PNVL-NED EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
PANVEL(PNVL) NANDED (NED)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PANVEL PNVL 00:00 00:00 min 16:00 0 0
KARJAT KJT 16:48 00:00 min 16:50 0 28
LONAVALA LNL 17:33 00:00 min 17:35 0 56
TALEGAON TGN 18:19 00:00 min 18:20 0 86
CHINCHVAD CCH 18:39 00:00 min 18:40 0 104
PUNE JN PUNE 19:25 00:00 min 19:30 0 120
DAUND JN DD 20:50 00:00 min 20:55 0 198
KURDUVADI KWV 22:50 00:00 min 22:55 0 307
USMANABAD UMD 00:17 00:00 min 00:20 1 381
LATUR LUR 02:15 00:00 min 02:20 1 470
LATUR ROAD LTRR 03:10 00:00 min 03:30 1 502
PARLI VAIJNATH PRLI 05:30 00:00 min 05:50 1 566
GANGAKHER GNH 06:15 00:00 min 06:16 1 595
PARBHANI JN PBN 06:50 00:00 min 06:52 1 629
PURNA JN PAU 07:28 00:00 min 07:30 1 658
NANDED NED 08:45 00:00 min 00:00 1 688

Train 07613 PNVL-NED EXP runs from PANVEL to NANDED on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PNVL-NED EXP departs from PANVEL at 16:00 and reaches to NANDED at 08:45 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from PANVEL to NANDED. The total distance covered by PNVL-NED EXP is 688 kilometers.

PNVL-NED EXP passes through 16 stations in 1 days to reach from PANVEL to NANDED.

07613 PNVL-NED EXP has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at PANVEL . 07613 PNVL-NED EXP arrives at PANVEL  on 00:00 and departs at 16:00 . You can get down at PANVEL to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 07613 PNVL-NED EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PNVL-NED EXP ?

. 07613 PNVL-NED EXP starts from PANVEL

. What is the time taken by PNVL-NED EXP to reach from PANVEL to NANDED ?

. 07613 PNVL-NED EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from PANVEL to NANDED.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PNVL-NED EXP train is 00 minutes at PANVEL .

. What is the train schedule of PNVL-NED EXP ?

. PNVL-NED EXP departs from PANVEL at 16:00 and reaches at NANDED by 08:45.

Related train running from PANVEL(PNVL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01003 DR SWV SPL 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01004 SWV DR SPL 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01004 SWV DR SPL 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01111 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01111 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01112 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 04:05 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01112 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 04:05 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01113 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 08:25 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01114 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 19:25 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01133 CSMT MAJN SF SPL 23:22 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01133 CSMT MAJN SF SPL 23:22 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01134 MAJN CSMT SF SPL 03:07 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01134 MAJN CSMT SF SPL 03:07 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01151 MAO JAN SHT SPL 06:23 06:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01152 DR JAN SHT SPL 21:58 22:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01235 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 05:45 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01237 NGP MAO SPECIAL 05:45 05:50 3A M T W T F S S
01238 MAO NGP SPECIAL 05:35 05:40 3A M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 23:50 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01315 SUR PCOI SF SPL 04:15 04:20 2S M T W T F S S
01316 PCOI SUR SF SPL 05:05 05:10 2S M T W T F S S
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 23:45 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 08:55 09:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02119 KRMI TEJAS SPL 06:58 07:00 CC M T W T F S S
02120 CSMT TEJAS SPL 21:45 21:47 CC M T W T F S S
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO 22:25 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL 15:30 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02413 MAO NZM RAJ SPL 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02414 NZM MAO SPL 23:05 23:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 23:05 23:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 15:33 15:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 13:20 13:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 12:35 12:40 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 06:35 06:40 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 06:35 06:40 2S M T W T F S S
02619 LTT MAQ SUP SPL 16:22 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02620 MAQ LTT FESTSPL 05:01 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02907 MAO HAPA SF SPL 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02908 HAPA MAO SF SPL 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 19:45 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 05:35 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04189 DD GWL SF SPL 02:45 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04190 GWL DD SF SPL 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05065 GKP PNVL EXP SPL 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05066 PNVL GKP SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05066 PNVL GKP SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05191 GKP PNVL SPL 04:20 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05192 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 11:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 18:20 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 00:26 00:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06163 GARIB RATH SPL 18:00 18:05 3A CC M T W T F S S
06164 KCVL LTT SPL 10:05 10:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 15:34 15:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 00:01 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 12:45 12:50 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 12:45 12:50 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 14:52 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 14:52 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 00:00 00:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 21:15 21:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL 05:32 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL 21:28 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL 21:28 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07613 NED FESTIVAL SPL Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07614 PNVL FESTIVL SPL 09:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09001 MMCT SWV SPL 03:00 03:05 N/A M T W T F S S
09002 SWV MMCT SPL 23:20 23:25 N/A M T W T F S S
09011 BDTS SWV AC SPL 03:00 03:05 N/A M T W T F S S
09015 LPI INDB HUMSAFR 10:27 10:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09016 INDB LPI HUMSAFR 00:20 00:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09061 BDTS KUDL SPL 17:50 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 00:01 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS 08:25 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS 19:25 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10112 KONKAN KANYA EXP 04:05 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11003 DR-SWV TUTARI EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11004 SWV-DR TUTARI EXP 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11025 BSL-PUNE EXPRESS 09:04 09:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11026 PUNE-BSL EXPRESS 14:19 14:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11085 MAO DOUBLEDECKR 06:37 06:42 CC M T W T F S S
11086 LTT DOUBLEDECKER 16:55 16:57 CC M T W T F S S
11101 PUNE-GWALIOR EXP 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12051 JAN SHATABDI EX 06:36 06:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12052 MAO-DR JAN SHB EXP 22:03 22:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS 17:29 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12126 PRAGATI EXPRESS 09:53 09:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12133 MANGALORE EXP 23:12 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12134 MUMBAI EXP 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 18:05 18:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 13:35 13:40 3A CC M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 13:35 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 12:05 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 17:53 17:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 20:40 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 04:25 04:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 19:50 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 04:55 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EXP 16:22 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12620 MATSYAGANDA EXP 05:11 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 04:55 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 21:54 21:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 05:47 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP 19:42 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17613 PNVL-NED EXP Source 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17614 NED-PNVL EXP 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19311 Pune - Indore Express (via Panvel) 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19312 Indore - Pune Express (via Panvel) 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 13:10 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP 18:05 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 06:20 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22115 LTT KRMI AC SUP 02:10 02:13 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22116 KRMI LTT AC SUP 23:08 23:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22119 CSTM-KRMI TEJAS EXP 06:58 07:00 CC M T W T F S S
22120 TPTY DOUBLE DECK 21:48 21:50 CC M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22413 NZM RAJDHANI 20:40 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22414 NZM MAO RAJ 04:20 04:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 04:25 04:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 20:40 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 13:35 13:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 12:10 12:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express 19:36 19:41 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 23:35 23:40 3A M T W T F S S
50103 DR-RN PASSENGER 16:58 17:01 2S M T W T F S S
50104 RN-DR PASSENGER 12:17 12:20 2S M T W T F S S
50105 DIVA-SWV SINDHUDURG PASS 07:05 07:10 2S M T W T F S S
50106 SINDHUDURG PASSENGER 19:00 19:05 2S M T W T F S S
50119 DIVA-PNVL PASSENGER 01:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
50120 PNVL-DIVA PASSENGER Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
69161 PNVL - DRD MEMU Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
69164 DRD - PNVL MEMU 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69165 PNVL - BSR MEMU Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
69166 BSR - PNVL MEMU 18:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69167 PNVL - BSR MEMU Source 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
69168 BSR - PNVL MEMU 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
71089 DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER 09:50 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
71092 ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER 06:52 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
71095 DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER 20:37 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
71096 ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER 17:45 17:48 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from NANDED (NED)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 19:30 19:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01141 CSMT ADB SPL 05:10 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01142 ADB CSMT SPL 16:30 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02085 SBP NED SPL 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02086 NED SBP SPL Source 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL 21:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL 21:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02713 NS NSL SPL 01:00 01:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02714 NSL NS SPL 18:08 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL Source 09:30 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 14:10 Destition 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02729 NED FESTIVL SPL 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02730 PUNE FESTVL SPL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02751 JAT FESTVL SPL Source 11:05 3A M T W T F S S
02752 NED FESTIVAL SPL 15:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02753 NZM FESTIVAL SPL Source 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02754 NZM NED SPECIAL 00:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02765 AMI FESTVL SPL 08:49 08:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02766 FESTIVAL SPL 12:23 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 19:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06519 SBC NED EXP 22:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06520 NED SBC SPL Source 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 05:38 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 11:58 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 00:28 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 21:13 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL 08:53 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL 08:53 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 18:48 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 18:48 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07063 MMR SC SPECIAL 03:03 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07064 SC MMR SPL 00:10 00:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07231 NS NSL SPL 03:18 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07232 NSL NS EXP 18:08 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07409 NED FESTIVAL SPL 11:55 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07410 ADB FESTVL SPL Source 15:05 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 01:58 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 03:18 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07563 HYB PBN EXP 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07564 PBN HYB SPL 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07609 PNBE PAU SPL 14:20 14:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07610 PNBE FESTVL SPL 14:40 14:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07611 NED CSMT SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07612 CSMT NED SPL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07613 NED FESTIVAL SPL 08:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07614 PNVL FESTIVL SPL Source 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07617 CSMT FESTVL SPL Source 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07618 NED FESTIVL SPL 18:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07619 AWB FESTIVAL SPL Source 11:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07620 NED FESTIVAL SPL 06:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07623 SGNR FESTVL SPL Source 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL 02:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07639 KCG AK SPL 13:23 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07640 AK KCG SPL 14:13 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07641 KCG NRKR SPL 13:23 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07642 NRKR KCG SPECIAL 14:13 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07665 PBN NED SPL 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07687 DAB FESTIVAL SPL 22:08 22:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07688 DAB MMR SPL 05:28 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07691 NED TDU SPL Source 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07692 TDU PBN SPL 04:58 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 01:43 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 03:18 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 16:08 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 09:38 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 00:28 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 03:23 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 21:58 22:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 03:13 03:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 01:38 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 05:13 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 16:43 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 23:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP Source 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12729 PUNE-NED EXP 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12730 NED-PUNE EXP Source 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12765 TPTY-AMI EXP 08:38 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12766 AMI-TPTY EXP 12:28 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP Source 15:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 19:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 05:03 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP Source 06:00 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP 23:30 Destition 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 05:03 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 12:03 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 00:28 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 08:43 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 18:48 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP 03:08 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS 23:38 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP 01:38 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 03:43 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP 06:13 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 18:38 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17613 PNVL-NED EXP 09:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17614 NED-PNVL EXP Source 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP 18:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17618 TAPOVAN EXP Source 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17619 AWB NED EXP 06:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
17620 NED-AWB Source 11:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP Source 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17639 KCG-AK EXP 13:23 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17640 AK KCG EXP 14:13 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17641 KCG NRKR EXP 13:23 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17642 NRKR KCG EXP 14:13 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17687 MARATHWADA PS E 22:08 22:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17688 MARATHWADA EXP 05:28 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 03:43 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES 14:35 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18510 NED VSKP EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 16:28 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 06:13 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 00:28 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 03:13 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER 06:58 07:00 SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER 02:33 02:35 SL M T W T F S S
51433 NZB-PVR PASSENGER 16:03 16:05 SL M T W T F S S
51434 PVR-NZB PASSENGER 19:40 19:45 SL M T W T F S S
57512 PAU PASS 11:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57515 DD-NED PASS 04:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57516 NED-DD PASS Source 20:50 SL M T W T F S S
57541 NED PASS 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57542 MMR PASS Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57551 PASS 18:40 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57552 PASS 19:25 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57553 PRLI-ADB PASS 07:44 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57554 ADB-PRLI-PASS 08:10 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57557 NED PASS 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57558 NZB PASS Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS 12:30 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS 14:24 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS 06:38 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS Source 23:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
57593 NED PASS 22:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57594 SC PASS Source 04:55 N/A M T W T F S S