QLN-VSKP WEEKLY SPECIAL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
KOLLAM JN(QLN) VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KOLLAM JN QLN 00:00 00:00 min 19:35 0 0
SASTHANKOTTA STKT 19:54 00:00 min 19:55 0 20
KARUNAGAPALLI KPY 20:04 00:00 min 20:05 0 27
KAYANKULAM KYJ 20:18 00:00 min 20:20 0 41
MAVELIKARA MVLK 20:34 00:00 min 20:35 0 49
CHENGANNUR CNGR 20:45 00:00 min 20:47 0 61
TIRUVALLA TRVL 20:56 00:00 min 20:57 0 70
CHANGANASERI CGY 21:06 00:00 min 21:07 0 78
KOTTAYAM KTYM 21:32 00:00 min 21:35 0 96
ERNAKULAM TOWN ERN 23:05 00:00 min 23:10 0 156
ALUVA AWY 23:33 00:00 min 23:35 0 172
THRISUR TCR 00:27 00:00 min 00:30 1 227
PALAKKAD PGT 01:57 00:00 min 02:00 1 304
COIMBATORE JN CBE 03:27 00:00 min 03:30 1 358
TIRUPPUR TUP 04:13 00:00 min 04:15 1 409
ERODE JN ED 05:10 00:00 min 05:15 1 459
SALEM JN SA 06:12 00:00 min 06:15 1 518
JOLARPETTAI JTJ 08:03 00:00 min 08:05 1 641
KATPADI JN KPD 09:13 00:00 min 09:15 1 725
RENIGUNTA JN RU 11:15 00:00 min 11:20 1 851
GUDUR JN GDR 13:03 00:00 min 13:05 1 934
NELLORE NLR 13:35 00:00 min 13:37 1 972
SINGARAYAKONDA SKM 14:41 00:00 min 14:42 1 1060
ONGOLE OGL 15:06 00:00 min 15:08 1 1088
BAPATLA BPP 15:58 00:00 min 16:00 1 1153
TENALI JN TEL 16:35 00:00 min 16:37 1 1195
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 17:12 00:00 min 17:22 1 1227
ELURU EE 18:15 00:00 min 18:16 1 1286
RAJAMUNDRY RJY 19:29 00:00 min 19:31 1 1376
SAMALKOT JN SLO 20:36 00:00 min 20:38 1 1426
ELAMANCHILI YLM 22:05 00:00 min 22:06 1 1520
DUVVADA DVD 23:00 00:00 min 23:02 1 1559
VISAKHAPATNAM VSKP 23:40 00:00 min 00:00 1 1577

Train 08568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY SPECIAL runs from KOLLAM JN to VISAKHAPATNAM on Thursday .

QLN-VSKP WEEKLY SPECIAL departs from KOLLAM JN at 19:35 and reaches to VISAKHAPATNAM at 23:40 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from KOLLAM JN to VISAKHAPATNAM. The total distance covered by QLN-VSKP WEEKLY SPECIAL is 1577 kilometers.

QLN-VSKP WEEKLY SPECIAL passes through 33 stations in 1 days to reach from KOLLAM JN to VISAKHAPATNAM.

08568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY SPECIAL has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at KOLLAM JN . 08568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY SPECIAL arrives at KOLLAM JN  on 00:00 and departs at 19:35 . You can get down at KOLLAM JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 08568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY SPECIAL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the QLN-VSKP WEEKLY SPECIAL ?

. 08568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY SPECIAL starts from KOLLAM JN

. What is the time taken by QLN-VSKP WEEKLY SPECIAL to reach from KOLLAM JN to VISAKHAPATNAM ?

. 08568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY SPECIAL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from KOLLAM JN to VISAKHAPATNAM.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of QLN-VSKP WEEKLY SPECIAL train is 00 minutes at KOLLAM JN .

. What is the train schedule of QLN-VSKP WEEKLY SPECIAL ?

. QLN-VSKP WEEKLY SPECIAL departs from KOLLAM JN at 19:35 and reaches at VISAKHAPATNAM by 23:40.

Related train running from KOLLAM JN(QLN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02075 JAN SHATABDI 20:01 20:03 N/A M T W T F S S
02076 JAN SHATABDI 06:55 06:57 N/A M T W T F S S
02081 JAN SHATABDI 12:53 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02082 JAN SHATABDI 15:45 15:47 N/A M T W T F S S
02082 JAN SHATABDI 15:45 15:47 N/A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 20:11 20:13 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 22:08 22:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 17:50 17:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 19:32 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 14:32 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 07:05 07:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 07:05 07:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS 10:05 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP 16:00 16:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 13:20 13:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 20:22 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 17:50 17:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 19:32 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 14:32 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 07:05 07:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 14:32 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 07:05 07:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 07:05 07:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 17:07 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 18:02 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 06:12 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 18:15 18:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL 05:07 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL 20:08 20:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 20:42 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 17:43 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 15:25 15:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 18:03 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 23:12 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 05:25 05:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 01:27 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 03:18 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 10:05 10:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 10:57 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06101 MS QLN EXPRESS 08:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06102 QLN MS EXPRESS Source 12:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 00:22 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 02:07 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06163 GARIB RATH SPL 19:02 19:05 3A CC M T W T F S S
06164 KCVL LTT SPL 09:35 09:38 3A CC M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 15:10 15:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 05:32 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 19:08 19:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 21:17 21:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06301 TRIVANDRUM EXP 20:43 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
06302 TVC SRR EXP 06:15 06:17 N/A M T W T F S S
06303 ERS TVC SPL 08:37 08:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06304 TVC ERS SPL 18:58 19:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 18:12 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 16:42 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL 07:52 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 17:35 17:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06319 BAND HUMSAFAR 19:08 19:10 3A M T W T F S S
06320 KCVL HUMSAFAR 08:01 08:03 3A M T W T F S S
06327 PUU GUV SPL 19:40 19:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06328 GUV PUU EXP 12:30 12:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 02:22 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 16:42 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 02:22 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 17:07 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06341 GUV TVC EXP 08:27 08:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06342 TVC GUV EXP 18:33 18:36 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06343 TVC MDU EXPRESS 21:40 21:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06344 MDU TVC EXPRESS 03:37 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 15:57 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 10:30 10:33 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 10:30 10:33 2S M T W T F S S
06347 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 22:04 22:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06348 MAQ TVC EXP 02:55 02:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06349 KCVL NIL SPL 21:50 21:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06350 NIL KCVL SPL 04:17 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06355 KCVL MAJN SPL 22:20 22:23 N/A M T W T F S S
06356 MAJN KCVL SPL 06:37 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 14:02 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 11:22 11:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 11:22 11:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 04:32 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 20:27 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 20:27 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06605 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 19:52 19:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06606 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 04:35 04:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06629 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 20:00 20:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06630 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 07:07 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06649 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 17:30 17:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06650 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 07:20 07:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 13:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06724 QLN MS EXPRESS Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06729 MDU PUU EXP 08:55 09:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06730 PUU MDU EXPRESS 18:20 18:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06791 TEN PGT SPL 04:55 05:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06792 PGT TEN SPL 23:30 23:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 08:00 08:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 08:00 08:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 16:57 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL Source 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 16:42 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 02:22 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 12:00 12:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 13:37 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 12:00 12:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 13:37 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 12:00 12:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 13:37 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12075 CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI 19:52 19:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12076 JAN SHATABDI 06:53 06:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12081 CAN - TVC JAN SHATABDI 12:43 12:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12082 TVC - CAN JAN SHATABDI 15:38 15:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 21:10 21:15 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 09:33 09:38 3A CC M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 10:05 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 16:13 16:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12257 YPR-KCVL EXPRESS 11:30 11:35 3A M T W T F S S
12258 KCVL-YPR EXPRESS 17:50 17:55 3A M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 20:05 20:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 06:23 06:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 16:13 16:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 17:48 17:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 16:02 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL 15:50 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 13:02 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 18:23 18:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12777 KOCHUVELI EXP 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12778 KCVL- UBL EXPRESS 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 01:38 01:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16101 MS-RMM EXP 08:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16102 RMM MS EXP Source 11:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 00:23 00:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16301 VENAD EXPRESS 20:45 20:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16302 TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS 06:16 06:18 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16303 ERS-TVC VANCHINAD EXP 08:22 08:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16304 VANCHINAD EXP 18:56 18:58 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 16:38 16:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 17:33 17:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 17:05 17:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 05:23 05:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 16:38 16:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16341 GUV-TVC INTERCITY EXP 08:20 08:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16342 TVC-GUV INTERCITY EXP 18:40 18:43 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16343 TVC-MDU AMRITHA EXPRESS 21:27 21:30 2A SL M T W T F S S
16344 MDU-TVC AMRITHA EXPRESS 03:27 03:30 2A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 10:30 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16347 TVC-MAQ EXPRESS 21:52 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16348 MAQ-TVC EXPRESS 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16349 SRR-NIL EXP 21:42 21:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
16350 RAJYA RANI EXP 03:37 03:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 10:13 10:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 14:07 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 11:12 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16561 KOCHUVELI ACEXP 05:20 05:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16562 KCVL YPR AC EXP 13:40 13:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS 20:08 20:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 19:42 19:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 04:28 04:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16629 MALABAR EXP 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16649 MAQ-NCJ PARASURAM EXP 17:17 17:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16650 NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS 07:22 07:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP 15:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP Source 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 11:52 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 16:13 16:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 11:50 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 17:05 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 01:18 01:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 05:23 05:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 20:05 20:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 05:23 05:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 15:07 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 17:48 17:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 16:02 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 16:02 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 01:20 01:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 12:43 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 09:35 09:38 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 16:13 16:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
56300 QLN ALLP PASSR Source 03:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56301 ALLP - QLN PASSR 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56304 NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER 17:00 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56305 KTYM-QLN PASSENGER 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56307 QLN TVC PASSR Source 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56308 TVC QLN PASSR 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56309 QLN-TVC PASSENGER Source 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56331 PUU-QLN PASS 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56332 QLN-PUU PASS Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56333 PUU-QLN PASS 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56334 QLN-PUU PASS Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56335 PUU-QLN PASS 15:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56336 QLN-PUU PASS Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56337 PUU-QLN PASS 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56338 QLN-PUU PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56365 GUV-PUU PASSR. 12:55 13:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56366 PUU-GUV PASSR. 18:55 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56391 ERS-QLN PASSR 22:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56392 QLN-ERS PASSR Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56393 KTYM-QLN PASSR 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56394 QLN-KTYM PASSR Source 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56700 MDU-QLN PASS. 09:15 09:25 SL M T W T F S S
56701 QLN-MDU PASSENGER 17:15 18:00 SL M T W T F S S
56715 KANNIYAKUMARI PASSENGER 07:35 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56716 PUNALUR PASSENGER 18:30 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
66300 QLN-ERS PASSR. Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
66301 ERS-QLN PASSR. 18:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66302 QLN-ERS PASSR. Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
66303 ERS-QLN PASSR. 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66304 QLN-CAPE PASSR. Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
66305 CAPE-QLN PASSR. 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66307 ERS-QLN MEMU 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66308 QLN-ERS MEMU Source 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66309 ERS-QLN MEMU 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66310 QLN-ERS MEMU Source 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 15:45 16:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 22:10 22:30 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 22:10 22:30 2S M T W T F S S
02007 VSKP MAS SF SPL Source 19:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02008 MAS VSKP EXP 22:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02063 PURI YPR SPL 22:40 23:00 3A M T W T F S S
02064 PURI GARIB RATH 20:05 20:25 3A M T W T F S S
02071 BBS TPTY SPL 18:50 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02072 TPTY BBS SPL 22:25 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02085 SBP NED SPL 19:40 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02085 SBP NED SPL 19:40 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02086 NED SBP SPL 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02203 VSKP SC AC SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02204 VSKP FESTVL SPL 06:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 21:25 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 14:55 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 08:25 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 12:55 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 02:55 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 08:35 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 14:55 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 19:00 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 19:00 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 14:55 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 04:20 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 14:55 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 04:20 04:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 01:45 02:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 23:10 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 01:30 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 14:00 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 19:00 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 14:00 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 14:00 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 14:00 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 07:05 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 09:10 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 05:25 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 09:10 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 22:20 22:40 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 03:20 03:40 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 03:20 03:40 2S M T W T F S S
02707 VSKP TPTY DD SPL Source 23:00 CC M T W T F S S
02708 VSKP AC DD SPL 10:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02717 VSKP BZA SPL Source 12:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02718 BZA VSKP SPL 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL Source 17:20 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL Source 17:20 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL 05:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02739 GARIB RATH SPL Source 20:40 3A M T W T F S S
02740 GARIBRATH SPL 07:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02773 SHM SC AC SPL 05:25 05:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02774 SC SHM AC SPL 15:10 15:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02783 VSKP SC AC SPL Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02784 SC VSKP AC SPL 09:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 04:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 07:05 07:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP 20:30 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 13:50 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 08:05 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02831 VSKP LPI SPL Source 06:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02832 VSKP FESTVL SPL 19:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 08:40 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 02:55 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02839 BBS MAS SPL 18:55 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02840 MAS BBS FEST SPL 22:30 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL 14:00 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 10:25 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL Source 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL 14:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL Source 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL 01:05 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02860 MAS PURI FESTSPL 05:45 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02867 HWH PDY SPL 12:55 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 08:30 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02869 VSKP MAS SF SPL Source 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02870 MAS VSKP FESTSPL 22:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 12:25 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 04:50 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02881 PUNE BBS SUP SPL 09:50 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL 03:55 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL Source 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 16:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 08:35 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 02:55 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02897 PDY BBS FESTSPL 11:00 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02898 BBS PDY SPL 18:55 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 08:15 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 13:10 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 21:25 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 14:00 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 23:50 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 15:35 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 05:25 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 01:30 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 05:45 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06177 KGP VM SF SPL 01:30 01:50 N/A M T W T F S S
06178 VM KGP SPL 05:45 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 23:50 00:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 15:35 15:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 19:55 20:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL 19:55 20:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL 19:55 20:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL 19:55 20:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL 04:20 04:40 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 01:45 02:05 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL 16:10 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL 16:10 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL 07:15 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 20:35 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 17:15 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07239 VSKP FESTVL SPL 16:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07240 GNT FESTVL SPL Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07243 RGDA FESTVL SPL 08:45 09:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07243 RGDA FESTVL SPL 08:45 09:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07244 RGDA GNT SPL 19:15 19:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07244 RGDA GNT SPL 19:15 19:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07271 BZA VSKP SPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07272 VSKP BZA SPECIA Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07273 VSKP DMM SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07274 DMM VSKP SPL 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL 04:40 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL 04:40 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07480 TPTY FESTVL SPL 03:05 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07481 BSP FESTVL SPL 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07482 BSP TPTY SPL 03:05 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07487 VSKP FESTVL SPL 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07488 VSKP HX SPECIAL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 12:55 13:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 08:25 08:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 08:25 08:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 05:25 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 20:30 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 17:15 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 10:05 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 12:45 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP 11:15 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08479 BBS TPTY SPL 18:50 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08480 BBS FESTVL SPL 22:30 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08495 RMM BBS FESTSPL 11:00 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08496 BBS RMM SPL 18:55 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08500 SC VSKP SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP GIMB SPL Source 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 FESTIVAL SPL 10:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL Source 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 21:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08507 RGDA VSKP SPL 10:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08508 VSKP RGDA SPL Source 18:00 2S M T W T F S S
08515 JDB VSKP SPL 20:20 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
08516 VSKP JDB SPL Source 06:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
08517 KRBA VSKP SPL 06:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08518 VSKP KRBA SPL Source 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL Source 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08522 VSKP-GNPR EXP SPECIAL Source 05:35 N/A M T W T F S S
08531 PSA VSKP SPL 09:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08532 VSKP PSA SPL Source 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
08561 VSKP KCG SPL Source 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08562 KCG VSKP SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL Source 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 23:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08573 VSKP TPTY SPL Source 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08574 TPTY VSKP SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 03:35 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 21:10 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 20:50 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 08:30 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 12:35 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 04:10 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 09:35 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 05:15 05:35 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 02:10 02:30 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 05:35 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 11:40 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 05:35 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 11:40 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 21:05 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 03:30 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12717 VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP Source 12:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12718 RATNACHAL EXP 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP Source 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12739 VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
12740 VSKP GARIB RATH 07:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 05:35 05:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS 17:30 17:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12783 VSKP-SC SUF AC EXPRESS Source 18:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12784 SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI Source 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12805 VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 19:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. Source 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP 10:20 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 09:35 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 04:10 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 13:50 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 13:00 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 04:00 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 21:50 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 04:10 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP Source 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 10:35 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 15:50 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 12:35 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 08:25 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 09:35 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 04:10 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 11:40 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 09:10 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 14:05 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 11:40 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 05:35 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 15:30 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 06:15 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 01:10 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 11:45 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 05:35 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 16:05 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP 07:10 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17239 GNT-VSKP SIMHADRI EXP 17:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17240 SIMHADRI EXPRESS Source 07:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP 04:45 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP 04:45 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17487 TIRUMALA EXP 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17488 TIRUMALA EXPRESS Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 12:35 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 08:25 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 09:35 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 20:35 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 17:10 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 01:25 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18411 INTER CITY EXP 14:55 Destitio 2S M T W T F S S
18412 INTER CITY EXP Source 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 12:45 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI 13:15 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 11:40 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP Source 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 14:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP Source 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 22:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. Source 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 23:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES Source 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18510 NED VSKP EXP 10:15 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18512 Visakhapatnam - Koraput - Train Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
18515 TATA VSKP EXP 05:20 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18516 VSKP TATA EXP Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18517 KORBA-VSKP EXP. 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRES Source 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP Source 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP Source 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 01:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP Source 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 07:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 09:35 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 20:35 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 03:45 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 23:40 00:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train 05:15 05:35 3A M T W T F S S
22203 SC DURONTO EXP Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22204 VSKP DURONTO EX 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP Source 08:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 17:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 01:50 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 06:15 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 01:50 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 06:15 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 00:10 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 01:10 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS 04:10 04:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 01:50 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22801 VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF Source 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22802 MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF 11:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 07:55 08:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 20:35 20:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22809 PRDP-VSKP WEEKLY SF EXP 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22810 VSKP-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP Source 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 05:35 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 00:10 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22819 BBS - VSKP SF InterCity Express 15:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
22820 Visakhapatnam - Bhubaneswar Intercity Source 15:25 2S M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 01:50 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 06:15 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22833 Bhubaneswar - Kjm HumSafar Express 18:35 18:55 3A M T W T F S S
22834 Krishnarajapuram - BBS - EX 10:50 11:10 3A M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY Source 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 01:50 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 17:30 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 04:10 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22853 SHM VSKP SF EXP 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22854 VSKP SHM SF EXP Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC 08:25 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY 01:10 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY 06:15 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22869 VSKP-MAS S/F WEEKLY Source 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22870 MAS-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22871 BBS-TPTY S/F WEEKLY 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22872 TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY 01:25 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22873 DGHA VSKP EXP 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22874 VSKP-DGHA S/F WEEKLY Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP 01:25 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 10:20 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH 22:30 22:50 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY 22:05 22:25 3A M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 02:10 02:30 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train 05:15 05:35 3A M T W T F S S
57225 BZA-VSKP-PASS 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57226 VSKP-BZA-PASS Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57229 MTM-VSKP PASS 08:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57230 VSKP-MTM PASS Source 19:15 SL M T W T F S S
57255 COA-VSKP PSG 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57256 VSKP-COA PSG Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57271 BZA-RGDA PASS 09:05 09:25 SL M T W T F S S
57272 RGDA-BZA PASS 20:15 20:40 SL M T W T F S S
58501 VSKP-KRDL PASS Source 06:50 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
58502 KRDL-VSKP 20:10 Destition 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
58503 RGDA-VSKP PASS. 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58504 VSKP-RGDA PASS. Source 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58505 GNPR-VSKP PASS 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58506 VSKP-GNPR PASS Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58525 PSA-VSKP PASS 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58526 VSKP-PSA PASS Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58527 R-VSKP PASS 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58528 VSKP-R PASSENGER Source 03:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58529 DURG-VSKP PASSENGER 12:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58530 VSKP-DURG PASS Source 21:45 SL M T W T F S S
58537 KRPU-VSKP PASS 15:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58538 VSKP-KRPU PASS Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
67291 VZM-VSKP MEMU 07:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67292 VSKP-VZM MEMU Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67293 PSA-VSKP MEMU 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67294 VSKP-PSA MEMU Source 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67295 RJY-VSKP PASS 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67296 VSKP-RJY PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
78531 VZM-VSKP PASS 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78532 VSKP - VZM PASS Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S