Pune Mmr Pass 51401 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: SL
Pune Junction(PUNE) Manmad Junction (MMR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PUNE JN PUNE Source 0 min 00:30 1 0
HADAPSAR HDP 00:41 1:00 min 00:42 1 6
MANJARI BUDRUK MJBK 00:48 1:00 min 00:49 1 10
LONI LONI 00:56 1:00 min 00:57 1 16
URULI URI 01:09 1:00 min 01:10 1 28
YEVAT YT 01:22 1:00 min 01:23 1 41
KHUTBAV KTT 01:29 1:00 min 01:30 1 47
KEDGAON KDG 01:44 1:00 min 01:45 1 54
KADETHAN KDTN 01:50 1:00 min 01:51 1 59
PATAS PAA 01:59 1:00 min 02:00 1 63
DAUND JN DD 02:35 15:00 min 02:50 1 78
KASHTI KSTH 03:03 2:00 min 03:05 1 88
SHRIGONDA ROAD SGND 03:18 2:00 min 03:20 1 99
BELVANDI BWD 03:44 1:00 min 03:45 1 113
VISAPUR VPR 03:58 2:00 min 04:00 1 127
RANJANGAON RD RNJD 04:09 1:00 min 04:10 1 133
SAROLA SRL 04:23 2:00 min 04:25 1 143
AKOLNER AKR 04:38 2:00 min 04:40 1 149
AHMADNAGAR ANG 05:05 5:00 min 05:10 1 161
VILAD VL 05:28 2:00 min 05:30 1 177
VAMBORI VBR 05:43 2:00 min 05:45 1 189
RAHURI RRI 05:58 2:00 min 06:00 1 202
PADHEGAON PDGN 06:14 1:00 min 06:15 1 216
NIPANI VADGAON NPW 06:21 1:00 min 06:22 1 222
BELAPUR BAP 07:08 2:00 min 07:10 1 228
CHITALI CIT 07:23 2:00 min 07:25 1 240
PUNTAMBA PB 07:33 2:00 min 07:35 1 248
KANHEGAON KNGN 07:43 2:00 min 07:45 1 257
KOPARGAON KPG 08:22 3:00 min 08:25 1 272
YEOLA YL 08:38 2:00 min 08:40 1 286
ANKAI ANK 08:58 2:00 min 09:00 1 301
MANMAD JN MMR 09:50 0 min Destination 1 314

Train 51401 PUNE MMR PASS runs from Pune Junction to Manmad Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PUNE MMR PASS departs from Pune Junction at 00:30 and reaches to Manmad Junction at 09:50 . It takes 9 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Pune Junction to Manmad Junction. The total distance covered by PUNE MMR PASS is 314 kilometers.

PUNE MMR PASS passes through 32 stations in 1 days to reach from Pune Junction to Manmad Junction.

51401 PUNE MMR PASS has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at DAUND JN . 51401 PUNE MMR PASS arrives at DAUND JN  on 02:35 and departs at 02:50 . You can get down at DAUND JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
DAUND JN 15 Minutes
AHMADNAGAR 5 Minutes
Food Options in 51401 PUNE MMR PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PUNE MMR PASS ?

. 51401 PUNE MMR PASS starts from Pune Junction

. What is the time taken by PUNE MMR PASS to reach from Pune Junction to Manmad Junction ?

. 51401 PUNE MMR PASS takes 9 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Pune Junction to Manmad Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PUNE MMR PASS train is 15 minutes at DAUND JN .

. What is the train schedule of PUNE MMR PASS ?

. PUNE MMR PASS departs from Pune Junction at 00:30 and reaches at Manmad Junction by 09:50.

Related train running from Pune Junction(PUNE)

Related train running from Manmad Junction (MMR)