PURI SBP INT EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Puri(PURI) Sambalpur (SBP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Puri PURI First 0 min 16.05 1 0
Khurda Road Jn KUR 16.50 5 min 16.55 1 44
Bhubaneswar BBS 17.20 5 min 17.25 1 63
Mancheswar MCS 17.34 1 min 17.35 1 70
Naraj Marthapur NQR 17.57 1 min 17.58 1 88
Dhenkanal DNKL 18.45 2 min 18.47 1 125
Meramandali MRDL 19.10 1 min 19.11 1 159
Talcher Road TLHD 19.38 2 min 19.40 1 174
Angul ANGL 19.53 2 min 19.55 1 186
Jarapada JRPD 20.14 2 min 20.16 1 209
Boinda BONA 20.30 2 min 20.32 1 224
Bamur BAMR 20.58 2 min 21.00 1 255
Rairakhol RAIR 21.13 2 min 21.15 1 271
Jujomura JUJA 21.43 2 min 21.45 1 303
Sambalpur Road SBPD 22.18 2 min 22.20 1 340
Sambalpur SBP 22.30 0 min Last 1 342

Train 18304 PURI SBP INT EXP runs from Puri to Sambalpur on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PURI SBP INT EXP departs from Puri at 16.05 and reaches to Sambalpur at 22.30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Puri to Sambalpur. The total distance covered by PURI SBP INT EXP is 342 kilometers.

PURI SBP INT EXP passes through 16 stations in 1 days to reach from Puri to Sambalpur.

18304 PURI SBP INT EXP has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at Khurda Road Jn . 18304 PURI SBP INT EXP arrives at Khurda Road Jn  on 16.50 and departs at 16.55 . You can get down at Khurda Road Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Khurda Road Jn 5 Minutes
Bhubaneswar 5 Minutes
Food Options in 18304 PURI SBP INT EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PURI SBP INT EXP ?

. 18304 PURI SBP INT EXP starts from Puri

. What is the time taken by PURI SBP INT EXP to reach from Puri to Sambalpur ?

. 18304 PURI SBP INT EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Puri to Sambalpur.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PURI SBP INT EXP train is 5 minutes at Khurda Road Jn .

. What is the train schedule of PURI SBP INT EXP ?

. PURI SBP INT EXP departs from Puri at 16.05 and reaches at Sambalpur by 22.30.

Related train running from Puri(PURI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02037 PURI AJMER SPL Source 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02063 PURI YPR SPL Source 15:15 3A M T W T F S S
02064 PURI GARIB RATH 03:55 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02087 HWH PURI SPL 18:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02088 PURI HWH SPL Source 10:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL Source 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 10:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 06:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL Source 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02201 SDAH PURI SPL 03:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02202 PURI SDAH SPL Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL Source 21:55 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 05:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL Source 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL Source 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02827 PURI ST SPL Source 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02828 PURI FEST SPL 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02837 HWH PURI SPL 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02838 PURI HWH SPL Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL Source 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL Source 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02860 MAS PURI FESTSPL 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 08:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL Source 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 18:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL Source 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL 14:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07480 TPTY FESTVL SPL Source 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08303 SBP PURI SPL 12:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
08304 PURI SBP SPL Source 15:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL Source 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 18:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL Source 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 06:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08413 PRDP PURI SPL 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
08414 PURI PRDP SPL Source 06:15 2S M T W T F S S
08417 PURI GNPR SPL Source 09:30 2S M T W T F S S
08418 GNPR PURI SPL 15:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL Source 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 02:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08425 PURI DURG SPL Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08426 DURG BBS SPL 09:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL Source 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 02:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08451 HTE PURI SPL 06:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL Source 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL Source 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 03:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08491 VZR PURI SPL 06:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08492 PURI VZR SPL Source 19:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL Source 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 18:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL Source 00:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL Source 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. Source 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12277 HWH-PURI SHATABDI EXP 22:05 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12278 PURI-HWH SHATABDI EXP. Source 05:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP Source 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12821 HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE 14:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12822 DHAULI EXP Source 11:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12837 HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12838 PURI-HWH EXPRESS Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP Source 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12881 HWH-PURI GARIB RATH 05:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12882 PURI-HWH GARIB RATH Source 22:10 3A M T W T F S S
12887 HWH-PURI S/F WEEKLY 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12888 PURI HWH EXPRES Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12895 HWH PURI EXPRES 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12896 PURI HWH EXPRESS Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP Source 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS Source 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP Source 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18303 SBP-PURI INTERCITY 12:50 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18304 PURI SBP INT EXP Source 16:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. Source 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 10:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 21:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18410 SRIJAGANNATH EXP Source 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18415 BBN-PURI INTERCITY 20:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
18416 PURI-BBN INTERCITY Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP Source 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 03:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18425 PURI DURG EXP Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18426 DURG - PURI EXP. 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM Source 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18451 HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18452 PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 10:20 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS Source 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 06:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 19:00 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP Source 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22201 DURONTO EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22202 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 16:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22835 SHM-PURI S/F WEEKLY 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22836 PURI SHM SF EXP Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY Source 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 08:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY Source 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22877 DGHA PURI EXP 03:20 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH Source 15:00 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY 05:55 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22889 DGHA-PURI S/F WEEKLY 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22890 PURI DGHA SUP EX Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58001 HWH PURI PASS 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58002 PURI SRC PASS Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
58131 ROU-SBP-PURI 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58132 PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
58407 KUR-PURI PASS 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58408 PURI-KUR PASS Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58409 KUR-PURI PASS 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58410 PURI-KUR PASS Source 23:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58413 TLHR-PURI PASS 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58414 PURI-TLHR PASS Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58415 CTC-PURI PASS 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58416 PURI-CTC PASS Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58417 PURI-GNPR PASS Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58418 GNPR-PURI PASS 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58421 ANGL-PURI PASS 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58422 PURI-ANGL PASS Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Sambalpur (SBP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 05:15 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02085 SBP NED SPL Source 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02086 NED SBP SPL 18:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 22:45 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 02:05 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 05:15 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02827 PURI ST SPL 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02828 PURI FEST SPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 00:15 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 12:15 12:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 00:15 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 12:15 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 04:40 04:50 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL 23:25 23:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08301 SBP RGDA SPL Source 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08302 RGDA SBP SPL 19:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08303 SBP PURI SPL Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08304 PURI SBP SPL 22:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
08305 HWH SBP SPL 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08306 SBP HWH SPL Source 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL Source 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08311 SBP MUV SPL Source 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08312 SBP FESTIVAL SPL 11:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08425 PURI DURG SPL 02:20 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08426 DURG BBS SPL 00:30 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08447 BBS KRPU SPL 00:10 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08448 KRPU BBS SPL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08451 HTE PURI SPL 22:05 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL 04:00 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL 04:00 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08493 BBS BLGR SPL 11:05 11:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08494 BLGR BBS SPL 16:30 16:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 13:30 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 13:15 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12871 HWH-TIG ISPAT EXP 16:40 16:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12872 TIG-HWH ISPAT EXP 08:10 08:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 00:40 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 12:25 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 13:15 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12893 BBS-BLGR S/F EXP. 11:20 11:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12894 BLGR-BBS S/F EXP. 16:25 16:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 01:30 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 02:25 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 12:25 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18005 HWH-JDB EXPRESS 08:45 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18006 JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS 17:20 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18107 ROU-KORAPUT INTERCITY EXP 20:40 20:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
18108 KORAPUT ROU INTERCITY EXP 03:00 03:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP Source 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 05:55 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18301 SBP-RGDA EXPRESS Source 06:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18302 RGDA-SBP EXPRESS 20:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
18303 SBP-PURI INTERCITY Source 06:00 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18304 PURI SBP INT EXP 22:30 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18309 SBP ROU JAT EXP Source 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18310 JAT SBP EXP 17:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18311 SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY Source 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18312 BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY 11:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 05:00 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 14:05 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 10:15 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18425 PURI DURG EXP 02:25 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18426 DURG - PURI EXP. 00:20 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18451 HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. 22:15 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18452 PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. 04:00 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 02:30 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 12:55 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 05:55 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22803 HWH SBP SUP EXP 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22804 SBP HWH SUP EXP Source 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 09:30 09:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 00:40 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 12:25 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58131 ROU-SBP-PURI 11:50 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
58132 PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER 15:40 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58135 JSG-SBP PASSENGER 05:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58136 SBP-JSG PASSENGER Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58137 JSG-SBP PASSENGER 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58138 SBP-JSG PASSENGER Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58215 JSG-TIG PASSENGER 14:00 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
58216 TIG-JSG 12:00 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
58301 SBP-KRPU PASS Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58302 KRPU-SBP PASS 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78103 ROU-SBP PASSENGER 10:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78104 SBP-ROU PASSENGER Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S