PRR VM SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
PURULIA JN(PRR) VILLUPURAM JN (VM)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PURULIA JN PRR Source 00:00 min 10:00 1 0
ADRA JN ADRA 10:50 05:00 min 10:55 1 40
BANKURA BQA 11:36 02:00 min 11:38 1 93
BISHNUPUR VSU 12:01 02:00 min 12:03 1 123
MIDNAPORE MDN 13:06 02:00 min 13:08 1 195
HIJLI HIJ 14:05 05:00 min 14:10 1 218
BELDA BLDA 14:38 02:00 min 14:40 1 250
JALESWAR JER 15:04 02:00 min 15:06 1 283
BALASORE BLS 15:37 05:00 min 15:42 1 330
JAJPUR K ROAD JJKR 17:10 02:00 min 17:12 1 436
CUTTACK CTC 18:05 05:00 min 18:10 1 508
BHUBANESWAR BBS 18:45 05:00 min 18:50 1 535
KHURDA ROAD JN KUR 19:10 15:00 min 19:25 1 554
BRAHMAPUR BAM 20:55 05:00 min 21:00 1 701
VIZIANAGRAM JN VZM 00:25 05:00 min 00:30 2 917
VISAKHAPATNAM VSKP 01:30 20:00 min 01:50 2 978
RAJAHMUNDRY RJY 04:28 02:00 min 04:30 2 1178
ELURU EE 05:48 02:00 min 05:50 2 1268
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 07:00 10:00 min 07:10 2 1328
ONGOLE OGL 09:13 02:00 min 09:15 2 1466
NELLORE NLR 10:43 02:00 min 10:45 2 1582
GUDUR JN GDR 11:43 02:00 min 11:45 2 1620
RENIGUNTA JN RU 13:15 05:00 min 13:20 2 1704
PUTTUR PUT 13:48 02:00 min 13:50 2 1729
TIRUTTANI TRT 14:18 02:00 min 14:20 2 1761
KATPADI JN KPD 15:25 05:00 min 15:30 2 1836
VELLORE CANT VLR 15:48 02:00 min 15:50 2 1846
TIRUVANNAMALAI TNM 17:10 02:00 min 17:12 2 1929
VILLUPURAM JN VM 19:00 00:00 min Destination 2 1997

Train 06169 PRR VM SPL runs from PURULIA JN to VILLUPURAM JN on Monday Friday .

PRR VM SPL departs from PURULIA JN at 10:00 and reaches to VILLUPURAM JN at 19:00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from PURULIA JN to VILLUPURAM JN. The total distance covered by PRR VM SPL is 1997 kilometers.

PRR VM SPL passes through 29 stations in 2 days to reach from PURULIA JN to VILLUPURAM JN.

06169 PRR VM SPL has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at VISAKHAPATNAM . 06169 PRR VM SPL arrives at VISAKHAPATNAM  on 01:30 and departs at 01:50 . You can get down at VISAKHAPATNAM to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
ADRA JN 05 Minutes
HIJLI 05 Minutes
BALASORE 05 Minutes
CUTTACK 05 Minutes
BHUBANESWAR 05 Minutes
KHURDA ROAD JN 15 Minutes
BRAHMAPUR 05 Minutes
VIZIANAGRAM JN 05 Minutes
VISAKHAPATNAM 20 Minutes
VIJAYAWADA JN 10 Minutes
RENIGUNTA JN 05 Minutes
KATPADI JN 05 Minutes
Food Options in 06169 PRR VM SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PRR VM SPL ?

. 06169 PRR VM SPL starts from PURULIA JN

. What is the time taken by PRR VM SPL to reach from PURULIA JN to VILLUPURAM JN ?

. 06169 PRR VM SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from PURULIA JN to VILLUPURAM JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PRR VM SPL train is 20 minutes at VISAKHAPATNAM .

. What is the train schedule of PRR VM SPL ?

. PRR VM SPL departs from PURULIA JN at 10:00 and reaches at VILLUPURAM JN by 19:00.

Related train running from PURULIA JN(PRR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 00:50 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02211 SRC PRR SPL 11:45 Destition 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02212 PRR HWH SPL Source 15:40 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02227 HWH PRR SPL 22:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02228 PRR HWH SPL Source 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 18:03 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 17:28 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 08:28 08:30 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 18:00 18:02 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 05:43 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 07:43 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02895 HWH RNC SPL 18:35 18:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02896 RNC HWH SPL 09:10 09:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 21:25 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 05:30 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03511 TATA ASN SPL 15:08 15:10 2S M T W T F S S
03512 ASN TATA SPL 10:30 10:32 2S M T W T F S S
05021 SHM GKP SPL 01:45 01:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05022 SHM FESTIVL SPL 03:20 03:21 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 12:13 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 22:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08011 HWH CKP SPL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08012 CKP HWH SPL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08182 CPR TATA SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 10:10 10:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 15:08 15:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 02:35 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 17:23 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 14:30 14:32 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS 14:38 14:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 08:25 08:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 18:20 18:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12827 HWH PRR EXP 22:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12828 PRR HWH EXP Source 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12865 LALMATI EXPRESS 14:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12866 PRR-HWH LALMATI EXPRESS Source 14:40 2S M T W T F S S
12883 SRC PURULIA RUPASHI BANGL 12:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12884 PURULIA HWH RUPASHI BANGL Source 15:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 21:40 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 05:25 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13301 SUBARNAREKHA EXP 09:15 09:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13302 SUBARNAREKHA EXP 15:03 15:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13511 TATA-ASN TRI-WKLY EXPRESS 14:48 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
13512 TATANAGAR EXP 10:30 10:32 2S M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 01:45 01:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP 03:50 03:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 05:15 05:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 12:15 12:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 05:15 05:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 12:15 12:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 23:00 23:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 19:45 19:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 10:08 10:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 15:03 15:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP Source 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 23:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 05:43 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 07:38 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP 11:06 11:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22891 HWH-RNC INTERCITY EXPRESS 18:33 18:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22892 RNC HWH INT EXP 09:10 09:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
53337 GBA-RNC PASS 08:30 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
53338 HTE-BOA PASS 18:05 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
58011 HWH-ADRA CKP/BKSC PASS 06:20 06:27 3A SL M T W T F S S
58012 CKP-ADRA-HWH PASSENGER 20:13 20:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
58025 KGP HTE PASSENGER 14:25 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58026 HTE KGP PASSENGER 12:35 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58621 ADRA BARKAKANA PASSENGER. 05:45 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
58622 BARKAKANA ADRA PASSENGER. 18:50 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
58661 TATA-HTE PASSENGER 13:55 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58662 HTE TATA PASSENGER 07:42 07:44 N/A M T W T F S S
63591 BKSC-ASN MEMU PGR 16:50 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63592 ASN-BKSC MEMU PGR. 08:55 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63593 PRR-ASN MEMU PGR Source 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63594 ASN-PRR MEMU PGR 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63595 BKSC-ASN MEMU PGR. 06:00 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63597 RNC-ASN PASSENGER 15:45 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63598 ASN-RNC PASSENGER 07:10 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
68017 GMO CKP PASSENGER 19:25 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
68018 CKP GMO PASSENGER 08:05 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
68019 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS 10:18 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68020 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS 17:35 17:37 N/A M T W T F S S
68023 JGM-PRR MEMU SPL 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68024 PRR-JGM MEMU PASS Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68053 ADRA PRR LOCAL 15:53 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
68054 PRR ADRA LOCAL 17:13 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68055 ASN TATA LOCAL 10:50 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
68056 TATA ASN LOCAL 10:40 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
68057 ADRA PRR LOCAL 06:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68058 PRR ADRA LOCAL Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68059 BBM ASN LOCAL 19:23 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68060 ASN BBM LOCAL 17:48 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from VILLUPURAM JN (VM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL 06:13 06:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 20:40 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02205 MS RMM EXP 20:20 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02206 RMM CHENNAI EXP 04:05 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02605 MS KKDI EXP 18:05 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02606 KKDI MS EXP 09:23 09:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02631 MS TEN EXPRESS 22:28 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02632 TEN MS EXPRESS 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02633 MS CAPE EXP 19:55 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02634 CAPE MS EXP 03:10 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02635 MS MDU EXP 15:50 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02636 MDU MS EXP 11:40 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02637 MS MDU EXP 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02638 MDU MS EXP 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02653 MS TPJ EXP 01:35 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02654 TPJ MS EXPRESS 01:25 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02661 MS MDU SCT EXP 23:13 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02662 SCT MDU MS EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02662 SCT MDU MS EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 23:50 23:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 16:10 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 23:50 23:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02693 MS TN EXP 22:13 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02694 TN MS EXP 04:20 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02867 HWH PDY SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02897 PDY BBS FESTSPL 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02898 BBS PDY SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06026 PDY-MS MEMU EXP SPL 16:25 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
06027 TBM VM MEMU EXP SPL 21:05 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06028 VM TBM MEMU EXP SPL Source 05:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 16:55 17:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 12:55 13:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06063 MS NCJ EXPRESS 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06064 NCJ MS EXPRESS 01:53 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06065 TBM NCJ EXP 21:30 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06066 NCJ TBM EXP 01:53 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06101 MS QLN EXPRESS 19:20 19:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06102 QLN MS EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06105 MS TCN EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06106 TCN MS EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06115 MS PDY SPL 21:15 21:20 2S M T W T F S S
06116 PDY MS SPL 06:23 06:25 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 11:08 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06157 MS MDU EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06158 MDU MS EXPRESS 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 19:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL Source 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06175 MS KIK SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06176 KIK MS SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06177 KGP VM SF SPL 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06178 VM KGP SPL Source 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06179 MS MQ EXPRESS 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06180 MQ MS EXPRESS 02:45 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06181 MS KKDI SCT EXP 22:58 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06181 MS KKDI SCT EXP 22:58 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06182 SCT KKDI MS EXP 02:33 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06184 CHENNAI EXPRESS 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06191 TBM NCJ SPL 00:50 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
06192 NCJ TBM SPL 04:35 04:40 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 22:48 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 22:48 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06724 QLN MS EXPRESS 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06779 TPTY RMM SPL 17:50 17:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06780 RMM TPTY EXP 03:05 03:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06795 MS TPJ EXPRESS 10:35 10:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06796 TPJ MS EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06851 MS RMM SPL 21:50 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06852 RMM MS SPL 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06853 TPTY VM SPL 20:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06854 VM TPTY SPL Source 05:25 2S M T W T F S S
06855 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06856 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06857 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 17:25 17:35 SL M T W T F S S
06857 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 17:25 17:35 SL M T W T F S S
06858 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06861 PDY CAPE EXP 12:45 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06862 CAPE PDY EXP 03:20 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 16:55 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
06865 MS TJ SPL 01:25 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06866 TJ MS EXPRESS 01:35 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06867 VM MDU EXPRESS Source 16:25 2S M T W T F S S
06868 MDU VM EXPRESS 11:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07407 MQ FESTVL SPL 17:50 17:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07408 MQ TPTY FEST SPL 09:45 09:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08495 RMM BBS FESTSPL 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08496 BBS RMM SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 18:55 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11064 SA MS SUPERFAST 00:50 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12605 PALLAVAN EXP 18:05 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12606 KKDI-MS PALLAVAN EXP 09:23 09:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12631 MS-TEN NELLAI EXP 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12632 TEN-MS NELLAI EXP 03:48 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12633 MS-CAPE EXP. 19:50 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12634 CAPE-MS EXP. 03:15 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12635 MS-MDU VAIGAI EXP 15:50 15:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12636 MDU-MS VAIGAI EXP 11:48 11:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12637 PANDIAN EXP 00:02 00:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12638 MDU-MS PANDIAN EXP 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 05:53 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 05:50 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12653 ROCK FORT EXP 02:08 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12654 ROCKFORT EXPRESS 01:35 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12661 MS-SCT POTHIGAI EXP 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12662 SCT-MS POTHIGAIEXP 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 23:00 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 19:00 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12667 MS-NCJ EXP. 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12668 CHENNAI EXP 02:20 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12693 MS-TN PEARL CITY EXP. 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12694 TN-MS PEARL CITY EXP. 04:28 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 13:30 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16101 MS-RMM EXP 19:20 19:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16102 RMM MS EXP 00:20 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16105 MS - TCN EXP 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16106 TCN - MS EXP 08:15 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16115 Chennai Egmore - Puducherry Express 21:18 21:20 2S M T W T F S S
16116 Puducherry - Chennai Egmore Express 06:23 06:25 2S M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16175 MS-KIK EXP 00:35 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16176 KIK-MS EXP 02:05 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16179 MANNAI EXP 23:45 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16180 MQ-MS 02:40 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16181 SILAMBU EXPRESS 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16182 SCT-MS SILAMBU BI-WKLY 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16183 UZHAVAN EXPRESS 01:20 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16184 UZHAVAN EXPRESS 01:05 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16573 PUDUCHERRY EXP 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16574 YESVANTPUR EXP 21:30 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16713 RAMESWARAM EXP 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16714 RMM CHENNAI EXP 04:03 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16779 TPTY-RMM TRI WKLY EXP 19:30 19:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
16780 RMM-TPTY TRI-WKLY EXP 03:20 03:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
16853 CHOLAN EXP 11:05 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16854 CHOLAN EXP 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16855 PDY MAQ WEEKLY EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16856 PUDUCHERRY EXP 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16857 MANGALORE EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16858 MAQ-PDY WKLY EXP 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 01:00 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16861 PDY-CAPE WKLY EXP. 12:45 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16862 PUDUCHERRY EXP 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 12:45 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17407 TPTY-MQ PAMANI EXP 16:30 16:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17408 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 09:55 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 18:55 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP Source 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP Source 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22623 MS MDU SUPERFAST 02:25 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22624 CHENNAI EXPRESS 04:05 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 17:05 17:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
56037 MS-PDY PASS 09:55 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56038 PDY-MS PASS 15:55 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56041 TPTY-PDY PASS 12:50 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56042 PDY-TPTY 14:10 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56705 VM-MDU PASSENGER Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56706 MDU-VM PASSENGER 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56859 TBM VM PASSR 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56860 VM TBM PASSR Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56861 VM-PDY PASS Source 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56862 PDY-VM-PASS 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56863 VM-PDY PASS Source 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56864 PDY-VM PASSR 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56865 VM-PDY PASS Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56866 PDY-VM PASS 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56873 VM MV PASSR Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56874 MV VM PASSR 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56875 VM-MV PASSR. Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56876 MV-VM PASSR. 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56877 VM MV PASSR Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56878 MV VM PASSR 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56881 KPD-VM PASSR. 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56882 VM-TPTY PASS Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56883 KPD -VM PASSR 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56884 VM-TPTY PASS Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56885 TPTY-VM PASS 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56886 VM-KPD PASSR. Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
66045 MLMR-VM PASSR 13:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66046 VM-MLMR PASSR Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S