PRDP SRC SF EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Paradeep(PRDP) Santragachi Jn (SRC)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Paradeep PRDP First 0 min 23.55 1 0
Rahama RHMA 00.14 1 min 00.15 2 24
Raghunath Pur RCTC 00.38 2 min 00.40 2 52
Cuttack CTC 01.37 5 min 01.42 2 83
Jajpur Keonjhar Road JJKR 02.35 2 min 02.37 2 155
Baitarni Road BTV 02.47 1 min 02.48 2 167
Bhadrakh BHC 03.48 2 min 03.50 2 199
Soro SORO 04.11 1 min 04.12 2 228
Balasore BLS 04.36 2 min 04.38 2 261
Jaleswar JER 05.09 1 min 05.10 2 308
Kharagpur Jn KGP 06.10 10 min 06.20 2 379
Santragachi Jn SRC 08.45 0 min Last 2 487

Train 22814 PRDP SRC SF EXP runs from Paradeep to Santragachi Jn on Monday .

PRDP SRC SF EXP departs from Paradeep at 23.55 and reaches to Santragachi Jn at 08.45 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Paradeep to Santragachi Jn. The total distance covered by PRDP SRC SF EXP is 487 kilometers.

PRDP SRC SF EXP passes through 12 stations in 2 days to reach from Paradeep to Santragachi Jn.

22814 PRDP SRC SF EXP has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at Kharagpur Jn . 22814 PRDP SRC SF EXP arrives at Kharagpur Jn  on 06.10 and departs at 06.20 . You can get down at Kharagpur Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Cuttack 5 Minutes
Kharagpur Jn 10 Minutes
Food Options in 22814 PRDP SRC SF EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PRDP SRC SF EXP ?

. 22814 PRDP SRC SF EXP starts from Paradeep

. What is the time taken by PRDP SRC SF EXP to reach from Paradeep to Santragachi Jn ?

. 22814 PRDP SRC SF EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Paradeep to Santragachi Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PRDP SRC SF EXP train is 10 minutes at Kharagpur Jn .

. What is the train schedule of PRDP SRC SF EXP ?

. PRDP SRC SF EXP departs from Paradeep at 23.55 and reaches at Santragachi Jn by 08.45.

Related train running from Paradeep(PRDP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
08413 PRDP PURI SPL Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
08414 PURI PRDP SPL 10:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
22809 PRDP-VSKP WEEKLY SF EXP Source 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22810 VSKP-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22813 SRC PRDP SF EXP 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22814 PRDP SRC SF EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58401 CTC-PRDP 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58402 PRDP-CTC Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58405 CTC-PRDP 16:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58406 PRDP-CTC Source 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
78507 CTC-PRDP 13:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78508 PRDP-CTC Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Santragachi Jn (SRC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 09:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL Source 14:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 05:50 05:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02022 BBN HWH SF SPL 20:13 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02088 PURI HWH SPL 18:43 18:44 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02157 SRC HUMSAFAR SPL 15:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02158 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL Source 20:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
02211 SRC PRR SPL Source 06:25 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02212 PRR HWH SPL 20:30 20:32 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02228 PRR HWH SPL 10:48 10:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02257 HWH DGHA SPL 07:06 07:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02258 DGHA HWH SPL 13:17 13:19 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 11:47 11:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 11:47 11:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 11:13 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 00:05 00:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 11:19 11:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 00:05 00:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 17:00 17:01 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 19:20 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL Source 14:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02773 SHM SC AC SPL 16:22 16:24 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02773 SHM SC AC SPL 16:22 16:24 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02774 SC SHM AC SPL 05:28 05:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL Source 18:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP 10:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 05:18 05:20 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL Source 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 22:20 22:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02830 TATA HWH SPL 09:36 09:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 12:59 13:01 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 19:06 19:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08003 HWH BHC SPL 15:57 15:58 2S M T W T F S S
08004 BHC HWH SPL 10:59 11:01 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 22:36 22:38 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 10:06 10:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 13:25 13:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 06:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 20:31 20:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 20:31 20:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09660 UDZ SHM SPL 09:03 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12022 BARABIL-HOWRAH JAN SHATAB 20:18 20:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 07:42 07:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 13:08 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 10:03 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 10:03 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 10:04 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 13:16 13:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 23:18 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 17:05 17:06 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 19:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP Source 14:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 16:16 16:18 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS 08:28 08:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 05:06 05:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12814 TATA-HWH STEEL EXPRESS 09:45 09:46 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12822 DHAULI EXP 19:35 19:36 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12828 PRR HWH EXP 10:41 10:43 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 12:46 12:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 03:12 03:14 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 11:12 11:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12857 TAMRALIPTA EXPRESS 06:53 06:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12858 TAMRALIPTA EXPRESS 13:16 13:18 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 11:49 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 05:43 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 18:39 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12872 TIG-HWH ISPAT EXP 18:15 18:16 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12883 SRC PURULIA RUPASHI BANGL Source 06:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12884 PURULIA HWH RUPASHI BANGL 20:38 20:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12885 SHM-BJE ARANYAKEXP 07:56 07:58 2S M T W T F S S
12886 BJE-SHM ARANYAK EX 18:50 18:52 2S M T W T F S S
12888 PURI HWH EXPRES 06:16 06:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12896 PURI HWH EXPRESS 06:16 06:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP Source 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 13:08 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15721 PAHARIA EXPRESS 20:18 20:20 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15722 PAHARIA EXPRESS 08:09 08:10 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18001 KANDARI EXPRESS 14:32 14:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18002 KANDARI EXPRESS 21:20 21:21 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18006 JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS 05:33 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS Source 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP 14:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 11:36 11:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 15:11 15:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 21:58 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18410 SRIJAGANNATH EXP 07:34 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18616 KRIYA YOGA EXP 05:54 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 15:29 15:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 20:32 20:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 09:41 09:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 13:16 13:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 23:18 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22813 SRC PRDP SF EXP Source 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22814 PRDP SRC SF EXP 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 14:03 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 12:22 12:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 21:04 21:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 09:41 09:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 20:32 20:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22835 SHM-PURI S/F WEEKLY 21:06 21:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22836 PURI SHM SF EXP 06:28 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 12:22 12:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 08:28 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22853 SHM VSKP SF EXP 18:21 18:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22854 VSKP SHM SF EXP 08:28 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC 22:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP Source 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP 16:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
38031 SHM SRC LOCAL 08:53 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38032 SRC SHM LOCAL Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
38033 SHM SRC LOCAL 17:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38034 SRC SHM LOCAL Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
38036 SRC SHM LOCAL Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
38051 HWH HLZ LOCAL 06:29 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
38052 HLZ HWH LOCAL 08:53 08:54 N/A M T W T F S S
38053 HWH HLZ LOCAL 09:53 09:54 N/A M T W T F S S
38056 HLZ HW LOCAL 17:31 17:32 N/A M T W T F S S
38057 HWH HLZ LOCAL 18:17 18:18 N/A M T W T F S S
38058 HLZ HWH LOCAL 20:19 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
38101 SRC-ULB Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
38102 ULB - SRC EMU LOCAL 07:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38103 HWH ULB LOCAL 07:23 07:24 N/A M T W T F S S
38104 ULB HWH LOCAL 08:48 08:49 N/A M T W T F S S
38105 HWH ULB LOCAL 08:53 08:54 N/A M T W T F S S
38106 ULB HWH LOCAL 10:31 10:32 N/A M T W T F S S
38107 SRC-ULB EMU LOCAL Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
38201 HWH-BZN EMU LOCAL 17:13 17:14 N/A M T W T F S S
38202 BZN - HWH SUBURBAN LOCAL 08:29 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
38206 BZN-SRC EMU LOCAL 19:23 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38301 SRC - MCA LOCAL Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
38302 MCA-HWH LOCAL 04:07 04:08 N/A M T W T F S S
38303 HWH MCA LOCAL 07:53 07:54 N/A M T W T F S S
38304 MCA HWH LOCAL 04:52 04:53 N/A M T W T F S S
38305 SHM MCA LOCAL 10:38 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
38306 MCA - HWH LOCAL 05:44 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
38307 HWH MCA LOCAL 12:48 12:49 N/A M T W T F S S
38308 MCA-HWH LOCAL 07:17 07:18 N/A M T W T F S S
38309 SRC-MCA SUBURBAN LOCAL Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
38310 MCA SHM LOCAL 08:13 08:14 N/A M T W T F S S
38311 HWH MCA LOCAL 17:53 17:54 N/A M T W T F S S
38312 MCA HWH LOCAL 10:50 10:51 N/A M T W T F S S
38313 HWH MCA LOCAL 19:08 19:09 N/A M T W T F S S
38314 MCA HWH LOCAL 14:53 14:54 N/A M T W T F S S
38315 SHM MCA LOCAL 19:24 19:28 N/A M T W T F S S
38316 MCA-SRC LOCAL 15:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38317 HWH MCA LOCAL 20:43 20:44 N/A M T W T F S S
38318 MCA HWH LOCAL 15:29 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
38319 HWH-MCA LOCAL 22:18 22:19 N/A M T W T F S S
38321 HWH-MCA LOCAL 23:13 23:14 N/A M T W T F S S
38401 HWH PKU LOCAL 05:38 05:39 N/A M T W T F S S
38402 PKU HWH LOCAL 04:24 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
38403 HWH PKU LOCAL 06:03 06:04 N/A M T W T F S S
38404 PKU HWH LOCAL 04:41 04:42 N/A M T W T F S S
38405 HWH PKU LOCAL 07:04 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38406 PKU HWH LOCAL 05:19 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
38407 SRC PKU LOCAL Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
38408 PKU HWH LOCAL 05:54 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
38409 HWH PKU LOCAL 08:04 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38410 PKU HWH LOCAL 06:29 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
38411 HWH-PKU LOCAL 08:18 08:19 N/A M T W T F S S
38412 PKU HWH LOCAL 07:02 07:03 N/A M T W T F S S
38413 HWH PKU LOCAL 09:28 09:29 N/A M T W T F S S
38414 PKU HWH LOCAL 07:46 07:47 N/A M T W T F S S
38415 HWH PKU LOCAL 09:38 09:39 N/A M T W T F S S
38416 PKU HWH LOCAL 08:44 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
38417 SRC-PKU LOCAL Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
38418 PKU HWH LOCAL 09:43 09:44 N/A M T W T F S S
38419 HWH-PKU LOCAL 10:26 10:27 N/A M T W T F S S
38420 PKU HWH LOCAL 10:04 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38421 HWH PKU LOCAL 11:33 11:34 N/A M T W T F S S
38422 PKU SRC LOCAL 10:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38423 HWH PKU LOCAL 13:23 13:24 N/A M T W T F S S
38424 PKU HWH LOCAL 11:12 11:13 N/A M T W T F S S
38425 HWH PKU LOCAL 14:13 14:14 N/A M T W T F S S
38426 PKU-HWH LOCAL 11:27 11:28 N/A M T W T F S S
38427 HWH PKU LOCAL 14:58 14:59 N/A M T W T F S S
38428 PKU HWH LOCAL 12:49 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
38429 HWH PKU LOCAL 15:28 15:29 N/A M T W T F S S
38430 PKU-HWH LOCAL 13:25 13:26 N/A M T W T F S S
38431 HWH PKU LOCAL 16:03 16:04 N/A M T W T F S S
38432 PKU - SRC SUBURBAN LOCAL 14:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38433 HWH PKU LOCAL 16:33 16:34 N/A M T W T F S S
38434 PKU HWH LOCAL 15:18 15:19 N/A M T W T F S S
38435 HWH-PKU LOCAL 16:48 16:49 N/A M T W T F S S
38436 PKU HWH LOCAL 16:52 16:53 N/A M T W T F S S
38437 HWH PKU LOCAL 17:06 17:07 N/A M T W T F S S
38438 PKU HWH LOCAL 17:14 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
38439 HWH PKU LOCAL 18:08 18:09 N/A M T W T F S S
38440 PKU HWH LOCAL 18:02 18:03 N/A M T W T F S S
38441 HWH PKU LOCAL 18:40 18:41 N/A M T W T F S S
38442 PKU HWH LOCAL 18:39 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
38443 HWH PKU LOCAL 19:23 19:24 N/A M T W T F S S
38444 PKU HWH LOCAL 19:07 19:08 N/A M T W T F S S
38445 HWH PKU LOCAL 19:43 19:44 N/A M T W T F S S
38446 PKU-HWH LOCAL 19:19 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
38447 HWH PKU LOCAL 20:08 20:09 N/A M T W T F S S
38448 PKU HWH LOCAL 19:38 19:39 N/A M T W T F S S
38449 HWH PKU LOCAL 20:28 20:29 N/A M T W T F S S
38450 PKU HWH LOCAL 20:09 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
38451 HWH PKU LOCAL 21:32 21:33 N/A M T W T F S S
38452 PKU-HWH LOCAL 21:05 21:06 N/A M T W T F S S
38453 HWH PKU LOCAL 22:43 22:44 N/A M T W T F S S
38454 PKU HWH LOCAL 21:34 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
38455 HWH-PKU LOCAL 23:53 23:54 N/A M T W T F S S
38456 PKU-HWH LOCAL 22:44 22:45 N/A M T W T F S S
38501 HWH BCK LOCAL 11:48 11:49 N/A M T W T F S S
38502 BCK HWH LOCAL 15:51 15:52 N/A M T W T F S S
38601 HWH - KIG SUB LOCAL 09:46 09:47 N/A M T W T F S S
38602 KIG - HWH SUB LOCAL 12:12 12:13 N/A M T W T F S S
38701 HWH KGP LOCAL 03:14 03:15 N/A M T W T F S S
38702 KGP HWH LOCAL 05:04 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38703 HWH-KGP EMU LOCAL 03:33 03:34 N/A M T W T F S S
38704 KGP HWH LOCAL 06:04 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38705 HWH-KGP LOCAL 05:13 05:14 N/A M T W T F S S
38706 KGP HWH LOCAL 07:33 07:34 N/A M T W T F S S
38707 HWH KGP LOCAL 07:33 07:34 N/A M T W T F S S
38708 KGP-HWH EMU LOCAL 09:02 09:03 N/A M T W T F S S
38709 SRC-KGP LOCAL Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
38710 KGP HWH LADIES LOCAL 09:15 09:16 N/A M T W T F S S
38711 HWH-KGP LOCAL 11:05 11:06 N/A M T W T F S S
38713 HWH KGP LOCAL 12:11 12:12 N/A M T W T F S S
38714 KGP-HWH LOCAL 09:31 09:32 N/A M T W T F S S
38716 KGP HWH LOCAL 13:02 13:03 N/A M T W T F S S
38717 HWH - KGP 13:13 13:14 N/A M T W T F S S
38718 KGP-SRC LOCAL 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38719 HWH-KGP LOCAL 14:28 14:29 N/A M T W T F S S
38720 KGP-HWH LOCAL 16:33 16:34 N/A M T W T F S S
38721 HWH KGP LADIES LOCAL 19:03 19:04 N/A M T W T F S S
38722 KGP - HWH EMU 17:19 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
38723 HWH KGP LOCAL 21:06 21:07 N/A M T W T F S S
38724 KGP - HWH EMU 19:26 19:27 N/A M T W T F S S
38726 KGP HWH LOCAL 19:54 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
38801 HWH-MDN LOCAL 02:49 02:50 N/A M T W T F S S
38802 MDN HWH LOCAL 06:40 06:41 N/A M T W T F S S
38803 HWH MDN LOCAL 04:43 04:44 N/A M T W T F S S
38804 MDN-HWH LOCAL 08:20 08:21 N/A M T W T F S S
38805 HWH MDN OCAL 05:53 05:54 N/A M T W T F S S
38806 MDN HWH LOCAL 08:35 08:36 N/A M T W T F S S
38807 HWH MDN LOCAL 06:49 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
38808 MDN HWH LOCAL 09:04 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38809 HWH MDN LOCAL 08:26 08:27 N/A M T W T F S S
38810 MDN HWH LOCAL 10:22 10:23 N/A M T W T F S S
38811 HWH-MDN LOCAL 09:10 09:11 N/A M T W T F S S
38812 MDN HWH LOCAL 12:01 12:02 N/A M T W T F S S
38813 HWH MDN LOCAL 10:03 10:04 N/A M T W T F S S
38814 MDN HWH LOCAL 13:45 13:46 N/A M T W T F S S
38815 HWH - MDN LOCAL 10:38 10:39 N/A M T W T F S S
38816 MDN HWH LOCAL 14:25 14:26 N/A M T W T F S S
38817 HWH-MDN LOCAL 12:29 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
38818 MDN-HWH LOCAL 15:41 15:42 N/A M T W T F S S
38819 HWH MDN LOCAL 13:53 13:54 N/A M T W T F S S
38820 MDN - HWH LOCAL 17:05 17:06 N/A M T W T F S S
38822 MDN HWH LOCAL 18:10 18:11 N/A M T W T F S S
38823 HWH-MDN LOCAL 17:38 17:39 N/A M T W T F S S
38824 MDN-HWH LOCAL 18:43 18:44 N/A M T W T F S S
38825 HWH-MDN LOCAL 18:26 18:27 N/A M T W T F S S
38826 MDN HWH LOCAL 20:38 20:39 N/A M T W T F S S
38827 HWH MDN LOCAL 18:53 18:54 N/A M T W T F S S
38828 MDN HWH LOCAL 21:49 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
38829 HWH-MDN LOCAL 19:49 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
38830 MDN-HWH LOCAL 23:32 23:33 N/A M T W T F S S
38831 HWH MDN LOCAL 20:21 20:22 N/A M T W T F S S
38901 HWH AMZ LOCAL Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
38902 AMZ SRC LOCAL 05:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38903 HWH AMZ LOCAL 05:24 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
38904 AMZ HWH LOCAL 06:34 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
38905 HWH - AMTA LOCAL 06:38 06:39 N/A M T W T F S S
38906 AMTA HWH LOCAL 08:04 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38907 HWH AMZ LOCAL 09:00 09:01 N/A M T W T F S S
38908 AMZ HWH LOCAL 09:10 09:11 N/A M T W T F S S
38909 HWH AMZ LOCAL 10:48 10:49 N/A M T W T F S S
38910 AMTA-HWH LOCAL 10:09 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
38911 SRC AMZ LOCAL Source 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
38912 AMTA HWH LOCAL 11:52 11:53 N/A M T W T F S S
38913 HWH AMZ LOCAL 15:38 15:39 N/A M T W T F S S
38914 AMZ -HWH LOCAL 14:33 14:34 N/A M T W T F S S
38915 HWH AMZ LOCAL 16:58 16:59 N/A M T W T F S S
38916 AMZ SRC LOCAL 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38917 HWH AMTA LOCAL 18:23 18:24 N/A M T W T F S S
38918 AMZ HWH LOCAL 18:26 18:27 N/A M T W T F S S
38919 HWH AMZ LOCAL 19:33 19:34 N/A M T W T F S S
38920 AMZ HWH LOCAL 19:50 19:51 N/A M T W T F S S
38921 HWH AMZ LOCAL 20:48 20:49 N/A M T W T F S S
38922 AMZ HWH LOCAL 21:00 21:01 N/A M T W T F S S
38923 HWH-AMZ LOCAL 22:00 22:01 N/A M T W T F S S
38924 AMZ-HWH LOCAL 23:23 23:24 N/A M T W T F S S
58001 HWH PURI PASS 00:12 00:13 N/A M T W T F S S
58002 PURI SRC PASS 01:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58003 HWH-BHC PASS 15:41 15:42 N/A M T W T F S S
58004 BHC-HWH PASS 10:49 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58015 HWH ADRA SHIROMANI PASS 18:01 18:02 N/A M T W T F S S
58016 ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST 09:38 09:39 N/A M T W T F S S
68001 SRC-JGM MEMU LOCAL Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
68002 JER HWH LOCAL 09:20 09:21 N/A M T W T F S S
68003 HWH-GTS MEMU LOCAL 10:14 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68004 GTS-HWH MEMU LOCAL 17:38 17:39 N/A M T W T F S S
68007 HWH JER MEMU LOCAL 17:28 17:29 N/A M T W T F S S
68008 JGM SRC MEMU LOCAL 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68686 DGHA-SRC DEMU PASSENGER 09:32 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68689 SRC DGHA DEMU PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S