source 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX 12:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10112 KONKAN KANYA EXP Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10215 MADGAON ERS EXP Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10216 ERS-MAO SPL 03:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11085 MAO DOUBLEDECKR 18:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
11086 LTT DOUBLEDECKER Source 05:30 CC M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS 16:50 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12051 JAN SHATABDI EX 16:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12052 MAO-DR JAN SHB EXP Source 12:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12133 MANGALORE EXP 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12134 MUMBAI EXP 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 04:25 04:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 02:10 02:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 02:10 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 22:25 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12223 LTT ERS DURONTO 07:10 07:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12224 ERS LTT DURONTO 12:35 12:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 12:35 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 04:25 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 10:55 11:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 14:35 14:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP Source 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 15:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 22:25 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EXP 02:35 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12620 MATSYAGANDA EXP 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 18:40 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP 08:40 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 10:05 10:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 14:35 14:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17309 YPR VASCO EXP 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17310 YPR BIWEEKLY EX 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 15:18 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17315 VSG-VLNK EXPRESS 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17316 VLNK VSG EXP 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 04:05 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 22:25 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 04:05 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 23:48 23:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP 04:25 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 18:25 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22413 NZM RAJDHANI Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22414 NZM MAO RAJ 14:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 14:35 14:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 04:05 04:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 08:25 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 04:05 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 10:35 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22635 MAQ INTERCITY EX Source 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22636 MADGAON EXP 15:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 02:10 02:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 22:25 22:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP Source 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
50101 RATNAGIRI- MADGAON 08:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
50102 MADGAON - RATNAGIRI Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
50107 SWV-MAO PASSENGER 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
50108 MAO-SWV PASSENGER Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56640 MAQ-MAO PASSENGER 12:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
56641 MAO MAQ PASS Source 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
56961 QLM-VSG 07:28 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56962 VSG-QLM PASSR 08:14 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56963 QLM-VSG PASSR 13:10 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56964 VSG-QLM 13:46 13:47 N/A M T W T F S S
56965 QLM-VSG 18:08 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56966 VSG-QLM 18:13 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
70101 PERN - MAO- KAWR DEMU 19:05 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
70102 KAWR-MAO-PERN DEMU 07:10 07:12 N/A M T W T F S S
70103 PERN-MAO-KAWR DEMU 11:35 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
70104 KAWR-MAO-PERN DEMU 15:50 15:52 N/A M T W T F S S
70105 MAO-MAQ DEMU Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
70106 MAQ-MAO DEMU 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S