PRASANTHI EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Ksr Bengaluru(SBC) Bhubaneswar (BBS)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Ksr Bengaluru SBC First 0 min 13.40 1 0
Bangalore Cant BNC 13.50 2 min 13.52 1 5
Yelahanka Jn. YNK 14.23 2 min 14.25 1 27
Gauribidanur GBD 15.18 2 min 15.20 1 87
Hindupur HUP 15.48 2 min 15.50 1 111
Penukonda PKD 16.18 2 min 16.20 1 148
Sri Sathya Sai Prasanti Nilayam SSPN 16.53 2 min 16.55 1 168
Dharmavaram Jn DMM 17.50 5 min 17.55 1 201
Anantapur ATP 18.24 1 min 18.25 1 235
Gooty Jn GY 19.24 1 min 19.25 1 292
Guntakal Jn (Rev) GTL 20.00 20 min 20.20 1 320
Dhone Jn DHNE 21.48 2 min 21.50 1 389
Betamcherla BMH 22.19 1 min 22.20 1 425
Nandyal NDL 23.25 5 min 23.30 1 465
Diguvametta DMT 00.29 1 min 00.30 2 507
Giddalur GID 00.44 1 min 00.45 2 518
Cumbum CBM 01.04 1 min 01.05 2 552
Markapur Road MRK 01.34 1 min 01.35 2 578
Donakonda DKD 02.10 1 min 02.11 2 602
Vinukonda VKN 02.49 1 min 02.50 2 639
Narasaraopet NRT 03.24 1 min 03.25 2 676
Guntur Jn GNT 04.55 5 min 05.00 2 722
Vijayawada Jn BZA 06.30 10 min 06.40 2 754
Eluru EE 07.31 1 min 07.32 2 813
Tadepalligudem TDD 08.04 1 min 08.05 2 861
Nidadavolu Jn NDD 08.24 1 min 08.25 2 881
Rajamundry RJY 09.15 2 min 09.17 2 903
Samalkot Jn SLO 10.00 2 min 10.02 2 953
Annavaram ANV 10.28 1 min 10.29 2 990
Tuni TUNI 10.48 1 min 10.49 2 1007
Anakapalle AKP 11.39 1 min 11.40 2 1070
Duvvada DVD 12.34 1 min 12.35 2 1086
Visakhapatnam (Rev) VSKP 13.15 20 min 13.35 2 1104
Vizianagram Jn VZM 14.30 5 min 14.35 2 1165
Chipurupalli CPP 15.02 2 min 15.04 2 1195
Srikakulam Road CHE 15.36 2 min 15.38 2 1234
Naupada Jn NWP 16.15 1 min 16.16 2 1281
Palasa PSA 16.48 2 min 16.50 2 1307
Sompeta SPT 17.18 1 min 17.19 2 1339
Ichchapuram IPM 17.34 1 min 17.35 2 1357
Brahmapur BAM 18.00 5 min 18.05 2 1381
Chatrapur CAP 18.21 1 min 18.22 2 1402
Khallikot KIT 18.52 1 min 18.53 2 1440
Balugaon BALU 19.09 1 min 19.10 2 1457
Khurda Road Jn KUR 20.30 5 min 20.35 2 1528
Bhubaneswar BBS 21.05 0 min Last 2 1546

Train 18464 PRASANTHI EXP runs from Ksr Bengaluru to Bhubaneswar on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PRASANTHI EXP departs from Ksr Bengaluru at 13.40 and reaches to Bhubaneswar at 21.05 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Ksr Bengaluru to Bhubaneswar. The total distance covered by PRASANTHI EXP is 1546 kilometers.

PRASANTHI EXP passes through 46 stations in 2 days to reach from Ksr Bengaluru to Bhubaneswar.

18464 PRASANTHI EXP has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at Guntakal Jn (Rev) . 18464 PRASANTHI EXP arrives at Guntakal Jn (Rev)  on 20.00 and departs at 20.20 . You can get down at Guntakal Jn (Rev) to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Dharmavaram Jn 5 Minutes
Guntakal Jn (Rev) 20 Minutes
Nandyal 5 Minutes
Guntur Jn 5 Minutes
Vijayawada Jn 10 Minutes
Visakhapatnam (Rev) 20 Minutes
Vizianagram Jn 5 Minutes
Brahmapur 5 Minutes
Khurda Road Jn 5 Minutes
Food Options in 18464 PRASANTHI EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PRASANTHI EXP ?

. 18464 PRASANTHI EXP starts from Ksr Bengaluru

. What is the time taken by PRASANTHI EXP to reach from Ksr Bengaluru to Bhubaneswar ?

. 18464 PRASANTHI EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Ksr Bengaluru to Bhubaneswar.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PRASANTHI EXP train is 20 minutes at Guntakal Jn (Rev) .

. What is the train schedule of PRASANTHI EXP ?

. PRASANTHI EXP departs from Ksr Bengaluru at 13.40 and reaches at Bhubaneswar by 21.05.

Related train running from Ksr Bengaluru(SBC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01013 LTT CBE SPL 21:15 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 15:45 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 15:45 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01065 MYS RU SPL 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01066 MYS FESTVL SPL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 07:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP Source 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP Source 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
02027 MAS SBC SHTABDI 22:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02028 SBCMAS SHATABDI Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
02079 JANSHATABDI EXP Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02089 JANSHATABDI EXP Source 17:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02090 JANSHATABDI EXP 09:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL Source 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 11:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP Source 09:10 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 16:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 13:30 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02607 MAS SBC FESTSPL 21:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02608 SBC MAS FEST SPL Source 06:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02657 MAS SBC FEST SPL 04:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02658 SBC MAS FEST SPL Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02677 SBC ERS SF SPL Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02678 ERS SBC SF SPL 19:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 05:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02725 SBC DWR EXP Source 13:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02726 DWR SBC EXP 14:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02785 MYS FESTVL SPL 06:25 06:45 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02785 MYS FESTVL SPL 06:25 06:45 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02786 MYS KCG FEST SPL 17:55 18:20 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 13:10 13:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 13:10 13:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06021 MAS MYS SPL 03:45 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06022 MYS MAS SPL 23:45 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06073 MAS SSPN SPL 05:20 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06074 SSPN MAS SPL 22:35 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06075 SBC DBLDECK EXP 13:20 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06076 MAS DOUBLEDEKEXP Source 14:30 CC M T W T F S S
06079 MAS SBC SPL 13:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06080 SBC MAS SPL Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06081 MAS MYS SHT SPL 10:45 10:50 CC M T W T F S S
06082 MYS MAS SHT SPL 16:10 16:15 CC M T W T F S S
06153 SBC CBE UDAY SPL Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06154 CBE SBC UDAY SPL 12:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06201 MYS SBC EXP 14:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06202 SBC MYS EXP Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 03:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 23:10 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 23:10 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 22:10 22:40 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 22:10 22:40 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06219 CMNR TPTY EXP 20:25 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06219 CMNR TPTY EXP 20:25 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06220 CMNR FESTVL SPL 04:25 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06227 MYS TLGP 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06227 MYS TLGP 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06228 TLGP MYS EXP 05:00 05:05 1A 2A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 09:55 10:10 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 20:15 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06231 MV MYS FEST SPL 05:50 06:20 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL 18:45 19:00 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL 18:45 19:00 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06235 TN MYS FEST SPL 06:50 07:15 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06235 TN MYS FEST SPL 06:50 07:15 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06236 MYS TN FEST SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06236 MYS TN FEST SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06237 MYS SNSI FESTSPL 08:00 08:05 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06238 SNSI MYS SPECIAL 01:45 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06241 SBC UBL SPL Source 23:55 SL M T W T F S S
06242 UBL SBC SPL 04:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
06243 SBC HPT SPL Source 05:00 SL M T W T F S S
06244 HPT SBC SPL 22:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL 16:35 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06503 SBC MYS EXP Source 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06504 MYS SBC EXP 09:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 23:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 23:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR Source 08:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR Source 08:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL 18:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
06515 SBC CAN EXP Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06516 CAN SBC EXPRESS 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06517 SBC MAQ EXP Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06518 MAQ SBC EXPRESS 08:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06519 SBC NED EXP Source 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06520 NED SBC SPL 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP Source 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP Source 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 12:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06529 SBC TLGP Source 15:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06530 TLGP SBC EXP 12:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06531 SBC MAQ SPL Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06531 SBC MAQ SPL Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06532 MAQ SBC SPL 06:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 03:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06535 MYS SUR EXP 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06549 SBC BGM EXP Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06550 BGM SBC EXP 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06581 UBL MYS EXP 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06582 MYS UBL EXP 21:40 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06585 YPR KAWR EXP Source 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06585 YPR KAWR EXP Source 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06586 KAWR SBC SPL 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06586 KAWR SBC SPL 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06589 SBC MRJ EXP Source 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06590 MRJ SBC SPECIAL 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL Source 08:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 12:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL Source 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL Source 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07235 SBC NCJ FESTSPL Source 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07236 NCJ SBC FEST SPL 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07307 MYS BGK EXP 16:30 17:00 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07308 BGK MYS EXP 10:45 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07325 BGM MYS SPL 17:40 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07326 MYS BGM SPL 08:40 08:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP Source 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 22:00 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 15:45 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11065 DARBHANGA EXP 01:24 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 08:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12007 MAS-MYS SHATABDI EXP 10:55 11:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12008 MYS-MAS SHATABDI EXP 16:10 16:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12027 MAS-SBC SHATABDI EXP 22:30 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12028 SBC-MAS SHATABDI EXP Source 06:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12079 JANSHATABDI EXP Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 21:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP Source 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 20:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 20:40 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12607 MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXP 21:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12608 LALBAGH EXP Source 06:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12609 MAS-SBC EXP 20:05 20:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS 07:45 08:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12613 TIPU EXPRESS 14:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12614 TIPPU EXPRESS Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 14:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12639 BRINDAVAN EXP 13:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12640 SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXP Source 15:00 2S M T W T F S S
12657 MAS-SBC MAIL 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12658 SBC-MAS MAIL Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12678 BANGALORE EXP 19:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12691 SSPN EXPRESS 05:25 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12692 CHENNAI EXPRESS 22:45 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12725 SIDHAGANAGA INTER CITY E Source 13:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12726 SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX 14:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12785 KCG-SBC EXP 06:30 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12786 KACHEGUDA EXP 17:40 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 12:55 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 12:55 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP Source 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 11:50 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16022 KAVERI EXPRESS 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16201 SBC SMET EXP Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16202 SMET SBC EXP 11:55 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 03:15 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16215 MYS-SBC CHAMUNDI EXP 09:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16216 CHAMUNDI EXPRES Source 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS 08:00 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS 03:00 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16227 TALGUPPA EXP 22:55 23:00 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16228 TLGP-MYS EXP 04:20 04:30 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16231 MYSORE EXPRESS 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16232 MAILADUTURAI EXP 18:45 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16235 MYSORE EXP 06:40 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16236 MYS-TN EXP 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16517 SBC-CAN-KAWR EXP Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16518 CAN-KAWR-SBC EXP 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 08:00 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16557 MYS-SBC RAJYA RANI EXPRES 17:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16558 RAJYARANI EXP Source 10:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16589 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16590 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS 06:10 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16592 MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP 21:55 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP 04:45 Destition 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP Source 22:45 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 12:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17235 SBC-NCJ EXP Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17236 NCJ-SBC EXP 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS 16:30 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS 10:45 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI Source 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22617 TIRUPATHI EXP Source 07:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22618 TPTY SBC EXP 20:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22625 SBC DOUBLE DECK 13:10 Destition CC M T W T F S S
22626 SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER Source 14:30 CC M T W T F S S
22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22682 MYSORE EXPRESS 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 06:40 Destitio 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 00:40 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 02:50 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56213 MYS-TPTY 20:15 20:30 SL M T W T F S S
56214 TPTY-MYS PASS 06:55 07:30 SL M T W T F S S
56221 SBC-TK PASS Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56222 TK-SBC PASS 13:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56223 SBC-ASK PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56224 ASK-SBC PASS 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56225 SBC-TK PASS Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56226 TK-SBC PASS 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56227 SBC-SMET PASSR Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56228 SMET-SBC PASSR 11:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56231 MYS-SBC PASS 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56232 SBC-MYS PASS Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56233 SBC-MYS PASS Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56234 MYS-SBC PASS 22:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56237 MYS-SBC PASS 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56238 SBC-MYS PASS Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56261 AJJ-SBC PASS 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56262 SBC-AJJ PASS Source 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56263 MYS-SBC PASS 04:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56264 SBC-MYS PASS Source 23:55 SL M T W T F S S
56281 CMNR-SBC FAST PASS 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56282 SBC-CMNR FAST PASS Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56507 MKM-SBC SWARNA PASS 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56508 SBC-MKMSWARNA PASS Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56509 MKM-SBC PASS 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56510 SBC-MKM PASS Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56513 NCR-SBC PASS 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56514 SBC-KIK PASS Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56515 SBC-UBL PASS Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56516 UBL-SBC PASS 20:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56519 JRU-CTA PASS Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56523 SBC-HUP PASSR Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56524 HUP-SBC PASSR 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56525 SBC-CBP PASSR Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56526 CBP-SBC PASSR 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56579 SBC-NMGA Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56580 NMGA-SBC PASSENGER 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56909 SBC-HPT PASSENGER Source 22:15 SL M T W T F S S
56910 HPT-SBC FAST PASSENGER 05:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56911 JRU-UBL PASSENGER Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56913 SBC-UBL FAST PASSENGER Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56914 UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56917 RRB-SMET PASSENGER Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56918 SMET-RRB PASS 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56925 SBC-TK FAST PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56926 TK-SBC FAST PASS 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66529 KPN-SBC PASS 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66530 SBC-BWT PASS Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
66531 BWT-SBC PASS 14:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66532 SBC-BWT PASS Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
76511 SBC-MKM PASSR Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
76512 MKM-SBC PASSR 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76519 MKM-SBC PASS 07:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76520 SBC-MKM PASS Source 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
76551 SBC-KQZ PASS Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76552 KQZ-SBC PASS 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76553 SBC-DPJ PASS Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76554 DPJ-SBC PASS 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bhubaneswar (BBS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 23:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 23:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL Source 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02071 BBS TPTY SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02072 TPTY BBS SPL 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02073 HWH BBS SPL 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02074 JANSATABDI SPL Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02087 HWH PURI SPL 16:20 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02088 PURI HWH SPL 11:45 11:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 17:15 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 08:05 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02097 BBS JNRD SPL Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02098 JNRD BBS SPL 05:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 04:55 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02201 SDAH PURI SPL 02:55 03:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02202 PURI SDAH SPL 20:25 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02209 BBS NDLS SPL Source 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02210 BBS DURONTO SPL 11:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02245 HWH YPR SPL 16:20 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02245 HWH YPR SPL 16:20 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02246 DURONTO EXPRESS 09:45 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 15:50 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 05:45 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 11:05 11:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 19:00 19:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 16:20 16:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 16:00 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 15:00 15:05 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 10:15 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 10:15 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
02773 SHM SC AC SPL 22:25 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02774 SC SHM AC SPL 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 23:00 23:05 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 03:30 03:35 2S M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL Source 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL 14:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02820 BBS FESTIVL SPL 11:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 06:20 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 15:30 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL Source 09:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 17:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02825 BBS NDLS SPL Source 10:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02826 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 16:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02827 PURI ST SPL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02828 PURI FEST SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02837 HWH PURI SPL 05:10 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02838 PURI HWH SPL 21:40 21:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02839 BBS MAS SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02840 MAS BBS FEST SPL 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 18:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02855 BBS NDLS SPL Source 07:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02856 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 20:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02861 ROU BBS SF SPL 12:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02862 BBS ROU SPL Source 13:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02863 YPR AC SPL 16:20 16:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02864 YPR HWH EXP 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 07:15 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02867 HWH PDY SPL 05:45 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP Source 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02881 PUNE BBS SUP SPL 16:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02891 BGY BBS SPL 10:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02892 BBS BPO SPL Source 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
02897 PDY BBS FESTSPL 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02898 BBS PDY SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 06:40 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06177 KGP VM SF SPL 18:45 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
06178 VM KGP SPL 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 06:45 06:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 08:55 09:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06571 YPR HWH SPL 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06572 HWH YPR EXP 21:20 21:25 SL M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 20:30 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 19:00 19:05 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL Source 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL 15:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 03:40 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 05:45 05:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 15:50 15:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 15:50 15:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08303 SBP PURI SPL 11:15 11:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08304 PURI SBP SPL 16:55 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 20:40 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 04:56 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08413 PRDP PURI SPL 20:15 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
08414 PURI PRDP SPL 07:35 07:40 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08423 BBS NYGT SPL Source 18:40 2S M T W T F S S
08424 NYGT BBS SPL 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
08425 PURI DURG SPL 20:30 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08426 DURG BBS SPL 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08433 BBS PSA SPL Source 18:35 2S M T W T F S S
08434 PSA BBS SPL 09:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08437 BBS BAM SPL Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
08445 BBS JDB SPL Source 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08446 JDB BBS SPL 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08447 BBS KRPU SPL Source 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08448 KRPU BBS SPL 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08451 HTE PURI SPL 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL Source 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL Source 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 01:43 01:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08479 BBS TPTY SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08480 BBS FESTVL SPL 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08491 VZR PURI SPL 04:55 05:00 2S M T W T F S S
08492 PURI VZR SPL 21:20 21:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08493 BBS BLGR SPL Source 06:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08494 BLGR BBS SPL 21:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
08495 RMM BBS FESTSPL 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08496 BBS RMM SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 19:40 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 16:55 17:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 01:45 01:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS Source 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12073 BBS JAN SHATABD 20:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12074 BBS JAN SHATABDI Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 22:43 22:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12245 HWH YPR DURONTO 16:50 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12246 DURONTO EXPRESS 09:50 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 15:37 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12277 HWH-PURI SHATABDI EXP 20:48 20:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12278 PURI-HWH SHATABDI EXP. 06:47 06:49 1A CC M T W T F S S
12281 BBS DURONTO EXP Source 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12282 BBS DURONTO EXP 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 12:00 12:05 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 19:35 19:40 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 09:56 10:01 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 19:07 19:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 19:07 19:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 14:05 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 10:53 10:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 23:02 23:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 12:13 12:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI Source 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12821 HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE 13:00 13:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12822 DHAULI EXP 12:53 12:58 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP Source 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12831 BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP 08:00 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12832 DHN GARIB RATH Source 20:15 3A M T W T F S S
12837 HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS 05:33 05:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12838 PURI-HWH EXPRESS 21:45 21:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 06:30 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 20:53 20:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 21:30 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 04:42 04:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 11:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 23:13 23:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 15:37 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 12:13 12:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 07:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP Source 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12881 HWH-PURI GARIB RATH 04:05 04:10 3A M T W T F S S
12882 PURI-HWH GARIB RATH 23:31 23:36 3A M T W T F S S
12887 HWH-PURI S/F WEEKLY 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12888 PURI HWH EXPRES 23:31 23:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12891 BGY BBS EXPRESS 10:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12892 BBS BPO EXPRESS Source 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12893 BBS-BLGR S/F EXP. Source 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12894 BLGR-BBS S/F EXP. 21:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12895 HWH PURI EXPRES 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12896 PURI HWH EXPRESS 23:31 23:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 18:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP Source 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 19:07 19:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 15:48 15:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 23:31 23:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 13:53 13:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 19:07 19:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS Source 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP 15:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 15:37 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18105 ROU BBS INT EXP 12:30 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
18106 BBS ROU INT EXP Source 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18303 SBP-PURI INTERCITY 11:17 11:22 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18304 PURI SBP INT EXP 17:20 17:25 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 19:38 19:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 00:03 00:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 20:15 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18410 SRIJAGANNATH EXP 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18411 INTER CITY EXP Source 07:10 2S M T W T F S S
18412 INTER CITY EXP 23:05 Destitio 2S M T W T F S S
18415 BBN-PURI INTERCITY 18:45 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18416 PURI-BBN INTERCITY 07:30 07:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18417 RAJYA RANI EXP 06:15 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18418 RAJYA RANI EXP Source 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 15:48 15:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 00:03 00:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 16:37 16:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18425 PURI DURG EXP 19:50 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18426 DURG - PURI EXP. 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18437 BBS BWIP LINK EX Source 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18438 JNRD-BBS LINK EXP 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18447 BBS-JDB HIRAKHAND EXP Source 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18448 JDB-BBS HIRAKHAND EXP 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 15:48 15:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18451 HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. 05:42 05:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18452 PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. 21:18 21:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI 21:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 08:35 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 22:18 22:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 18:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS Source 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18515 TATA VSKP EXP 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18516 VSKP TATA EXP 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 07:58 08:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train 11:55 12:05 3A M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 14:03 14:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 14:03 14:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS 11:33 11:38 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 19:00 19:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF Source 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF 16:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 01:25 01:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22809 PRDP-VSKP WEEKLY SF EXP 01:06 01:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22810 VSKP-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22811 BBS RAJDHANI EXP Source 11:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22819 BBS - VSKP SF InterCity Express Source 07:35 2S M T W T F S S
22820 Visakhapatnam - Bhubaneswar Intercity 23:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP Source 09:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 17:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 14:03 14:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 14:35 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22831 HWH SSPN EXPRESS 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22832 SRISATYASAIPRASANTONILAYA 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22833 Bhubaneswar - Kjm HumSafar Express Source 12:00 3A M T W T F S S
22834 Krishnarajapuram - BBS - EX 18:05 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22835 SHM-PURI S/F WEEKLY 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22836 PURI SHM SF EXP 23:31 23:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 11:33 11:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22853 SHM VSKP SF EXP 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22854 VSKP SHM SF EXP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC 15:37 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22863 HWH YPR AC EXP 16:40 16:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22864 YPR HWH AC EXP 09:55 10:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 06:40 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22871 BBS-TPTY S/F WEEKLY Source 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22872 TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22873 DGHA VSKP EXP 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22874 VSKP-DGHA S/F WEEKLY 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22877 DGHA PURI EXP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 07:20 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP Source 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY Source 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 19:35 19:40 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train 12:00 12:05 3A M T W T F S S
22889 DGHA-PURI S/F WEEKLY 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22890 PURI DGHA SUP EX 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58001 HWH PURI PASS 12:20 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
58002 PURI SRC PASS 11:40 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58005 KGP-KUR PASS 11:50 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58006 KUR-KGP PASS 16:45 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58131 ROU-SBP-PURI 21:10 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58132 PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER 06:15 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58413 TLHR-PURI PASS 09:25 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58414 PURI-TLHR PASS 18:05 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
58415 CTC-PURI PASS 17:40 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58416 PURI-CTC PASS 09:45 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58421 ANGL-PURI PASS 09:10 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58422 PURI-ANGL PASS 17:55 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58425 KDJR-BBS FAST PASSENGER 11:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58426 BBS-KDJR FAST PASSENGER Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58433 CTC-BAM FAST PASS 18:05 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
58434 BAM-CTC FAST PASS 10:10 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78407 BHC-BBS PASS 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78408 BBS-BHC PASS Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
78411 BBS-BAM Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78412 BAM-BBS 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78419 BBS-BALU PASS Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
78420 BALU-BBS PASS 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78501 CTC-BALU UTKAL SAMMILANI 17:10 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78502 BAM-BBS PASS 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78506 BBS-CTC PASS Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S