PSA-VSKP PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Mon Sun Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Palasa(BAM) Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BRAHMAPUR BAM Source 0 min 07:00 1 0
GOLANTHRA GTA 07:12 1:00 min 07:13 1 11
SURLA ROAD SLRD 07:20 1:00 min 07:21 1 15
ICHCHPURAM IPM 07:30 1:00 min 07:31 1 24
JHADUPUDI JPI 07:43 1:00 min 07:44 1 36
SOMPETA SPT 07:55 1:00 min 07:56 1 42
BARUVA BAV 08:04 1:00 min 08:05 1 52
MANDASA ROAD MMS 08:14 1:00 min 08:15 1 61
SUMMADEVI SUDV 08:24 1:00 min 08:25 1 67
PALASA PSA 08:40 5:00 min 08:45 1 74
PUNDI PUN 08:56 2:00 min 08:58 1 86
ROUTHPURAM HALT RMZ 09:04 1:00 min 09:05 1 92
NAUPADA JN NWP 09:13 2:00 min 09:15 1 99
DINDU G PURAM H DGB 09:20 1:00 min 09:21 1 105
KOTABOMMALI KBM 09:28 2:00 min 09:30 1 113
HRSCHNDRAPURAM HCM 09:37 1:00 min 09:38 1 122
TILARU TIU 09:45 2:00 min 09:47 1 127
URLAM ULM 09:55 2:00 min 09:57 1 137
SRIKAKULAM ROAD CHE 10:08 5:00 min 10:13 1 147
DUSI DUSI 10:19 2:00 min 10:21 1 153
PONDURU PDU 10:29 2:00 min 10:31 1 162
SIGADAM SGDM 10:41 2:00 min 10:43 1 172
BATUVA BTVA 10:50 1:00 min 10:51 1 181
CHIPURUPALLE CPP 11:08 2:00 min 11:10 1 185
GARIVIDI GVI 11:17 2:00 min 11:19 1 192
NELLIMARIA NML 11:31 2:00 min 11:33 1 204
VIZIANAGRAM JN VZM 11:50 5:00 min 11:55 1 216
KORUKONDA KUK 12:06 2:00 min 12:08 1 227
ALAMANDA ALM 12:15 2:00 min 12:17 1 234
KANTAKAPALLE KPL 12:26 2:00 min 12:28 1 243
KOTTAVALASA KTV 12:37 2:00 min 12:39 1 251
PENDURTI PDT 12:47 2:00 min 12:49 1 260
SIMHACHALAM SCM 13:20 2:00 min 13:22 1 269
MARRI PALEM HALT MIPM 13:28 1:00 min 13:29 1 272
VISAKHAPATNAM VSKP 14:50 0 min Destination 1 277

Train 58525 PSA-VSKP PASS runs from Palasa to Visakhapatnam Junction on Monday Sunday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PSA-VSKP PASS departs from Palasa at 07:00 and reaches to Visakhapatnam Junction at 14:50 . It takes 7 Hours 50 Minutes to reach from Palasa to Visakhapatnam Junction. The total distance covered by PSA-VSKP PASS is 277 kilometers.

PSA-VSKP PASS passes through 35 stations in 1 days to reach from Palasa to Visakhapatnam Junction.

58525 PSA-VSKP PASS has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at PALASA . 58525 PSA-VSKP PASS arrives at PALASA  on 08:40 and departs at 08:45 . You can get down at PALASA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
PALASA 5 Minutes
SRIKAKULAM ROAD 5 Minutes
VIZIANAGRAM JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 58525 PSA-VSKP PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PSA-VSKP PASS ?

. 58525 PSA-VSKP PASS starts from Palasa

. What is the time taken by PSA-VSKP PASS to reach from Palasa to Visakhapatnam Junction ?

. 58525 PSA-VSKP PASS takes 7 Hours 50 Minutes approx to reach from Palasa to Visakhapatnam Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PSA-VSKP PASS train is 5 minutes at PALASA .

. What is the train schedule of PSA-VSKP PASS ?

. PSA-VSKP PASS departs from Palasa at 07:00 and reaches at Visakhapatnam Junction by 14:50.

Related train running from Palasa(BAM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 20:20 20:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 17:25 17:35 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 17:25 17:35 2S M T W T F S S
02063 PURI YPR SPL 18:00 18:02 3A M T W T F S S
02064 PURI GARIB RATH 00:25 00:27 3A M T W T F S S
02071 BBS TPTY SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02072 TPTY BBS SPL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02097 BBS JNRD SPL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02098 JNRD BBS SPL 02:28 02:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 13:05 13:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 08:10 08:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 08:27 08:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 08:27 08:32 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 21:10 21:12 3A SL M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 07:29 07:31 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 18:30 18:32 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 03:22 03:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 19:43 19:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 09:14 09:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 02:25 02:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 13:20 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 17:50 17:55 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 07:42 07:44 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 07:42 07:44 2S M T W T F S S
02773 SHM SC AC SPL 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02774 SC SHM AC SPL 19:30 19:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 09:00 09:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02839 BBS MAS SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02840 MAS BBS FEST SPL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 20:23 20:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 04:17 04:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL 09:28 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL 20:23 20:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02860 MAS PURI FESTSPL 09:59 10:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02863 YPR AC SPL 18:30 18:32 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02864 YPR HWH EXP 07:29 07:31 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 23:39 23:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 03:22 03:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02881 PUNE BBS SUP SPL 14:01 14:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL 23:39 23:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02897 PDY BBS FESTSPL 15:15 15:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02898 BBS PDY SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 04:17 04:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 01:40 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 09:00 09:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 04:07 04:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 10:03 10:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06177 KGP VM SF SPL 20:55 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
06178 VM KGP SPL 10:03 10:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 04:07 04:12 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 11:10 11:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06571 YPR HWH SPL 03:22 03:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06572 HWH YPR EXP 23:39 23:41 SL M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 01:30 01:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL 08:27 08:32 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 21:10 21:12 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL 11:00 11:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL 12:27 12:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 00:59 01:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07480 TPTY FESTVL SPL 21:43 21:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 08:10 08:12 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 13:05 13:07 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 00:45 00:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08417 PURI GNPR SPL 13:40 13:50 2S M T W T F S S
08418 GNPR PURI SPL 10:50 10:55 2S M T W T F S S
08433 BBS PSA SPL 20:45 20:50 2S M T W T F S S
08434 PSA BBS SPL 06:55 07:00 2S M T W T F S S
08437 BBS BAM SPL 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
08445 BBS JDB SPL 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08446 JDB BBS SPL 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08479 BBS TPTY SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08480 BBS FESTVL SPL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08495 RMM BBS FESTSPL 15:15 15:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08496 BBS RMM SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 02:07 02:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 01:30 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 12:50 12:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 08:35 08:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 09:21 09:23 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 22:02 22:04 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 03:11 03:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 10:35 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 10:35 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 10:35 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 10:35 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 07:18 07:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 19:21 19:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 03:11 03:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 01:25 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 16:00 16:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 16:00 16:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 16:50 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 08:00 08:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 01:25 01:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS 22:00 22:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP 14:43 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP 14:25 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 09:22 09:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 00:10 00:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 01:59 02:01 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 08:40 08:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 20:15 20:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 16:00 16:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP 14:25 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 03:11 03:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 09:35 09:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 16:00 16:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 01:25 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 10:30 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 20:27 20:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 16:00 16:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP 17:00 17:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 08:35 08:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 12:50 12:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 12:33 12:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 06:02 06:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18411 INTER CITY EXP 09:45 09:50 2S M T W T F S S
18412 INTER CITY EXP 19:45 19:50 2S M T W T F S S
18437 BBS BWIP LINK EX 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18438 JNRD-BBS LINK EXP 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18447 BBS-JDB HIRAKHAND EXP 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18448 JDB-BBS HIRAKHAND EXP 04:58 05:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 16:00 16:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS 14:25 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18515 TATA VSKP EXP 00:40 00:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18516 VSKP TATA EXP 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 22:41 22:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 04:34 04:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 04:33 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS 08:40 08:42 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 21:25 21:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22809 PRDP-VSKP WEEKLY SF EXP 03:40 03:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22810 VSKP-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP 04:02 04:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 04:32 04:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22819 BBS - VSKP SF InterCity Express 10:21 10:26 2S M T W T F S S
22820 Visakhapatnam - Bhubaneswar Intercity 19:55 20:00 2S M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22831 HWH SSPN EXPRESS 00:38 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22832 SRISATYASAIPRASANTONILAYA 04:33 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22833 Bhubaneswar - Kjm HumSafar Express 14:25 14:30 3A M T W T F S S
22834 Krishnarajapuram - BBS - EX 15:26 15:28 3A M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 00:38 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 08:40 08:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22853 SHM VSKP SF EXP 03:45 03:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22854 VSKP SHM SF EXP 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 00:38 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC 12:50 12:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22863 HWH YPR AC EXP 19:21 19:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22864 YPR HWH AC EXP 07:18 07:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22871 BBS-TPTY S/F WEEKLY 14:25 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22872 TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY 06:02 06:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22873 DGHA VSKP EXP 03:45 03:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22874 VSKP-DGHA S/F WEEKLY 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP 14:25 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP 06:02 06:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 14:43 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 00:38 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH 18:07 18:09 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY 02:29 02:31 3A M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 22:02 22:04 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train 09:21 09:23 3A M T W T F S S
58417 PURI-GNPR PASS 12:45 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58418 GNPR-PURI PASS 12:10 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58433 CTC-BAM FAST PASS 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58434 BAM-CTC FAST PASS Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
78411 BBS-BAM 14:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78412 BAM-BBS Source 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
78421 BALU-PSA PASS 23:58 00:03 N/A M T W T F S S
78422 PSA-BALU PASS 08:20 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
78502 BAM-BBS PASS Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
78503 BALU-PSA UTKAL SAMMILANI 21:25 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
78504 PSA-BAM PASS 03:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 15:45 16:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 22:10 22:30 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 22:10 22:30 2S M T W T F S S
02007 VSKP MAS SF SPL Source 19:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02008 MAS VSKP EXP 22:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02063 PURI YPR SPL 22:40 23:00 3A M T W T F S S
02064 PURI GARIB RATH 20:05 20:25 3A M T W T F S S
02071 BBS TPTY SPL 18:50 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02072 TPTY BBS SPL 22:25 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02085 SBP NED SPL 19:40 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02085 SBP NED SPL 19:40 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02086 NED SBP SPL 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02203 VSKP SC AC SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02204 VSKP FESTVL SPL 06:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 21:25 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 14:55 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 08:25 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 12:55 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 02:55 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 08:35 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 14:55 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 19:00 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 19:00 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 14:55 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 04:20 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 14:55 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 04:20 04:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 01:45 02:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 23:10 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 01:30 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 14:00 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 19:00 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 14:00 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 14:00 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 14:00 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 07:05 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 09:10 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 05:25 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 09:10 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 22:20 22:40 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 03:20 03:40 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 03:20 03:40 2S M T W T F S S
02707 VSKP TPTY DD SPL Source 23:00 CC M T W T F S S
02708 VSKP AC DD SPL 10:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02717 VSKP BZA SPL Source 12:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02718 BZA VSKP SPL 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL Source 17:20 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL Source 17:20 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL 05:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02739 GARIB RATH SPL Source 20:40 3A M T W T F S S
02740 GARIBRATH SPL 07:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02773 SHM SC AC SPL 05:25 05:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02774 SC SHM AC SPL 15:10 15:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02783 VSKP SC AC SPL Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02784 SC VSKP AC SPL 09:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 04:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 07:05 07:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP 20:30 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 13:50 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 08:05 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02831 VSKP LPI SPL Source 06:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02832 VSKP FESTVL SPL 19:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 08:40 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 02:55 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02839 BBS MAS SPL 18:55 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02840 MAS BBS FEST SPL 22:30 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL 14:00 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 10:25 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL Source 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL 14:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL Source 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL 01:05 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02860 MAS PURI FESTSPL 05:45 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02867 HWH PDY SPL 12:55 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 08:30 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02869 VSKP MAS SF SPL Source 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02870 MAS VSKP FESTSPL 22:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 12:25 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 04:50 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02881 PUNE BBS SUP SPL 09:50 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL 03:55 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL Source 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 16:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 08:35 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 02:55 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02897 PDY BBS FESTSPL 11:00 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02898 BBS PDY SPL 18:55 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 08:15 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 13:10 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 21:25 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 14:00 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 23:50 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 15:35 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 05:25 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 01:30 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 05:45 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06177 KGP VM SF SPL 01:30 01:50 N/A M T W T F S S
06178 VM KGP SPL 05:45 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 23:50 00:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 15:35 15:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 19:55 20:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL 19:55 20:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL 19:55 20:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL 19:55 20:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL 04:20 04:40 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 01:45 02:05 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL 16:10 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL 16:10 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL 07:15 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 20:35 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 17:15 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07239 VSKP FESTVL SPL 16:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07240 GNT FESTVL SPL Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07243 RGDA FESTVL SPL 08:45 09:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07243 RGDA FESTVL SPL 08:45 09:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07244 RGDA GNT SPL 19:15 19:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07244 RGDA GNT SPL 19:15 19:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07271 BZA VSKP SPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07272 VSKP BZA SPECIA Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07273 VSKP DMM SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07274 DMM VSKP SPL 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL 04:40 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL 04:40 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07480 TPTY FESTVL SPL 03:05 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07481 BSP FESTVL SPL 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07482 BSP TPTY SPL 03:05 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07487 VSKP FESTVL SPL 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07488 VSKP HX SPECIAL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 12:55 13:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 08:25 08:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 08:25 08:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 05:25 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 20:30 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 17:15 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 10:05 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 12:45 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP 11:15 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08479 BBS TPTY SPL 18:50 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08480 BBS FESTVL SPL 22:30 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08495 RMM BBS FESTSPL 11:00 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08496 BBS RMM SPL 18:55 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08500 SC VSKP SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP GIMB SPL Source 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 FESTIVAL SPL 10:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL Source 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 21:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08507 RGDA VSKP SPL 10:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08508 VSKP RGDA SPL Source 18:00 2S M T W T F S S
08515 JDB VSKP SPL 20:20 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
08516 VSKP JDB SPL Source 06:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
08517 KRBA VSKP SPL 06:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08518 VSKP KRBA SPL Source 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL Source 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08522 VSKP-GNPR EXP SPECIAL Source 05:35 N/A M T W T F S S
08531 PSA VSKP SPL 09:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08532 VSKP PSA SPL Source 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
08561 VSKP KCG SPL Source 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08562 KCG VSKP SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL Source 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 23:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08573 VSKP TPTY SPL Source 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08574 TPTY VSKP SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 03:35 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 21:10 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 20:50 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 08:30 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 12:35 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 04:10 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 09:35 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 05:15 05:35 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 02:10 02:30 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 05:35 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 11:40 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 05:35 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 11:40 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 21:05 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 03:30 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12717 VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP Source 12:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12718 RATNACHAL EXP 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP Source 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12739 VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
12740 VSKP GARIB RATH 07:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 05:35 05:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS 17:30 17:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12783 VSKP-SC SUF AC EXPRESS Source 18:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12784 SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI Source 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12805 VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 19:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. Source 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP 10:20 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 09:35 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 04:10 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 13:50 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 13:00 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 04:00 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 21:50 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 04:10 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP Source 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 10:35 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 15:50 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 12:35 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 08:25 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 09:35 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 04:10 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 11:40 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 09:10 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 14:05 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 11:40 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 05:35 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 15:30 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 06:15 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 01:10 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 11:45 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 05:35 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 16:05 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP 07:10 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17239 GNT-VSKP SIMHADRI EXP 17:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17240 SIMHADRI EXPRESS Source 07:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP 04:45 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP 04:45 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17487 TIRUMALA EXP 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17488 TIRUMALA EXPRESS Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 12:35 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 08:25 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 09:35 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 20:35 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 17:10 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 01:25 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18411 INTER CITY EXP 14:55 Destitio 2S M T W T F S S
18412 INTER CITY EXP Source 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 12:45 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI 13:15 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 11:40 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP Source 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 14:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP Source 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 22:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. Source 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 23:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES Source 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18510 NED VSKP EXP 10:15 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18512 Visakhapatnam - Koraput - Train Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
18515 TATA VSKP EXP 05:20 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18516 VSKP TATA EXP Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18517 KORBA-VSKP EXP. 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRES Source 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP Source 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP Source 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 01:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP Source 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 07:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 09:35 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 20:35 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 03:45 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 23:40 00:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train 05:15 05:35 3A M T W T F S S
22203 SC DURONTO EXP Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22204 VSKP DURONTO EX 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP Source 08:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 17:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 01:50 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 06:15 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 01:50 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 06:15 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 00:10 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 01:10 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS 04:10 04:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 01:50 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22801 VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF Source 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22802 MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF 11:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 07:55 08:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 20:35 20:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22809 PRDP-VSKP WEEKLY SF EXP 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22810 VSKP-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP Source 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 05:35 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 00:10 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22819 BBS - VSKP SF InterCity Express 15:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
22820 Visakhapatnam - Bhubaneswar Intercity Source 15:25 2S M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 01:50 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 06:15 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22833 Bhubaneswar - Kjm HumSafar Express 18:35 18:55 3A M T W T F S S
22834 Krishnarajapuram - BBS - EX 10:50 11:10 3A M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY Source 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 01:50 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 17:30 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 04:10 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22853 SHM VSKP SF EXP 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22854 VSKP SHM SF EXP Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC 08:25 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY 01:10 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY 06:15 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22869 VSKP-MAS S/F WEEKLY Source 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22870 MAS-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22871 BBS-TPTY S/F WEEKLY 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22872 TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY 01:25 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22873 DGHA VSKP EXP 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22874 VSKP-DGHA S/F WEEKLY Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP 01:25 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 10:20 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH 22:30 22:50 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY 22:05 22:25 3A M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 02:10 02:30 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train 05:15 05:35 3A M T W T F S S
57225 BZA-VSKP-PASS 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57226 VSKP-BZA-PASS Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57229 MTM-VSKP PASS 08:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57230 VSKP-MTM PASS Source 19:15 SL M T W T F S S
57255 COA-VSKP PSG 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57256 VSKP-COA PSG Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57271 BZA-RGDA PASS 09:05 09:25 SL M T W T F S S
57272 RGDA-BZA PASS 20:15 20:40 SL M T W T F S S
58501 VSKP-KRDL PASS Source 06:50 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
58502 KRDL-VSKP 20:10 Destition 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
58503 RGDA-VSKP PASS. 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58504 VSKP-RGDA PASS. Source 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58505 GNPR-VSKP PASS 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58506 VSKP-GNPR PASS Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58525 PSA-VSKP PASS 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58526 VSKP-PSA PASS Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58527 R-VSKP PASS 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58528 VSKP-R PASSENGER Source 03:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58529 DURG-VSKP PASSENGER 12:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58530 VSKP-DURG PASS Source 21:45 SL M T W T F S S
58537 KRPU-VSKP PASS 15:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58538 VSKP-KRPU PASS Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
67291 VZM-VSKP MEMU 07:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67292 VSKP-VZM MEMU Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67293 PSA-VSKP MEMU 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67294 VSKP-PSA MEMU Source 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67295 RJY-VSKP PASS 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67296 VSKP-RJY PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
78531 VZM-VSKP PASS 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78532 VSKP - VZM PASS Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S