Download

R-DURG MEMU Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

68701 - R-DURG MEMU Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

Raipur Junction(R)Durg Junction (DURG)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
RAIPUR JNRSource0 min04:5010
SARASWATI NAGAR P.H.SRWN04:551:00 min04:5612
SARONASZB04:591:00 min05:0016
KUMHARIKMI05:061:00 min05:07112
C CABINCCAB05:111:00 min05:12117
G CABIN WALTAIR MGCAB05:151:00 min05:16120
BHILAIBIA05:201:00 min05:21123
BHILAI POWER HOUSEBPHB05:251:00 min05:26127
BHILAINAGARBQR05:291:00 min05:30132
DURGDURG05:450 minDestination137
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 68701 R-DURG MEMU runs from Raipur Junction to Durg Junction onSundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday.

R-DURG MEMU departs from Raipur Junction at 04:50 and reaches to Durg Junction at 05:45 . It takes 0 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from Raipur Junction to Durg Junction. The total distance covered by R-DURG MEMU is 37 kilometers.

R-DURG MEMU passes through 10 stations in 1 days to reach from Raipur Junction to Durg Junction.

68701 R-DURG MEMU has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at SARASWATI NAGAR P.H. . 68701 R-DURG MEMU arrives at SARASWATI NAGAR P.H.  on 04:55 and departs at 04:56 . You can get down at SARASWATI NAGAR P.H. to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 68701 R-DURG MEMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the R-DURG MEMU ?

. 68701 R-DURG MEMU starts from Raipur Junction

. What is the time taken by R-DURG MEMU to reach from Raipur Junction to Durg Junction ?

. 68701 R-DURG MEMU takes 0 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from Raipur Junction to Durg Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of R-DURG MEMU train is 1 minutes at SARASWATI NAGAR P.H. .

. What is the train schedule of R-DURG MEMU ?

. R-DURG MEMU departs from Raipur Junction at 04:50 and reaches at Durg Junction by 05:45.

Related train running from Raipur Junction(R)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
07025RXL SC SPL6:356:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07026SC RXL SPL12:3512:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01051LTT HWH SF SPL14:5515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01052HWH LTT SPL11:0511:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01256SHM LTT SPL6:356:451A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
02037PURI AJMER SPL12:3012:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02038AII PURI SF SPL0:551:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02069RIG G SPL10:2510:30N/AMTWTFSS
02070G RIG SPL17:4017:45N/AMTWTFSS
02093PURI JU SPL5:405:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02094JU PURI SF SPL19:3019:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02095HWH DURONTO SPL8:228:241A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02096CSMT DURONTO SPL16:3516:371A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02101LTT SHM FEST SPL14:1514:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02102SHM LTT SPECIAL9:309:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02145LTT PURI SF SPL15:0015:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02146PURI LTT SUP SPL12:3012:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02221PUNE HWH AC SPL8:228:241A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02222HWH PUNE AC SPL16:3516:371A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02251YPRKRBA FEST SPL0:200:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02252KRBA YPR SF SPL11:4011:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02255LTT KYQ SPECIAL5:435:482A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02256KYQ LTT SPECIAL3:003:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02259CSMT HWH SPL23:3023:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02260HWH CSMT SPL2:452:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02279PUNE HWH SPECIAL14:4014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02280HWH PUNE SPL10:5010:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02441BSP NDLS SPL15:3015:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02442NDLS BSP SPECIAL10:0510:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02469CSMT HOWRAH SPL6:106:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02470HWH CSMT SPL3:003:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02593SNSI HWH SPECIAL6:106:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02594HWH SNSI SPL3:003:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02647KRBA KCVL SPL23:1023:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02648KCVL KRBA SPL22:0522:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02767NED SRC SPL6:106:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02768SRC NED SPL3:003:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02771SC R SPL13:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02772R SC SPLSource16:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02809CSMT HWH SPL16:2016:302SMTWTFSS
02810HWH CSMT SPL8:458:502SMTWTFSS
02811LTT HTE FEST SPL18:1518:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02812HTE LTT SPL18:4018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02817SRC PUNE SPL6:356:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02818SRC FESTIVAL SPL5:435:482A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02827PURI ST SPL9:409:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02828PURI FEST SPL0:551:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02833ADI HWH SPL23:1523:202SMTWTFSS
02834HWH ADI SPL13:3513:402SMTWTFSS
02843PURI ADI SPL9:409:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02844ADI PURI SPL15:5016:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02849HTE PUNE SPL5:405:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02850PUNE HATIA SPL6:356:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02853DURG BPL SPECIAL19:0019:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02854BPL DURG SPL7:157:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02857VSKP LTT SPL18:3518:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02858VSKP FESTIVL SPL18:1518:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02865PURI FESTVL SPL18:1518:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02866PURI LTT SF SPL18:4018:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02879LTT BBS FEST SPL18:1518:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02880BBS LTT SP18:4018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02883DURG NZM SF SPL12:5012:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02884DURG FESTIVAL SP13:5514:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02887VSKP NZM SPECIAL19:1019:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02888VSKP FESTIVL SPL5:576:072A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02905FESTIVAL SPL14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02906HWH OKHA SPL9:309:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02973GIMB PURI SPL15:5016:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02974PURI GIMB SPL2:553:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03287DURG RJPB SPL7:407:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03288RJPB DURG SPL19:3519:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03425MLDT ST SPL9:5510:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03426ST MALDA TOWN SP6:506:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04079GONDWANA SF SPL7:307:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04080GONDWANA SF SPL13:3013:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05159CPR DURG SPL5:556:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05160DURG CPR SPL21:0521:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05231BJU G SPL14:2014:253A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05232GONDIA BJU SPL0:050:103A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05305R GARIBRATH SPL7:05Destination3AMTWTFSS
05306R LJN SPLSource12:053AMTWTFSS
06069BSP TEN SPL9:5510:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06070TEN BSP FESTSPL19:3019:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06397VSG JSME EXP12:3512:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06398JSME VSG SPL6:356:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07005HYB RXL SPL12:3512:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07006RXL HYB SPL6:356:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07007SC DBG SPL12:3512:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07008DBG SC SPL6:356:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07051SC BUI SPL12:3512:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07052BUI SC FEST SPL6:356:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07481TPTY BSP SPL14:5515:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07482BSP TPTY SPL17:1517:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08185HTE DURG SPL5:405:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08186DURG HTE SPL20:1520:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08201DURG NTV SPL20:5020:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08202NTV DURG EXP SPL11:5512:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08203DURG CNB SPL20:5020:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08204CNB DURG SPL11:5512:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08205DURG NTV SPL20:5020:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08206NTV DURG SPL11:5512:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08213DURG AII SPL16:3516:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08214AII DURG EXP SPL21:0521:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08215DURG UHP SPL11:4511:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08216DURG FESTIVAL SP8:008:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08217DURG AII SPL16:3516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08218AII DURG EXP SPL21:0521:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08223DURG NZM SF SPL11:4511:503AMTWTFSS
08224DURG HUMSFAR SPL8:008:053AMTWTFSS
08227BSP ERS S F SPL9:5510:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08228ERS BSP EXP19:3019:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08229BSP PUNE SF SPL12:5513:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08230PUNE BSP SUP SPL14:0014:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08231BSP MAS SF SPL10:2510:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08232MAS BSP EXP12:3512:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08237KRBA ASR SPL16:1016:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08238BSP FESTIVL SPL8:258:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08239GAD ITR SPL22:3022:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08240ITR BSP SPL4:555:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08241DURG ABKP SPL21:2521:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08242ABKP DURG SPL8:408:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08243BSP BGKT SF SPL20:0520:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08244BGKT BSP SF SPL8:008:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08245BSP BKN SF SPL20:0520:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08246BKN BSP SF SPL8:058:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08249RAIPUR KRBA SPLSource18:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
08250KRBA RAIPUR SPL10:35DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
08257BSP ITR SF SPL17:4517:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08258ITR BSP SF SPL11:1011:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08405BBS ADI SPECIAL9:409:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08406ADI BBS SPL15:5016:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08425PURI DURG SPL10:3010:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08426DURG BBS SPL16:5517:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08517KRBA VSKP SPL19:5520:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08518VSKP KRBA SPL7:458:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08549DURG JAT SF SPL12:5012:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08550JAT DURG SF SPL9:5510:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08573VSKP BGKT SPL14:5515:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08574BGKT VSKP SPL23:3523:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08894PNBE DURG SPL3:403:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09067ST HTE SPL6:306:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09068HTE ST SPL9:5510:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09093PBR SRC SPECIAL14:5515:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09094SRC PBR SPL11:0511:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09205HWH FESTIVAL SPL14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09206HWH PBR SPL9:309:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09239HAPA BSP SPL0:450:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09240BSP HAPA SF SPL12:3512:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09371PURI HUMSAFAR6:106:153A SLMTWTFSS
09372INDB HUMSFAR SPL13:0513:103A SLMTWTFSS
09493GIMB PURI SPL0:551:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09494PURI GIMB SPL9:409:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12069RIG G SPL10:2510:30N/AMTWTFSS
12070G RIG SPL17:4017:45N/AMTWTFSS
12252KRBA YPR SF SPL11:4011:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12441BSP NDLS SPL15:3015:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12442NDLS BSP SPECIAL10:0510:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22647KRBA KCVL SPL23:1023:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12772R SC SPLSource16:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12853DURG BPL SPECIAL19:0019:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12854BPL DURG SPL7:157:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12823DURG NZM SF SPL12:5012:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13287DURG RJPB SPL7:407:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12409GONDWANA SF SPL7:307:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15160DURG CPR SPL21:0521:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15232GONDIA BJU SPL0:050:103A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12536R LJN SPLSource12:053AMTWTFSS
22619BSP TEN SPL9:5510:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17481BSP TPTY SPL17:1517:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18201DURG NTV SPL20:5020:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18203DURG CNB SPL20:5020:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18205DURG NTV SPL20:5020:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18213DURG AII SPL16:3516:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20847DURG UHP SPL11:4511:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18207DURG AII SPL16:3516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22867DURG NZM SF SPL11:4511:503AMTWTFSS
22815BSP ERS S F SPL9:5510:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12849BSP PUNE SF SPL12:5513:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12851BSP MAS SF SPL10:2510:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18237KRBA ASR SPL16:1016:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18238BSP FESTIVL SPL8:258:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18239GAD ITR SPL22:3022:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18240ITR BSP SPL4:555:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18241DURG ABKP SPL21:2521:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18242ABKP DURG SPL8:408:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20843BSP BGKT SF SPL20:0520:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20845BSP BKN SF SPL20:0520:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18249RAIPUR KRBA SPLSource18:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
18250KRBA RAIPUR SPL10:35DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12855BSP ITR SF SPL17:4517:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12856ITR BSP SF SPL11:1011:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18426DURG BBS SPL16:5517:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18517KRBA VSKP SPL19:5520:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12549DURG JAT SF SPL12:5012:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22940BSP HAPA SF SPL12:3512:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12151LTT HWH SF SPL14:5515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20823PURI AJMER SPL12:3012:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20813PURI JU SPL5:405:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12146PURI LTT SUP SPL12:3012:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22512KYQ LTT SPECIAL3:003:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22827PURI ST SPL9:409:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12833ADI HWH SPL23:1523:202SMTWTFSS
12843PURI ADI SPL9:409:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22847VSKP LTT SPL18:3518:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22866PURI LTT SF SPL18:4018:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12880BBS LTT SP18:4018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12807VSKP NZM SPECIAL19:1019:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22974PURI GIMB SPL2:553:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12535R GARIBRATH SPL7:05Destination3AMTWTFSS
18204CNB DURG SPL11:5512:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20861BBS ADI SPECIAL9:409:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18425PURI DURG SPL10:3010:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12221HOWRAH DURONTO8:228:241A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12859GITANJALI EXP23:3023:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12767NED-SRC EXP6:106:153A SLMTWTFSS
22828SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY0:551:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12844ADI PURI EXP15:5016:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTI13:5514:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXP14:1514:203A SLMTWTFSS
15159SARNATH EXPRESS5:556:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18202NTV DURG EXP11:5512:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18206NTV - DURG EXP11:5512:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18518VSKP KRBA EXPRES7:458:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18573VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP14:5515:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESS0:450:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20918INDB HUMSFAR SPL13:0513:103A SLMTWTFSS
12994PURI GIMB EXP9:409:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20814JU PURI SF SPL19:3019:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12129AZAD HIND EXP14:4014:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12809HOWRAH MAIL16:2016:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12811HATIA EXPRESS18:1518:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12834HWH ADI EXPRESS13:3513:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22845PUNE - HTE EXP5:405:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22846HTE PUNE EXP6:356:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12879LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY18:1518:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22906HWH OKHA SPL9:309:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13425MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP.9:5510:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12410GONDWANA EXPRES13:3013:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17322LTT HUBLI EXP6:356:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17005HYB RXL EXPRESS12:3512:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17006DBG HYB EXPRESS6:356:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17008DBG SC EXPRESS6:356:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18214JP DURG EXP21:0521:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20848DURG FESTIVAL SP8:008:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18208AII DURG EXP21:0521:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20862ADI BBS SPL15:5016:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12550JAT - DURG SF EXP9:5510:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESS14:5515:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20824AII PURI SF SPL0:551:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22620TEN BILASPUR EX19:3019:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17321UBL LTT EXP12:3512:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22816ERS - BSP SF EXP19:3019:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12852BILASPUR EXPRESS12:3512:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20844BGKT BSP SF SPL8:008:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20846BKN BSP SF SPL8:058:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18574BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP23:3523:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXP11:0511:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXP9:309:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS

Related train running from Durg Junction (DURG)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
07025RXL SC SPL7:307:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07026SC RXL SPL11:5512:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01051LTT HWH SF SPL14:1514:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01052HWH LTT SPL12:1012:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01256SHM LTT SPL7:508:001A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
02037PURI AJMER SPL13:3513:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02038AII PURI SF SPL0:050:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02069RIG G SPL11:2511:30N/AMTWTFSS
02070G RIG SPL17:0017:05N/AMTWTFSS
02093PURI JU SPL6:356:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02094JU PURI SF SPL18:5018:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02101LTT SHM FEST SPL13:3513:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02102SHM LTT SPECIAL10:2510:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02145LTT PURI SF SPL14:1514:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02146PURI LTT SUP SPL13:3513:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02251YPRKRBA FEST SPL23:4023:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02252KRBA YPR SF SPL12:4012:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02259CSMT HWH SPL22:5022:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02260HWH CSMT SPL3:453:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02279PUNE HWH SPECIAL14:0014:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02280HWH PUNE SPL11:4011:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02441BSP NDLS SPL16:2516:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02442NDLS BSP SPECIAL9:259:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02469CSMT HOWRAH SPL5:305:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02470HWH CSMT SPL4:004:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02593SNSI HWH SPECIAL5:305:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02594HWH SNSI SPL4:004:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02647KRBA KCVL SPL0:050:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02648KCVL KRBA SPL21:2021:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02767NED SRC SPL5:305:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02768SRC NED SPL4:004:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02771SC R SPL12:3012:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02772R SC SPL17:4017:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02809CSMT HWH SPL15:4015:452SMTWTFSS
02810HWH CSMT SPL9:409:452SMTWTFSS
02811LTT HTE FEST SPL17:3517:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02812HTE LTT SPL19:3519:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02817SRC PUNE SPL7:307:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02818SRC FESTIVAL SPL5:035:082A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02827PURI ST SPL10:4010:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02828PURI FEST SPL0:050:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02833ADI HWH SPL22:3022:352SMTWTFSS
02834HWH ADI SPL14:3514:402SMTWTFSS
02843PURI ADI SPL10:4010:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02844ADI PURI SPL15:0515:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02849HTE PUNE SPL6:356:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02850PUNE HATIA SPL5:556:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02853DURG BPL SPECIALSource18:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02854BPL DURG SPL8:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02857VSKP LTT SPL19:3519:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02858VSKP FESTIVL SPL17:3517:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02883DURG NZM SF SPLSource12:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02884DURG FESTIVAL SP15:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02887VSKP NZM SPECIAL20:1520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02888VSKP FESTIVL SPL5:175:222A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02905FESTIVAL SPL13:3513:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02906HWH OKHA SPL10:2510:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02973GIMB PURI SPL15:0515:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02974PURI GIMB SPL4:004:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03287DURG RJPB SPLSource7:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03288RJPB DURG SPL20:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03425MLDT ST SPL10:5511:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03426ST MALDA TOWN SP6:106:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04079GONDWANA SF SPL8:308:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04080GONDWANA SF SPL12:5012:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05159CPR DURG SPL7:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05160DURG CPR SPLSource20:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05231BJU G SPL15:2515:303A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05232GONDIA BJU SPL23:2523:303A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06069BSP TEN SPL10:5511:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06070TEN BSP FESTSPL18:5018:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06397VSG JSME EXP11:5512:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06398JSME VSG SPL7:307:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07005HYB RXL SPL11:5512:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07006RXL HYB SPL7:307:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07007SC DBG SPL11:5512:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07008DBG SC SPL7:307:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07051SC BUI SPL11:5512:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07052BUI SC FEST SPL7:307:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08185HTE DURG SPL6:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08186DURG HTE SPLSource19:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08201DURG NTV SPLSource20:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08202NTV DURG EXP SPL13:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08203DURG CNB SPLSource20:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08204CNB DURG SPL13:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08205DURG NTV SPLSource20:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08206NTV DURG SPL13:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08213DURG AII SPLSource16:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08214AII DURG EXP SPL22:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08215DURG UHP SPLSource11:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08216DURG FESTIVAL SP9:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08217DURG AII SPLSource16:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08218AII DURG EXP SPL22:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08223DURG NZM SF SPLSource11:103AMTWTFSS
08224DURG HUMSFAR SPL9:05Destination3AMTWTFSS
08227BSP ERS S F SPL10:5511:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08228ERS BSP EXP18:5018:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08229BSP PUNE SF SPL13:5013:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08230PUNE BSP SUP SPL13:2013:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08231BSP MAS SF SPL11:2511:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08232MAS BSP EXP11:5512:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08237KRBA ASR SPL17:2517:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08238BSP FESTIVL SPL7:257:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08239GAD ITR SPL23:4023:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08240ITR BSP SPL4:004:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08241DURG ABKP SPLSource20:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08242ABKP DURG SPL9:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08243BSP BGKT SF SPL21:0521:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08244BGKT BSP SF SPL7:157:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08245BSP BKN SF SPL21:0521:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08246BKN BSP SF SPL7:157:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08257BSP ITR SF SPL18:3518:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08258ITR BSP SF SPL10:2510:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08405BBS ADI SPECIAL10:4010:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08406ADI BBS SPL15:0515:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08425PURI DURG SPL11:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08426DURG BBS SPLSource16:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08549DURG JAT SF SPLSource12:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08550JAT DURG SF SPL11:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08894PNBE DURG SPL5:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09067ST HTE SPL5:556:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09068HTE ST SPL10:5511:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09093PBR SRC SPECIAL14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09094SRC PBR SPL12:1012:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09205HWH FESTIVAL SPL13:3513:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09206HWH PBR SPL10:2510:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09239HAPA BSP SPL0:050:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09240BSP HAPA SF SPL13:3513:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09371PURI HUMSAFAR5:305:353A SLMTWTFSS
09372INDB HUMSFAR SPL14:0514:103A SLMTWTFSS
09493GIMB PURI SPL0:050:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09494PURI GIMB SPL10:4010:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12069RIG G SPL11:2511:30N/AMTWTFSS
12070G RIG SPL17:0017:05N/AMTWTFSS
12252KRBA YPR SF SPL12:4012:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12441BSP NDLS SPL16:2516:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12442NDLS BSP SPECIAL9:259:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22647KRBA KCVL SPL0:050:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12772R SC SPL17:4017:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12853DURG BPL SPECIALSource18:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12854BPL DURG SPL8:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12823DURG NZM SF SPLSource12:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13287DURG RJPB SPLSource7:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12409GONDWANA SF SPL8:308:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15160DURG CPR SPLSource20:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15232GONDIA BJU SPL23:2523:303A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22619BSP TEN SPL10:5511:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18201DURG NTV SPLSource20:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18203DURG CNB SPLSource20:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18205DURG NTV SPLSource20:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18213DURG AII SPLSource16:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20847DURG UHP SPLSource11:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18207DURG AII SPLSource16:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22867DURG NZM SF SPLSource11:103AMTWTFSS
22815BSP ERS S F SPL10:5511:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12849BSP PUNE SF SPL13:5013:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12851BSP MAS SF SPL11:2511:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18237KRBA ASR SPL17:2517:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18238BSP FESTIVL SPL7:257:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18239GAD ITR SPL23:4023:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18240ITR BSP SPL4:004:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18241DURG ABKP SPLSource20:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18242ABKP DURG SPL9:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20843BSP BGKT SF SPL21:0521:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20845BSP BKN SF SPL21:0521:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12855BSP ITR SF SPL18:3518:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12856ITR BSP SF SPL10:2510:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18426DURG BBS SPLSource16:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12549DURG JAT SF SPLSource12:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22940BSP HAPA SF SPL13:3513:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12151LTT HWH SF SPL14:1514:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20823PURI AJMER SPL13:3513:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20813PURI JU SPL6:356:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12146PURI LTT SUP SPL13:3513:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22827PURI ST SPL10:4010:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12833ADI HWH SPL22:3022:352SMTWTFSS
12843PURI ADI SPL10:4010:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22847VSKP LTT SPL19:3519:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12807VSKP NZM SPECIAL20:1520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22974PURI GIMB SPL4:004:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18204CNB DURG SPL13:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20861BBS ADI SPECIAL10:4010:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18425PURI DURG SPL11:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12859GITANJALI EXP22:5022:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12767NED-SRC EXP5:305:353A SLMTWTFSS
22828SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY0:050:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12844ADI PURI EXP15:0515:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTI15:00Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXP13:3513:403A SLMTWTFSS
15159SARNATH EXPRESS7:05Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18202NTV DURG EXP13:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18206NTV - DURG EXP13:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESS0:050:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20918INDB HUMSFAR SPL14:0514:103A SLMTWTFSS
12994PURI GIMB EXP10:4010:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20814JU PURI SF SPL18:5018:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12129AZAD HIND EXP14:0014:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12809HOWRAH MAIL15:4015:451A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12811HATIA EXPRESS17:3517:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12834HWH ADI EXPRESS14:3514:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22845PUNE - HTE EXP6:356:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22846HTE PUNE EXP5:556:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22906HWH OKHA SPL10:2510:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13425MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP.10:5511:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12410GONDWANA EXPRES12:5012:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17322LTT HUBLI EXP7:307:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17005HYB RXL EXPRESS11:5512:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17006DBG HYB EXPRESS7:307:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17008DBG SC EXPRESS7:307:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18214JP DURG EXP22:10Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20848DURG FESTIVAL SP9:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18208AII DURG EXP22:10Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20862ADI BBS SPL15:0515:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12550JAT - DURG SF EXP11:05Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESS14:1514:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20824AII PURI SF SPL0:050:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22620TEN BILASPUR EX18:5018:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17321UBL LTT EXP11:5512:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22816ERS - BSP SF EXP18:5018:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12852BILASPUR EXPRESS11:5512:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20844BGKT BSP SF SPL7:157:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20846BKN BSP SF SPL7:157:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXP12:1012:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXP10:2510:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS