Pune Kop Pass 51409 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Pune Junction(PUNE) Shahu Maharaj Terminus (KOP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PUNE JN PUNE Source NULL min 9:00 1 0
GHORPURI GPR 9:07 1:00 min 9:08 1 2
SASVAD ROAD SSV 9:20 1:00 min 9:21 1 11
PHURSUNGI FSG 9:28 1:00 min 9:29 1 16
ALANDI ALN 9:37 1:00 min 9:38 1 23
SHINDAWANE SHIV 9:48 1:00 min 9:49 1 31
AMBALE ABLE 10:02 1:00 min 10:03 1 41
RAJEVADI RJW 10:10 1:00 min 10:11 1 45
JEJURI JJR 10:23 1:00 min 10:24 1 58
DAUNDAJ DNJ 10:33 1:00 min 10:34 1 65
VALHA WLH 10:44 1:00 min 10:45 1 74
NIRA NIRA 11:12 3:00 min 11:15 1 84
LONAND LNN 11:24 1:00 min 11:25 1 92
SALPA SLP 11:37 1:00 min 11:38 1 101
ADARKI AKI 11:49 1:00 min 11:50 1 109
WATHAR WTR 12:18 2:00 min 12:20 1 119
PALSI PLV 12:31 1:00 min 12:32 1 128
JARANDESHWAR JSV 12:59 1:00 min 13:00 1 137
SATARA STR 14:00 25:00:00 min 14:25 1 145
KOREGAON KRG 14:37 1:00 min 14:38 1 156
RAHIMATPUR RMP 14:52 1:00 min 14:53 1 166
TARGAON TAZ 15:04 1:00 min 15:05 1 177
MASUR MSR 15:19 1:00 min 15:20 1 189
SHIRRAVDE SIW 15:25 1:00 min 15:26 1 195
KARAD KRD 15:54 1:00 min 15:55 1 203
SHENOLI SNE 16:04 1:00 min 16:05 1 216
BHAVANI NAGAR BVNR 16:17 1:00 min 16:18 1 224
TAKARI TKR 16:29 1:00 min 16:30 1 230
KIRLOSKARVADI KOV 16:49 1:00 min 16:50 1 238
AMNAPUR ANQ 16:57 1:00 min 16:58 1 245
BHILAVDI BVQ 17:04 1:00 min 17:05 1 252
NANDRE NDE 17:14 1:00 min 17:15 1 259
MADHAVNAGAR MDVR 17:19 1:00 min 17:20 1 268
SANGLI SLI 17:42 3:00 min 17:45 1 271
VISHRAMBAG VRB 17:49 1:00 min 17:50 1 273
MIRAJ JN MRJ 18:04 3:00 min 18:07 1 279
JAYASINGPUR JSP 18:19 1:00 min 18:20 1 290
NMG TAMDALGE NMGT 18:29 1:00 min 18:30 1 299
HATKALANGDA HTK 18:39 1:00 min 18:40 1 305
RUKADI RKD 18:54 1:00 min 18:55 1 312
VALIVADE VV 19:04 1:00 min 19:05 1 319
GUR MARKET GRMT 19:10 1:00 min 19:11 1 322
KOLHAPUR KOP 19:30 NULL min Destination 1 326

Train 51409 PUNE KOP PASS runs from Pune Junction to Shahu Maharaj Terminus on .

PUNE KOP PASS departs from Pune Junction at 9:00 and reaches to Shahu Maharaj Terminus at 19:30 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Pune Junction to Shahu Maharaj Terminus. The total distance covered by PUNE KOP PASS is 326 kilometers.

PUNE KOP PASS passes through 43 stations in 1 days to reach from Pune Junction to Shahu Maharaj Terminus.

51409 PUNE KOP PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at PUNE JN . 51409 PUNE KOP PASS arrives at PUNE JN  on Source and departs at 9:00 . You can get down at PUNE JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SATARA 25 Minutes
Food Options in 51409 PUNE KOP PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PUNE KOP PASS ?

. 51409 PUNE KOP PASS starts from Pune Junction

. What is the time taken by PUNE KOP PASS to reach from Pune Junction to Shahu Maharaj Terminus ?

. 51409 PUNE KOP PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Pune Junction to Shahu Maharaj Terminus.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PUNE KOP PASS train is NULL minutes at PUNE JN .

. What is the train schedule of PUNE KOP PASS ?

. PUNE KOP PASS departs from Pune Junction at 9:00 and reaches at Shahu Maharaj Terminus by 19:30.

Related train running from Pune Junction(PUNE)

Related train running from Shahu Maharaj Terminus (KOP)