PURI DURG EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Puri(PURI) Durg (DURG)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Puri PURI First 0 min 18.30 1 0
Khurda Road Jn KUR 19.20 5 min 19.25 1 44
Bhubaneswar BBS 19.50 5 min 19.55 1 63
Mancheswar MCS 20.05 2 min 20.07 1 70
Cuttack CTC 20.30 5 min 20.35 1 91
Dhenkanal DNKL 21.33 2 min 21.35 1 147
Talcher (Rev) TLHR 22.20 20 min 22.40 1 199
Talcher Road TLHD 22.54 2 min 22.56 1 206
Angul ANGL 23.43 2 min 23.45 1 218
Boinda BONA 00.16 2 min 00.18 2 256
Rairakhol RAIR 00.55 2 min 00.57 2 303
Sambalpur Road SBPD 02.00 2 min 02.02 2 372
Sambalpur SBP 02.25 10 min 02.35 2 374
Bargarh Road BRGA 03.15 5 min 03.20 2 416
Barpali BRPL 03.35 2 min 03.37 2 435
Dungripali DJX 03.52 2 min 03.54 2 450
Balangir BLGR 04.30 5 min 04.35 2 492
Badmal BUDM 05.12 2 min 05.14 2 536
Titlagarh (Rev) TIG 05.55 20 min 06.15 2 556
Kantabanji KBJ 06.50 5 min 06.55 2 589
Harishanker Road HSK 07.15 2 min 07.17 2 612
Nawapara Road NPD 07.40 2 min 07.42 2 642
Khariar Road KRAR 07.55 2 min 07.57 2 653
Bagbahra BGBR 08.14 2 min 08.16 2 674
Mahasamund MSMD 08.50 2 min 08.52 2 705
Raipur Jn R 10.30 10 min 10.40 2 758
Bhilai Power House BPHB 11.13 2 min 11.15 2 786
Durg DURG 11.55 0 min Last 2 795

Train 18425 PURI DURG EXP runs from Puri to Durg on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PURI DURG EXP departs from Puri at 18.30 and reaches to Durg at 11.55 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Puri to Durg. The total distance covered by PURI DURG EXP is 795 kilometers.

PURI DURG EXP passes through 28 stations in 2 days to reach from Puri to Durg.

18425 PURI DURG EXP has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at Talcher (Rev) . 18425 PURI DURG EXP arrives at Talcher (Rev)  on 22.20 and departs at 22.40 . You can get down at Talcher (Rev) to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Khurda Road Jn 5 Minutes
Bhubaneswar 5 Minutes
Cuttack 5 Minutes
Talcher (Rev) 20 Minutes
Sambalpur 10 Minutes
Bargarh Road 5 Minutes
Balangir 5 Minutes
Titlagarh (Rev) 20 Minutes
Kantabanji 5 Minutes
Raipur Jn 10 Minutes
Food Options in 18425 PURI DURG EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PURI DURG EXP ?

. 18425 PURI DURG EXP starts from Puri

. What is the time taken by PURI DURG EXP to reach from Puri to Durg ?

. 18425 PURI DURG EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Puri to Durg.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PURI DURG EXP train is 20 minutes at Talcher (Rev) .

. What is the train schedule of PURI DURG EXP ?

. PURI DURG EXP departs from Puri at 18.30 and reaches at Durg by 11.55.

Related train running from Puri(PURI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02037 PURI AJMER SPL Source 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02063 PURI YPR SPL Source 15:15 3A M T W T F S S
02064 PURI GARIB RATH 03:55 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02087 HWH PURI SPL 18:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02088 PURI HWH SPL Source 10:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL Source 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 10:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 06:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL Source 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02201 SDAH PURI SPL 03:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02202 PURI SDAH SPL Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL Source 21:55 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 05:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL Source 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL Source 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02827 PURI ST SPL Source 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02828 PURI FEST SPL 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02837 HWH PURI SPL 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02838 PURI HWH SPL Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL Source 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL Source 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02860 MAS PURI FESTSPL 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 08:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL Source 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 18:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL Source 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL 14:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07480 TPTY FESTVL SPL Source 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08303 SBP PURI SPL 12:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
08304 PURI SBP SPL Source 15:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL Source 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 18:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL Source 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 06:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08413 PRDP PURI SPL 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
08414 PURI PRDP SPL Source 06:15 2S M T W T F S S
08417 PURI GNPR SPL Source 09:30 2S M T W T F S S
08418 GNPR PURI SPL 15:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL Source 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 02:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08425 PURI DURG SPL Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08426 DURG BBS SPL 09:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL Source 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 02:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08451 HTE PURI SPL 06:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL Source 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL Source 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 03:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08491 VZR PURI SPL 06:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08492 PURI VZR SPL Source 19:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL Source 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 18:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL Source 00:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL Source 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. Source 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12277 HWH-PURI SHATABDI EXP 22:05 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12278 PURI-HWH SHATABDI EXP. Source 05:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP Source 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12821 HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE 14:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12822 DHAULI EXP Source 11:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12837 HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12838 PURI-HWH EXPRESS Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP Source 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12881 HWH-PURI GARIB RATH 05:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12882 PURI-HWH GARIB RATH Source 22:10 3A M T W T F S S
12887 HWH-PURI S/F WEEKLY 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12888 PURI HWH EXPRES Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12895 HWH PURI EXPRES 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12896 PURI HWH EXPRESS Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP Source 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS Source 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP Source 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18303 SBP-PURI INTERCITY 12:50 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18304 PURI SBP INT EXP Source 16:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. Source 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 10:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 21:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18410 SRIJAGANNATH EXP Source 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18415 BBN-PURI INTERCITY 20:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
18416 PURI-BBN INTERCITY Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP Source 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 03:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18425 PURI DURG EXP Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18426 DURG - PURI EXP. 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM Source 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18451 HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18452 PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 10:20 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS Source 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 06:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 19:00 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP Source 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22201 DURONTO EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22202 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 16:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22835 SHM-PURI S/F WEEKLY 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22836 PURI SHM SF EXP Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY Source 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 08:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY Source 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22877 DGHA PURI EXP 03:20 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH Source 15:00 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY 05:55 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22889 DGHA-PURI S/F WEEKLY 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22890 PURI DGHA SUP EX Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58001 HWH PURI PASS 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58002 PURI SRC PASS Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
58131 ROU-SBP-PURI 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58132 PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
58407 KUR-PURI PASS 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58408 PURI-KUR PASS Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58409 KUR-PURI PASS 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58410 PURI-KUR PASS Source 23:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58413 TLHR-PURI PASS 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58414 PURI-TLHR PASS Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58415 CTC-PURI PASS 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58416 PURI-CTC PASS Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58417 PURI-GNPR PASS Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58418 GNPR-PURI PASS 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58421 ANGL-PURI PASS 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58422 PURI-ANGL PASS Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Durg (DURG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 04:05 04:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 14:15 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 12:10 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 16:15 16:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 19:00 19:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 18:30 18:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02069 RIG G SPL 11:25 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02070 G RIG SPL 17:00 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 06:35 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 18:50 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 13:35 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 10:25 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 14:15 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 13:35 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL 23:40 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 12:40 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02441 BSP NDLS SPL 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02442 NDLS BSP SPECIAL 09:25 09:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 21:20 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 05:30 05:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 04:00 04:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02771 SC R SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02772 R SC SPL 17:40 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 15:40 15:45 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 09:40 09:45 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 05:03 05:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02827 PURI ST SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02828 PURI FEST SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 22:30 22:35 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 22:30 22:35 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 14:35 14:40 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02853 DURG BPL SPECIAL Source 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02854 BPL DURG SPL 08:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02883 DURG NZM SF SPL Source 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02884 DURG FESTIVAL SP 15:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 05:17 05:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL Source 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL Source 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 20:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05159 CPR DURG SPL 07:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05160 DURG CPR SPL Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08201 DURG NTV SPL Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08202 NTV DURG EXP SPL 13:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08203 DURG CNB SPL Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08204 CNB DURG SPL 13:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08215 DURG UHP SPL Source 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08216 DURG FESTIVAL SP 09:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 17:25 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 07:25 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08241 DURG ABKP SPL Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08242 ABKP DURG SPL 09:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08425 PURI DURG SPL 11:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08426 DURG BBS SPL Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08871 G-DURG DEMU SPL 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
08872 R-G PASS SPL Source 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
09081 ST HTE SF SPL 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09082 HTE ST SPL 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 05:30 05:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 14:05 14:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12069 RIG - G JANSHATABDI 11:20 11:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12070 G - RIG JANSHATABDI 17:05 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 13:38 13:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 12:15 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 13:45 13:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 08:35 08:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12442 NDLS-BSP 09:25 09:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12549 DURG - JAT SF EXP Source 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12550 JAT - DURG SF EXP 14:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 05:20 05:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 04:00 04:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 15:20 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12823 DURG-NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI Source 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI 15:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 10:38 10:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12853 DURG-BPL AMARKANTAK EXP Source 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12854 BPL-DURG AMARKANTAK EXP 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12855 NAGPUR INTERCIT 18:35 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12856 NGP - BSP INTERCITY 10:40 10:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 13:38 13:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP Source 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 20:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15160 SARNATH EXP. Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18201 DURG NTV EXP Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18202 NTV DURG EXP 14:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18203 BETWA EXPRESS Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18204 CNB - DURG BETWA EXP 13:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18205 DURG NTV EXP Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18206 NTV - DURG EXP 13:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18207 DURG - AII EXP Source 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18208 AII DURG EXP 22:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18209 DRZ R EXPRESS 10:10 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
18210 R DRZ EXPRESS 19:40 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
18211 DURG JDB EXP Source 13:00 SL M T W T F S S
18212 JDB - DURG EXP 05:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
18213 DURG - JP EXP Source 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18214 JP DURG EXP 22:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP Source 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 19:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 08:40 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18239 GAD NGP EXP 23:40 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18240 NGP-BSP SHIVNATH EXP 03:55 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18241 DURG ABKP EX PA Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18242 ABKP DURG PAS E 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 09:40 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 09:40 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 15:25 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 06:15 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18425 PURI DURG EXP 11:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18426 DURG - PURI EXP. Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 06:15 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 18:50 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 21:20 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY 10:40 10:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 01:40 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 18:05 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22867 Durg - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Train Source 07:10 3A M T W T F S S
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg HumSafar Express 06:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
28242 CHRM DURG PAS E 09:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER 00:25 00:35 SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER 03:45 03:50 SL M T W T F S S
58117 JSG GONDIA PASSENGER 17:45 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58118 GONDIA JSG PASSENGER 08:10 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58205 R-ITR PASSENGER 14:35 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
58206 ITR-R PASSENGER 16:15 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58529 DURG-VSKP PASSENGER Source 18:30 SL M T W T F S S
58530 VSKP-DURG PASS 13:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
68701 R-DURG MEMU LOCAL 05:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68702 DURG-R MEMU LOCAL Source 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68703 R-DURG MEMU LOCAL 08:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68704 DURG-R MEMU LOCAL Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68705 R-DGG MEMU LOCAL 09:25 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
68706 DGG-BSP MEMU LOCAL 13:00 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68707 R-DURG MEMU LOCAL 13:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68708 DURG-R MEMU LOCAL Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68709 R-DGG MEMU LOCAL 18:20 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68710 DGG-R MEMU LOCAL 06:50 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
68717 R- DURG MEMU LOCAL 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68718 DURG-R MEMU LOCAL Source 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
68721 R-DGG MEMU LOCAL 20:20 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68724 G-R MEMU LOCAL 10:10 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68725 R-DURG MEMU LOCAL 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68726 DURG-R MEMU LOCAL Source 22:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68729 R-DGG MEMU LOCAL 22:45 22:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68730 DGG-R MEMU LOCAL 05:20 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68741 DURG-G MEMU Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
68742 G-DURG MEMU 20:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78815 R-DRZ-GUDM DEMU 10:20 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
78816 DRZ-DURG PASSENGER 07:55 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
78817 DURG-DRZ PASSENGER Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
78818 GUDM-DRZ-DURG DEMU 15:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S