PVR NZB PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Pandharpur(PVR) Nizamabad (NZB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Pandharpur PVR First 0 min 06.00 1 0
Modnimb MLB 06.35 1 min 06.36 1 30
Kurduvadi KWV 07.10 65 min 08.15 1 52
Shendri SEI 08.45 1 min 08.46 1 61
Barsi Town BTW 09.18 2 min 09.20 1 79
Pangri PJR 09.39 1 min 09.40 1 97
Usmanabad UMD 10.07 3 min 10.10 1 116
Yedshi YSI 10.22 1 min 10.23 1 125
Kalamb Road KMRD 10.35 1 min 10.36 1 136
Dhoki DKY 10.45 2 min 10.47 1 142
Murud MRX 11.12 1 min 11.13 1 168
Ausa Road OSA 11.36 1 min 11.37 1 186
Harangul HGL 11.47 1 min 11.48 1 193
Latur LUR 12.10 5 min 12.15 1 204
Latur Road (Rev) LTRR 13.50 10 min 14.00 1 237
Wadwal Nagnath WDLN 14.09 1 min 14.10 1 242
Janwal JOA 14.19 1 min 14.20 1 249
Karepur KRPR 14.29 1 min 14.30 1 257
Pangaon PNF 14.39 1 min 14.40 1 265
Murti MRTY 14.47 1 min 14.48 1 273
Ghat Nandur GTU 14.59 1 min 15.00 1 277
Parli Vaijnath (Rev) PRLI 15.50 20 min 16.10 1 300
Ukhali UKH 16.16 1 min 16.17 1 311
Vadgaon Nila WDN 16.24 1 min 16.25 1 316
Gangakher GNH 16.39 1 min 16.40 1 330
Dhondi DNDI 16.56 1 min 16.57 1 343
Pokami Narsimha PKNS 17.04 1 min 17.05 1 347
Sangannapur SNGR 17.09 1 min 17.10 1 353
Parbhani Jn PBN 17.33 2 min 17.35 1 364
Pingli PIZ 17.44 1 min 17.45 1 374
Mirkhal MQL 17.49 1 min 17.50 1 380
Purna Jn PAU 18.25 5 min 18.30 1 392
Chudawa CRU 18.49 1 min 18.50 1 402
Limbgaon LBG 19.11 1 min 19.12 1 412
Wanegaon H WNG 19.19 1 min 19.20 1 416
H Sahib Nanded NED 19.43 2 min 19.45 1 423
Pathrad H PARD 19.59 1 min 20.00 1 433
Mugat MGC 20.09 1 min 20.10 1 436
Mudkhed Jn MUE 20.40 2 min 20.42 1 445
Sivungaon SVN 20.50 1 min 20.51 1 451
Shelgaon SLGH 20.55 1 min 20.56 1 457
Umri UMRI 21.05 1 min 21.06 1 465
Bolsa BLSA 21.15 1 min 21.16 1 473
Karkheli KEK 21.24 1 min 21.25 1 481
Samarala H SQE 21.31 1 min 21.32 1 488
Dharmabad DAB 21.43 1 min 21.44 1 494
Basar BSX 22.01 1 min 22.02 1 504
Fakharbad FKB 22.09 1 min 22.10 1 512
Navipet NVT 22.19 1 min 22.20 1 519
Jankampet Jn JKM 22.32 1 min 22.33 1 527
Nizamabad NZB 23.05 0 min Last 1 534

Train 51434 PVR NZB PASS runs from Pandharpur to Nizamabad on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PVR NZB PASS departs from Pandharpur at 06.00 and reaches to Nizamabad at 23.05 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Pandharpur to Nizamabad. The total distance covered by PVR NZB PASS is 534 kilometers.

PVR NZB PASS passes through 51 stations in 1 days to reach from Pandharpur to Nizamabad.

51434 PVR NZB PASS has a maximum halt time of 65 minutes at Kurduvadi . 51434 PVR NZB PASS arrives at Kurduvadi  on 07.10 and departs at 08.15 . You can get down at Kurduvadi to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Kurduvadi 65 Minutes
Latur 5 Minutes
Latur Road (Rev) 10 Minutes
Parli Vaijnath (Rev) 20 Minutes
Purna Jn 5 Minutes
Food Options in 51434 PVR NZB PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PVR NZB PASS ?

. 51434 PVR NZB PASS starts from Pandharpur

. What is the time taken by PVR NZB PASS to reach from Pandharpur to Nizamabad ?

. 51434 PVR NZB PASS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Pandharpur to Nizamabad.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PVR NZB PASS train is 65 minutes at Kurduvadi .

. What is the train schedule of PVR NZB PASS ?

. PVR NZB PASS departs from Pandharpur at 06.00 and reaches at Nizamabad by 23.05.

Related train running from Pandharpur(PVR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01027 DR PVR SPECIAL 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01028 PVR DR SPECIAL Source 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01403 NGP KOP SPECIAL 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01404 KOP NAGPUR SPL 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01413 SUR-MRJ SUR SPL 08:55 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
01414 MRJ-SUR-SPL 18:00 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
11051 SUR KOP EXP 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11052 KOP - SUR EXPRESS 02:45 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11404 KOP-NGP EXPRESS 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51027 FAST PASSENGER 10:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51028 FAST PASSENGER Source 17:25 SL M T W T F S S
51425 PRLI - MRJ PASSENGER 14:10 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51426 MRJ - PRLI PASSENGER 23:10 23:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51433 NZB-PVR PASSENGER 05:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51434 PVR-NZB PASSENGER Source 06:00 SL M T W T F S S
51437 KWV-MRJ PASS 11:43 11:53 N/A M T W T F S S
51438 MRJ-KWV PASS 08:47 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Nizamabad (NZB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02085 SBP NED SPL 10:53 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02086 NED SBP SPL 18:23 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02713 NS NSL SPL 22:28 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02714 NSL NS SPL 20:08 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 21:33 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 23:13 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02765 AMI FESTVL SPL 06:48 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02766 FESTIVAL SPL 14:23 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL 09:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL Source 14:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 14:23 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 03:05 03:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 18:13 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL 11:13 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 15:58 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07063 MMR SC SPECIAL 05:28 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07064 SC MMR SPL 21:30 21:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07231 NS NSL SPL 00:33 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07232 NSL NS EXP 20:08 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL 23:50 23:55 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL 23:50 23:55 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 02:15 02:20 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 23:13 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 05:55 05:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07563 HYB PBN EXP 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07564 PBN HYB SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07639 KCG AK SPL 10:35 10:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07640 AK KCG SPL 16:35 16:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07641 KCG NRKR SPL 10:35 10:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07642 NRKR KCG SPECIAL 16:35 16:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07691 NED TDU SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07692 TDU PBN SPL 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 23:08 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 18:40 18:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 07:15 07:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 03:08 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 00:33 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 22:50 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 23:23 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12765 TPTY-AMI EXP 06:45 06:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12766 AMI-TPTY EXP 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12793 Rayalaseema SF Express 08:38 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express Source 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 03:08 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 03:08 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 03:18 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 18:12 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 11:08 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 15:58 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP 05:28 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS 20:58 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP 23:13 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP 19:45 19:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 00:48 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 00:01 00:05 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 01:55 02:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17639 KCG-AK EXP 10:43 10:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17640 AK KCG EXP 16:43 16:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17641 KCG NRKR EXP 10:38 10:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17642 NRKR KCG EXP 16:42 16:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 00:48 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES 11:55 11:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18510 NED VSKP EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 18:48 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 03:08 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 03:15 03:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 00:48 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER 10:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER Source 23:40 SL M T W T F S S
51433 NZB-PVR PASSENGER Source 13:25 SL M T W T F S S
51434 PVR-NZB PASSENGER 23:05 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57473 KCG-BDHN PASS 21:20 21:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57474 BDHN-MBNR PASS 05:30 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57501 PASS Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57502 BDHN-MZL PASS 08:40 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
57503 MZL-BDHN PASS 17:50 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57504 PASS 20:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57557 NED PASS Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
57558 NZB PASS 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS 09:35 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS 17:13 17:16 N/A M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS 03:15 03:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS 02:15 02:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
57593 NED PASS 18:03 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
57594 SC PASS 08:40 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57601 SC-NZB PASSENGER 10:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57602 NZB-SC PASSENGER Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57687 NZB-KCG PASSENGER Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57688 KCG-NZB 23:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57689 NZB-KCG PASSENGER Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57690 KCG-NZB PASSENGER 14:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S