PRYJ MTC SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
PRAYAGRAJ JN.(PRYJ) MEERUT CITY (MTC)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PRAYAGRAJ JN. PRYJ Source 00:00 min 17:45 1 0
SUBEDARGANJ SFG 17:55 01:00 min 17:56 1 4
BAMHRAULI BMU 18:05 01:00 min 18:06 1 9
MANAURI MRE 18:16 01:00 min 18:17 1 18
SAIYID SARAWAN SYWN 18:25 01:00 min 18:26 1 22
BHARWARI BRE 18:40 01:00 min 18:41 1 38
SIRATHU SRO 18:58 02:00 min 19:00 1 57
KHAGA KGA 19:20 02:00 min 19:22 1 83
FATEHPUR FTP 19:47 02:00 min 19:49 1 117
KANPUR CENTRAL CNB 21:20 05:00 min 21:25 1 195
RURA RURA 22:04 01:00 min 22:05 1 238
PHAPHUND PHD 22:36 01:00 min 22:37 1 276
ETAWAH JN ETW 23:50 05:00 min 23:55 1 333
JASWANTNAGAR JGR 00:18 01:00 min 00:19 2 349
SHIKOHABAD JN SKB 00:46 02:00 min 00:48 2 388
FIROZABAD FZD 01:05 02:00 min 01:07 2 408
TUNDLA JN TDL 01:40 05:00 min 01:45 2 425
HATHRAS JN HRS 02:22 02:00 min 02:24 2 472
ALIGARH JN ALJN 02:47 05:00 min 02:52 2 503
KHURJA JN KRJ 04:00 10:00 min 04:10 2 546
KHURJA CITY KJY 04:19 02:00 min 04:21 2 552
BULANDSHAHR BSC 04:33 05:00 min 04:38 2 569
HAPUR HPU 05:37 05:00 min 05:42 2 610
MEERUT CITY MTC 06:25 00:00 min Destination 2 639

Train 04163 PRYJ MTC SPL runs from PRAYAGRAJ JN. to MEERUT CITY on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PRYJ MTC SPL departs from PRAYAGRAJ JN. at 17:45 and reaches to MEERUT CITY at 06:25 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from PRAYAGRAJ JN. to MEERUT CITY. The total distance covered by PRYJ MTC SPL is 639 kilometers.

PRYJ MTC SPL passes through 24 stations in 2 days to reach from PRAYAGRAJ JN. to MEERUT CITY.

04163 PRYJ MTC SPL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at KHURJA JN . 04163 PRYJ MTC SPL arrives at KHURJA JN  on 04:00 and departs at 04:10 . You can get down at KHURJA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KANPUR CENTRAL 05 Minutes
ETAWAH JN 05 Minutes
TUNDLA JN 05 Minutes
ALIGARH JN 05 Minutes
KHURJA JN 10 Minutes
BULANDSHAHR 05 Minutes
HAPUR 05 Minutes
Food Options in 04163 PRYJ MTC SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PRYJ MTC SPL ?

. 04163 PRYJ MTC SPL starts from PRAYAGRAJ JN.

. What is the time taken by PRYJ MTC SPL to reach from PRAYAGRAJ JN. to MEERUT CITY ?

. 04163 PRYJ MTC SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from PRAYAGRAJ JN. to MEERUT CITY.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PRYJ MTC SPL train is 10 minutes at KHURJA JN .

. What is the train schedule of PRYJ MTC SPL ?

. PRYJ MTC SPL departs from PRAYAGRAJ JN. at 17:45 and reaches at MEERUT CITY by 06:25.

Related train running from PRAYAGRAJ JN.(PRYJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 16:10 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 06:50 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01055 LTT GKP SPECIAL 08:10 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01055 LTT GKP SPECIAL 08:10 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 16:15 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01059 LTT CPR SPECIAL 08:10 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 16:15 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 16:15 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 09:35 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 03:00 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 03:50 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 03:50 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 18:25 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 15:45 16:10 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 15:45 16:10 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 19:15 19:35 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 19:15 19:35 2S M T W T F S S
01107 BUNDELKHAND SPL 06:55 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01107 BUNDELKHAND SPL 06:55 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01108 BUNDELKHAND SPL 20:55 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 16:10 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 00:10 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 11:20 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 05:05 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 05:05 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02130 TULSI EXP SPL Source 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02135 MUV FESTIVL SPL 17:00 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02136 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 06:50 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL 03:50 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02233 GCT DLI SPECIAL 20:25 20:30 2S M T W T F S S
02234 ANVT GCT SF SPL 04:00 04:05 2S M T W T F S S
02275 NDLS HUMSFAR SPL Source 22:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
02276 ALD HUMSAFAR SPL 06:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02293 PRYJ DURONTO SP 12:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02294 LTT DURONTO SPL Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02301 HWH NDLS AC SPL 02:43 02:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02301 HWH NDLS AC SPL 02:43 02:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 HWH RAJ SPL 23:43 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 HWH RAJ SPL 23:43 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 21:40 21:45 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 21:40 21:45 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 01:15 01:20 2S M T W T F S S
02305 HWH NDLS AC SPL 02:43 02:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02306 HWH RAJ SPL 23:43 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 12:25 12:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 14 14:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02309 RJPB NDLS AC SPL 00:10 00:12 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02310 NDLS RJPB SPL 00:03 00:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 10:40 10:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 10:40 10:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 16:50 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 16:50 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 16:40 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02349 NDLS HUMSFR SPL 04:00 04:10 3A M T W T F S S
02350 GODA HUMSFR SPL 08:10 08:20 3A M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 21:35 21:40 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 01:45 01:50 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 12:25 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 15:45 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 12:25 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 15:45 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL 16:40 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02397 GAYA NDLS SPL 19:30 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02397 GAYA NDLS SPL 19:30 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02398 GAYA FESTVL SPL 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02398 GAYA FESTVL SPL 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02403 PRYJ JP SF SPL Source 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02404 JP PRYJ SPL 04:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02404 JP PRYJ SPL 04:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02417 PRAYAG RAJ SPL Source 22:10 2S M T W T F S S
02418 PRAYAG RAJ SPL 07:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 02:53 02:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 23:10 23:12 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02427 REWA ANVT EXP 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02428 ANVT REWA SPL 06:10 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02435 VANDE BHARAT SPL 16:35 16:37 CC M T W T F S S
02436 VANDE BHARAT SPL 12:08 12:10 CC M T W T F S S
02453 RNC NDLS RAJ SPL 03:35 03:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02454 NDLS RNC SPL 23:00 23:02 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL 22:36 22:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL 19:50 19:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL 04:45 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL 01:15 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02559 SHIV GANGA SPL 00:30 00:35 2S M T W T F S S
02560 SHIV GNG EXP SPL 03:45 03:55 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 07:15 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 05:25 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 05:25 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02581 MUV NDLS FEST SP 01:30 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02581 MUV NDLS FEST SP 01:30 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02582 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 07:30 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP 01:45 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 04:05 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 12:45 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 00:25 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 10:00 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 10:00 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 19:45 20:05 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 19:45 20:05 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 19:20 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 19:20 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 06:55 07:00 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 06:55 07:00 2S M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL 10:55 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL 02:33 02:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 23:53 23:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02825 BBS NDLS SPL 02:33 02:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02826 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 23:53 23:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02826 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 23:53 23:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02847 RNC NDLS SPL 03:38 03:40 3A M T W T F S S
02848 NDLS RNC SPL 23:00 23:02 3A M T W T F S S
02855 BBS NDLS SPL 02:33 02:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02856 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 23:53 23:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02871 IPR NDLS SPL 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL 06:20 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 21:25 21:35 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 05:30 05:35 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL 22:05 22:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 05:55 06:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 12:00 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 14 14:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04005 SMI ANVT SPL 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04055 BUI ANVT SF SPL 20:35 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04056 ANVT BUI SUP SPL 03:20 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04111 JHS PRYJ SPL 18:30 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
04112 PRYJ JHS SPL Source 06:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04115 DADN PRYJ SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04116 PRYJ DADN SPL Source 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04117 PRYJ CNB SPL Source 15:30 2S M T W T F S S
04118 CNB PRYJ SPL 11:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04119 DDU PRYJ SPL 23:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04120 PRYJ DDU SPL Source 15:00 2S M T W T F S S
04121 CKTD-CNB-INTERCITY 18:20 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
04122 PRYJ STA SPL Source 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
04131 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04132 PRYJ FEST SPL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 22:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04151 FESTIVAL SF SPL 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04163 PRYJ MTC SPL Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04164 SANGAM SPL 08:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04164 SANGAM SPL 08:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05004 CHAURICHAURA SPL 08:15 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05004 CHAURICHAURA SPL 08:15 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 15:50 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05073 SGRL TPU SPL 02:20 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05074 TRIVENI EXP SPL 22:00 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05075 STKN TPU SPL 02:20 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05076 TRIVENI EXP SPL 22:00 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 05:25 05:30 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 20:00 20:05 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 22:10 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 22:10 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05159 CPR DURG SPL 15:16 15:36 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05160 DURG CPR SPL 12:10 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 07:00 07:25 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL 16:10 16:30 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 09:30 09:35 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 18:05 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 06:50 07:15 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL 20:20 20:45 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 19:00 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 07:50 08:00 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 22:10 22:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 00:10 00:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 10:00 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 16:10 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL 03:00 03:10 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 00:45 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
09063 UDN DANAPUR SPL 04:10 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09064 DNR UDHNA SPL 00:10 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09100 MAU BDTS SPL 01:05 01:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09268 PRYJ ADI SF SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL 20:20 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL 18:40 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from MEERUT CITY (MTC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02017 DDN SHTABDI SPL 08:01 08:03 CC M T W T F S S
02018 DEHRADUN SHT SPL 21:23 21:25 CC M T W T F S S
02055 JAN SHATBDI SPL 16:32 16:34 N/A M T W T F S S
02056 JANSHATABDI SPL 09:21 09:23 N/A M T W T F S S
02171 LTT HW AC SPL 08:11 08:13 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02172 HW LTT SF AC SPL 20:15 20:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02401 KOTA DDN SPL 01:06 01:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02402 DDN KOTA SPL 02:53 02:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 21:01 21:06 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 05:17 05:22 2S M T W T F S S
04131 FESTIVAL SF SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04132 PRYJ FEST SPL 03:40 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04163 PRYJ MTC SPL 06:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04164 SANGAM SPL Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04511 PYG SRE EXP 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04512 SRE PYGS EXP 19:35 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04521 DLI UMB EXP SPL 14:42 14:44 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04522 UMB DLI EXP SPL 10:21 10:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04645 JSM JAT SPL 18:37 18:39 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04646 JAT JSM EX SPL 09:00 09:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04661 BME JAT EXP SPL 18:37 18:39 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04662 JAT BME EX SPL 09:00 09:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 07:28 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 11:10 11:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 02:27 02:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 14:52 14:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 10:02 10:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL 10:16 10:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 20:15 20:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 04:04 04:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 16:56 17:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 06:48 06:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 19:35 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL 10:16 10:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09112 HW BL SUP EXP 20:15 20:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09307 INDB CDG SPL 00:55 00:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09308 CDG INDB SPL 20:26 20:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL 13:02 13:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL 09:12 09:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 12:05 12:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 11:10 11:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12017 NDLS-DDN SHATABDI EXP 08:03 08:05 1A CC M T W T F S S
12018 DDN-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 21:23 21:25 1A CC M T W T F S S
12055 DDN JANSHATABDI 16:41 16:43 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12056 NEWDELHI JAN SHATABDI EXP 09:24 09:26 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP 08:35 08:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 21:42 21:44 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12205 NANDA DEVI EXP 01:08 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12206 NANDA DEVI EXP 02:56 02:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 22:50 22:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 12:10 12:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 21:01 21:06 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 05:17 05:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 12:25 12:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP 21:42 21:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14155 CNB UHP EXP 00:55 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14156 UHP CNB EXP 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14163 SANGAM EXPRES 06:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14164 SANGAM EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 12:53 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 11:25 11:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 12:53 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 11:25 11:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 07:25 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 19:05 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14521 DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS 14:43 14:46 CC M T W T F S S
14522 AMBALA-DELHI EXPRESS 09:10 09:12 CC M T W T F S S
14645 SHALIMAR EXP 17:48 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14646 SHALIMAR EXP 08:30 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14681 NDLS-JUC EXPRESS 16:10 16:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14682 JUC-NDLS EXPRESS 11:00 11:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 22:17 22:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 16:28 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 09:51 09:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 07:30 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 18:25 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 07:05 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 19:50 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 12:53 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 12:25 12:27 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 11:25 11:27 2A SL M T W T F S S
22453 RAJYA RANI EXP 22:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22454 RAJYA RANI EXP Source 06:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 14:25 14:27 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 11:24 11:26 3A SL M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 12:25 12:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 21:42 21:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54304 KLK DLI PASSENGER 17:00 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54401 KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54402 MTC-KRJ PASS Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54403 KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN 15:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54404 MEERUT CITY KHURJA PASSEN Source 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54405 KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54406 MTC -KRJ PASS Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54411 RE-MTC PASSENGER 20:24 20:26 N/A M T W T F S S
54412 MTC-RE PASSENGER 06:52 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54471 DLI - RKSH PASS 19:42 19:43 N/A M T W T F S S
54472 RKSH-DLI PASSENGER 15:10 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54473 DLI SRE PASSENGER 20:45 20:47 N/A M T W T F S S
54474 SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH 06:06 06:08 N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER 06:25 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 21:04 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54541 MEERUT AMBALA PASSENGER Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54542 AMBALA MEERUT PASSENGER 23:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64555 ANVT-MTC MEMU 11:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64556 MTC-ANVT MEMU Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64557 DLI-SRE MEMU 18:41 18:43 N/A M T W T F S S
64558 SRE-DLI MEMU 06:36 06:38 N/A M T W T F S S
64559 DLI - SRE MEMU 15:23 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64560 SRE - DLI MEMU 07:12 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64561 DLI-UMB MEMU 13:33 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64562 UMB-DLI MEMU 11:43 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S