Pune Sur Pass 51455 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: SL 2S
Pune Junction(PUNE) Solapur Junction (SUR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PUNE JN PUNE Source NULL min 22:50 1 0
HADAPSAR HDP 23:01 1:00 min 23:02 1 7
MANJARI BUDRUK MJBK 23:08 1:00 min 23:09 1 11
LONI LONI 23:16 1:00 min 23:17 1 17
URULI URI 23:29 1:00 min 23:30 1 29
YEVAT YT 23:42 1:00 min 23:43 1 42
KEDGAON KDG 23:55 1:00 min 23:56 1 55
KADETHAN KDTN 0:01 1:00 min 0:02 2 59
PATAS PAA 0:09 1:00 min 0:10 2 64
DAUND JN DD 0:35 5:00 min 0:40 2 76
BORIBIAL BRB 0:54 1:00 min 0:55 2 86
MALTHAN MLM 1:05 1:00 min 1:06 2 96
BHIGWAN BGVN 1:13 2:00 min 1:15 2 104
JINTI ROAD JNTR 1:29 1:00 min 1:30 2 116
PAREWADI PRWD 1:40 2:00 min 1:42 2 125
WASHIMBE WSB 2:03 2:00 min 2:05 2 132
POPHLAJ PPJ 2:14 1:00 min 2:15 2 142
JEUR JEUR 2:23 2:00 min 2:25 2 151
BHALWANI BLNI 2:33 2:00 min 2:35 2 159
KEM KEM 2:58 2:00 min 3:00 2 167
DHAVALAS DHS 3:09 1:00 min 3:10 2 175
KURDUVADI KWV 3:50 2:00 min 3:52 2 185
WADSINGE WDS 4:01 1:00 min 4:02 2 193
MADHA MA 4:10 2:00 min 4:12 2 201
VAKAV WKA 4:19 1:00 min 4:20 2 208
ANGAR AAG 4:58 2:00 min 5:00 2 214
MALIKPETH MKPT 5:08 2:00 min 5:10 2 222
MOHOL MO 5:23 2:00 min 5:25 2 231
MUNDHEWADI MVE 5:38 2:00 min 5:40 2 239
PAKNI PK 5:48 2:00 min 5:50 2 248
BALE BALE 6:04 1:00 min 6:05 2 258
SOLAPUR JN SUR 7:20 NULL min Destination 2 264

Train 51455 PUNE SUR PASS runs from Pune Junction to Solapur Junction on .

PUNE SUR PASS departs from Pune Junction at 22:50 and reaches to Solapur Junction at 7:20 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Pune Junction to Solapur Junction. The total distance covered by PUNE SUR PASS is 264 kilometers.

PUNE SUR PASS passes through 32 stations in 2 days to reach from Pune Junction to Solapur Junction.

51455 PUNE SUR PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at PUNE JN . 51455 PUNE SUR PASS arrives at PUNE JN  on Source and departs at 22:50 . You can get down at PUNE JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
DAUND JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 51455 PUNE SUR PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PUNE SUR PASS ?

. 51455 PUNE SUR PASS starts from Pune Junction

. What is the time taken by PUNE SUR PASS to reach from Pune Junction to Solapur Junction ?

. 51455 PUNE SUR PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Pune Junction to Solapur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PUNE SUR PASS train is NULL minutes at PUNE JN .

. What is the train schedule of PUNE SUR PASS ?

. PUNE SUR PASS departs from Pune Junction at 22:50 and reaches at Solapur Junction by 7:20.

Related train running from Pune Junction(PUNE)

Related train running from Solapur Junction (SUR)