PUNE MMR PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: SL
Pune Junction(PUNE) Manmad Junction (MMR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PUNE JN PUNE Source 0 min 00:30 1 0
HADAPSAR HDP 00:41 1:00 min 00:42 1 6
MANJARI BUDRUK MJBK 00:48 1:00 min 00:49 1 10
LONI LONI 00:56 1:00 min 00:57 1 16
URULI URI 01:09 1:00 min 01:10 1 28
YEVAT YT 01:22 1:00 min 01:23 1 41
KHUTBAV KTT 01:29 1:00 min 01:30 1 47
KEDGAON KDG 01:44 1:00 min 01:45 1 54
KADETHAN KDTN 01:50 1:00 min 01:51 1 59
PATAS PAA 01:59 1:00 min 02:00 1 63
DAUND JN DD 02:35 15:00 min 02:50 1 78
KASHTI KSTH 03:03 2:00 min 03:05 1 88
SHRIGONDA ROAD SGND 03:18 2:00 min 03:20 1 99
BELVANDI BWD 03:44 1:00 min 03:45 1 113
VISAPUR VPR 03:58 2:00 min 04:00 1 127
RANJANGAON RD RNJD 04:09 1:00 min 04:10 1 133
SAROLA SRL 04:23 2:00 min 04:25 1 143
AKOLNER AKR 04:38 2:00 min 04:40 1 149
AHMADNAGAR ANG 05:05 5:00 min 05:10 1 161
VILAD VL 05:28 2:00 min 05:30 1 177
VAMBORI VBR 05:43 2:00 min 05:45 1 189
RAHURI RRI 05:58 2:00 min 06:00 1 202
PADHEGAON PDGN 06:14 1:00 min 06:15 1 216
NIPANI VADGAON NPW 06:21 1:00 min 06:22 1 222
BELAPUR BAP 07:08 2:00 min 07:10 1 228
CHITALI CIT 07:23 2:00 min 07:25 1 240
PUNTAMBA PB 07:33 2:00 min 07:35 1 248
KANHEGAON KNGN 07:43 2:00 min 07:45 1 257
KOPARGAON KPG 08:22 3:00 min 08:25 1 272
YEOLA YL 08:38 2:00 min 08:40 1 286
ANKAI ANK 08:58 2:00 min 09:00 1 301
MANMAD JN MMR 09:50 0 min Destination 1 314

Train 51401 PUNE MMR PASS runs from Pune Junction to Manmad Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PUNE MMR PASS departs from Pune Junction at 00:30 and reaches to Manmad Junction at 09:50 . It takes 9 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Pune Junction to Manmad Junction. The total distance covered by PUNE MMR PASS is 314 kilometers.

PUNE MMR PASS passes through 32 stations in 1 days to reach from Pune Junction to Manmad Junction.

51401 PUNE MMR PASS has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at DAUND JN . 51401 PUNE MMR PASS arrives at DAUND JNĀ  on 02:35 and departs at 02:50 . You can get down at DAUND JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
DAUND JN 15 Minutes
AHMADNAGAR 5 Minutes
Food Options in 51401 PUNE MMR PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PUNE MMR PASS ?

. 51401 PUNE MMR PASS starts from Pune Junction

. What is the time taken by PUNE MMR PASS to reach from Pune Junction to Manmad Junction ?

. 51401 PUNE MMR PASS takes 9 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Pune Junction to Manmad Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PUNE MMR PASS train is 15 minutes at DAUND JN .

. What is the train schedule of PUNE MMR PASS ?

. PUNE MMR PASS departs from Pune Junction at 00:30 and reaches at Manmad Junction by 09:50.

Related train running from Pune Junction(PUNE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01013 LTT CBE SPL 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 17:45 17:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 17:45 17:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 23:45 23:50 2S M T W T F S S
01021 DR TEN SPECIAL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01027 DR PVR SPECIAL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01028 PVR DR SPECIAL 02:23 02:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01029 CSMT KOP SPL 12:40 12:45 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01030 KOP CSMT SPL 15:45 15:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01035 DR MYSURU SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01036 MYS DR EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL 04:05 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01041 DR SNSI SPECIAL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01042 SNSI DR SPECIAL 02:23 02:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01049 ADI PUNE SF SPL 07:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01050 PUNE ADI SF SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL Source 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 15:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01088 PUNE VRL SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01090 PUNE BGKT SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01095 ADI PUNE SF SPL 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01096 PUNE ADI SF SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01136 PUNE BSL EXP Source 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
01139 CSMT GDG SPL 01:05 01:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01140 GDG CSMT EXP 01:20 01:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01144 BJU PUNE SPL 20:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01157 PUNE SUR SF SPL Source 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01158 SUR PUNE SF SPL 10:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01191 BHUJ PUNE SPL 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01192 PUNE BHUJ SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01251 PUNE KAZIPET SPL Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
01252 KZJ PUNE SF SPL 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 11:40 11:45 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 16:00 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 16:00 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 02:30 02:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01315 SUR PCOI SF SPL 01:20 01:35 2S M T W T F S S
01316 PCOI SUR SF SPL 07:55 08:10 2S M T W T F S S
01401 PUNE DNR SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01402 DNR PUNE SPL 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01407 LJN FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01408 PUNE FESTVL SPL 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01411 CSMT KOP SPECIAL 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01412 KOP CSMT SPECIAL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01417 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL Source 22:00 3A M T W T F S S
01418 PUNE HUMSAFAR SP 06:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL Source 21:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 12:05 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01432 GKP PUNE SPL 06:25 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01437 PUNE LJN SPL Source 20:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01438 LJN PUNE AC SPL 05:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01441 PUNE LJN SPL Source 21:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01442 LJN PUNE SF SPL 05:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL Source 20:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01446 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 03:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01451 PUNE DNR SPL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
01453 PUNE GKP SPL Source 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
01454 GKP PUNE T SPL 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01457 PUNE MUV SPL Source 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
01458 MUV PUNE SF SPL 07:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01469 PUNE BGP SPL Source 06:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01470 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 11:35 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
01472 DNR PUNE SPL 11:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01473 PUNE GKP SPL Source 20:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01655 PUNE JBP SPL Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL 14:05 Destitio 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02015 CSMT PUNE SPL 09:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02016 PUNE CSMT SPL Source 18:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02031 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02032 PUNE FESTVL SPL 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02035 PUNE NGP SF SPL Source 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02036 NGP PUNE SF SPL 09:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02041 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL Source 22:00 3A M T W T F S S
02042 PUNE HUMSAFAR SP 06:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02043 CSMT BIDR SPL 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02044 BIDR CSMT SPL 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02113 PUNE NGP AC SPL Source 17:40 3A M T W T F S S
02114 NGP PUNE AC SPL 09:05 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02115 CSMT SUR SF SPL 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02116 SUR CSMT SF SPL 02:50 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02117 PUNE AMI AC SPL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02118 AMI PUNE SPL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02123 CSMT PUNE SF SPL 20:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02124 PUNE CSMT SF SPL Source 07:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02131 JBP FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02132 PUNE FESTIVL SPL 11:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02135 MUV FESTIVL SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02136 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL Source 21:05 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 04:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02151 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL Source 15:15 3A M T W T F S S
02152 PUNE HUMSAFR SPL 06:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02207 CSMT LATUR SPL 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02208 LATUR CSMT SPL 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02221 PUNE HWH AC SPL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02222 HWH PUNE AC SPL 09:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02223 PUNE AJNI AC SPL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02224 AJNI PUNE SPL 11:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02235 LTT FESTVL SPL 07:50 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02236 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02239 PUNE AJNI AC SPL Source 22:00 3A M T W T F S S
02240 AJNI PUNE AC SPL 11:05 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02263 NZM DURONTO SPL Source 11:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02264 PUNE DURONTO SPL 02:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL Source 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL Source 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02297 PUNE DURONTO 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02298 ADI DURANTO SPL Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02493 PUNE NZM AC SPL Source 11:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02494 NZM PUNE AC SPL 18:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 08:55 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 11:05 11:20 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 01:20 01:25 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 01:20 01:25 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL 01:10 01:15 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL 01:10 01:15 2S M T W T F S S
02729 NED FESTIVL SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02730 PUNE FESTVL SPL 09:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 04:15 04:30 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 04:15 04:30 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 16:55 17:10 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 16:55 17:10 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL Source 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02881 PUNE BBS SUP SPL Source 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02939 JP FESTIVAL SPL Source 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02940 PUNE FESTIVL SPL 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02943 DD INDORE SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02943 DD INDORE SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02944 IND PUNE SPECIAL 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04189 DD GWL SF SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04190 GWL DD SF SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04417 PUNE NZM AC SPL Source 05:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL 21:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 08:20 08:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 18:55 19:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
05029 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 02:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05030 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR 08:25 08:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 10:25 10:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 09:30 09:35 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 07:50 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL 16:35 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 04:15 04:30 2S M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 01:55 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL 14:20 14:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
07613 NED FESTIVAL SPL 19:25 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07614 PNVL FESTIVL SPL 06:15 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 00:45 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09015 LPI INDB HUMSAFR 07:50 07:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
09016 INDB LPI HUMSAFR 03:00 03:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09119 MAS KDCY SF SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09120 KDCY MAS SPECIAL 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09219 MAS ADI SF SPL 10:55 11:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
09220 ADI MAS SUP SPL 20:20 20:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11007 DECCAN EXPRESS 11:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11008 DECCAN EXPRESS Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11009 SINHAGAD EXP 18:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11010 SINHAGAD EXP Source 06:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 10:40 10:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES 21:55 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11024 SAHYADRI EXP 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11025 BSL-PUNE EXPRESS 12:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11026 PUNE-BSL EXPRESS Source 11:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS 12:40 12:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS 15:40 15:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11036 SHARAVATI EXP 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 23:05 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 07:25 07:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 19:15 19:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
11049 ADI-KOP EXPRESS 07:40 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11050 KOP-ADI EXPRESS 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11075 LTT-BIDR EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11076 BIDR LTT EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11101 PUNE-GWALIOR EXP Source 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP 20:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 11:40 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11305 CSTM SOLAPUR EXP 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11306 SOLAPUR CSTM EXP 01:20 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11405 PUNE-AMRAVATI EXPRESS Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11406 AMRAVAI-PUNE EXPRESS 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP 11:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12025 PUNE-SC SHATABDI Source 05:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12026 PUNE SHATABDI 23:10 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12113 PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH Source 17:40 3A M T W T F S S
12114 NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH 09:45 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP 02:50 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12123 DECCAN QUEEN 20:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12124 DECCAN QUEEN EXPRESS Source 07:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS 19:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12126 PRAGATI EXPRESS Source 07:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12127 INTERCITY EXP 09:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12128 INTERCITY EXP Source 18:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP Source 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12135 PUNE-NGP EXPRESS Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12136 NGP-PUNE EXPRESS 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 09:15 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12157 HUTATMA EXPRESS Source 18:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12158 HUTATMA EXPRESS 10:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12164 CHENNAI EXP 02:20 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12169 SUR INTERCITY Source 09:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12170 PUNE INTERCITY 18:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP 07:50 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 11:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12263 NZM DURONTO EXP Source 11:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12264 PUNE DURONTO EXP 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12297 PUNE DURONTO 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12298 ADI DURONTO EXP Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 08:45 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 11:05 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 01:20 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12729 PUNE-NED EXP Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12730 NED-PUNE EXP 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 03:55 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 16:20 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 09:15 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12940 JP PUNE SF EXP 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 08:10 08:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 00:35 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 02:04 02:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17014 HYB-PUNE EXP 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 09:05 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP 00:10 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP 03:20 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17613 PNVL-NED EXP 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17614 NED-PNVL EXP 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19311 Pune - Indore Express (via Panvel) Source 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19312 Indore - Pune Express (via Panvel) 12:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22105 INDRAYANI EXP 09:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22106 INDRAYANI EXPRESS Source 18:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22108 LATUR CSTM EXP 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22117 PUNE-AMI AC EXP Source 15:15 CC M T W T F S S
22118 AMI-PUNE AC EXP 07:40 Destition CC M T W T F S S
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22132 GYAN GANGA SF 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 07:40 07:50 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 08:10 08:20 3A M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 08:45 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 11:05 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22695 YPR JP PREMIUM 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22696 JP YPR PREMIUM 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express 16:30 16:40 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 02:45 02:55 3A M T W T F S S
22943 PUNE INDORE EXP Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22944 IND PUNE EXPRES 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51027 FAST PASSENGER 04:05 04:28 SL M T W T F S S
51028 FAST PASSENGER 23:00 23:05 SL M T W T F S S
51029 BB BJP FAST PASS 04:05 04:20 SL M T W T F S S
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 23:00 23:05 SL M T W T F S S
51317 KJT-PUNE PASSENGER 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51318 PUNE-KJT PASSENGER Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51324 BRMT-PUNE PASSENGER 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51325 PUNE-DD PASSENGER Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
51326 BRMT-PUNE PASSENGER 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51347 PUNE-BRMT PASSENGER Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51350 DD-PUNE PASSENGER 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51353 PUNE-DD PASSENGER Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51401 PUNE MMR PASS Source 00:30 SL M T W T F S S
51402 MMR PUNE PASS 08:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51409 PUNE KOP PASS Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51410 KOP-PUNE PASS 16:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER Source 14:25 SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER 20:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51435 PUNE STR PASSENER Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51436 STR-PUNE PASSENGER 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51449 PUNE SUR PASS Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51450 SUR PUNE PASS 06:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51451 PUNE BRMT PASS Source 07:10 SL M T W T F S S
51452 DD PUNE PASS 13:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51455 PUNE SUR PASS Source 22:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
51456 SUR PUNE PASS 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99801 LNL-PUNE EMU 06:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99802 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 00:10 N/A M T W T F S S
99803 LNL-PUNE EMU 07:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99804 PUNE-LNL Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
99805 LNL-PUNE EMU 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99806 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
99807 LNL-PUNE EMU 09:40 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99808 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
99809 LNL-PUNE EMU 11:55 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99810 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 08:05 FC M T W T F S S
99811 LNL-PUNE EMU 12:55 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99812 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
99813 LNL-PUNE EMU 15:20 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99815 LNL-PUNE EMU 16:15 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99816 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
99817 LNL-PUNE EMU 17:05 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99818 PUNE-LNL Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
99819 LNL-PUNE EMU 18:45 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99820 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
99821 LNL-SVJR EMU 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99822 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 16:25 FC M T W T F S S
99824 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
99825 LNL-PUNE EMU 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99826 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 18:02 N/A M T W T F S S
99827 LNL-PUNE EMU 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99828 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
99829 LNL-PUNE EMU 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99830 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
99831 LNL-PUNE EMU 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99833 LNL-PUNE EMU 00:20 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99834 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 21:02 N/A M T W T F S S
99835 LNL-PUNE EMU 01:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99836 PUNE-TGN EMU Source 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
99901 TGN-PUNE EMU 01:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99902 PUNE-TGN EMU Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
99903 TGN-PUNE EMU 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99904 PUNE-TGN EMU Source 08:57 N/A M T W T F S S
99906 EMU Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
99907 EMU 17:32 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99908 EMU Source 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Manmad Junction (MMR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01015 LTT GKP SPL 05:02 05:05 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 19:38 19:40 2S M T W T F S S
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 04:07 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 10:43 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 17:58 18:00 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 17:33 17:35 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 17:33 17:35 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL 04:07 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 19:18 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 19:18 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL 04:07 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL 19:18 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01131 DR SAINAGAR SPL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01132 SAINAGAR DR SPL 23:40 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01136 PUNE BSL EXP 17:20 17:25 2S M T W T F S S
01141 CSMT ADB SPL 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01142 ADB CSMT SPL 00:21 00:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01144 BJU PUNE SPL 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL 17:00 17:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01190 DNR CSMT SPL 22:37 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01251 PUNE KAZIPET SPL 03:35 03:40 N/A M T W T F S S
01252 KZJ PUNE SF SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 02:32 02:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01401 PUNE DNR SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01402 DNR PUNE SPL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01407 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01408 PUNE FESTVL SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01417 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL 03:35 03:40 3A M T W T F S S
01418 PUNE HUMSAFAR SP 00:15 00:20 3A M T W T F S S
01432 GKP PUNE SPL 00:15 00:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01437 PUNE LJN SPL 01:50 01:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01438 LJN PUNE AC SPL 22:25 22:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01441 PUNE LJN SPL 03:10 03:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01442 LJN PUNE SF SPL 23:20 23:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL 01:50 01:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01446 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 20:30 20:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01451 PUNE DNR SPL 20:15 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
01453 PUNE GKP SPL 01:50 01:55 2S M T W T F S S
01454 GKP PUNE T SPL 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01457 PUNE MUV SPL 01:50 01:55 2S M T W T F S S
01458 MUV PUNE SF SPL 01:25 01:30 2S M T W T F S S
01469 PUNE BGP SPL 13:05 13:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01470 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 04:45 04:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01472 DNR PUNE SPL 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01473 PUNE GKP SPL 01:50 01:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01655 PUNE JBP SPL 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02031 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02032 PUNE FESTVL SPL 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02035 PUNE NGP SF SPL 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02036 NGP PUNE SF SPL 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02041 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL 03:35 03:40 3A M T W T F S S
02042 PUNE HUMSAFAR SP 00:15 00:20 3A M T W T F S S
02105 CSMT G SF SPL 23:28 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02106 G CSMT SF SPL 01:38 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02109 CSMT MMR SPL 22:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02110 MMR CSMT SPL Source 06:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02113 PUNE NGP AC SPL 23:45 23:50 3A M T W T F S S
02114 NGP PUNE AC SPL 02:35 02:40 3A M T W T F S S
02117 PUNE AMI AC SPL 20:15 20:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02118 AMI PUNE SPL 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02130 TULSI EXP SPL 15:57 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02131 JBP FESTIVAL SPL 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02132 PUNE FESTIVL SPL 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02135 MUV FESTIVL SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02136 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 00:12 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 03:53 03:55 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 09:33 09:35 2S M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL 20:28 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02144 SLN LTT SF SPL 02:30 02:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02147 DR SNSI SF SPL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02148 SNSI DR SF SPL 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 02:25 02:30 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 21:25 21:30 2S M T W T F S S
02151 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 20:15 20:20 3A M T W T F S S
02152 PUNE HUMSAFR SPL 00:15 00:20 3A M T W T F S S
02161 LTT AGC SUP SPL 20:41 20:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02162 AGC LTT SF SPL 10:43 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 15:57 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02169 CSMT NGP SF SPL 19:43 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02170 NGP CSMT SF SPL 06:23 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 06:52 06:55 3A M T W T F S S
02188 JBP GARIB RATH 17:53 17:55 3A M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL 04:42 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02221 PUNE HWH AC SPL 20:17 20:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02222 HWH PUNE AC SPL 04:07 04:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02223 PUNE AJNI AC SPL 20:15 20:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02224 AJNI PUNE SPL 04:50 04:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02239 PUNE AJNI AC SPL 03:35 03:40 3A M T W T F S S
02240 AJNI PUNE AC SPL 04:50 04:55 3A M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 17:10 17:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 16:43 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02271 JANSHATABDI SPL 16:45 16:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02272 JANSHATABDI SPL 11:15 11:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 07:08 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 07:08 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 02:40 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 12:37 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 00:48 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 15:38 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 11:53 11:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 11:53 11:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 10:43 10:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 16:18 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL 12:43 12:45 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 19:38 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 00:48 00:50 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 21:57 22:00 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 17:38 17:40 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 17:38 17:40 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 01:16 01:18 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 15:20 15:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 03:15 03:20 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 15:50 15:55 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 15:50 15:55 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 07:30 07:40 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02729 NED FESTIVL SPL 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02729 NED FESTIVL SPL 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02730 PUNE FESTVL SPL 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL 12:37 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02753 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02754 NZM NED SPECIAL 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 10:30 10:35 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 10:30 10:35 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 11:15 11:20 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 11:15 11:20 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 01:34 01:37 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 23:23 23:25 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 04:27 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 08:22 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL 08:22 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 04:27 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 04:27 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 08:22 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 04:37 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 08:22 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 04:17 04:20 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 19:08 19:10 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 12:18 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05029 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 18:40 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05030 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 17:20 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 00:58 01:00 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 21:57 22:00 2S M T W T F S S
05547 RXL LTT SPL 00:48 00:50 2S M T W T F S S
05548 LTT RXL SPECIAL 11:53 11:55 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 12:20 12:25 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 12:37 12:40 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 12:37 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06501 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06502 YPR ADI FEST SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR 14:25 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 03:00 03:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 03:00 03:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 15:40 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 15:40 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 12:35 12:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 05:05 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07001 SNSI SC SPL 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07002 SC SNSI SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 01:40 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07063 MMR SC SPECIAL Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07064 SC MMR SPL 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 18:50 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 07:30 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07208 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 10:30 10:35 2S M T W T F S S
07323 UBL BSB FEST SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07324 UBL FETSIVAL SPL 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 07:55 08:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL 07:25 07:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07611 NED CSMT SPL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07612 CSMT NED SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07617 CSMT FESTVL SPL 16:50 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07618 NED FESTIVL SPL 11:00 11:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07687 DAB FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07688 DAB MMR SPL 13:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 02:30 02:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 21:57 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11025 BSL-PUNE EXPRESS 04:05 04:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11026 PUNE-BSL EXPRESS 18:53 18:56 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 14:20 14:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 12:30 12:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 04:02 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS 16:53 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 17:27 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 04:52 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11201 LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12071 JANSHATABDI EXPRESS 18:10 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12072 JANSHATABDI EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS 21:50 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS 01:20 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS 23:33 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 01:33 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12109 PANCHAVATI EXP. 22:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12110 PANCHAVTI EXP Source 06:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12113 PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH 23:50 23:55 3A M T W T F S S
12114 NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH 03:20 03:25 3A M T W T F S S
12117 LTT MANMAD EXP 19:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12118 MANMAD LTT EXP Source 08:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12131 DR SAINAGAR EXP 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12132 SAINAGAR DR EXP 23:55 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12135 PUNE-NGP EXPRESS 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12136 NGP-PUNE EXPRESS 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 00:12 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12139 SEVAGRAM EXP 19:42 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12140 SEVAGRAM EXP 06:23 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS 03:58 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 09:53 09:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 22:42 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 20:28 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 17:18 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 06:37 06:40 3A M T W T F S S
12188 JBP GARIB RATH 17:47 17:50 3A M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO 20:30 20:33 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 06:00 06:03 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 05:32 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 02:17 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 14:02 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 00:47 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 15:48 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 11:53 11:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 12:36 12:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 14:17 14:19 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS 12:38 12:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 17:38 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 04:23 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 15:30 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 15:20 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12729 PUNE-NED EXP 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12730 NED-PUNE EXP 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP 16:12 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 09:45 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 01:12 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 23:38 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 04:27 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 08:17 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 04:27 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 08:17 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 04:52 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 14:02 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 14:02 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 14:02 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17001 SNSI-SC EXP 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17002 SC-SNSI EXP 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 01:55 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 01:40 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP 11:10 11:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17618 TAPOVAN EXP 16:50 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17687 MARATHWADA PS E Source 15:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17688 MARATHWADA EXP 13:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 23:12 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 04:40 04:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 15:40 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 20:37 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21028 MUMBAI MAIL 06:10 06:15 SL M T W T F S S
22101 RAJYA RANI EXP 23:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22102 MMR-CSMT RAJYA RANI EXP Source 05:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22117 PUNE-AMI AC EXP 20:30 20:35 CC M T W T F S S
22118 AMI-PUNE AC EXP 00:50 00:55 CC M T W T F S S
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22132 GYAN GANGA SF 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 16:18 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 16:43 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 15:20 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 08:17 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 04:27 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 04:25 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 08:17 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51153 MUMBAI BSL PASS 13:10 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51154 BSL MUMBAI PASS 11:05 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51181 DVL-BSL PASSENGER 06:20 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51182 BSL-DVL PASSENGER 20:55 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51401 PUNE MMR PASS 09:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51402 MMR PUNE PASS Source 21:15 SL M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER 22:45 22:50 SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER 11:35 11:40 SL M T W T F S S
51423 IGP MMR SHUTTLE 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51424 MMR IGP SHUTTLE Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57515 DD-NED PASS 19:25 19:30 SL M T W T F S S
57516 NED-DD PASS 05:15 05:20 SL M T W T F S S
57542 MMR PASS 04:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57590 NSL PASS Source 00:25 N/A M T W T F S S