Pune Sur Pass 51449 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Pune Junction(PUNE) Solapur Junction (SUR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PUNE JN PUNE Source NULL min 8:15 1 0
HADAPSAR HDP 8:26 1:00 min 8:27 1 5
MANJARI BUDRUK MJBK 8:34 1:00 min 8:35 1 10
LONI LONI 8:42 1:00 min 8:43 1 16
URULI URI 8:54 1:00 min 8:55 1 28
YEVAT YT 9:08 1:00 min 9:09 1 40
KHUTBAV KTT 9:15 1:00 min 9:16 1 47
KEDGAON KDG 9:23 1:00 min 9:24 1 53
KADETHAN KDTN 9:28 1:00 min 9:29 1 58
PATAS PAA 9:36 1:00 min 9:37 1 63
DAUND JN DD 9:55 5:00 min 10:00 1 74
BORIBIAL BRB 10:14 1:00 min 10:15 1 85
MALTHAN MLM 10:24 1:00 min 10:25 1 94
BHIGWAN BGVN 10:34 1:00 min 10:35 1 102
JINTI ROAD JNTR 10:49 1:00 min 10:50 1 114
PAREWADI PRWD 11:04 1:00 min 11:05 1 124
WASHIMBE WSB 11:16 1:00 min 11:17 1 131
POPHLAJ PPJ 11:27 1:00 min 11:28 1 141
JEUR JEUR 11:39 1:00 min 11:40 1 149
BHALWANI BLNI 11:50 1:00 min 11:51 1 157
KEM KEM 12:02 1:00 min 12:03 1 165
DHAVALAS DHS 12:12 1:00 min 12:13 1 174
KURDUVADI KWV 12:45 5:00 min 12:50 1 184
WADSINGE WDS 13:09 1:00 min 13:10 1 192
MADHA MA 13:24 1:00 min 13:25 1 199
VAKAV WKA 13:31 1:00 min 13:32 1 207
ANGAR AAG 13:39 1:00 min 13:40 1 213
MALIKPETH MKPT 13:49 1:00 min 13:50 1 220
MOHOL MO 14:04 1:00 min 14:05 1 229
MUNDHEWADI MVE 14:19 1:00 min 14:20 1 237
PAKNI PK 14:39 1:00 min 14:40 1 246
BALE BALE 14:49 1:00 min 14:50 1 256
SOLAPUR JN SUR 15:50 NULL min Destination 1 262

Train 51449 PUNE SUR PASS runs from Pune Junction to Solapur Junction on .

PUNE SUR PASS departs from Pune Junction at 8:15 and reaches to Solapur Junction at 15:50 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Pune Junction to Solapur Junction. The total distance covered by PUNE SUR PASS is 262 kilometers.

PUNE SUR PASS passes through 33 stations in 1 days to reach from Pune Junction to Solapur Junction.

51449 PUNE SUR PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at PUNE JN . 51449 PUNE SUR PASS arrives at PUNE JN  on Source and departs at 8:15 . You can get down at PUNE JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
DAUND JN 5 Minutes
KURDUVADI 5 Minutes
Food Options in 51449 PUNE SUR PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PUNE SUR PASS ?

. 51449 PUNE SUR PASS starts from Pune Junction

. What is the time taken by PUNE SUR PASS to reach from Pune Junction to Solapur Junction ?

. 51449 PUNE SUR PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Pune Junction to Solapur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PUNE SUR PASS train is NULL minutes at PUNE JN .

. What is the train schedule of PUNE SUR PASS ?

. PUNE SUR PASS departs from Pune Junction at 8:15 and reaches at Solapur Junction by 15:50.

Related train running from Pune Junction(PUNE)

Related train running from Solapur Junction (SUR)