PURI-ANGL PASS Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
PURI (PURI) Angul (ANGL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Puri PURI Source 0 min 16:15 1 0
SakhiGopal SIL 16:32 1 min 16:33 1 16.4
Delang DEG 16:42 1 min 16:43 1 28.6
KanasRoad KASR 16:47 1 min 16:48 1 32.3
KhurdaRoadJunction KUR 17:15 5 min 17:20 1 43.8
Retang RTN 17:31 1 min 17:32 1 51.3
LingarajTempleRoad LGTR 17:38 1 min 17:39 1 58.3
Bhubaneswar BBS 17:55 5 min 18:00 1 62.9
VaniVihar BNBH 18:05 1 min 18:06 1 66.3
Mancheswar MCS 18:12 1 min 18:13 1 69.7
PatiaP.H. PTAB 18:18 1 min 18:19 1 72.5
BarangJunction BRAG 18:29 1 min 18:30 1 78.8
NarajMarthapur NQR 18:40 1 min 18:41 1 87.4
SarpeswarPh SPSR 18:46 1 min 18:47 1 90.7
GhantakhalNidhipur GHNH 18:52 1 min 18:53 1 95.1
Radhakishorepur RQP 19:00 1 min 19:01 1 101.2
RajathagarhJunction RJGR 19:07 1 min 19:08 1 104.1
JorandaRoad JRZ 19:18 1 min 19:19 1 116.3
ShyamaCharanpurHalt SCPR 19:26 1 min 19:27 1 119.6
Dhenkanal DNKL 19:35 5 min 19:40 1 124.4
DandiMal DNDL 19:46 1 min 19:47 1 131.9
Sadashibapur SSPR 19:53 1 min 19:54 1 135.7
MahadiaPh MHDB 19:59 1 min 20:00 1 140.4
HindolRoad HND 20:05 1 min 20:06 1 144.8
Nayabhagirathipur NBT 20:11 1 min 20:12 1 149.2
Meramandolil MRDL 20:18 1 min 20:19 1 158.3
Burhapanka BDPK 20:26 1 min 20:27 1 165.9
Talcher TLHR 20:50 20 min 21:10 1 176.7
TalcherRoad TLHD 21:22 1 min 21:23 1 182
Angul ANGL 21:40 0 min Destination 1 194

Train 58422 PURI-ANGL PASS runs from PURI to Angul on .

PURI-ANGL PASS departs from PURI at 16:15 and reaches to Angul at 21:40 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from PURI to Angul. The total distance covered by PURI-ANGL PASS is 194 kilometers.

PURI-ANGL PASS passes through 30 stations in 1 days to reach from PURI to Angul.

58422 PURI-ANGL PASS has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at Talcher . 58422 PURI-ANGL PASS arrives at Talcher  on 20:50 and departs at 21:10 . You can get down at Talcher to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KhurdaRoadJunction 5 Minutes
Bhubaneswar 5 Minutes
Dhenkanal 5 Minutes
Talcher 20 Minutes
Food Options in 58422 PURI-ANGL PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PURI-ANGL PASS ?

. 58422 PURI-ANGL PASS starts from PURI

. What is the time taken by PURI-ANGL PASS to reach from PURI to Angul ?

. 58422 PURI-ANGL PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from PURI to Angul.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PURI-ANGL PASS train is 20 minutes at Talcher .

. What is the train schedule of PURI-ANGL PASS ?

. PURI-ANGL PASS departs from PURI at 16:15 and reaches at Angul by 21:40.

Related train running from PURI (PURI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02037 PURI AJMER SPL Source 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02063 PURI YPR SPL Source 15:15 3A M T W T F S S
02064 PURI GARIB RATH 03:55 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02087 HWH PURI SPL 18:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02088 PURI HWH SPL Source 10:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL Source 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 10:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 06:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL Source 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02201 SDAH PURI SPL 03:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02202 PURI SDAH SPL Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL Source 21:55 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 05:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL Source 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL Source 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02827 PURI ST SPL Source 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02828 PURI FEST SPL 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02837 HWH PURI SPL 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02838 PURI HWH SPL Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL Source 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL Source 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02860 MAS PURI FESTSPL 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 08:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL Source 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 18:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL Source 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL 14:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07480 TPTY FESTVL SPL Source 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08303 SBP PURI SPL 12:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
08304 PURI SBP SPL Source 15:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL Source 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 18:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL Source 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 06:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08413 PRDP PURI SPL 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
08414 PURI PRDP SPL Source 06:15 2S M T W T F S S
08417 PURI GNPR SPL Source 09:30 2S M T W T F S S
08418 GNPR PURI SPL 15:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL Source 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 02:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08425 PURI DURG SPL Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08426 DURG BBS SPL 09:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL Source 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 02:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08451 HTE PURI SPL 06:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL Source 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL Source 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 03:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08491 VZR PURI SPL 06:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08492 PURI VZR SPL Source 19:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL Source 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 18:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL Source 00:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL Source 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. Source 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12277 HWH-PURI SHATABDI EXP 22:05 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12278 PURI-HWH SHATABDI EXP. Source 05:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP Source 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12821 HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE 14:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12822 DHAULI EXP Source 11:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12837 HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12838 PURI-HWH EXPRESS Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP Source 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12881 HWH-PURI GARIB RATH 05:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12882 PURI-HWH GARIB RATH Source 22:10 3A M T W T F S S
12887 HWH-PURI S/F WEEKLY 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12888 PURI HWH EXPRES Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12895 HWH PURI EXPRES 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12896 PURI HWH EXPRESS Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP Source 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS Source 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP Source 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18303 SBP-PURI INTERCITY 12:50 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18304 PURI SBP INT EXP Source 16:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. Source 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 10:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 21:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18410 SRIJAGANNATH EXP Source 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18415 BBN-PURI INTERCITY 20:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
18416 PURI-BBN INTERCITY Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP Source 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 03:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18425 PURI DURG EXP Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18426 DURG - PURI EXP. 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM Source 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18451 HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18452 PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 10:20 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS Source 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 06:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 19:00 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP Source 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22201 DURONTO EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22202 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 16:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22835 SHM-PURI S/F WEEKLY 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22836 PURI SHM SF EXP Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY Source 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 08:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY Source 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22877 DGHA PURI EXP 03:20 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH Source 15:00 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY 05:55 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22889 DGHA-PURI S/F WEEKLY 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22890 PURI DGHA SUP EX Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58001 HWH PURI PASS 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58002 PURI SRC PASS Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
58131 ROU-SBP-PURI 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58132 PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
58407 KUR-PURI PASS 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58408 PURI-KUR PASS Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58409 KUR-PURI PASS 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58410 PURI-KUR PASS Source 23:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58413 TLHR-PURI PASS 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58414 PURI-TLHR PASS Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58415 CTC-PURI PASS 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58416 PURI-CTC PASS Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58417 PURI-GNPR PASS Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58418 GNPR-PURI PASS 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58421 ANGL-PURI PASS 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58422 PURI-ANGL PASS Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Angul (ANGL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 03:00 03:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 10:35 10:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 10:35 10:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 20:00 20:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 05:25 05:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 01:55 01:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 03:00 03:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL 14:45 14:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL 12:30 12:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02827 PURI ST SPL 23:07 23:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02828 PURI FEST SPL 10:35 10:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02855 BBS NDLS SPL 09:25 09:27 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02856 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 17:00 17:02 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02861 ROU BBS SF SPL 10:05 10:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02862 BBS ROU SPL 15:40 15:42 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 03:28 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 09:55 09:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 03:28 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 09:55 09:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08303 SBP PURI SPL 08:55 08:57 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08304 PURI SBP SPL 19:28 19:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08305 HWH SBP SPL 04:45 04:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08306 SBP HWH SPL 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 23:07 23:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 02:21 02:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 02:21 02:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08425 PURI DURG SPL 23:40 23:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08426 DURG BBS SPL 04:14 04:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08447 BBS KRPU SPL 21:45 21:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08448 KRPU BBS SPL 06:10 06:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08451 HTE PURI SPL 01:11 01:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL 00:40 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08493 BBS BLGR SPL 08:55 08:57 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08494 BLGR BBS SPL 19:30 19:32 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 05:25 05:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 04:14 04:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 14:37 14:39 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 04:14 04:16 3A SL M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 10:35 10:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL 23:07 23:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 02:10 02:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12831 BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP 05:00 05:02 3A M T W T F S S
12832 DHN GARIB RATH 22:50 22:52 3A M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 04:10 04:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 10:00 10:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12893 BBS-BLGR S/F EXP. 08:50 08:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12894 BLGR-BBS S/F EXP. 19:12 19:14 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 12:15 12:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 23:13 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 05:35 05:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 10:00 10:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18105 ROU BBS INT EXP 10:05 10:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18106 BBS ROU INT EXP 15:18 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18303 SBP-PURI INTERCITY 08:50 08:55 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18304 PURI SBP INT EXP 19:53 19:55 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 23:13 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 03:20 03:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 02:43 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 17:40 17:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18417 RAJYA RANI EXP 03:20 03:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18418 RAJYA RANI EXP 02:10 02:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 14:15 14:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18425 PURI DURG EXP 23:43 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18426 DURG - PURI EXP. 03:50 03:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18451 HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. 01:35 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18452 PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. 00:53 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 18:53 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 05:45 05:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 10:33 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 12:45 12:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22803 HWH SBP SUP EXP 05:00 05:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22804 SBP HWH SUP EXP 22:50 22:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF 14:50 14:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF 13:35 13:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY 23:13 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 12:15 12:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 04:10 04:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 10:00 10:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 05:35 05:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 10:00 10:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58131 ROU-SBP-PURI 15:50 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58132 PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER 11:35 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
58421 ANGL-PURI PASS Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58422 PURI-ANGL PASS 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S