PURI GIMB EXP Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: 2A 3A SL
PURI (PURI) Gandhidham Bg (GIMB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PURI PURI Source 0 min 10:30 1 0
SAKHI GOPAL SIL 10:48 2:00 min 10:50 1 16
KHURDA ROAD JN KUR 11:15 25:00:00 min 11:40 1 43
BALUGAON BALU 12:28 2:00 min 12:30 1 114
CHATRAPUR CAP 13:06 2:00 min 13:08 1 168
BRAHMAPUR BAM 13:25 5:00 min 13:30 1 189
SOMPETA SPT 14:11 2:00 min 14:13 1 232
PALASA PSA 15:08 2:00 min 15:10 1 263
SRIKAKULAM ROAD CHE 16:02 2:00 min 16:04 1 336
VIZIANAGRAM JN VZM 17:00 25:00:00 min 17:25 1 406
PARVATIPURAM PVP 18:33 2:00 min 18:35 1 483
RAYAGADA RGDA 19:25 15:00 min 19:40 1 530
MUNIGUDA MNGD 20:58 2:00 min 21:00 1 583
KESINGA KSNG 22:10 2:00 min 22:12 1 656
TITLAGARH TIG 22:30 10:00 min 22:40 1 669
KANTABANJI KBJ 23:05 10:00 min 23:15 1 702
MAHASAMUND MSMD 1:00 2:00 min 1:02 2 818
RAIPUR JN R 2:45 25:00:00 min 3:10 2 872
DURG DURG 4:05 5:00 min 4:10 2 907
GONDIA JN G 5:58 2:00 min 6:00 2 1041
NAGPUR NGP 8:20 10:00 min 8:30 2 1171
WARDHA JN WR 9:30 2:00 min 9:32 2 1250
BADNERA JN BD 11:20 3:00 min 11:23 2 1345
AKOLA JN AK 12:19 5:00 min 12:24 2 1424
MALKAPUR MKU 13:21 2:00 min 13:23 2 1514
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 14:15 10:00 min 14:25 2 1563
JALGAON JN JL 15:10 5:00 min 15:15 2 1588
AMALNER AN 16:21 2:00 min 16:23 2 1643
NANDURBAR NDB 17:55 5:00 min 18:00 2 1738
SURAT ST 21:23 5:00 min 21:28 2 1899
VADODARA JN BRC 23:11 5:00 min 23:16 2 2027
ANAND JN ANND 23:47 2:00 min 23:49 2 2063
NADIAD JN ND 0:04 2:00 min 0:06 3 2082
AHMEDABAD JN ADI 1:00 20:00 min 1:20 3 2127
VIRAMGAM JN VG 2:16 2:00 min 2:18 3 2193
SAMAKHIALI B G SIOB 5:19 2:00 min 5:21 3 2375
BHACHAU BG BCOB 5:36 2:00 min 5:38 3 2391
GANDHIDHAM BG GIMB 6:40 0 min Destinatio 3 2428

Train 19454 PURI GIMB EXP runs from PURI to Gandhidham Bg on .

PURI GIMB EXP departs from PURI at 10:30 and reaches to Gandhidham Bg at 6:40 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from PURI to Gandhidham Bg. The total distance covered by PURI GIMB EXP is 2428 kilometers.

PURI GIMB EXP passes through 38 stations in 3 days to reach from PURI to Gandhidham Bg.

19454 PURI GIMB EXP has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at KHURDA ROAD JN . 19454 PURI GIMB EXP arrives at KHURDA ROAD JN  on 11:15 and departs at 11:40 . You can get down at KHURDA ROAD JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KHURDA ROAD JN 25 Minutes
BRAHMAPUR 5 Minutes
VIZIANAGRAM JN 25 Minutes
RAYAGADA 15 Minutes
TITLAGARH 10 Minutes
KANTABANJI 10 Minutes
RAIPUR JN 25 Minutes
DURG 5 Minutes
NAGPUR 10 Minutes
AKOLA JN 5 Minutes
BHUSAVAL JN 10 Minutes
JALGAON JN 5 Minutes
NANDURBAR 5 Minutes
SURAT 5 Minutes
VADODARA JN 5 Minutes
AHMEDABAD JN 20 Minutes
Food Options in 19454 PURI GIMB EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PURI GIMB EXP ?

. 19454 PURI GIMB EXP starts from PURI

. What is the time taken by PURI GIMB EXP to reach from PURI to Gandhidham Bg ?

. 19454 PURI GIMB EXP takes n/a n/a approx to reach from PURI to Gandhidham Bg.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PURI GIMB EXP train is 25 minutes at KHURDA ROAD JN .

. What is the train schedule of PURI GIMB EXP ?

. PURI GIMB EXP departs from PURI at 10:30 and reaches at Gandhidham Bg by 6:40.

Related train running from PURI (PURI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02037 PURI AJMER SPL Source 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02063 PURI YPR SPL Source 15:15 3A M T W T F S S
02064 PURI GARIB RATH 03:55 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02087 HWH PURI SPL 18:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02088 PURI HWH SPL Source 10:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL Source 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 10:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 06:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL Source 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02201 SDAH PURI SPL 03:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02202 PURI SDAH SPL Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL Source 21:55 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 05:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL Source 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL Source 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02827 PURI ST SPL Source 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02828 PURI FEST SPL 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02837 HWH PURI SPL 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02838 PURI HWH SPL Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL Source 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL Source 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02860 MAS PURI FESTSPL 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 08:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL Source 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 18:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL Source 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL 14:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07480 TPTY FESTVL SPL Source 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08303 SBP PURI SPL 12:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
08304 PURI SBP SPL Source 15:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL Source 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 18:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL Source 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 06:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08413 PRDP PURI SPL 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
08414 PURI PRDP SPL Source 06:15 2S M T W T F S S
08417 PURI GNPR SPL Source 09:30 2S M T W T F S S
08418 GNPR PURI SPL 15:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL Source 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 02:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08425 PURI DURG SPL Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08426 DURG BBS SPL 09:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL Source 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 02:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08451 HTE PURI SPL 06:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL Source 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL Source 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 03:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08491 VZR PURI SPL 06:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08492 PURI VZR SPL Source 19:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL Source 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 18:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL Source 00:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL Source 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. Source 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12277 HWH-PURI SHATABDI EXP 22:05 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12278 PURI-HWH SHATABDI EXP. Source 05:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP Source 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12821 HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE 14:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12822 DHAULI EXP Source 11:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12837 HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12838 PURI-HWH EXPRESS Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP Source 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12881 HWH-PURI GARIB RATH 05:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12882 PURI-HWH GARIB RATH Source 22:10 3A M T W T F S S
12887 HWH-PURI S/F WEEKLY 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12888 PURI HWH EXPRES Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12895 HWH PURI EXPRES 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12896 PURI HWH EXPRESS Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP Source 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS Source 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP Source 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18303 SBP-PURI INTERCITY 12:50 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18304 PURI SBP INT EXP Source 16:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. Source 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 10:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 21:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18410 SRIJAGANNATH EXP Source 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18415 BBN-PURI INTERCITY 20:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
18416 PURI-BBN INTERCITY Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP Source 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 03:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18425 PURI DURG EXP Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18426 DURG - PURI EXP. 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM Source 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18451 HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18452 PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 10:20 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS Source 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 06:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 19:00 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP Source 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22201 DURONTO EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22202 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 16:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22835 SHM-PURI S/F WEEKLY 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22836 PURI SHM SF EXP Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY Source 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 08:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY Source 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22877 DGHA PURI EXP 03:20 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH Source 15:00 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY 05:55 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22889 DGHA-PURI S/F WEEKLY 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22890 PURI DGHA SUP EX Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58001 HWH PURI PASS 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58002 PURI SRC PASS Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
58131 ROU-SBP-PURI 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58132 PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
58407 KUR-PURI PASS 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58408 PURI-KUR PASS Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58409 KUR-PURI PASS 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58410 PURI-KUR PASS Source 23:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58413 TLHR-PURI PASS 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58414 PURI-TLHR PASS Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58415 CTC-PURI PASS 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58416 PURI-CTC PASS Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58417 PURI-GNPR PASS Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58418 GNPR-PURI PASS 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58421 ANGL-PURI PASS 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58422 PURI-ANGL PASS Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Gandhidham Bg (GIMB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01191 BHUJ PUNE SPL 14:30 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01192 PUNE BHUJ SPL 12:50 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02483 JU GIMB SF SPL 06:05 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02484 JODHPUR EXP SPL Source 22:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL Source 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 14:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL Source 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 09:10 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 16:55 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL 07:05 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 18:55 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL Source 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 17:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 12:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP GIMB SPL 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09003 BDTS BHUJ SF SP 11:15 11:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09004 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 16:50 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09115 DDR BHUJ SPL 04:50 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09116 BHUJ DDR SPL 23:34 23:59 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09335 GIMB INDB SPL Source 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09336 INDORE GIMB SPL 14:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 02:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL Source 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09455 BDTS BHUJ SF SPL 06:50 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09456 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 21:20 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL Source 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 10:00 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 10:00 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 13:05 13:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP Source 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 16:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12959 DADAR BHUJ EXP 16:05 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP 19:25 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 12:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 12:00 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 13:50 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 07:40 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 18:10 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP Source 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 02:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP Source 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 12:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES Source 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19115 DDR BHUJ EXP 05:05 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19116 BHUJ DDR EXP 23:30 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS 07:05 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 21:20 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP 15:30 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19452 BANDRA T EXP Source 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP Source 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 06:40 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22483 JU GIMB SF EXP 04:55 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
22484 JODHPUR EXPRESS Source 22:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 15:30 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 14:30 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22903 BHUJ AC S F EXP 11:15 11:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22904 BDTS AC S F EXP 16:50 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
59425 BHUJ - PNU PASSENGER 07:40 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59426 PNU - BHUJ PASSENGER 20:00 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S