Download

PURI GARIB RATH Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

22884 - PURI GARIB RATH Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:3A

Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction(YPR)PURI (PURI)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
YESVANTPUR JNYPRSource0 min22:4010
YELHANKA JNYNK22:5802:00 min23:00113
HINDUPURHUP00:2302:00 min00:25296
DHARMAVARAM JNDMM02:3802:00 min02:402187
ANANTAPURATP03:0901:00 min03:102220
DHONEDHNE05:2505:00 min05:302332
NANDYALNDL07:1005:00 min07:152408
DIGUVAMETTADMT08:1001:00 min08:112450
MARKAPUR ROADMRK09:2001:00 min09:212521
DONAKONDADKD09:4501:00 min09:462545
NARASARAOPETNRT11:1001:00 min11:112620
GUNTUR JNGNT12:5515:00 min13:102665
VIJAYAWADA JNBZA14:4015:00 min14:552697
ELURUEE15:4101:00 min15:422757
RAJAHMUNDRYRJY17:4002:00 min17:422846
SAMALKOT JNSLO18:3101:00 min18:322897
ANAKAPALLEAKP19:5802:00 min20:0021014
DUVVADADVD21:3302:00 min21:3521030
VISAKHAPATNAMVSKP22:0520:00 min22:2521047
VIZIANAGRAM JNVZM23:2205:00 min23:2721108
SRIKAKULAM ROADCHE00:2402:00 min00:2631177
PALASAPSA01:2502:00 min01:2731250
SOMPETASPT01:5302:00 min01:5531282
BRAHMAPURBAM02:2502:00 min02:2731324
CHATRAPURCAP02:4202:00 min02:4431345
KHURDA ROAD JNKUR04:3520:00 min04:5531471
PURIPURI05:550 minDestination31514
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 22884 PURI GARIB RATH runs from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction to PURI onSaturday.

PURI GARIB RATH departs from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction at 22:40 and reaches to PURI at 05:55 . It takes 31 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction to PURI . The total distance covered by PURI GARIB RATH is 1514 kilometers.

PURI GARIB RATH passes through 27 stations in 3 days to reach from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction to PURI .

22884 PURI GARIB RATH has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at VISAKHAPATNAM . 22884 PURI GARIB RATH arrives at VISAKHAPATNAM  on 22:05 and departs at 22:25 . You can get down at VISAKHAPATNAM to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
DHONE05 Minutes
NANDYAL05 Minutes
GUNTUR JN15 Minutes
VIJAYAWADA JN15 Minutes
VISAKHAPATNAM20 Minutes
VIZIANAGRAM JN05 Minutes
KHURDA ROAD JN20 Minutes
Food Options in 22884 PURI GARIB RATH
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PURI GARIB RATH ?

. 22884 PURI GARIB RATH starts from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction

. What is the time taken by PURI GARIB RATH to reach from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction to PURI ?

. 22884 PURI GARIB RATH takes 31 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction to PURI .

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PURI GARIB RATH train is 20 minutes at VISAKHAPATNAM .

. What is the train schedule of PURI GARIB RATH ?

. PURI GARIB RATH departs from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction at 22:40 and reaches at PURI by 05:55.

Related train running from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction(YPR)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
06523YPRNZM HUMSAFARSource13:553A SLMTWTFSS
06524YPR FESTIVL SPL6:20Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
01005DR PDY SPECIAL21:2021:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01006PDY DR EXP6:006:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01021DR TEN SPECIAL21:2021:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01022TEN DR SPL4:006:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01311SUR HASAN SPL6:507:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01312HAS SUR SPL19:5520:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02063PURI YPR SPL19:00Destination3AMTWTFSS
02064PURI GARIB RATHSource22:403AMTWTFSS
02079JANSHATABDI EXP6:106:12N/AMTWTFSS
02080JAN SHATABDI EXP20:1520:17N/AMTWTFSS
02089JANSHATABDI EXP17:2517:27CC 2SMTWTFSS
02090JANSHATABDI EXP9:209:22CC 2SMTWTFSS
02139YPR JBP EXPSource15:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02140JBP YPR SPL13:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02245HWH YPR SPL16:20DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
02246DURONTO EXPRESSSource11:00N/AMTWTFSS
02251YPRKRBA FEST SPLSource23:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02252KRBA YPR SF SPL13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02253YPR BGP FEST SPLSource13:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02254BGP YPR SPL8:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02539YPR LKO FEST SPLSource13:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02540YPR FESTIVL SPL15:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02551YPRKYQ AC EXPSource8:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02552KYQ YPR AC SPL17:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02591GKP YPR SPL2:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02592YPR GKP EXPSource17:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02629SAMPARK KRANTISource13:55CC 2SMTWTFSS
02630YPR S KRNTI SPL6:05Destination2SMTWTFSS
02683YPR LKO FEST SPLSource23:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02684YPR FESTIVL SPL13:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02725SBC DWR EXP13:1013:12CC 2SMTWTFSS
02726DWR SBC EXP12:5412:56CC 2SMTWTFSS
02735GARIB RATH SPL8:10Destination3AMTWTFSS
02736GARIB RATH SPLSource16:153A CCMTWTFSS
02835HTE YPR SPL3:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02836YPR HTE FEST SPLSource8:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02863YPR AC SPL16:20Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02864YPR HWH EXPSource11:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02873HWH YPR SPL7:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02874YPR HWH FEST SPLSource10:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02889TATA YPR SPL3:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02890YPR TATA SF SPLSource8:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03251PPTA YPR SPL17:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03252YPRPPTA FEST SPLSource13:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04805BARMER AC EXPSource11:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
04806BME YPR AC SPL15:45Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
05015GKP YPR SUP SPL2:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05016YPR GORAKPUR EXPSource23:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05023YPR FESTVAL SPL10:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05024GKP FEST SPLSource23:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05227YPR MFP FESTSPLSource23:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05228YPR FESTVL SPL11:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06205SBC AII FEST SPL17:1517:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06206SBC FESTIVAL SPL1:531:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06207YPR HPT EXPSource20:253A SLMTWTFSS
06208HPT YPR EXP4:15Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
06209MYS FESTIVL SPL22:1522:171A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06210MYS AII FEST SPL22:5422:561A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06211YPR KAWR SPLSource7:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
06212KAWR YPR SPL20:45DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
06227MYS TLGP23:1223:141A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06228TLGP MYS EXP4:404:421A 2A 3A CC 2SMTWTFSS
06229MYS BSB FEST SPL10:2010:302A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06230MYS FESTIVAL SPL18:5018:522A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06237MYS SNSI SPL8:158:171A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06238SNSI MYS SPECIAL1:141:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06239YPR CDG SPLSource13:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06240CDG YPR SPL6:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06241SBC UBL SPL0:060:07SLMTWTFSS
06242UBL SBC SPL2:392:40SLMTWTFSS
06243SBC HPT SPL5:135:15SLMTWTFSS
06244HPT SBC SPL21:1021:12SLMTWTFSS
06249YPR NZM FEST SPLSource12:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06250NZM YPR SUP SPL5:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06271YPR BIDR EXPSource19:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06272BIDR YPR SPL7:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06501FESTIVAL SPECIAL3:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06502YPR ADI FEST SPLSource16:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06505FESTIVAL SPECIAL22:1522:171A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06506SBCGIMB FEST SPL22:5422:561A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06507SBC FESTIVAL SPL22:1522:171A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06508SBC JU FEST SPL22:5422:561A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06515SBC CAN EXP21:4221:442A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06516CAN SBC EXPRESS6:286:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06521JP SUVIDHA EXPSource11:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
06522YPR SUVIDHA SPL17:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
06529SBC TLGP15:1015:12CC 2SMTWTFSS
06530TLGP SBC EXP11:2011:22CC 2SMTWTFSS
06533SBC FESTIVAL SPL1:531:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06534SBC JU FEST SPL17:1517:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06535MYS SUR EXP19:0619:071A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06536SUR MYS SPL6:506:521A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06539YPR MAJN EXP SPLSource7:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
06540MAJN YPR EXP20:20DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
06549SBC BGM EXP21:1021:121A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06550BGM SBC EXP7:057:071A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06575YPR MAJN SPLSource7:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
06576MAJN YPR EXP20:45DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
06581UBL MYS EXP5:105:121A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06582MYS UBL EXP22:0022:021A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06583YPR LUR EXPSource19:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06584LUR YPR SPL7:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06585SBC KAWR EXP18:5018:521A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06586KAWR SBC SPL7:267:281A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06587YPR BKN EXPSource11:302A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06588BKN YPR EXP SPL15:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06589SBC MRJ EXP22:1522:171A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06590MRJ SBC SPECIAL5:505:521A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06593YPR DEE DURONTOSource23:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
06594DEE YPR DURONTO8:10Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
06597YPR HWH SPLSource9:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06598HWH YPR SPL20:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07211MTM YPR SPL9:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07212YPR MTM EXPSource14:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07307MYS BGK EXP17:2017:352A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
07308BGK MYS EXP9:5510:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07309YPR HAS SPLSource18:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
07310HAS YPR SPL9:20DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
07311YPR SMET SPLSource23:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07312SMET YPR SPL5:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07325BGM MYS SPL17:1017:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
07326MYS BGM SPL8:578:59CC 2SMTWTFSS
07339YPR VSG EXPSource15:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07340VSG YPR EXP12:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07355UBL MAS SPL4:455:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07356MAS UBL EXPRESS21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07357YPR SMET EXPSource9:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
07358SMET YPR EXP20:30DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
07373YPR UBL SPLSource23:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07374UBL YPR SPL19:30Destination2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
07385YPR KCVL AC EXPSource15:201A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
07386KCVL YPR AC EXP4:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
07387YPR MAS EXPSource22:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07388MAS YPR EXP6:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07389YPR CAN SPLSource20:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07390CAN YPR SPL7:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07391YPR MAQ EXPSource23:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07392MAQ YPR EXPRESS13:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07393YPR PDY SPLSource20:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07394PDY YPR EXP8:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07395YPR KCVL GR SPLSource20:453AMTWTFSS
07396KCVL YPR GR SPL9:30Destination3AMTWTFSS
08088YPR HWH SPLSource9:553AMTWTFSS
09301DADN YPR SPL10:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09302YPR DADN SPLSource15:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12252KRBA YPR SF SPL13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15024GKP FEST SPLSource23:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12213YPR DEE DURONTOSource23:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
19301DADN YPR SPL10:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19302YPR DADN SPLSource15:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11005DR PDY SPECIAL21:2021:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11021DR TEN SPECIAL21:2021:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22883PURI YPR SPL19:00Destination3AMTWTFSS
12194JBP YPR SPL13:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12552KYQ YPR AC SPL17:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12591GKP YPR SPL2:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12735GARIB RATH SPL8:10Destination3AMTWTFSS
22533GKP YPR SUP SPL2:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15023YPR FESTVAL SPL10:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17211MTM YPR SPL9:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11006CHALUKYA EXP6:006:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11022TEN - DR EXP4:006:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11311SUR HASAN SPL6:507:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12079JANSHATABDI EXP6:106:12CC 2SMTWTFSS
12080JAN SHATABDI EXP20:1520:17CC 2SMTWTFSS
12089JANSHATABDI EXP17:2517:27CC 2SMTWTFSS
12090JANSHATABDI EXP9:209:22CC 2SMTWTFSS
12254BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS8:10Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12725SIDHAGANAGA INTER CITY E13:1013:12CC 2SMTWTFSS
12726SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX12:5412:56CC 2SMTWTFSS
16545YPR HPT EXPSource20:253A SLMTWTFSS
16546HPT YPR EXP4:15Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
16516KAWR YPR EXPRES20:45DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
16227TALGUPPA EXP23:1223:141A FC 3A SLMTWTFSS
16228TLGP-MYS EXP4:404:421A FC 3A SLMTWTFSS
17391SBC UBL SPL0:060:07SLMTWTFSS
17392UBL SBC SPL2:392:40SLMTWTFSS
16511SBC CAN EXP21:4221:442A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16512CAN SBC EXPRESS6:286:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20651SBC TLGP15:1015:12CC 2SMTWTFSS
20652TLGP SBC EXP11:2011:22CC 2SMTWTFSS
20653SBC BGM EXP21:1021:121A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20654BGM SBC EXP7:057:071A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16591UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS5:105:121A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16592MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP22:0022:021A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16596KAWR SBC SPL7:267:281A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17307MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS17:2017:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17308BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS9:5510:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17325BGM MYS SPL17:1017:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
17326MYS BGM SPL8:578:59CC 2SMTWTFSS
17309YPR VASCO EXPSource15:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17310YPR BIWEEKLY EX12:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16527YPR CAN EXPSource20:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16528CAN-YPR EXP7:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12736YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXPSource16:153AMTWTFSS
12835HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST3:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22863HWH YPR AC EXP16:20Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12863HWH YPR EXPRESS7:15Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPSource10:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12889TATA YPR EXPRESS3:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22351PPTA YPR EXP17:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16210AJMER EXPRESS22:5422:562A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16230BSB MYS EXP18:5018:522A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22686YPR S KRANTI EXP6:05Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16551SBC HPT SPL5:135:15SLMTWTFSS
16552HPT SBC SPL21:1021:12SLMTWTFSS
12650KTK SMPRK K EXP5:30Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16572BIDR-YPR EXPRESS7:40Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16508JODHPUR EXPRESS22:5422:562A 3A SLMTWTFSS
82654YPR SUVIDHA SPL17:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16534SBC BGKT EXP17:1517:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16535MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS19:0619:071A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16536SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS6:506:521A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16540MAJN YPR EXP20:20DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
16576MAJN YPR EXP20:45DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
16583YPR LUR EXPSource19:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16584LUR YPR SPL7:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16587YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPLSource11:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16589RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS22:1522:171A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16590RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS5:505:521A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22888Yesvantpur - Howrah - TrainSource9:553AMTWTFSS
17212YPR-MTM KONDAVEEDU EXPSource14:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22679YPR-HAS SUPER FAST INTERCSource18:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22680Hassan - Yesvantpur InterCity Express9:20Destination2SMTWTFSS
16581YPR SMET SPLSource23:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16582SMET YPR SPL5:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22698MAS UBL EXPRESS21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16579SHIMOGA EXPSource9:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
16580YESVANTHPUR EXP20:30DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
16543YPR UBL SPLSource23:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16544UBL YPR SPL19:30Destination2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
22678KCVL YPR AC EXP4:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12292YESVANTPUR EXP6:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16566YESVANTPUR EXP13:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16574YESVANTPUR EXP8:10Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12258KCVL-YPR EXPRESS9:30Destination3AMTWTFSS
22884YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLYSource22:403AMTWTFSS
12193YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXPSource15:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22683YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESSSource23:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22864YPR HWH AC EXPSource11:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22352PATLIPUTRAEXPSource13:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14805BARMER AC EXPSource11:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
14806BME YPR AC EXP15:45Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
16531GARIB NAWAJ EXP1:531:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16209AII MYS EXPRESS22:1522:172A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16515YPR KAWR EXPRESSource7:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
16217MYS-SNSI EXPRESS8:158:172A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16502SBC-AHMADABAD EXPSource16:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16507BGKT SBCEXP22:1522:172A 3A SLMTWTFSS
82653JP SUVIDHA EXPSource11:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16533JU-YPR1:531:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16539YPR MAJN EXP SPLSource7:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
16575YPR MAJN SPLSource7:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
16588BKN YPR EXPRESS15:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22887Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express20:40Destination3AMTWTFSS
22697UBL MAS SPL4:455:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22677YPR KCVL AC EXPSource15:201A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12291YPR-MAS EXPSource22:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16565MANGALOREEXPSource23:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16573PUDUCHERRY EXPSource20:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12257YPR-KCVL EXPRESSSource20:453AMTWTFSS

Related train running from PURI (PURI)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
02037PURI AJMER SPLSource23:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02038AII PURI SF SPL14:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02063PURI YPR SPLSource15:153AMTWTFSS
02064PURI GARIB RATH3:55Destination3AMTWTFSS
02087HWH PURI SPL18:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02088PURI HWH SPLSource10:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
02093PURI JU SPLSource16:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02094JU PURI SF SPL10:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02145LTT PURI SF SPL6:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02146PURI LTT SUP SPLSource21:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02201SDAH PURI SPL3:55DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
02202PURI SDAH SPLSource19:20N/AMTWTFSS
02801PURI NDLS SPLSource21:551A 2SMTWTFSS
02802PURSHOTTAM SPL5:25Destination1A 2SMTWTFSS
02815PURI ANVT SPLSource11:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02816ANVT PURI SPL13:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02827PURI ST SPLSource19:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02828PURI FEST SPL14:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02837HWH PURI SPL7:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02838PURI HWH SPLSource20:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02843PURI ADI SPLSource17:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02844ADI PURI SPL8:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02859PURI MAS SPLSource17:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02860MAS PURI FESTSPL13:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02865PURI FESTVL SPL8:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02866PURI LTT SF SPLSource6:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02875PURI ANVT SPLSource11:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02876NEELACHAL SPL18:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02973GIMB PURI SPL8:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02974PURI GIMB SPLSource11:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04709BKN PURI SPL9:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04710PURI BKN SPLSource6:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05639PURI KYQ EXPRESSSource14:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05640KYQ PURI SPECIAL2:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05643PURI KYQ SPLSource22:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05644KYQ PURI SPECIAL7:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05969PURI DBRG SPLSource5:00N/AMTWTFSS
05970DBRG PURI SPL11:00Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07479TPTY PURI SPL14:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07480TPTY FESTVL SPLSource18:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08105ROU PURI SPL22:55Destination2SMTWTFSS
08106PURI ROU SPLSource4:352SMTWTFSS
08401PURI OKHA SPLSource9:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08402OKHA KUR SPL18:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08405BBS ADI SPECIALSource19:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08406ADI BBS SPL6:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08409HWH PURI SPL4:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08410PURI HWH SPLSource22:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08413PRDP PURI SPL22:10Destination2SMTWTFSS
08414PURI PRDP SPLSource6:152SMTWTFSS
08417PURI GNPR SPLSource12:002SMTWTFSS
08418GNPR PURI SPL14:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
08419PURI JYG SPLSource14:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08420JYG PURI SPL2:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08425PURI DURG SPLSource19:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08426DURG BBS SPL9:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08439PURI PNBE SPLSource14:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08440PNBE PURI SPL9:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08449PURI PNBE SPLSource14:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08450PNBE PURI SPL2:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08451HTE PURI SPL6:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08452PURI HTE SPECIALSource20:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08465SHM PURI SPL5:10Destination3AMTWTFSS
08466PURI SHM SPLSource22:053AMTWTFSS
08467SHM PURI SPL5:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08468PURI SHM SPLSource22:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08469SHM PURI EXPRES5:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08470PURI SHM SPLSource22:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08475SHM PURI SPL5:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08476PURI SHM SF SPLSource22:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08477PURI YNRK SPLSource20:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08478YNRK PURI SPL3:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09209BL PURI S F SPL9:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09210PURI VALSAD SPLSource0:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09371PURI HUMSAFAR18:45Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
09372INDB HUMSFAR SPLSource0:303A SLMTWTFSS
09493GIMB PURI SPL14:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09494PURI GIMB SPLSource20:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18426DURG BBS SPL9:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20823PURI AJMER SPLSource23:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22883PURI YPR SPLSource15:153AMTWTFSS
12822PURI HWH SPLSource10:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
20813PURI JU SPLSource16:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12146PURI LTT SUP SPLSource21:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22202PURI SDAH SPLSource19:20N/AMTWTFSS
12801PURI NDLS SPLSource21:551A 2SMTWTFSS
12815PURI ANVT SPLSource11:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22827PURI ST SPLSource19:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12838PURI HWH SPLSource20:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12843PURI ADI SPLSource17:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22859PURI MAS SPLSource17:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22866PURI LTT SF SPLSource6:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12875PURI ANVT SPLSource11:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22974PURI GIMB SPLSource11:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20472PURI BKN SPLSource6:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15639PURI KYQ EXPRESSSource14:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15643PURI KYQ SPLSource22:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17479TPTY FESTVL SPLSource18:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18106PURI ROU SPLSource4:352SMTWTFSS
20801PURI OKHA SPLSource9:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20861BBS ADI SPECIALSource19:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18410PURI HWH SPLSource22:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18413PRDP PURI SPL22:10Destination2SMTWTFSS
18414PURI PRDP SPLSource6:152SMTWTFSS
18417PURI GNPR SPLSource12:002SMTWTFSS
18418GNPR PURI SPL14:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
18419PURI JYG SPLSource14:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18425PURI DURG SPLSource19:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18449PURI PNBE SPLSource14:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18452PURI HTE SPECIALSource20:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12882PURI SHM SPLSource22:053AMTWTFSS
12888PURI SHM SPLSource22:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12896PURI SHM SPLSource22:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22836PURI SHM SF SPLSource22:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18477PURI YNRK SPLSource20:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22201DURONTO EXPRESS3:55Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22828SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY14:25Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12844ADI PURI EXP8:05Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15640KYQ - PURI EXPRESS2:55Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15644KYQ-PURI EXPRESS7:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20819PURI OKHA SPLSource9:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22910PURI VALSAD EXPSource0:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20918INDB HUMSFAR SPLSource0:303A SLMTWTFSS
12994PURI GIMB EXPSource20:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20814JU PURI SF SPL10:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12837HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS7:10Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20862ADI BBS SPL6:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18420JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP2:55Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18450PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM2:55Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP3:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22909BL PURI S F EXP9:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20824AII PURI SF SPL14:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22884YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY3:55Destination3AMTWTFSS
22860MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY13:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18105ROU BBS INT EXP22:55DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
18409SRIJAGANNATHEXP4:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18451HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP.6:10Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12881HWH-PURI GARIB RATH5:10Destination3AMTWTFSS
12887HWH-PURI S/F WEEKLY5:10Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12895HWH PURI EXPRES5:10Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22835SHM-PURI S/F WEEKLY5:10Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS