PURI GIMB EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
PURI (PURI) Gandhidham Bg (GIMB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PURI PURI Source 0 min 19:45 1 0
KHURDA ROAD JN KUR 20:35 05:00 min 20:40 1 44
BHUBANESWAR BBS 21:05 05:00 min 21:10 1 63
DHENKANAL DNKL 22:25 02:00 min 22:27 1 125
TALCHER ROAD TLHD 23:01 02:00 min 23:03 1 174
ANGUL ANGL 23:13 02:00 min 23:15 1 186
SAMBALPUR SBP 02:00 10:00 min 02:10 2 342
BARGARH ROAD BRGA 02:55 02:00 min 02:57 2 384
BALANGIR BLGR 03:55 05:00 min 04:00 2 460
TITLAGARH TIG 05:00 20:00 min 05:20 2 523
KANTABANJI KBJ 06:00 10:00 min 06:10 2 557
KHARIAR ROAD KRAR 07:00 02:00 min 07:02 2 621
RAIPUR JN R 09:30 20:00 min 09:50 2 726
DURG DURG 10:40 05:00 min 10:45 2 763
GONDIA JN G 12:40 02:00 min 12:42 2 898
NAGPUR NGP 14:35 10:00 min 14:45 2 1028
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 20:45 05:00 min 20:50 2 1421
JALGAON JN JL 21:20 05:00 min 21:25 2 1445
NANDURBAR NDB 00:05 05:00 min 00:10 3 1596
SURAT ST 03:37 05:00 min 03:42 3 1756
VADODARA JN BRC 05:30 05:00 min 05:35 3 1885
ANAND JN ANND 06:08 02:00 min 06:10 3 1920
AHMEDABAD JN ADI 07:25 20:00 min 07:45 3 1984
DHRANGDHRA DHG 09:38 02:00 min 09:40 3 2115
SAMAKHIALI B G SIOB 11:48 02:00 min 11:50 3 2232
BHACHAU BG BCOB 12:06 02:00 min 12:08 3 2248
GANDHIDHAM BG GIMB 13:00 0 min Destination 3 2285

Train 12994 PURI GIMB EXP runs from PURI to Gandhidham Bg on Monday .

PURI GIMB EXP departs from PURI at 19:45 and reaches to Gandhidham Bg at 13:00 . It takes 41 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from PURI to Gandhidham Bg. The total distance covered by PURI GIMB EXP is 2285 kilometers.

PURI GIMB EXP passes through 27 stations in 3 days to reach from PURI to Gandhidham Bg.

12994 PURI GIMB EXP has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at TITLAGARH . 12994 PURI GIMB EXP arrives at TITLAGARH  on 05:00 and departs at 05:20 . You can get down at TITLAGARH to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KHURDA ROAD JN 05 Minutes
BHUBANESWAR 05 Minutes
SAMBALPUR 10 Minutes
BALANGIR 05 Minutes
TITLAGARH 20 Minutes
KANTABANJI 10 Minutes
RAIPUR JN 20 Minutes
DURG 05 Minutes
NAGPUR 10 Minutes
BHUSAVAL JN 05 Minutes
JALGAON JN 05 Minutes
NANDURBAR 05 Minutes
SURAT 05 Minutes
VADODARA JN 05 Minutes
AHMEDABAD JN 20 Minutes
Food Options in 12994 PURI GIMB EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PURI GIMB EXP ?

. 12994 PURI GIMB EXP starts from PURI

. What is the time taken by PURI GIMB EXP to reach from PURI to Gandhidham Bg ?

. 12994 PURI GIMB EXP takes 41 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from PURI to Gandhidham Bg.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PURI GIMB EXP train is 20 minutes at TITLAGARH .

. What is the train schedule of PURI GIMB EXP ?

. PURI GIMB EXP departs from PURI at 19:45 and reaches at Gandhidham Bg by 13:00.

Related train running from PURI (PURI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02037 PURI AJMER SPL Source 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02063 PURI YPR SPL Source 15:15 3A M T W T F S S
02064 PURI GARIB RATH 03:55 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02087 HWH PURI SPL 18:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02088 PURI HWH SPL Source 10:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL Source 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 10:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 06:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL Source 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02201 SDAH PURI SPL 03:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02202 PURI SDAH SPL Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL Source 21:55 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 05:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL Source 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL Source 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02827 PURI ST SPL Source 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02828 PURI FEST SPL 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02837 HWH PURI SPL 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02838 PURI HWH SPL Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL Source 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL Source 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02860 MAS PURI FESTSPL 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 08:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL Source 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 18:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL Source 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL 14:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07480 TPTY FESTVL SPL Source 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08303 SBP PURI SPL 12:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
08304 PURI SBP SPL Source 15:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL Source 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 18:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL Source 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 06:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08413 PRDP PURI SPL 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
08414 PURI PRDP SPL Source 06:15 2S M T W T F S S
08417 PURI GNPR SPL Source 09:30 2S M T W T F S S
08418 GNPR PURI SPL 15:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL Source 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 02:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08425 PURI DURG SPL Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08426 DURG BBS SPL 09:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL Source 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 02:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08451 HTE PURI SPL 06:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL Source 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL Source 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 03:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08491 VZR PURI SPL 06:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08492 PURI VZR SPL Source 19:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL Source 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 18:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL Source 00:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL Source 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. Source 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12277 HWH-PURI SHATABDI EXP 22:05 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12278 PURI-HWH SHATABDI EXP. Source 05:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP Source 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12821 HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE 14:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12822 DHAULI EXP Source 11:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12837 HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12838 PURI-HWH EXPRESS Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP Source 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12881 HWH-PURI GARIB RATH 05:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12882 PURI-HWH GARIB RATH Source 22:10 3A M T W T F S S
12887 HWH-PURI S/F WEEKLY 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12888 PURI HWH EXPRES Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12895 HWH PURI EXPRES 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12896 PURI HWH EXPRESS Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP Source 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS Source 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP Source 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18303 SBP-PURI INTERCITY 12:50 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18304 PURI SBP INT EXP Source 16:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. Source 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 10:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 21:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18410 SRIJAGANNATH EXP Source 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18415 BBN-PURI INTERCITY 20:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
18416 PURI-BBN INTERCITY Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP Source 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 03:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18425 PURI DURG EXP Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18426 DURG - PURI EXP. 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM Source 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18451 HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18452 PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 10:20 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS Source 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 06:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 19:00 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP Source 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22201 DURONTO EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22202 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 16:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22835 SHM-PURI S/F WEEKLY 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22836 PURI SHM SF EXP Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY Source 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 08:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY Source 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22877 DGHA PURI EXP 03:20 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH Source 15:00 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY 05:55 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22889 DGHA-PURI S/F WEEKLY 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22890 PURI DGHA SUP EX Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58001 HWH PURI PASS 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58002 PURI SRC PASS Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
58131 ROU-SBP-PURI 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58132 PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
58407 KUR-PURI PASS 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58408 PURI-KUR PASS Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58409 KUR-PURI PASS 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58410 PURI-KUR PASS Source 23:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58413 TLHR-PURI PASS 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58414 PURI-TLHR PASS Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58415 CTC-PURI PASS 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58416 PURI-CTC PASS Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58417 PURI-GNPR PASS Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58418 GNPR-PURI PASS 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58421 ANGL-PURI PASS 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58422 PURI-ANGL PASS Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Gandhidham Bg (GIMB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01191 BHUJ PUNE SPL 14:30 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01192 PUNE BHUJ SPL 12:50 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02483 JU GIMB SF SPL 06:05 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02484 JODHPUR EXP SPL Source 22:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL Source 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 14:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL Source 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 09:10 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 16:55 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL 07:05 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 18:55 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL Source 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 17:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 12:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP GIMB SPL 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09003 BDTS BHUJ SF SP 11:15 11:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09004 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 16:50 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09115 DDR BHUJ SPL 04:50 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09116 BHUJ DDR SPL 23:34 23:59 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09335 GIMB INDB SPL Source 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09336 INDORE GIMB SPL 14:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 02:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL Source 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09455 BDTS BHUJ SF SPL 06:50 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09456 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 21:20 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL Source 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 10:00 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 10:00 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 13:05 13:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP Source 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 16:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12959 DADAR BHUJ EXP 16:05 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP 19:25 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 12:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 12:00 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 13:50 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 07:40 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 18:10 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP Source 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 02:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP Source 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 12:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES Source 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19115 DDR BHUJ EXP 05:05 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19116 BHUJ DDR EXP 23:30 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS 07:05 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 21:20 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP 15:30 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19452 BANDRA T EXP Source 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP Source 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 06:40 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22483 JU GIMB SF EXP 04:55 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
22484 JODHPUR EXPRESS Source 22:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 15:30 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 14:30 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22903 BHUJ AC S F EXP 11:15 11:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22904 BDTS AC S F EXP 16:50 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
59425 BHUJ - PNU PASSENGER 07:40 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59426 PNU - BHUJ PASSENGER 20:00 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S