Pratham S S Exp 11105 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 3A SL
Kolkata Chitpur(KOAA) Jhansi Junction (JHS)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KOLKATA KOAA Source 0 min 07:25 1 0
BARRACKPORE BP 07:52 5:00 min 07:57 1 18
BARDDHAMAN BWN 10:06 3:00 min 10:09 1 110
ASANSOL JN ASN 11:35 5:00 min 11:40 1 214
CHITTARANJAN CRJ 12:03 2:00 min 12:05 1 239
MADHUPUR JN MDP 12:45 2:00 min 12:47 1 296
JASIDIH JN JSME 13:12 2:00 min 13:14 1 325
JHAJHA JAJ 14:25 5:00 min 14:30 1 369
KIUL JN KIUL 15:18 2:00 min 15:20 1 423
PATNA JN PNBE 18:10 10:00 min 18:20 1 546
ARA ARA 19:19 2:00 min 19:21 1 595
BUXAR BXR 20:18 2:00 min 20:20 1 664
PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. DDU 22:56 10:00 min 23:06 1 753
ALLAHABAD JN ALD 01:10 5:00 min 01:15 2 906
KANPUR CENTRAL CNB 03:40 5:00 min 03:45 2 1101
POKHRAYAN PHN 05:00 2:00 min 05:02 2 1161
KALPI KPI 05:14 1:00 min 05:15 2 1175
ORAI ORAI 06:00 5:00 min 06:05 2 1208
MOTH MOTH 06:49 1:00 min 06:50 2 1267
JHANSI JN JHS 09:00 0 min Destination 2 1322

Train 11105 PRATHAM S S EXP runs from Kolkata Chitpur to Jhansi Junction on Sunday .

PRATHAM S S EXP departs from Kolkata Chitpur at 07:25 and reaches to Jhansi Junction at 09:00 . It takes 25 Hours 35 Minutes to reach from Kolkata Chitpur to Jhansi Junction. The total distance covered by PRATHAM S S EXP is 1322 kilometers.

PRATHAM S S EXP passes through 20 stations in 2 days to reach from Kolkata Chitpur to Jhansi Junction.

11105 PRATHAM S S EXP has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at PATNA JN . 11105 PRATHAM S S EXP arrives at PATNA JN  on 18:10 and departs at 18:20 . You can get down at PATNA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BARRACKPORE 5 Minutes
ASANSOL JN 5 Minutes
JHAJHA 5 Minutes
PATNA JN 10 Minutes
PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. 10 Minutes
ALLAHABAD JN 5 Minutes
KANPUR CENTRAL 5 Minutes
ORAI 5 Minutes
Food Options in 11105 PRATHAM S S EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PRATHAM S S EXP ?

. 11105 PRATHAM S S EXP starts from Kolkata Chitpur

. What is the time taken by PRATHAM S S EXP to reach from Kolkata Chitpur to Jhansi Junction ?

. 11105 PRATHAM S S EXP takes 25 Hours 35 Minutes approx to reach from Kolkata Chitpur to Jhansi Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PRATHAM S S EXP train is 10 minutes at PATNA JN .

. What is the train schedule of PRATHAM S S EXP ?

. PRATHAM S S EXP departs from Kolkata Chitpur at 07:25 and reaches at Jhansi Junction by 09:00.

Related train running from Kolkata Chitpur(KOAA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
03129 KOAA APDJ SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03130 APDJ KOAA SPL 8:45 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP Source 7:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 22:00 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 15:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP Source 7:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 15:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K Source 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K 17:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP Source 7:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 15:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 11:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH Source 20:05 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH 5:15 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12363 KOAA HDB SF EXP Source 9:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12364 HDB KOA SF EXP 19:40 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 13:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12517 GARIB RATH EXPRESS Source 21:40 3A M T W T F S S
12518 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 15:00 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 15:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13107 MAITREE EXPRESS 18:10 Destination 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13108 MAITREE EXPRESS Source 7:10 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13109 MAITREE EXPRESS Source 7:10 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13110 MAITREE EXPRESS 18:10 Destination 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13113 HAZARDUARI EXP. Source 6:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13114 HAZARDUARI EXP 21:40 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
13117 KOAA LGL EXPRESS Source 16:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13118 LGL KOAA EXPRESS 11:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP Source 19:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES 7:25 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
13135 KOAA JYG EXP Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13136 JYG KOAA EXP 4:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS Source 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 4:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13145 KOLKATA RADHIKAPUR EXP Source 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13146 KOLKATTA RADHIKAPUR EXP 5:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP Source 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 15:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13155 MITHILANCHAL EXP Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13156 MITHILANCHAL EXP 4:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13157 TRIHUT EXP Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13158 TRIHUT EXP 4:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13159 KOLKATA-JOGBANI EXPRESS Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13160 JOGBANI-KOLKATA EXPRESS 3:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13161 TEBHAGA EXP Source 12:55 2S M T W T F S S
13162 BLGT-KOLKATA EXP. 14:25 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
13165 KOAA SMI EXPRESS Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13166 SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX 12:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 9:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 4:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 4:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS 4:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15233 KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS Source 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15234 DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESS 3:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 15:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS Source 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP Source 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 17:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
30011 MJT-BNBA LOCAL VIA TALA 12:33 12:34 N/A M T W T F S S
30014 BNBA - MJT LOCAL 15:24 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
30016 BNBA-MJT LOCAL 18:53 18:54 N/A M T W T F S S
30111 MJT - BP LOCAL 19:42 19:43 N/A M T W T F S S
30112 BP - MJT LOCAL 17:52 17:53 N/A M T W T F S S
30116 BP-BBDB LOCAL 10:06 10:07 N/A M T W T F S S
30121 MJT-NH LOCAL 11:54 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
30122 NH - MJT LOCAL 16:10 16:11 N/A M T W T F S S
30123 MJT - NH LOCAL 20:22 20:23 N/A M T W T F S S
30128 KLYM - MJT LOCAL 9:44 9:45 N/A M T W T F S S
30135 MJT-RHA LOCAL 19:02 19:03 N/A M T W T F S S
30142 GEDE - MJT LOCAL 8:21 8:22 N/A M T W T F S S
30145 BBD-KNJ 8:56 8:57 N/A M T W T F S S
30211 BBDB - DDJ LOCAL 10:50 10:51 N/A M T W T F S S
30311 PPGT - BT LOCAL 13:36 13:37 N/A M T W T F S S
30312 BT -PPGT LOCAL 16:29 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
30313 MJT-BT LOCAL 20:47 20:48 N/A M T W T F S S
30317 MJT-DTK LOCAL 17:23 17:24 N/A M T W T F S S
30321 MJT - HNB LOCAL 10:14 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
30326 HNB-PPGT LOCAL 10:40 10:41 N/A M T W T F S S
30328 HNB MJT LOCAL 7:56 7:57 N/A M T W T F S S
30331 MJT- HB LOCAL 18:11 18:12 N/A M T W T F S S
30342 BNJ - MJT LOCAL 8:07 8:08 N/A M T W T F S S
30344 BNJ - MJT LOCAL 9:16 9:17 N/A M T W T F S S
30346 BNJ-BBD LOCAL 11:44 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
30452 SDAH-KOAA LOCAL 16:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
30612 BBDB - BRP LOCAL Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53139 KOAA JSME PGS Source 22:25 SL M T W T F S S
53140 JASIDIH KOLKATA PASS 13:35 Destination SL M T W T F S S
53179 CP - LGL PASSENGER Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53180 LGL-KOAA PASS 20:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 11:35 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Jhansi Junction (JHS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02107 LTT LKO AC SPL 7:25 7:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02108 LKO LTT AC SPL 21:45 21:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02125 NGP ASR SPL 5:45 5:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02126 ASR NGP SPL 17:15 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02597 GKP CSTM SF SPL 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 CSTM GKP SUP SP 7:25 7:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09017 Mumbai Central- Lucknow Jn Special 14:55 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09305 Indore - Patna Special 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09306 Patna - Indore Special 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 18:45 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 6:30 6:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 4:55 5:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS 0:05 0:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 1:50 2:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 13:37 13:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS 11:05 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 20:10 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11103 JHS-BDTS EXP Source 16:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
11104 BDTS-JHS EXP 6:45 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 9:00 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP Source 21:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
11107 BUNDELKHAND EXP 22:20 22:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11108 BUNDELKHAND EXP 6:12 6:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11109 JHS LJN INT EXP Source 6:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11110 LKO -JHS INTERCITY EXP 22:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 18:25 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 13:30 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP 19:10 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12001 BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP 18:36 18:41 1A CC M T W T F S S
12002 NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP 10:45 10:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12049 Gatimaan Express Source 15:05 FC CC M T W T F S S
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS 11:05 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS 11:45 11:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12107 LTT-LJN EXPRESS 9:25 9:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12108 LJN-LTT EXPRESS 3:35 3:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12121 M P SMPRK KRNTI 2:30 2:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12122 M P S KRANTI EXP 23:15 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 14:20 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 12:25 12:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 9:50 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 10:28 10:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS 1:35 1:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12156 SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP 2:25 2:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 9:40 9:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 3:25 3:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP 0:28 0:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 6:15 6:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12173 LTT-CNB EXPRESS 9:25 9:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 11:40 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP 15:10 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 8:50 9:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 15:10 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 8:50 9:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12183 BPL-PBH SUF EXP 23:12 23:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12184 PBH-BPL SUF EXP 3:25 3:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP 4:00 4:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP 23:00 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 20:40 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 4:00 4:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS 1:01 1:06 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP 4:20 4:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS 5:45 5:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP 20:22 20:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12279 TAJ EXPRESS Source 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12280 TAJ EXPRESS 14:10 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12285 NZM DURONTO EX 5:45 5:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12286 NZM SC DURONTO 20:22 20:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 0:40 0:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 0:40 0:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 4:40 4:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 5:45 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 5:15 5:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 20:38 20:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP 5:45 5:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI 20:38 20:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 4:40 4:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 5:45 5:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX 5:15 5:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12442 NDLS-BSP 20:38 20:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12447 U S KRANTI EXPRESS 23:00 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12448 U P S KRANTI EXP 2:05 2:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 4:40 4:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 5:45 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 4:18 4:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 16:45 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 4:18 4:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 1:30 1:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS 2:00 2:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 9:30 9:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST 5:15 5:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12549 DURG - JAT SF EXP 2:30 2:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12550 JAT - DURG SF EXP 22:30 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 4:18 4:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 4:18 4:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12593 LJN-BPL-EXP 4:25 4:35 3A M T W T F S S
12594 LJN GARIB RATH 4:18 4:28 3A M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 5:45 5:50 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 20:38 20:43 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 0:55 1:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 6:45 6:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 0:15 0:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 4:00 4:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 6:55 7:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 3:35 3:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 2:55 3:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 5:50 6:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 14:55 15:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 10:28 10:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 10:28 10:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 7:25 7:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 2:50 3:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 12:05 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 12:00 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 13:45 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 4:50 5:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 19:46 19:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 21:20 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 5:25 5:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 2:10 2:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 23:25 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 23:48 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 21:10 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 10:28 10:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 10:28 10:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 10:18 10:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12823 DURG-NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI 2:30 2:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI 23:15 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 21:55 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 2:35 2:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP 11:53 12:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 3:05 3:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 3:15 3:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP 3:15 3:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14623 PATALKOT EXP 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14624 PATALKOT EXP 19:25 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 0:05 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 21:35 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 7:35 7:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 4:25 4:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 8:45 8:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 21:20 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 3:05 3:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 14:45 14:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 21:35 21:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP 14:45 14:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 21:45 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 14:00 14:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 0:28 0:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 3:15 3:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 12:20 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 13:10 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 6:30 6:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 7:45 7:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 14:55 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 3:05 3:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 21:20 21:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 17:25 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 5:30 5:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19167 SABARMATI EXP 17:25 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19168 SABARMATI EXP 5:30 5:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 23:12 23:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 23:12 23:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 4:25 4:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 23:12 23:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 4:35 4:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 13:30 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 15:20 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP 5:15 5:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 20:22 20:27 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22181 JBP-NZM DAILY EXP. 22:45 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22182 NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. 23:55 0:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 19:10 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 5:45 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 12:10 12:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 12:50 13:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 0:28 0:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 6:15 6:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 4:40 4:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 5:45 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 5:50 6:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 14:55 15:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 0:51 0:56 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 1:20 1:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 0:51 0:56 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 1:15 1:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 2:50 3:00 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 0:05 0:15 3A M T W T F S S
22867 Durg - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Train 21:30 21:40 3A M T W T F S S
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg HumSafar Express 14:20 14:30 3A M T W T F S S
51803 JHS-CNB-PASS Source 8:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51804 CNB-JHS-PASS 12:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51805 JHS-MKP-PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51806 BNDA-JHS-PASS 10:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51807 JHS-BNDA PASS Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51808 BNDA-JHS PASS 22:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51811 BIN-JHS PASS 18:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51812 JHS-BIN PASS Source 7:35 N/A M T W T F S S
51813 JHS-LKO PASS Source 2:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51814 LKO-JHS PASS 0:02 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51815 JHS-AGC PASS Source 7:35 N/A M T W T F S S
51816 AF-JHS PASS 20:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51817 TIKAMGARH JHANSI PASS 15:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51818 JHANSI TIKAMGARH PASS Source 6:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51821 JHS-KURJ PASS Source 7:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51822 KURJ-JHS PASS 18:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51827 ET-JHS PASS 9:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51828 JHS-ET PASS Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51831 JHS-AGC Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51832 AGC-JHS PASS 11:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54159 JHS-ALD PASS. Source 7:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54160 ALD-JHS PASS. 18:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
01015 LTT GKP SPL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 6:30 6:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02155 HBJ NZM SPL 1:35 1:45 1A 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02156 NZM HBJ SPL 2:25 2:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02181 JBP NZM SPL 22:45 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02182 NZM JBP SF SPL 23:45 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02285 NZM DURONTO SPL 5:30 5:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02286 SC DURONTO SPL 20:22 20:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NDLS EXP 5:06 5:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NDLS MAS SPL 20:53 21:03 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02437 SC NDLS AC SPL 6:02 6:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02438 NDLS SC SPL 20:55 21:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02441 BSP NDLS SPL 5:50 6:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02442 NDLS BSP SPECIAL 20:55 21:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 1:30 1:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL 1:50 2:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL 9:30 9:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL 5:15 5:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 6:45 6:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 5:50 6:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 14:55 15:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NDLS AC EXP 0:35 0:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NDLS SBC SPL 2:00 2:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 4:50 5:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 19:46 19:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 2:00 2:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 23:25 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 23:50 23:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 21:10 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 1:01 1:06 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 1:00 1:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 23:50 23:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPL 17:25 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 5:30 5:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09167 ADI BSB SPL 17:25 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL 5:30 5:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S